SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

Syracuse University Invitational

Announcer Program

Print Preview
Event List
1 Co-ed 200 Medley Relay
2 Co-ed 200 Free
3 Co-ed 50 Fly
4 Co-ed 200 Breast
5 Co-ed 100 Breast
6 Co-ed 50 Breast
7 Co-ed 100 Free
8 Co-ed 400 Medley Relay
9 Co-ed 500 Free
10 Co-ed 200 Free Relay
11 Co-ed 100 IM
12 Co-ed 100 Fly
13 Co-ed 50 Back
14 Co-ed 200 IM
15 Co-ed 200 Back
16 Co-ed 100 Breast
17 Co-ed 50 Free
18 Co-ed 200 Fly
19 Co-ed 400 Free

Lane Status Name Club Finals
Time
Event 1 Co-ed 200 Medley Relay
        1 SYR-O A SYR-O 1:53.08
        2 SYR-B A SYR-B 2:01.26
        3 SYR-O B SYR-O 1:59.50
        4 SYR-B B SYR-B 2:08.11
        5 SYR-O C SYR-O 2:14.54
Event 2 Co-ed 200 Free
        2 Jack Mackenzie SYR-B 2:14.10
        4 Robert Spichiger SYR-B 2:08.75
Event 3 Co-ed 50 Fly
        1 Juan Oller SYR-B 28.48
        2 Joshua Tignor SYR-B 28.53
        3 Bryan McNally SYR-O 30.52
        4 Currie Elliot SYR-O 28.00
        5 Timor Yale SYR-B 28.42
Event 4 Co-ed 200 Breast
        3 Megan Nguyen SYR-B 2:53.10
        4 Cameron Stewart SYR-B 2:51.37
Event 5 Co-ed 100 Breast
        1 Timor Yale SYR-B 1:06.11
        2 Mike Liu SYR-O 1:00.40
        3 Rachel Chirichella SYR-O 1:15.42
        4 Caroline Oakland SYR-O 1:09.08
        5 Robert Spichiger SYR-B 59.69
Event 6 Co-ed 50 Breast
        2 Lauren Brooks SYR-B 42.36
        3 Nicolas Sinatra SYR-O 34.28
        4 Currie Elliot SYR-O 31.88
        5 Megan Nguyen SYR-B 37.38
Event 7 Co-ed 100 Free
        0 Luis Hernandez SYR-O NT
        2 Joshua Tignor SYR-B 53.58
        3 John Fabian SYR-O NT
        4 Caroline Oakland SYR-O 59.48
        5 Bud Powar SYR-B 59.20
Event 8 Co-ed 400 Medley Relay
        3 SYR-B A SYR-B 4:13.98
        4 SYR-O A SYR-O 4:16.79
Event 9 Co-ed 500 Free
        2 Julia Telesca SYR-B 6:32.17
        3 Mel Oganesian SYR-O 5:54.60
        4 Rebecca Anthone SYR-O 5:42.36
        5 Jack Mackenzie SYR-B 6:36.40
Event 10 Co-ed 200 Free Relay
        1 SYR-O B SYR-O 1:58.69
        2 SYR-B A SYR-B 1:42.68
        3 SYR-O A SYR-O 1:52.64
        4 SYR-B B SYR-B 2:00.29
Event 11 Co-ed 100 IM
        1 Megan Nguyen SYR-B 1:09.23
        2 Riley Adams SYR-B 1:16.25
        3 Rebecca Anthone SYR-O 1:09.74
        4 Sarah Cossman SYR-O 1:24.37
        5 Juan Oller SYR-B 1:14.40
Event 12 Co-ed 100 Fly
        2 Cameron Stewart SYR-B 57.55
        3 Anthony Moon SYR-O 56.57
        4 Bryan McNally SYR-O 1:11.31
        5 Juan Oller SYR-B 1:17.40
Event 13 Co-ed 50 Back
        1 Lauren Brooks SYR-B 37.14
        2 John Fabian SYR-O NT
        3 Rachel Chirichella SYR-O 35.96
        4 Aleksandr Galindo SYR-O 29.76
        5 Emily Boswell SYR-B 33.58
Event 14 Co-ed 200 IM
        2 Jack Mackenzie SYR-B 2:51.41
        3 Mike Liu SYR-O 2:19.06
        4 Currie Elliot SYR-O 2:14.56
        5 Luca Sinatra SYR-B 2:41.65
Event 15 Co-ed 200 Back
        3 Robert Spichiger SYR-B 2:14.89
        4 Timor Yale SYR-B 2:32.52
Event 16 Co-ed 100 Breast
        2 Cameron Stewart SYR-B 1:08.50
        3 Evon Magnusson SYR-O 1:21.68
        4 Joshua Tignor SYR-B 1:12.46
Event 17 Co-ed 50 Free
        0 Luis Hernandez SYR-O NT
        2 Brian Chau SYR-B 26.97
        3 Rebecca Anthone SYR-O 26.36
        4 Julia Telesca SYR-B 29.60
        5 Riley Adams SYR-B 28.68
Event 18 Co-ed 200 Fly
        3 Luca Sinatra SYR-B 2:55.07
        4 Bud Powar SYR-B 2:52.00
Event 19 Co-ed 400 Free
Swim Smart
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home