SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

MSU Green and White Mock Meet

Announcer Program

Print Preview
Event List
2 Men 200 Free
3 Women 100 Back
4 Men 100 Back
5 Women 200 IM
6 Men 200 IM
7 Women 50 Fly
8 Men 50 Fly
9 Women 100 Free
10 Men 100 Free
11 Women 50 Breast
12 Men 50 Breast
14 Men 500 Free
15 Women 50 Back
16 Men 50 Back
17 Women 100 Fly
18 Men 100 Fly
19 Women 50 Free
20 Men 50 Free
22 Men 100 Breast
23 Women 100 IM
24 Men 100 IM
25 Co-ed 100 Free

Lane Status Name Club Finals
Time
Event 2 Men 200 Free
    Heat of 0 Event 2 Men 200 Free
        Charlie Jones MSUSC 2:00.79
Event 3 Women 100 Back
    Heat of 0 Event 3 Women 100 Back
        Emma Hollowell MSUSC 1:07.34
        Grace Albrecht MSUSC 1:18.69
        Hannah Quist MSUSC NT
        Katherine Lundy MSUSC 1:14.69
        Lexi Abernethy MSUSC 1:08.87
        Megan Lambrecht MSUSC 1:09.73
Event 4 Men 100 Back
    Heat of 0 Event 4 Men 100 Back
        Alexander Morley MSUSC 1:02.56
        Joe Williams MSUSC 1:05.64
Event 5 Women 200 IM
    Heat of 0 Event 5 Women 200 IM
        Katie Zimmerman MSUSC 2:29.12
Event 6 Men 200 IM
    Heat of 0 Event 6 Men 200 IM
        Griffin Sheline MSUSC 2:19.03
        Nick Williams MSUSC 2:29.86
Event 7 Women 50 Fly
    Heat of 0 Event 7 Women 50 Fly
        Hannah Quist MSUSC NT
        Isabella Sio MSUSC NT
        Katarzyna Purzycka MSUSC 41.57
Event 8 Men 50 Fly
    Heat of 0 Event 8 Men 50 Fly
        Alem Cesko MSUSC 26.76
        Christopher Steers MSUSC 26.27
        Daniel Ejsmont MSUSC 26.96
        Nick Williams MSUSC 31.60
Event 9 Women 100 Free
    Heat of 0 Event 9 Women 100 Free
        Hannah Visser MSUSC NT
        Katarzyna Purzycka MSUSC 1:23.66
        Lexi Abernethy MSUSC 59.58
        Shannon Leary MSUSC 1:07.77
Event 10 Men 100 Free
    Heat of 0 Event 10 Men 100 Free
        Alem Cesko MSUSC 56.73
        Alex Hand MSUSC 51.93
        Andrei Vainberg MSUSC 56.43
        Griffin Sheline MSUSC 57.60
Event 11 Women 50 Breast
    Heat of 0 Event 11 Women 50 Breast
        Elizabeth Tanner MSUSC 36.33
        Emma Hollowell MSUSC 39.36
        Eve Cook MSUSC 37.07
        Megan Lambrecht MSUSC 36.89
Event 12 Men 50 Breast
    Heat of 0 Event 12 Men 50 Breast
        Daniel Ejsmont MSUSC 31.22
        Ivan Fan MSUSC 32.55
        Matthew Brauer MSUSC 33.11
Event 14 Men 500 Free
    Heat of 0 Event 14 Men 500 Free
        Alexander Morley MSUSC 5:25.74
        Andrei Vainberg MSUSC 6:16.61
        Charlie Jones MSUSC 5:28.00
Event 15 Women 50 Back
    Heat of 0 Event 15 Women 50 Back
        Eve Cook MSUSC 34.41
        Katie Zimmerman MSUSC 33.45
        Macy Manchester MSUSC 35.04
Event 16 Men 50 Back
    Heat of 0 Event 16 Men 50 Back
        Christopher Steers MSUSC 27.65
Event 17 Women 100 Fly
    Heat of 0 Event 17 Women 100 Fly
        Isabella Sio MSUSC NT
        Lexi Abernethy MSUSC 1:03.90
Event 18 Men 100 Fly
    Heat of 0 Event 18 Men 100 Fly
        Nick Williams MSUSC 1:06.94
Event 19 Women 50 Free
    Heat of 0 Event 19 Women 50 Free
        Emma Hollowell MSUSC 27.71
        Grace Albrecht MSUSC 30.59
        Hannah Quist MSUSC NT
        Hannah Visser MSUSC NT
        Isabella Sio MSUSC NT
        Katarzyna Purzycka MSUSC 35.29
        Katherine Lundy MSUSC 26.78
        Macy Manchester MSUSC 28.97
        Reanna Lotrey MSUSC NT
        Shannon Leary MSUSC 30.88
Event 20 Men 50 Free
    Heat of 0 Event 20 Men 50 Free
        Andrei Vainberg MSUSC 25.25
        Christopher Steers MSUSC 23.59
        Ivan Fan MSUSC 26.42
        Matthew Brauer MSUSC 24.41
Event 22 Men 100 Breast
    Heat of 0 Event 22 Men 100 Breast
        Alex Hand MSUSC 1:09.54
        Charlie Jones MSUSC 1:14.45
        Griffin Sheline MSUSC 1:09.78
Event 23 Women 100 IM
    Heat of 0 Event 23 Women 100 IM
        Elizabeth Tanner MSUSC 1:14.15
        Eve Cook MSUSC 1:09.18
        Grace Albrecht MSUSC 1:25.84
        Hannah Quist MSUSC NT
        Katarzyna Purzycka MSUSC 1:49.14
        Katherine Lundy MSUSC 1:09.19
        Katie Zimmerman MSUSC 1:09.89
        Macy Manchester MSUSC 1:13.62
        Megan Lambrecht MSUSC 1:10.99
Event 24 Men 100 IM
    Heat of 0 Event 24 Men 100 IM
        Alexander Morley MSUSC 1:02.44
        Charlie Jones MSUSC 1:06.49
        Daniel Ejsmont MSUSC 1:01.07
        Ivan Fan MSUSC 1:04.95
        Matthew Brauer MSUSC 1:06.95
        Nick Williams MSUSC 1:08.26
Event 25 Co-ed 100 Free
    Heat of 0 Event 25 Women 200 Back
        Emma Hollowell MSUSC 2:26.94
        Joe Williams MSUSC 2:12.42
Club Assistant
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home