7th Annual Raleighwood Invitational

Announcer Program

Print Preview
Event List
1 Women 200 Medley Relay
2 Men 200 Medley Relay
3 Women 200 Breast
4 Men 200 Breast
5 Women 100 Back
6 Men 100 Back
7 Women 200 Free
8 Men 200 Free
9 Women 400 IM
10 Men 400 IM
11 Women 50 Free
12 Men 50 Free
13 Women 100 Fly
14 Men 100 Fly
15 Women 50 Breast
16 Men 50 Breast
19 Women 100 IM
20 Men 100 IM
21 Women 400 Free Relay
22 Men 400 Free Relay
23 Women 200 Free Relay
24 Men 200 Free Relay
25 Women 200 Back
26 Men 200 Back
27 Women 50 Fly
28 Men 50 Fly
29 Women 500 Free
30 Men 500 Free
31 Women 50 Back
32 Men 50 Back
33 Women 100 Free
34 Men 100 Free
35 Women 200 Fly
36 Men 200 Fly
37 Women 100 Breast
38 Men 100 Breast
39 Women 200 IM
40 Men 200 IM

Lane Status Name Club Seed
Time
Finals
Time
Event 1 Women 200 Medley Relay
    Heat 1 of 0 Event 1 Women 200 Medley
        3 NCSU C NCSU NT 2:14.81
        4 CCU C CCU NT 2:30.87
        5 UOFSC C UOFSC NT 2:08.78
    Heat 2 of 0 Event 1 Women 200 Medley
        3 CCU B CCU NT 2:19.06
        6 UOFSC B UOFSC NT 2:21.86
        7 VTSC B VTSC NT 2:04.21
    Heat 3 of 0 Event 1 Women 200 Medley
        1 DUKE B DUKE NT 2:19.48
        2 ELON A ELON NT 2:13.76
        3 UNCG A UNCG NT 2:08.63
        4 GCU A GCU NT 2:20.73
        5 UNCCH A UNCCH NT 1:57.58
        6 WFU A WFU NT 2:08.12
        7 APPST B APPST NT 2:15.14
        8 UNCCH B UNCCH NT 2:06.54
    Heat 4 of 0 Event 1 Women 200 Medley
        2 VTSC A VTSC NT 2:02.15
        3 CCU A CCU NT 2:11.00
        4 UOFSC A UOFSC NT 2:02.75
        5 UNCW A UNCW NT 2:12.66
        6 LYN A LYN NT 2:21.21
        7 UNCC A UNCC NT 2:07.11
        8 APPST A APPST NT 2:11.80
    Heat 5 of 0 Event 1 Women 200 Medley
        1 CLEM A CLEM 2:55.00 1:58.16
        2 LWUSC A LWUSC 2:24.02 2:27.43
        3 NCSU A NCSU 2:08.00 2:03.41
        4 DUKE A DUKE 1:57.95 2:06.42
        5 CNU A CNU 2:03.43 2:13.24
        6 NCSU B NCSU 2:15.00 2:11.02
        7 LWUSC B LWUSC 2:31.96 2:30.62
        8 CLEM B CLEM 3:00.00 2:12.29
Event 2 Men 200 Medley Relay
    Heat 1 of 0 Event 2 Men 200 Medley
        2 NCSU C NCSU NT 1:50.59
        4 UOFSC B UOFSC NT 1:50.85
        5 DUKE B DUKE NT 1:50.26
        6 UOFSC C UOFSC NT 1:53.24
    Heat 2 of 0 Event 2 Men 200 Medley
        1 VTSC B VTSC NT 1:45.81
        2 UNCCH A UNCCH NT 1:41.94
        3 VTSC A VTSC NT 1:41.41
        4 ELON A ELON NT 1:52.36
        5 GGC A GGC NT 1:50.54
        6 UNCG A UNCG NT 2:02.00
        7 GGC B GGC NT 2:12.67
        8 UNCCH B UNCCH NT 1:50.62
    Heat 3 of 0 Event 2 Men 200 Medley
        1 CCU A CCU NT 2:00.01
        2 APPST A APPST NT 1:48.01
        3 UNCC A UNCC NT 1:59.28
        4 LWUSC A LWUSC 1:59.17 1:55.59
        5 APPST B APPST NT 2:00.15
        6 UNCW A UNCW NT 1:45.67
        7 UOFSC A UOFSC NT 1:42.00
        8 GCU A GCU NT 1:55.60
    Heat 4 of 0 Event 2 Men 200 Medley
        1 NCSU A NCSU 1:54.00 1:40.62
        2 CNU A CNU 1:49.93 1:55.51
        3 DUKE A DUKE 1:43.69 1:43.73
        4 CLEM A CLEM 1:42.00 1:40.78
        5 LU A LU 1:43.67 1:48.44
        6 CLEM B CLEM 1:44.00 1:44.97
        7 LU B LU 1:49.99 1:52.53
        8 NCSU B NCSU 1:59.00 1:45.76
Event 3 Women 200 Breast
    Heat 1 of 0 Event 3 Women 200 Breast
        3 Kylie Fry CCU NT 2:48.40
        4 Samantha Williams LWUSC NT NT
    Heat 2 of 0 Event 3 Women 200 Breast
        2 Jade Fluherty UNCW 3:10.00 3:04.37
        3 Lindsay Kalinowski CLEM 2:40.00 2:45.53
        4 Felicia Li UNCCH 2:33.00 2:37.00
        5 Taylor Lawson CLEM 2:35.69 2:11.73
        6 Zoe Chamberlin WFU 2:50.00 3:08.36
        7 Emma Sturgeon CNU NT 2:46.79
Event 4 Men 200 Breast
    Heat 1 of 0 Event 4 Men 200 Breast
        2 Richard Soltis NCSU NT 2:31.68
        3 Hunter Epperson LYN NT 2:27.51
        4 Tanner Smith VTSC NT 2:23.86
        5 Stanton Parham NCSU NT 2:39.31
        6 David Chen DUKE NT 2:37.73
    Heat 2 of 0 Event 4 Men 200 Breast
        1 Logan Horan VTSC 2:40.00 2:30.45
        2 Joey Kriegler NCSU 2:35.00 2:24.80
        4 Thomas Groenhout UNCCH 2:10.00 2:22.31
        5 Nikita Zemlevskiy DUKE 2:20.00 2:24.52
        6 Nicholas Peyatte CLEM 2:32.00 2:28.75
        7 Cory Yingling CLEM 2:40.00 2:37.92
        8 Matt Wadler ELON NT 2:47.69
Event 5 Women 100 Back
    Heat 1 of 0 Event 5 Women 50 Free
        3 Abby Miller CLEM NT 27.79
        4 Cecelia Nerantzis CNU NT 28.29
        5 Kate Tulenko ELON NT 29.71
        6 Catherine Malcom CCU NT 32.53
    Heat 2 of 0 Event 5 Women 50 Free
        1 Brenna Eales CCU NT 30.84
        3 Devon Reinhardt GCU NT 30.59
        4 Lauren Butler ELON NT 27.77
        5 Isabelle Nichols UNCG NT 33.57
        6 Emily Hastings LWUSC NT 33.43
        7 Julia Signorelli UOFSC NT 26.72
    Heat 3 of 0 Event 5 Women 50 Free
        1 Emily White UNCG NT 30.16
        2 Kiley Rush ELON NT 35.20
        3 Annie Bisantz UNCC NT 29.76
        4 Hannah Stanicki ELON NT 30.20
        5 Victoria Sinopoli APPST NT 27.96
        6 Madeline Distenfeld ELON NT 29.89
        7 Faith Morehead GGC NT 43.17
    Heat 4 of 0 Event 5 Women 50 Free
        1 Cierra Colburn UNCG NT 29.48
        2 Nakaylee Didder CCU NT 29.92
        4 Emily Qin DUKE NT 31.61
        5 Kayla Christofferson CCU NT 33.42
        6 Ally Vanderpool UOFSC NT 28.69
        7 Brianna Malley CCU NT 28.53
    Heat 5 of 0 Event 5 Women 50 Free
        1 Mary Thibodeau ELON NT 30.82
        2 Leah Gall NCSU NT 32.72
        3 Allison Boone UOFSC NT 27.19
        4 Anna Hukill UOFSC NT 30.51
        5 Isabella Empoliti GCU NT 29.57
        6 Taylor Smith LWUSC NT 34.71
        7 Katherine Epler NCSU NT 27.15
    Heat 6 of 0 Event 5 Women 50 Free
        1 Abigail Edinger GCU NT 39.50
        2 Valentina Mosquera-Reina GGC NT 30.50
        3 Jessica Matthews LYN NT 36.44
        4 Lana Rose Piwoni UOFSC NT 41.00
        5 Carley Kolker UOFSC NT 30.47
        7 Ariana Cortina UOFSC NT 35.07
        8 Kathryn Simmons DUKE NT 30.04
    Heat 7 of 0 Event 5 Women 50 Free
        1 Grace Rogansky LYN NT 32.14
        2 Pamela Danko ELON NT 27.60
        4 Sandra Schaedler UNCG NT 41.48
        5 Sarah Risinger CNU NT 31.47
        6 Melissa Circelli UOFSC NT 32.60
        7 Emie Jackson UOFSC NT 28.84
        8 Jordyn Lombardo UOFSC NT 30.93
    Heat 8 of 0 Event 5 Women 50 Free
        1 Sam King NCSU NT 28.81
        3 Molly Morgan UOFSC NT 29.20
        4 Clara Waldron UOFSC NT 29.02
        5 Jordan Smith NCSU NT 31.70
        6 Morgan Zebley UOFSC NT 30.63
        7 Elise Leary-Forrey ELON NT 42.83
        8 Jenna Sulkowski UOFSC NT 29.56
    Heat 9 of 0 Event 5 Women 50 Free
        1 Megan Hern NCSU NT 29.89
        2 Camryn Allred APPST NT 30.04
        3 Courtney Heckman UNCG NT 30.26
        4 Carolina Leon APPST NT 40.27
        5 Bethany Frank GCU NT 36.06
        6 Karen Mellott APPST NT 28.59
        7 Caroline Alba APPST NT 28.87
        8 Madi Lindlley UOFSC NT 32.01
    Heat 10 of 0 Event 5 Women 50 Free
        2 Sarah Cato UNCG NT 32.27
        3 Samantha Chessen ELON NT 30.16
        4 Lila Schell GCU NT 29.50
        5 Addyson Messick UNCC NT 27.78
        6 Michelle Rodriguez DUKE NT 28.52
        7 Molly Mansfield DUKE NT 29.15
        8 Lexi Betsock ELON NT 31.39
    Heat 11 of 0 Event 5 Women 50 Free
        1 Corey Spell UNCW NT 28.85
        2 London McDaniel APPST NT 33.84
        4 Rachel Shurda UNCW 37.60 34.57
        5 Talley Johnston VTSC 38.50 30.65
        6 Daisy Sawyer NCSU NT 31.17
        7 Lane Guedry APPST NT 29.39
    Heat 12 of 0 Event 5 Women 50 Free
        1 Morgan Sopov CCU 36.46 35.00
        2 Mary Larsen VTSC 35.00 29.53
        3 Kaitlyn Gallagher CCU 34.34 33.75
        4 Morgan Guynn NCSU 34.00 35.92
        5 Julianna Ducker NCSU 34.00 36.94
        6 Jordan Fox NCSU 35.00 36.09
        8 Hailey Richter LWUSC 36.64 36.27
    Heat 13 of 0 Event 5 Women 50 Free
        1 Kenna Martin CLEM 34.00 34.72
        2 Nadia Whitesell UNCW 33.50 29.15
        3 Amanda Buttner UNCW 33.20 31.90
        4 Grace Smith DUKE 33.00 32.90
        5 Ariel Oglesby LWUSC 33.08 32.06
        6 Meredith Aurora VTSC 33.50 30.67
        7 Madison Scott LWUSC 33.53 31.60
        8 Jess George VTSC 34.00 32.97
    Heat 14 of 0 Event 5 Women 50 Free
        1 Olivia Rhodes LWUSC 32.88 32.54
        2 Morgan Douglas LWUSC 32.47 32.86
        3 Jamie Malloy VTSC 32.00 28.89
        5 Megan Laurer NCSU 32.00 31.40
        6 Bernadette Selzer UNCW 32.40 31.27
        7 Samantha Lates UNCC 32.48 32.81
        8 Brooke Suesser VTSC 33.00 29.96
    Heat 15 of 0 Event 5 Women 50 Free
        1 Mackenzie Oesterreich VTSC 31.00 30.69
        2 Cricket Corwin NCSU 31.00 30.20
        5 Chloe Alexander NCSU 30.25 30.02
        8 Julia Perrone CNU 31.37 30.57
    Heat 16 of 0 Event 5 Women 50 Free
        1 Bella Di Fazio UNCW 30.20 32.95
        2 Gretchen Blankinship UNCCH 30.01 29.40
        3 Megan Welch NCSU 30.00 29.15
        4 Abby Hodges NCSU 30.00 30.75
        5 Keara Forjan VTSC 30.00 29.43
        6 Alvina Yeung UNCCH 30.00 29.79
        7 Hannah House UNCCH 30.01 28.42
        8 Rachel Eberenz UNCW 30.20 30.56
    Heat 17 of 0 Event 5 Women 50 Free
        1 Emma Carter NCSU 30.00 31.71
        2 Ailey Lembersky WFU 30.00 30.01
        3 Natalie Hohman VTSC 30.00 26.57
        5 Laurel York NCSU 30.00 31.65
        6 Alyssa Dimarino LWUSC 30.00 30.33
        7 Ava Eucker UNCCH 30.00 28.64
        8 Samantha Horowitz WFU 30.00 30.75
    Heat 18 of 0 Event 5 Women 50 Free
        1 Laurel Hey NCSU 30.00 29.78
        2 Samantha Wooten NCSU 29.80 29.76
        3 Kyra Aragon CCU 29.50 29.53
        4 Ellen Robertson UNCCH 29.50 29.32
        5 Grace Nelson VTSC 29.50 29.34
        6 Ellie Wagner UNCW 29.56 28.71
        7 Lauren McInerny UNCC 29.97 29.26
        8 Mehak Bajaj UNCCH 30.00 30.11
    Heat 19 of 0 Event 5 Women 50 Free
        2 Jennifer Nelson UNCCH 29.10 29.92
        4 Sierra Burick WFU 29.00 28.50
        5 Natalie Thomas NCSU 29.00 28.96
        7 Constance Polnow CNU 29.16 29.33
        8 Simran Prakash DUKE 29.23 29.46
    Heat 20 of 0 Event 5 Women 50 Free
        1 Sidney Smith NCSU 29.00 28.23
        2 Courtney Buhl NCSU 29.00 29.82
        3 Maddy Anderson NCSU 29.00 29.49
        4 Erin Campagna UNCCH 28.92 30.57
        5 Paige Lauder NCSU 29.00 30.44
        6 Elesabeth Racioppi CLEM 29.00 29.47
        7 Caitlin Nguyen VTSC 29.00 28.66
        8 Sarah Kate Simmons VTSC 29.00 27.23
    Heat 21 of 0 Event 5 Women 50 Free
        2 Heidi Brynn UNCW 28.40 28.87
        3 Zoe Nerantzis CNU 28.30 29.00
        4 Katie Pollman VTSC 28.00 27.90
        5 Anna Lentz UNCW 28.30 30.00
        6 Caroline Dyson VTSC 28.34 28.44
        7 Alyssa Evans UNCCH 28.68 29.00
        8 Samantha Routzahn LWUSC 28.84 29.52
    Heat 22 of 0 Event 5 Women 50 Free
        1 Megan McCreary VTSC 28.00 28.38
        2 Alyssa Reed LYN 28.00 26.83
        3 Aley Savory VTSC 27.90 26.85
        6 Julia McElhinny WFU 28.00 28.76
        7 Shea Hardman NCSU 28.00 29.08
        8 Averie Douglass UNCW 28.00 27.93
    Heat 23 of 0 Event 5 Women 50 Free
        1 Sarah Redmond UNCCH 27.60 27.95
        2 Katherine Acierno UNCCH 27.50 27.23
        3 Helen Hoyt VTSC 27.50 27.92
        4 Mila Korobkina UNCCH 27.20 27.03
        5 Leah Schwartz DUKE 27.30 27.21
        6 Anna Loynes WFU 27.50 28.20
        8 Kristin Hanson UOFSC 27.63 28.25
    Heat 24 of 0 Event 5 Women 50 Free
        2 Megan Gervasini VTSC 27.00 28.67
        3 Zoe Chamberlin WFU 27.00 29.13
        5 Madeline Ross NCSU 27.00 27.20
        6 Kaitlin Sebring CLEM 27.00 27.47
        7 Nicole Muilenburg CNU 27.02 27.79
        8 Anna Fraioli NCSU 27.20 28.51
    Heat 25 of 0 Event 5 Women 50 Free
        1 Cassandra Mora NCSU 27.00 27.92
        2 Tori Griffin WFU 27.00 28.15
        3 Christina Hummel CLEM 27.00 28.25
        4 Clair Cortright VTSC 26.82 26.78
        5 Sarah Putney DUKE 26.90 27.81
        6 Lauren Holowiti NCSU 27.00 31.62
        7 Jillian Lavely NCSU 27.00 26.75
        8 Dana Cinao NCSU 27.00 30.23
    Heat 26 of 0 Event 5 Women 50 Free
        1 Taylor Buckner VTSC 26.80 27.22
        2 Rachel Showers VTSC 26.52 27.44
        3 Allie Sweeney VTSC 26.36 28.48
        4 Gretchen Stelter CLEM 26.00 27.23
        5 Emma Howard UNCW 26.10 26.32
        6 Rachel Nye NCSU 26.50 26.00
        7 Victoria Ratliff CCU 26.56 25.92
        8 Emily Kelly VTSC 26.80 26.51
    Heat 27 of 0 Event 5 Women 50 Free
        1 Julianna Silver UNCW 25.70 27.66
        3 Ashley Zonghetti CLEM 25.00 25.76
        5 Julianna Richard VTSC 24.90 26.69
        7 Haley Bain UOFSC 25.65 26.86
        8 Cori Laird CLEM 26.00 26.29
Event 6 Men 100 Back
    Heat 1 of 0 Event 6 Men 50 Free
        3 Harrison Taylor CLEM NT 24.42
        5 Matthew Sinisgalli UOFSC NT 31.90
    Heat 2 of 0 Event 6 Men 50 Free
        1 Sam Millner NCSU NT 27.17
        4 Lewis Broadnax UNCG NT 30.43
        5 Clark Penner APPST NT 26.25
        6 Hunter Epperson LYN NT 35.72
        7 Cameron Harding UNCC NT 24.95
        8 Michael Zsiga UNCG NT 45.80
    Heat 3 of 0 Event 6 Men 50 Free
        1 Gabe Toro APPST NT 25.70
        2 Noah Fritz GGC NT 25.40
        3 Mark Shen VTSC NT 25.06
        4 Kai Reichow NCSU NT 25.32
        5 Ben Rodrigez GGC NT 29.38
        6 Nicholas Lewis LWUSC NT 37.45
        8 Josh Golden NCSU NT 27.42
    Heat 4 of 0 Event 6 Men 50 Free
        1 Nathan Popp GCU NT 27.12
        2 Jonathan Layton APPST NT 25.13
        3 Zack Jenio NCSU NT 24.19
        4 Rob Suppa NCSU NT 27.33
        5 Amari Smith APPST NT 26.45
        6 Colton Evans GCU NT 24.73
        7 Banjamin Wascovich UNCC NT 26.98
    Heat 5 of 0 Event 6 Men 50 Free
        2 Eric Bartley UOFSC NT 25.42
        3 Josh Russell APPST NT 27.17
        4 Sam Rusek UOFSC NT 25.64
        5 Arjun Rao DUKE NT 23.68
        6 Padgett Powe UOFSC NT 23.99
        7 Robert Rutherford UNCC NT 29.09
        8 Jordan Harrison GGC NT 22.50
    Heat 6 of 0 Event 6 Men 50 Free
        1 Jake Prewette UOFSC NT 22.75
        3 Dante McCree NCSU NT 23.12
        4 Garrett Bullock UNCG NT 27.12
        5 David Venegas NCSU NT 26.02
        7 Elijah Simon GGC NT 27.10
        8 Aidan Frank UOFSC NT 25.75
    Heat 7 of 0 Event 6 Men 50 Free
        2 Bryan Hill APPST NT 24.34
        3 Christopher Holland UNCCH NT 23.90
        4 Wade Creech APPST NT 25.28
        5 Michael Lopez WFU NT 25.92
        6 Jacob White NCSU NT 24.34
        7 Wolfgang Olbrecht UOFSC NT 22.73
        8 Marc Chmielewski DUKE NT 24.57
    Heat 8 of 0 Event 6 Men 50 Free
        1 Aditya Santoki DUKE NT 30.51
        3 Andrew Madigan UOFSC NT 25.39
        4 Devin Jackson CNU NT 25.65
        5 Garret Autera GCU NT 24.40
        7 Mark Cicenia APPST NT 26.61
        8 Gary Sturm CCU NT 26.69
    Heat 9 of 0 Event 6 Men 50 Free
        1 Ryan Corn GGC NT 31.61
        2 Nick Econopouly UNCG NT 26.09
        3 Brandon Ruth CNU NT 25.03
        4 Zane Frazier APPST NT 31.39
        5 Danny Wu DUKE NT 22.93
        6 Charlie Carter DUKE NT 26.11
        7 Kevin Duer GCU NT 25.44
        8 Ryan McAllister APPST NT 27.29
    Heat 10 of 0 Event 6 Men 50 Free
        1 John Graham WFU NT 24.57
        3 Daniel Turner VTSC 29.00 25.81
        4 Lucas Saporito DUKE 28.00 25.86
        6 Timothy Blanton VTSC 29.00 26.55
        7 Mohamed Karaoui VTSC 31.00 30.09
        8 Brandon Goddin LYN NT 25.97
    Heat 11 of 0 Event 6 Men 50 Free
        1 Jack Lewis NCSU 28.00 30.04
        2 Ryan Reeb NCSU 27.29 26.85
        4 Drew Schell NCSU 27.00 25.52
        5 Ryan Burrow VTSC 27.00 25.24
        6 Jack Caldwell CLEM 27.14 26.80
        7 Frankie O'Toole VTSC 27.50 24.54
        8 Thomas Robbins NCSU 28.00 27.10
    Heat 12 of 0 Event 6 Men 50 Free
        1 Bryan Albertson VTSC 27.00 25.84
        2 Nicholas Apostolico NCSU 27.00 28.03
        3 Andrew Rosinski CLEM 26.90 27.63
        4 Tresor Oertel LYN 26.50 25.97
        5 Lee Davis CLEM 26.69 25.87
        6 Zach Ransom APPST 27.00 26.50
        7 Andrew Jones VTSC 27.00 26.64
        8 Hunter Boyer VTSC 27.00 24.40
    Heat 13 of 0 Event 6 Men 50 Free
        1 Noah Dolgoff UNCCH 26.45 26.73
        2 Jackson Ellett CLEM 26.00 31.19
        3 Richard Soltis NCSU 26.00 25.00
        4 Hunter Bechtel LU 25.98 25.79
        6 Tristan Simson VTSC 26.00 24.87
        7 Jacob Norman LWUSC 26.13 26.21
        8 Ryan McCaffery VTSC 26.50 24.86
    Heat 14 of 0 Event 6 Men 50 Free
        1 Gilles Picard NCSU 25.72 25.97
        2 Hunt Little CLEM 25.50 25.47
        3 Nye Lott VTSC 25.50 25.09
        4 Drew Kline CCU 25.37 25.72
        5 Eddie Carp VTSC 25.38 25.01
        6 Max Jensen UNCW 25.50 24.40
        7 Ryan Fasco VTSC 25.70 25.14
        8 Henry Sowers UNCW 25.90 26.42
    Heat 15 of 0 Event 6 Men 50 Free
        2 Austin Bryant UNCCH 25.03 25.22
        3 Max Radocha VTSC 25.00 24.95
        4 Noah McMurrer VTSC 25.00 25.45
        5 Scott Eibel CLEM 25.00 23.64
        7 Benjamin Koby VTSC 25.20 25.28
        8 Tate Wilhelm VTSC 25.30 25.26
    Heat 16 of 0 Event 6 Men 50 Free
        2 Anthony Wachnik WFU 25.00 25.38
        3 Kevin Conroy NCSU 25.00 25.48
        5 Matthew Gray VTSC 25.00 24.14
        6 Anthony Savena UCCS 25.00 23.34
        7 Christian Honaker APPST 25.00 25.61
        8 Charlie Prideaux VTSC 25.00 24.12
    Heat 17 of 0 Event 6 Men 50 Free
        1 Austin Hughes UNCCH 24.99 25.63
        2 Ben Barbee VTSC 24.90 23.80
        3 Brice Helms UNCW 24.80 24.11
        4 Evan Pyle CCU 24.78 25.46
        5 Nathan Pelt UNCW 24.80 24.89
        6 Jared Koenig CNU 24.85 24.62
        7 Christopher Mette VTSC 24.90 24.32
        8 Gregory Hall UNCCH 24.99 24.75
    Heat 18 of 0 Event 6 Men 50 Free
        1 Ston Coles UOFSC 24.69 24.56
        2 Jacob Auerbach LWUSC 24.63 24.39
        3 Sam Kappler LU 24.59 25.03
        4 Kevin Merton VTSC 24.50 24.91
        5 Michael Doyle CLEM 24.50 24.89
        6 Matteo Harris VTSC 24.60 24.28
        7 Warren Brasher LU 24.64 24.45
        8 David Martin CLEM 24.75 24.20
    Heat 19 of 0 Event 6 Men 50 Free
        1 Victor O'Toole VTSC 24.50 24.20
        2 Andrew Sargent VTSC 24.50 24.29
        3 Kyle Mastracci VTSC 24.50 24.14
        4 Chris Jennings LYN 24.44 23.55
        5 Eric Cann VTSC 24.50 24.27
        6 Noah Sayre UNCCH 24.50 24.46
        7 Ryan Merritt UNCCH 24.50 24.64
        8 Nathan Hunnicutt ELON 24.50 23.56
    Heat 20 of 0 Event 6 Men 50 Free
        1 Daniel Colwell UNCCH 24.08 25.62
        2 William Sands CLEM 24.00 24.77
        3 Logan Horan VTSC 24.00 24.44
        4 Andrew DiBenedetto VTSC 24.00 22.90
        5 Chad Knapik VTSC 24.00 23.84
        6 Alex Constantine NCSU 24.00 24.19
        7 John Stay NCSU 24.00 24.72
        8 Jonah Paul Fike VTSC 24.27 24.12
    Heat 21 of 0 Event 6 Men 50 Free
        1 Christopher Konanc NCSU 24.00 22.97
        2 James Szczepkowski NCSU 24.00 24.99
        3 Dylan Cathapermal CLEM 23.90 24.89
        4 Grayson Hinnant UNCCH 23.79 24.26
        5 John Anderson VTSC 23.89 23.65
        6 Phillip Sullivan VTSC 23.99 23.55
        7 Garrett Powell NCSU 24.00 24.17
        8 Jake Skigen NCSU 24.00 23.56
    Heat 22 of 0 Event 6 Men 50 Free
        1 Caleb Rice LU 23.76 24.69
        3 Michael Reavis APPST 23.60 22.97
        4 Christian Fischer UNCC 23.50 23.86
        5 Adam Cocke UNCC 23.50 24.19
        6 Ian Reichow UNCW 23.60 24.53
        7 Tyler Evans CLEM 23.69 24.11
        8 Michael Emanuel VTSC 23.78 23.81
    Heat 23 of 0 Event 6 Men 50 Free
        1 Charles Bradshaw NCSU 23.50 24.83
        2 Galen Wilcox NCSU 23.10 24.42
        3 Colin Adams VTSC 23.00 23.05
        4 Jordan Kelber NCSU 23.00 22.84
        5 Carter Howe NCSU 23.00 23.46
        7 Ryan Sparklin LU 23.39 23.97
        8 William Oakley NCSU 23.50 24.01
    Heat 24 of 0 Event 6 Men 50 Free
        1 Charles Blake ELON 23.00 23.37
        2 Caleb Bollenbacher NCSU 23.00 23.76
        3 Dan Flittner LU 22.99 23.68
        4 Christian Lauffer NCSU 22.70 23.07
        6 Sammy Brinkley UNCCH 22.99 23.36
        7 Hunter McNamara DUKE 23.00 23.34
        8 Matthew Beach VTSC 23.00 23.40
    Heat 25 of 0 Event 6 Men 50 Free
        1 Caleb McClelland LU 22.62 22.67
        2 Sam Sands UNCCH 22.40 22.49
        4 Clay Boneham NCSU 21.99 22.29
        6 Andrew Falsone VTSC 22.40 22.82
        7 Ben Humphries UNCCH 22.51 23.09
        8 Carl Lobitz CLEM 22.69 22.89
Event 7 Women 200 Free
    Heat 1 of 0 Event 7 Women 100 Back
        1 Sarah Risinger CNU NT 1:17.48
        2 Elise Leary-Forrey ELON NT 1:48.64
        3 Hannah Vail UNCCH NT 1:08.66
        4 Lana Rose Piwoni UOFSC NT 1:46.34
        5 Allison Boone UOFSC NT 1:07.55
        6 Megan Laurer NCSU NT 1:15.55
        7 Jules Wrenn APPST NT 1:25.84
    Heat 2 of 0 Event 7 Women 100 Back
        1 Emily Qin DUKE NT 1:19.23
        2 Haydn Updike LYN NT 1:14.79
        4 Ashlyn Poling CCU NT 1:19.87
        6 Molly Weeks UOFSC NT 1:03.81
        7 Sam King NCSU NT 1:08.01
        8 Carlee Hammond UNCG NT 1:06.69
    Heat 3 of 0 Event 7 Women 100 Back
        1 Grace Rogansky LYN NT 1:23.97
        2 Torie Bolger ELON NT 1:18.06
        3 Kylie Fry CCU NT 1:11.72
        4 Morgan Zebley UOFSC NT 1:15.66
        5 Stephanie Orr UOFSC NT 1:11.03
        6 Nakaylee Didder CCU NT 1:19.36
        7 Emie Jackson UOFSC NT 1:08.83
    Heat 4 of 0 Event 7 Women 100 Back
        1 Brenna Eales CCU NT 1:19.40
        2 Grace Smith DUKE 1:20.00 1:21.10
        3 Jordan Moon VTSC 1:20.00 1:18.12
        4 Abby Hodges NCSU 1:18.00 1:20.96
        6 Savannah Moore UNCCH 1:20.00 1:23.57
    Heat 5 of 0 Event 7 Women 100 Back
        1 Ava Eucker UNCCH 1:17.00 1:18.37
        2 Gretchen Blankinship UNCCH 1:15.01 1:14.35
        3 Averie Douglass UNCW 1:15.00 1:16.42
        4 Courtney Buhl NCSU 1:14.00 1:14.10
        5 Caroline Dyson VTSC 1:14.04 1:13.33
        6 Megan McCreary VTSC 1:15.00 1:11.65
        7 Laurel York NCSU 1:15.81 1:17.72
        8 Alexa Woodard UNCCH 1:17.10 1:16.64
    Heat 6 of 0 Event 7 Women 100 Back
        1 Sarah Kate Simmons VTSC 1:12.00 1:10.11
        3 Erin Steadman UNCC 1:10.12 1:11.71
        4 Julia McElhinny WFU 1:10.00 1:09.26
        5 Kaitlin Hur VTSC 1:10.00 1:05.46
        6 Erin Campagna UNCCH 1:10.35 1:22.26
        7 Maddy Langley NCSU 1:12.00 1:10.53
        8 Laura Traugot UNCCH 1:12.50 1:13.42
    Heat 7 of 0 Event 7 Women 100 Back
        1 Emily Rezac UNCCH 1:10.00 1:06.86
        2 Abigail Brosnan UNCCH 1:08.86 1:05.55
        3 Christina Hummel CLEM 1:08.00 1:11.76
        4 Beth Wright UNCCH 1:07.90 1:03.87
        5 Lindsey Heath CLEM 1:08.00 1:07.12
        7 Caroline Greiner UNCCH 1:09.50 1:07.75
        8 Elesabeth Racioppi CLEM 1:10.00 1:10.87
    Heat 8 of 0 Event 7 Women 100 Back
        1 Caitlin Nguyen VTSC 1:06.00 1:10.83
        2 Kaitlin Sebring CLEM 1:05.00 1:07.48
        6 Marissa James UNCCH 1:04.00 1:03.54
        7 Allie Sweeney VTSC 1:05.00 1:12.12
        8 Bekah Johnson NCSU 1:06.00 1:05.26
Event 8 Men 200 Free
    Heat 1 of 0 Event 8 Men 100 Back
        3 Brandon Ruth CNU NT 1:07.90
        4 Brandon Goddin LYN NT 1:10.82
    Heat 2 of 0 Event 8 Men 100 Back
        2 James Szczepkowski NCSU NT 1:02.62
        3 Andrew Hall UNCG NT 1:13.61
        4 Jordan Harrison GGC NT 1:02.39
        5 Alex Hogue UOFSC NT 1:02.07
        7 David Martin CLEM NT 1:03.50
    Heat 3 of 0 Event 8 Men 100 Back
        1 Joel Ordonez GGC NT 58.87
        2 Michael Pekkailanen GGC NT 1:06.42
        3 Tim Archer NCSU NT 1:08.84
        4 Grayson Albers ELON NT 1:07.62
        5 Matt Wadler ELON NT NT
        7 Dante McCree NCSU NT 59.89
    Heat 4 of 0 Event 8 Men 100 Back
        1 Noah Dolgoff UNCCH 1:08.51 1:09.40
        2 Thomas Alexander NCSU 1:05.00 1:00.42
        4 Harrison Pletzke VTSC 1:03.87 1:09.29
        5 Harrison Taylor CLEM 1:04.00 59.79
        6 Christopher Mette VTSC 1:05.00 1:03.89
        7 Kevin Merton VTSC 1:05.00 1:07.50
    Heat 5 of 0 Event 8 Men 100 Back
        1 Ryan Burrow VTSC 1:02.50 1:04.94
        2 Carter Gallant CLEM 1:01.00 1:04.47
        3 Price Agnew UOFSC 1:00.00 59.07
        4 Lucas DeMez VTSC 59.22 57.78
        5 Jake Otterbein UNCCH 59.69 55.78
        6 Sam Grizzle UNCCH 1:00.00 1:00.63
        8 Adam Cocke UNCC 1:02.69 1:05.43
    Heat 6 of 0 Event 8 Men 100 Back
        1 Zach Nicol UNCW 58.99 57.86
        2 Tyler Evans CLEM 58.00 1:02.42
        3 Derek Kosydar CLEM 57.00 57.44
        4 Parker Whitely UOFSC 55.00 56.42
        5 Eric Arrington UNCCH 55.49 54.42
        6 Joe Keller VTSC 58.00 58.18
        7 Zech Chastain UNCW 58.99 55.00
        8 Braxton Baird CLEM 59.00 59.11
Event 9 Women 400 IM
    Heat 1 of 0 Event 9 Women 100 IM
        1 Haley Bain UOFSC NT 1:09.79
        3 Abby Hodges NCSU NT 1:19.25
        4 Isabelle Nichols UNCG NT 1:30.20
        5 Pamela Danko ELON NT 1:11.28
        6 Lane Guedry APPST NT 1:17.68
        7 Morgan Douglas LWUSC NT 1:29.79
        8 Amanda Jones APPST NT 1:08.56
    Heat 2 of 0 Event 9 Women 100 IM
        2 Laurel Hey NCSU NT 1:19.79
        3 Kaitlyn Gallagher CCU NT 1:24.75
        4 Molly Mansfield DUKE NT 1:20.67
        5 Kayla Christofferson CCU NT 1:29.91
        7 Mary Thibodeau ELON NT 1:24.24
        8 Emily Qin DUKE NT 1:16.58
    Heat 3 of 0 Event 9 Women 100 IM
        1 Allison Boone UOFSC NT 1:10.04
        2 Morgan Guynn NCSU NT 1:30.04
        3 Samantha Wooten NCSU NT 1:19.06
        4 Torie Bolger ELON NT 1:22.25
        5 Sam King NCSU NT 1:09.68
        6 Cricket Corwin NCSU NT 1:16.95
        7 Isabella Empoliti GCU NT 1:16.00
        8 Stephanie Orr UOFSC NT 1:19.96
    Heat 4 of 0 Event 9 Women 100 IM
        1 Ariel Oglesby LWUSC NT 1:32.04
        2 Clara Waldron UOFSC NT 1:14.48
        3 Megan Gervasini VTSC NT 1:14.19
        4 Amelia Beebe GCU NT 1:12.93
        5 Karen Mellott APPST NT 1:18.00
        6 Victoria Sinopoli APPST NT 1:08.12
        7 Julia Signorelli UOFSC NT 1:08.48
        8 Mackenzie Angwin UOFSC NT 1:17.47
    Heat 5 of 0 Event 9 Women 100 IM
        1 Cierra Colburn UNCG NT 1:13.47
        2 Kathryn Simmons DUKE NT 1:18.77
        4 Bella Hardin NCSU NT 1:11.87
        7 Jordan Smith NCSU NT 1:22.38
    Heat 6 of 0 Event 9 Women 100 IM
        1 Rebecca Field APPST NT 1:13.45
        2 Lana Rose Piwoni UOFSC NT 1:49.07
        3 Kiley Rush ELON NT 1:33.53
        4 Hannah Stanicki ELON NT 1:13.89
        7 Valentina Mosquera-Reina GGC NT 1:20.76
        8 Natalie Thomas NCSU NT 1:12.31
    Heat 7 of 0 Event 9 Women 100 IM
        1 Savannah Dolan APPST NT 1:23.80
        3 Afromsky Ashleigh ELON NT 1:10.81
        4 Faith Morehead GGC NT 1:46.91
        5 Kira Daher CLEM NT 1:13.58
        6 Carley Kolker UOFSC NT 1:16.21
        7 Jessica Matthews LYN NT 1:30.86
        8 Alyssa Dimarino LWUSC NT 1:25.04
    Heat 8 of 0 Event 9 Women 100 IM
        1 Allison Bohn VTSC 1:40.00 1:16.50
        2 Maddie DiLorenzo VTSC 1:27.00 1:16.36
        3 Grace Nelson VTSC 1:23.45 1:15.12
        4 Samantha Horowitz WFU 1:20.00 1:16.63
        5 Haydn Updike LYN 1:22.94 1:14.95
        6 Jess George VTSC 1:25.00 1:28.09
        7 Brooke Suesser VTSC 1:30.00 1:21.95
        8 Victoria Ratliff CCU NT 1:09.25
    Heat 9 of 0 Event 9 Women 100 IM
        1 Jordan Moon VTSC 1:20.00 1:19.43
        2 Charlotte George NCSU 1:20.00 1:16.82
        3 Nadia Whitesell UNCW 1:16.00 1:16.87
        4 Jenna Sulkowski UOFSC 1:15.00 1:15.59
        5 Ellen Robertson UNCCH 1:15.50 1:11.78
        6 Ariel Falk CCU 1:16.64 1:15.84
        7 Ailey Lembersky WFU 1:20.00 1:18.09
        8 Rachel Shurda UNCW 1:20.00 1:37.09
    Heat 10 of 0 Event 9 Women 100 IM
        1 Sarah Kate Simmons VTSC 1:15.00 1:09.30
        2 Kaitlin Hur VTSC 1:14.00 1:09.67
        3 Kaylyn Norville UNCCH 1:13.00 1:15.22
        5 Sierra Burick WFU 1:13.00 1:10.55
        6 Heidi Brynn UNCW 1:13.50 1:14.12
        7 Paige Lauder NCSU 1:14.00 1:15.77
        8 Julia McElhinny WFU 1:15.00 1:11.11
    Heat 11 of 0 Event 9 Women 100 IM
        1 Kyra Aragon CCU 1:12.09 1:14.96
        2 Katie Pollman VTSC 1:12.00 1:10.66
        3 Zoe Chamberlin WFU 1:12.00 1:12.20
        5 Lindsey Heath CLEM 1:12.00 1:08.41
        6 Megan Hern NCSU 1:12.00 1:13.36
        7 Nicole Muilenburg CNU 1:12.06 1:12.90
    Heat 12 of 0 Event 9 Women 100 IM
        1 Helen Hoyt VTSC 1:11.00 1:13.44
        3 Sarah Putney DUKE 1:10.90 1:09.78
        7 Sidney Smith NCSU 1:11.00 1:10.62
        8 Zoe Nerantzis CNU 1:11.21 1:13.60
    Heat 13 of 0 Event 9 Women 100 IM
        1 Emma Caulfield UNCCH 1:10.00 1:15.36
        2 Cori Laird CLEM 1:10.00 1:10.76
        3 Katherine Acierno UNCCH 1:10.00 1:11.82
        4 Maddy Langley NCSU 1:10.00 1:14.13
        5 Rachel Nye NCSU 1:10.00 1:07.96
        6 Alyssa Evans UNCCH 1:10.00 1:09.57
        7 Anna Loynes WFU 1:10.00 1:11.59
        8 Hannah House UNCCH 1:10.01 1:15.92
    Heat 14 of 0 Event 9 Women 100 IM
        1 Kayla Hunter UNCW 1:09.80 1:04.34
        3 Clair Cortright VTSC 1:08.00 1:06.58
        5 Cassandra Mora NCSU 1:08.00 1:10.26
        6 Emma Sturgeon CNU 1:08.20 1:07.14
        7 Fernanda Machicao DUKE 1:09.00 1:09.28
        8 Tori Griffin WFU 1:10.00 1:13.51
    Heat 15 of 0 Event 9 Women 100 IM
        1 Cecelia Nerantzis CNU 1:06.78 1:10.20
        2 Mila Korobkina UNCCH 1:06.00 1:08.78
        3 Stephanie Crater DUKE 1:05.00 1:07.23
        4 Rachel Showers VTSC 28.83 1:07.83
        5 Caroline Forsyth NCSU 1:05.00 1:04.00
        6 Maeve McArdle CLEM 1:06.00 1:05.17
        7 Felicia Li UNCCH 1:06.00 1:06.06
        8 Alyssa Reed LYN 1:07.53 1:06.31
Event 10 Men 400 IM
    Heat 1 of 0 Event 10 Men 100 IM
        3 Tommy Mozier APPST NT 1:04.92
        4 Stanton Parham NCSU NT 1:11.73
    Heat 2 of 0 Event 10 Men 100 IM
        1 Zack Jenio NCSU NT 1:02.27
        2 Richard McIntyre NCSU NT 1:01.50
        3 Mark Shen VTSC NT 1:06.57
        4 Jacob White NCSU NT 1:04.00
        5 Charles Blake ELON NT 1:02.83
        6 Ben Rodrigez GGC NT 1:14.04
        7 Aidan Frank UOFSC NT 1:03.25
    Heat 3 of 0 Event 10 Men 100 IM
        1 David Chen DUKE NT 1:03.47
        5 Oscar Ordonez GGC NT 1:05.34
        7 Kai Reichow NCSU NT 1:09.39
        8 Elijah Simon GGC NT 1:15.72
    Heat 4 of 0 Event 10 Men 100 IM
        2 Amari Smith APPST NT 1:07.09
        3 Galen Wilcox NCSU NT 1:04.65
        4 Ryan Corn GGC NT 1:19.11
        5 Tate Wilhelm VTSC NT 1:11.18
        6 Aditya Santoki DUKE NT 1:16.76
        7 Jake Prewette UOFSC NT 56.95
        8 Wolfgang Olbrecht UOFSC NT 57.87
    Heat 5 of 0 Event 10 Men 100 IM
        1 Brandon Croom UNCG NT 1:05.22
        2 Nicholas Lewis LWUSC NT 1:20.15
        3 Arjun Rao DUKE NT 1:01.19
        4 Clayton Stratton UOFSC NT 1:02.70
        5 Michael Saporito DUKE NT 1:10.27
        7 Brandon Ruth CNU NT 1:06.18
        8 Tim Archer NCSU NT 1:08.90
    Heat 6 of 0 Event 10 Men 100 IM
        2 Hunter McNamara DUKE NT 1:06.18
        4 Jesse Yue DUKE NT 1:00.60
        5 Andrew Madigan UOFSC NT 1:03.82
        6 Tyler Williams UOFSC NT 1:03.20
        7 Alex Hogue UOFSC NT 1:03.56
        8 Charlie Carter DUKE NT 1:07.31
    Heat 7 of 0 Event 10 Men 100 IM
        1 Jacob Auerbach LWUSC NT 1:02.74
        2 Noel Buitrago NCSU NT 1:01.54
        3 Andrew Jones VTSC 1:15.00 1:12.41
        4 Harrison Pletzke VTSC 1:10.79 1:06.43
        5 Brandon Goddin LYN 1:14.66 1:08.59
        6 Jacob Valente VTSC 1:20.00 1:14.42
        7 Noah Fritz GGC NT 1:10.76
        8 Omnie Grabs APPST NT 1:10.94
    Heat 8 of 0 Event 10 Men 100 IM
        1 Ryan Reeb NCSU 1:10.00 1:11.26
        2 Jeffery Dunson LU 1:08.34 1:04.94
        3 Max Jensen UNCW 1:08.00 1:06.37
        4 Evan Pyle CCU 1:07.15 1:06.51
        5 Henry Sowers UNCW 1:07.50 1:07.08
        6 Austin Bryant UNCCH 1:08.00 1:04.66
        7 Jack Caldwell CLEM 1:08.69 1:09.78
        8 Thomas Alexander NCSU 1:10.00 1:03.58
    Heat 9 of 0 Event 10 Men 100 IM
        1 Hunter Boyer VTSC 1:07.00 1:02.81
        2 Kevin Merton VTSC 1:06.00 1:06.38
        3 David Venegas NCSU 1:06.00 1:07.15
        5 Hunter Bechtel LU 1:05.73 1:04.82
        6 Matthew Gray VTSC 1:06.00 1:02.01
        7 Ryan McCaffery VTSC 1:07.00 1:02.87
        8 Ryan Merritt UNCCH 1:07.00 1:01.88
    Heat 10 of 0 Event 10 Men 100 IM
        1 Drew Kline CCU 1:05.62 1:05.56
        2 Benjamin Koby VTSC 1:05.00 1:06.28
        3 Noah Sayre UNCCH 1:05.00 1:00.06
        4 Austin Hughes UNCCH 1:04.99 1:04.69
        5 Tristan Simson VTSC 1:05.00 1:03.16
        6 Alexander Dietz NCSU 1:05.00 1:05.37
        7 Cory Yingling CLEM 1:05.56 1:06.45
        8 Scott Eibel CLEM 1:05.69 58.83
    Heat 11 of 0 Event 10 Men 100 IM
        1 Matthew Jaynes UNCCH 1:04.99 1:00.32
        2 Jake Skigen NCSU 1:04.00 1:09.32
        3 Michael Reavis APPST 1:04.00 57.67
        4 Hunt Little CLEM 1:03.37 1:04.42
        5 Brice Helms UNCW 1:03.70 1:04.10
        6 Caleb Bollenbacher NCSU 1:04.00 1:03.12
        7 Sam Kirkman UNCCH 1:04.99 1:01.86
        8 Daniel Bastawros UNCCH 1:04.99 57.45
    Heat 12 of 0 Event 10 Men 100 IM
        1 Max Radocha VTSC 1:03.00 1:04.17
        2 Noah McMurrer VTSC 1:03.00 1:04.67
        3 Alex Constantine NCSU 1:02.82 1:00.92
        4 Sam Grizzle UNCCH 1:02.00 1:02.84
        5 Mark Simonsen VTSC 1:02.00 1:02.26
        6 Richard Soltis NCSU 1:03.00 1:04.36
    Heat 13 of 0 Event 10 Men 100 IM
        2 Zach Nicol UNCW 1:01.70 59.48
        4 Harrison Taylor CLEM 1:01.50 1:01.45
        5 Jaxon Williams UNCW 1:01.63 1:01.49
        6 Dylan Cathapermal CLEM 1:01.69 1:04.43
        7 Ramin Zarfeshan VTSC 1:01.99 1:01.91
        8 Anthony Savena UCCS 1:02.00 59.47
    Heat 14 of 0 Event 10 Men 100 IM
        2 Christian Fischer UNCC 1:00.69 1:04.33
        3 Joey Kriegler NCSU 1:00.00 1:00.98
        4 Braxton Baird CLEM 59.00 58.75
        5 Chad Knapik VTSC 1:00.00 1:00.11
        6 Phillip Sullivan VTSC 1:00.01 59.06
        7 Jonah Paul Fike VTSC 1:01.00 1:02.67
        8 John Stay NCSU 1:01.00 1:04.15
    Heat 15 of 0 Event 10 Men 100 IM
        1 Alex Medovar VTSC 59.00 1:02.06
        2 Lucas DeMez VTSC 57.22 59.88
        3 Jordan Kelber NCSU 57.00 58.15
        5 Nikita Zemlevskiy DUKE 56.00 57.07
        7 Jackson Holcomb VTSC 58.52 59.86
        8 Bryan Riordan CLEM 59.00 57.22
Event 11 Women 50 Free
    Heat 1 of 0 Event 11 Women 200 Free
        3 Simran Prakash DUKE NT 2:29.36
        5 Kylie Fry CCU NT 2:13.26
    Heat 2 of 0 Event 11 Women 200 Free
        4 Ashlyn Poling CCU NT 2:28.36
        5 Stephanie Orr UOFSC NT 2:25.87
        7 Molly Weeks UOFSC NT 2:09.53
    Heat 3 of 0 Event 11 Women 200 Free
        2 Leah Gall NCSU NT 2:49.60
        3 Olivia Rhodes LWUSC 2:39.44 2:38.06
        4 Savannah Moore UNCCH 2:30.00 2:47.39
        6 Samantha Williams LWUSC NT 2:41.28
        7 Lauren Butler ELON NT 2:13.34
    Heat 4 of 0 Event 11 Women 200 Free
        3 Jenna Cay VTSC 2:20.99 2:18.33
        4 Ava Eucker UNCCH 2:20.00 2:30.09
        5 Constance Polnow CNU 2:20.12 2:25.75
        6 Emily Kelly VTSC 2:21.00 2:13.78
        7 Nicolette Racz UNCCH 2:25.00 2:34.69
        8 Julia Perrone CNU 2:25.89 2:24.70
    Heat 5 of 0 Event 11 Women 200 Free
        1 Madeleine Franchi CLEM 2:18.00 2:13.45
        2 Allison Pierce UNCCH 2:15.00 2:17.63
        3 Elesabeth Racioppi CLEM 2:15.00 2:17.32
        7 Anna Fraioli NCSU 2:17.77 2:25.44
        8 Megan Welch NCSU 2:20.00 2:26.36
    Heat 6 of 0 Event 11 Women 200 Free
        3 Marissa James UNCCH 2:04.00 2:04.07
        4 Clair Cortright VTSC 2:00.00 2:09.06
        5 Allie Sweeney VTSC 2:04.00 2:20.54
        6 Tori Griffin WFU 2:05.00 2:13.43
        7 Leah Schwartz DUKE 2:10.00 2:10.31
        8 Rachel Redmond UNCCH 2:10.08 2:06.36
Event 12 Men 50 Free
    Heat 1 of 0 Event 12 Men 200 Free
        3 Michael Pekkailanen GGC NT 2:08.15
        4 Matt Wadler ELON NT 2:18.05
        5 Sam Kappler LU NT 2:04.16
    Heat 2 of 0 Event 12 Men 200 Free
        2 Clayton Stratton UOFSC NT 1:59.54
        3 Oscar Ordonez GGC NT 2:06.97
        4 Tanner Smith VTSC NT 1:57.30
        5 Ryan Sparklin LU NT 2:00.99
        6 Tommy Mozier APPST NT 2:04.22
        7 Hunter Epperson LYN NT 2:50.39
    Heat 3 of 0 Event 12 Men 200 Free
        2 Tim Willis NCSU 2:15.00 2:22.88
        3 Jacob Johnson UNCCH 2:11.99 2:15.12
        4 Rob Suppa NCSU 2:06.70 2:06.81
        5 David Martin CLEM 2:10.00 2:07.10
        6 Gilles Picard NCSU 2:13.00 2:20.28
        7 Price Agnew UOFSC NT 1:51.97
    Heat 4 of 0 Event 12 Men 200 Free
        1 Max Jensen UNCW 2:04.65 2:03.96
        2 Michael Emanuel VTSC 2:00.00 1:57.63
        3 Victor O'Toole VTSC 2:00.00 1:56.17
        4 Chris Jennings LYN 2:00.00 2:05.01
        5 Thomas Alexander NCSU 2:00.00 2:03.66
        7 Ramin Zarfeshan VTSC 2:02.95 2:00.59
        8 Samuel Stump NCSU 2:05.00 2:01.58
    Heat 5 of 0 Event 12 Men 200 Free
        1 Anthony Wachnik WFU 2:00.00 2:02.25
        2 Jonathan McAlister LU 1:57.25 2:01.46
        3 Caleb Rice LU 1:55.70 2:01.64
        5 Thomas Groenhout UNCCH 1:53.00 1:54.89
        6 Gregory Hall UNCCH 1:55.99 1:59.32
        7 William Sands CLEM 2:00.00 2:02.48
        8 John Anderson VTSC 2:00.00 2:11.37
    Heat 6 of 0 Event 12 Men 200 Free
        1 Daniel Bastawros UNCCH 1:51.01 1:53.58
        2 Sam Sands UNCCH 1:50.69 1:49.72
        3 Colin Catella UNCC 1:48.69 1:49.59
        4 Caleb McClelland LU 1:47.67 1:46.56
        7 Matthew Jaynes UNCCH 1:50.99 1:51.92
        8 Nathan Pelt UNCW 1:51.69 2:02.11
Event 13 Women 100 Fly
    Heat 1 of 0 Event 13 Women 50 Breast
        1 Carley Kolker UOFSC NT 37.44
        2 Hailey Richter LWUSC NT 58.20
        3 Kathryn Simmons DUKE NT 40.90
        4 Caroline Alba APPST NT 38.06
        5 Ariel Falk CCU NT 39.78
        7 Mary Thibodeau ELON NT 41.32
        8 Madi Lindlley UOFSC NT 43.18
    Heat 2 of 0 Event 13 Women 50 Breast
        1 Anna Hukill UOFSC NT 42.22
        2 Paige Swartz ELON NT 43.65
        3 Emily Qin DUKE NT 39.98
        4 Amelia Beebe GCU NT 39.79
        5 Hannah Vail UNCCH NT 36.88
        6 Jordyn Lombardo UOFSC NT 36.88
        7 Courtney Heckman UNCG NT 36.72
        8 Abigail Edinger GCU NT 46.90
    Heat 3 of 0 Event 13 Women 50 Breast
        1 Faith Morehead GGC NT 55.81
        4 Caroline Forsyth NCSU NT 33.73
        5 Samantha Chessen ELON NT 40.85
        8 Emily Hastings LWUSC NT 40.33
    Heat 4 of 0 Event 13 Women 50 Breast
        1 Lexi Betsock ELON NT 40.63
        2 Jordan Fox NCSU NT 48.03
        3 Hannah Stanicki ELON NT 37.49
        4 Cierra Colburn UNCG NT 36.75
        7 Clara Waldron UOFSC NT 38.03
    Heat 5 of 0 Event 13 Women 50 Breast
        4 London McDaniel APPST NT 42.90
        5 Valentina Mosquera-Reina GGC NT 40.76
        8 Taylor Smith LWUSC NT 44.35
    Heat 6 of 0 Event 13 Women 50 Breast
        1 Rachel Shurda UNCW 46.30 46.60
        3 Talley Johnston VTSC 43.00 39.42
        5 Kaitlyn Gallagher CCU 41.52 41.32
        6 Alyssa Dimarino LWUSC 43.05 41.32
        7 Kenna Martin CLEM 45.00 45.84
    Heat 7 of 0 Event 13 Women 50 Breast
        1 Ariana Cortina UOFSC 40.00 44.57
        3 Meredith Aurora VTSC 40.00 38.37
        5 Allison Bohn VTSC 40.00 38.99
        7 Kaitlin Hur VTSC 40.00 37.96
        8 Jade Fluherty UNCW 40.20 39.41
    Heat 8 of 0 Event 13 Women 50 Breast
        2 Samantha Lates UNCC 39.65 39.78
        3 Mehak Bajaj UNCCH 39.11 40.33
        5 Haydn Updike LYN 39.09 38.36
        6 Samantha Farmer LWUSC 39.28 37.79
        7 Phoebe Flaherty UNCCH 39.80 36.35
        8 Jamie Malloy VTSC 40.00 36.78
    Heat 9 of 0 Event 13 Women 50 Breast
        1 Samantha Horowitz WFU 39.00 38.62
        2 Brenna Eales CCU 38.85 38.48
        5 Averie Douglass UNCW 38.40 38.22
        6 Katy Doheny UNCW 38.70 38.22
        7 Gretchen Stelter CLEM 39.00 37.87
        8 Grace Nelson VTSC 39.00 37.10
    Heat 10 of 0 Event 13 Women 50 Breast
        1 Natalie Hohman VTSC 38.00 34.03
        2 Christina Hummel CLEM 38.00 38.94
        3 Maddy Anderson NCSU 38.00 39.17
        4 Alyssa Reed LYN 37.29 35.31
        5 Bella Di Fazio UNCW 37.80 46.75
        6 Charlotte George NCSU 38.00 38.82
        7 Sierra Burick WFU 38.00 37.50
        8 Helen Hoyt VTSC 38.00 37.58
    Heat 11 of 0 Event 13 Women 50 Breast
        1 Megan Hern NCSU 37.00 38.15
        4 Ellie Wagner UNCW 36.30 37.86
        6 Kaylyn Norville UNCCH 37.00 38.86
        7 Emma Howard UNCW 37.00 36.97
        8 Madeline Ross NCSU 37.00 36.29
    Heat 12 of 0 Event 13 Women 50 Breast
        1 Cecelia Nerantzis CNU 36.10 37.46
        2 Madeleine Franchi CLEM 36.00 36.74
        3 Jenna Sulkowski UOFSC 36.00 36.93
        5 Katherine Acierno UNCCH 35.50 35.91
        6 Jillian Lavely NCSU 36.00 34.97
        7 Zoe Nerantzis CNU 36.08 36.98
        8 Nicole Muilenburg CNU 36.16 37.60
    Heat 13 of 0 Event 13 Women 50 Breast
        2 Mackenzie Angwin UOFSC 33.00 38.85
        3 Julianna Silver UNCW 32.10 34.79
        4 Taylor Lawson CLEM 31.69 32.13
        7 Kayla Hunter UNCW 33.30 32.37
        8 Lindsay Kalinowski CLEM 35.00 35.91
Event 14 Men 100 Fly
    Heat 1 of 0 Event 14 Men 50 Breast
        1 Garrett Bullock UNCG NT 36.92
        2 David Venegas NCSU NT 32.57
        3 Nick Econopouly UNCG NT 39.37
        4 Noah Fritz GGC NT 34.23
        5 Ben Rodrigez GGC NT 40.29
        6 Aidan Frank UOFSC NT 33.04
        7 Tresor Oertel LYN NT 36.28
        8 Michael Zsiga UNCG NT 1:00.79
    Heat 2 of 0 Event 14 Men 50 Breast
        1 Grayson Albers ELON NT 32.50
        2 Brandon Goddin LYN NT 35.53
        3 Stuart Kimball LWUSC NT 33.84
        4 Amari Smith APPST NT 33.53
        5 Andrew Madigan UOFSC NT 33.09
        6 Devin Jackson CNU NT 35.06
        7 Cameron Callahan UOFSC NT 35.39
        8 Stanton Parham NCSU NT 33.81
    Heat 3 of 0 Event 14 Men 50 Breast
        1 Ryan McAllister APPST NT 35.26
        3 Brandon Croom UNCG NT 31.81
        4 Padgett Powe UOFSC NT 33.12
        5 Alex Hogue UOFSC NT 34.41
        7 Michael Pekkailanen GGC NT 37.56
        8 Clark Penner APPST NT 33.04
    Heat 4 of 0 Event 14 Men 50 Breast
        1 Arjun Rao DUKE NT 30.23
        2 Nathan Popp GCU NT 37.41
        4 Garret Autera GCU NT 31.48
        5 Jordan Harrison GGC NT 32.31
        8 Tanner Smith VTSC NT 29.56
    Heat 5 of 0 Event 14 Men 50 Breast
        1 Carter Howe NCSU NT 31.63
        2 Banjamin Wascovich UNCC NT 35.87
        3 Daniel Turner VTSC 44.69 36.29
        4 Zech Chastain UNCW 40.00 32.36
        5 Andrew Jones VTSC 40.00 39.69
        6 Ryan Reeb NCSU NT 35.56
        7 Elijah Simon GGC NT 38.09
    Heat 6 of 0 Event 14 Men 50 Breast
        1 George Woodruff LWUSC 37.05 36.72
        2 Connor Morris VTSC 36.99 34.55
        5 Anthony Savena UCCS 35.00 33.31
        6 Jacob Valente VTSC 36.00 36.68
        7 Noah Dolgoff UNCCH 37.00 34.09
        8 Timothy Blanton VTSC 38.00 36.04
    Heat 7 of 0 Event 14 Men 50 Breast
        1 Andrew Rosinski CLEM 34.60 34.33
        2 Hunt Little CLEM 33.90 33.34
        3 Hunter Bechtel LU 33.06 33.71
        4 Colin Adams VTSC 33.00 30.62
        5 Hunter Boyer VTSC 33.00 30.67
        6 Tate Wilhelm VTSC 33.70 35.46
        7 Cory Yingling CLEM 34.10 34.50
        8 Jonathan McAlister LU 34.99 35.19
    Heat 8 of 0 Event 14 Men 50 Breast
        2 Benjamin Koby VTSC 32.50 32.61
        3 Drew Kline CCU 32.08 31.91
        4 Sam Kirkman UNCCH 32.00 33.09
        5 Matthew Gray VTSC 32.00 31.43
        6 Mark Simonsen VTSC 32.50 31.70
        8 Noah McMurrer VTSC 33.00 33.29
    Heat 9 of 0 Event 14 Men 50 Breast
        1 Frankie O'Toole VTSC 32.00 29.70
        2 Charlie Prideaux VTSC 32.00 32.68
        3 Grayson Hinnant UNCCH 31.29 30.97
        4 Daniel Liu NCSU 31.00 32.44
        5 Galen Wilcox NCSU 31.00 32.30
        6 Jeffery Dunson LU 31.94 33.21
        7 Max Radocha VTSC 32.00 32.54
        8 Christopher Mette VTSC 32.00 31.82
    Heat 10 of 0 Event 14 Men 50 Breast
        3 Dan Flittner LU 30.29 31.53
        5 Richard Soltis NCSU 30.00 31.91
        6 Phillip Sullivan VTSC 30.50 29.89
        7 Jacob White NCSU 31.00 30.53
        8 Ryan Merritt UNCCH 31.00 31.28
    Heat 11 of 0 Event 14 Men 50 Breast
        1 Chris Jennings LYN 30.00 30.22
        3 Andrew Falsone VTSC 29.50 29.59
        6 Ston Coles UOFSC 29.69 30.04
        7 Andrew Sargent VTSC 29.70 29.26
        8 Bryan Riordan CLEM 30.00 28.35
    Heat 12 of 0 Event 14 Men 50 Breast
        1 Jordan Kelber NCSU 29.00 30.50
        3 Davis Hoover NCSU 27.00 29.14
        4 Jake Skigen NCSU 26.00 29.22
        5 Ben Reiter UNCCH 26.69 29.31
        7 Nicholas Peyatte CLEM 28.00 29.48
Event 15 Women 50 Breast
    Heat 1 of 0 Event 15 Women 100 Fly
        2 Carlee Hammond UNCG NT 1:06.31
        3 Haley Bain UOFSC NT 1:05.93
        4 Molly Mansfield DUKE NT 1:21.09
        6 Simran Prakash DUKE NT 1:17.84
        7 Melissa Circelli UOFSC NT 1:19.59
        8 Molly Weeks UOFSC NT 1:04.42
    Heat 2 of 0 Event 15 Women 100 Fly
        1 Julia Signorelli UOFSC NT 1:03.00
        3 Jenna Cay VTSC 1:13.99 1:13.96
        5 Kyra Aragon CCU 1:13.77 1:12.38
        6 Alexa Woodard UNCCH 1:14.10 1:13.33
        7 Julia Perrone CNU 1:20.19 1:19.04
    Heat 3 of 0 Event 15 Women 100 Fly
        1 Anna Loynes WFU 1:10.00 1:07.06
        2 Heidi Brynn UNCW 1:09.00 1:12.25
        3 Beth Wright UNCCH 1:07.90 1:04.31
        4 Kayla Hunter UNCW 1:07.00 1:03.41
        5 Caroline Greiner UNCCH 1:07.50 1:10.41
        6 Ellen Robertson UNCCH 1:08.50 1:10.70
        8 Emily Rezac UNCCH 1:10.00 1:07.53
    Heat 4 of 0 Event 15 Women 100 Fly
        1 Alyssa Evans UNCCH 1:06.16 1:05.37
        3 Rachel Redmond UNCCH 1:02.47 1:04.52
        5 Fernanda Machicao DUKE 1:00.28 1:05.65
        6 Maeve McArdle CLEM 1:04.00 1:02.60
        7 Cassandra Mora NCSU 1:06.00 1:09.04
        8 Sarah Putney DUKE 1:06.90 1:10.47
Event 16 Men 50 Breast
    Heat 1 of 0 Event 16 Men 100 Fly
        3 David Chen DUKE NT 1:01.70
        4 Danny Wu DUKE NT 1:01.06
        5 Mark Shen VTSC NT 1:03.91
    Heat 2 of 0 Event 16 Men 100 Fly
        3 Clayton Stratton UOFSC NT 59.61
        5 Jake Prewette UOFSC NT 55.04
        6 Joel Ordonez GGC NT 1:02.34
        7 Oscar Ordonez GGC NT 1:02.09
    Heat 3 of 0 Event 16 Men 100 Fly
        2 Tommy Mozier APPST NT 1:01.20
        3 John Graham WFU NT 1:04.42
        4 Michael Lopez WFU NT 1:07.19
        5 Mark McCoy UOFSC NT 59.36
        7 Marc Chmielewski DUKE NT 1:00.84
    Heat 4 of 0 Event 16 Men 100 Fly
        1 Henry Sowers UNCW 1:08.20 1:08.26
        3 Nye Lott VTSC 1:02.00 1:07.70
        4 Sam Grizzle UNCCH 1:01.00 1:04.37
        5 Nathan Pelt UNCW 1:01.50 1:00.04
        7 Max Jensen UNCW 1:07.56 1:03.90
        8 Lucas Saporito DUKE 1:15.00 1:05.81
    Heat 5 of 0 Event 16 Men 100 Fly
        1 Danny McWilliams VTSC 1:00.00 1:00.81
        2 Matthew Jaynes UNCCH 59.99 1:00.37
        3 Michael Emanuel VTSC 59.01 1:01.31
        4 Matthew Beach VTSC 59.00 59.00
        5 Nathan Hunnicutt ELON 59.00 57.43
        6 Caleb Rice LU 59.96 1:03.40
        7 Tristan Simson VTSC 1:00.00 1:00.20
        8 Brice Helms UNCW 1:01.00 1:00.60
    Heat 6 of 0 Event 16 Men 100 Fly
        1 Zach Nicol UNCW 58.99 58.01
        2 Daniel Colwell UNCCH 58.34 1:02.31
        3 Bryan Riordan CLEM 58.00 58.61
        4 Gregory Hall UNCCH 57.99 1:00.25
        5 William Sands CLEM 58.00 1:01.37
        6 Garrett Powell NCSU 58.00 57.88
        7 Sammy Brinkley UNCCH 58.98 1:01.36
        8 Carter Gallant CLEM 59.00 1:04.51
    Heat 7 of 0 Event 16 Men 100 Fly
        1 Jackson Holcomb VTSC 57.38 59.26
        2 Tyler Evans CLEM 57.00 59.82
        3 Adam Cocke UNCC 56.70 58.65
        4 Lucas DeMez VTSC 56.22 55.90
        5 Sam Sands UNCCH 56.69 56.95
        6 Joe Keller VTSC 57.00 56.84
        7 John Stay NCSU 57.00 1:00.76
        8 Ben Barbee VTSC 57.90 58.03
    Heat 8 of 0 Event 16 Men 100 Fly
        1 Parker Whitely UOFSC 55.00 57.15
        2 Jake Otterbein UNCCH 54.69 54.89
        3 Michael Reavis APPST 54.40 55.09
        5 Tyler Williams UOFSC 54.02 1:00.21
        6 Carl Lobitz CLEM 54.69 53.93
        7 Nikita Zemlevskiy DUKE 55.00 57.01
        8 Derek Kosydar CLEM 56.00 59.56
Event 19 Women 100 IM
Event 20 Men 100 IM
Event 21 Women 400 Free Relay
    Heat 1 of 0 Event 21 Women 200 Free
        2 NCSU C NCSU NT 2:00.41
        3 VTSC B VTSC NT 1:51.31
        4 DUKE B DUKE NT 2:11.07
        5 CCU B CCU NT 2:03.25
        6 CCU C CCU NT 2:06.89
    Heat 2 of 0 Event 21 Women 200 Free
        2 UOFSC A UOFSC NT 1:56.59
        3 UNCG A UNCG NT 2:03.96
        4 CCU A CCU NT 1:53.56
        5 VTSC A VTSC NT 1:48.53
        6 LYN A LYN NT 2:05.20
        7 APPST A APPST NT 2:01.38
    Heat 3 of 0 Event 21 Women 200 Free
        1 LWUSC B LWUSC 2:19.04 2:12.00
        2 NCSU B NCSU 1:58.00 2:00.06
        3 CLEM B CLEM 1:45.00 1:50.14
        4 CLEM A CLEM 1:43.00 1:47.16
        5 DUKE A DUKE 1:44.87 1:50.87
        6 NCSU A NCSU 1:50.00 1:50.60
        7 LWUSC A LWUSC 2:04.24 2:05.50
        8 UNCW A UNCW NT 2:02.46
Event 22 Men 400 Free Relay
    Heat 1 of 0 Event 22 Men 200 Free
        2 NCSU C NCSU NT 1:41.17
        3 GGC B GGC NT 1:50.56
        4 UOFSC B UOFSC NT 1:34.56
        5 VTSC B VTSC NT 1:34.16
        6 DUKE B DUKE NT 1:45.12
    Heat 2 of 0 Event 22 Men 200 Free
        1 CCU A CCU NT 1:43.08
        2 UOFSC A UOFSC NT 1:41.92
        3 APPST A APPST NT 1:39.81
        4 UNCW A UNCW NT 1:34.84
        5 VTSC A VTSC NT 1:30.14
        6 GGC A GGC NT 1:37.60
        7 UNCG A UNCG NT 1:41.42
    Heat 3 of 0 Event 22 Men 200 Free
        1 NCSU B NCSU 1:40.00 1:39.31
        2 CLEM B CLEM 1:35.00 1:36.73
        3 DUKE A DUKE 1:34.92 1:36.12
        4 LU A LU 1:30.83 1:34.63
        5 CLEM A CLEM 1:32.00 1:30.31
        6 NCSU A NCSU 1:35.00 1:32.20
        7 LU B LU 1:35.95 1:41.47
        8 LWUSC A LWUSC 1:43.45 1:46.06
Event 23 Women 200 Free Relay
Event 24 Men 200 Free Relay
Event 25 Women 200 Back
    Heat 1 of 0 Event 25 Women 100 Free
        1 Daisy Sawyer NCSU NT 1:15.03
        2 Taylor Kohlmann DUKE NT 1:02.82
        3 Corey Spell UNCW NT 1:03.94
        5 Carolina Leon APPST NT 1:31.89
        7 Taylor Smith LWUSC NT 1:20.95
    Heat 2 of 0 Event 25 Women 100 Free
        1 Kyra Aragon CCU NT 1:08.30
        2 Alyssa Dimarino LWUSC NT 1:11.51
        3 Morgan Sopov CCU NT 1:18.64
        4 Valentina Mosquera-Reina GGC NT 1:09.32
        5 Michelle Rodriguez DUKE NT 1:02.60
        6 Amanda Jones APPST NT 1:01.64
        7 Hailey Prevett DUKE NT 1:19.12
        8 Kira Daher CLEM NT 1:07.41
    Heat 3 of 0 Event 25 Women 100 Free
        1 Isabelle Nichols UNCG NT 1:14.98
        3 Carley Kolker UOFSC NT 1:09.93
        4 Nakaylee Didder CCU NT 1:07.82
        6 Brianna Malley CCU NT 1:03.44
        7 Faith Morehead GGC NT 1:35.49
    Heat 4 of 0 Event 25 Women 100 Free
        1 Jordan Smith NCSU NT 1:13.05
        2 Elizabeth Bambury DUKE NT 1:16.28
        3 Emie Jackson UOFSC NT 1:05.02
        6 Lana Rose Piwoni UOFSC NT 1:35.11
        7 Hailey Richter LWUSC NT 1:25.11
    Heat 5 of 0 Event 25 Women 100 Free
        1 Jordyn Lombardo UOFSC NT 1:08.52
        2 Karen Mellott APPST NT 1:04.38
        4 Sandra Schaedler UNCG NT 1:45.11
        5 Sarah Cato UNCG NT 1:12.19
        6 Morgan Douglas LWUSC NT 1:15.34
        7 Samantha Williams LWUSC NT 1:11.12
    Heat 6 of 0 Event 25 Women 100 Free
        1 Emily Hastings LWUSC 1:19.00 1:14.45
        2 Rachel Shurda UNCW 1:17.00 1:22.60
        3 Olivia Rhodes LWUSC 1:16.12 1:09.65
        4 Grace Rogansky LYN 1:14.95 1:10.60
        5 Jamie Malloy VTSC 1:15.00 1:08.66
        6 Kaitlyn Gallagher CCU 1:16.71 1:16.76
        7 Julianna Ducker NCSU 1:19.00 1:22.69
        8 Abby Miller CLEM NT 1:01.09
    Heat 7 of 0 Event 25 Women 100 Free
        2 Megan Welch NCSU 1:10.00 1:06.65
        3 Grace Smith DUKE 1:10.00 1:09.81
        4 Nadia Whitesell UNCW 1:09.90 1:05.75
        5 Jillian Lavely NCSU 1:10.00 1:01.00
        7 Meredith Aurora VTSC 1:12.50 1:10.38
    Heat 8 of 0 Event 25 Women 100 Free
        1 Grace Nelson VTSC 1:08.00 1:07.66
        2 Megan Gervasini VTSC 1:06.00 1:05.44
        5 Keara Forjan VTSC 1:05.00 1:05.37
        6 Simran Prakash DUKE 1:05.72 1:04.19
        7 Rachel Showers VTSC 1:06.14 59.36
        8 Samantha Farmer LWUSC 1:08.25 1:06.00
    Heat 9 of 0 Event 25 Women 100 Free
        2 Kayla Hunter UNCW 1:04.50 1:00.42
        3 Ellie Wagner UNCW 1:02.06 1:04.28
        4 Alyssa Reed LYN 1:02.00 59.16
        5 Helen Hoyt VTSC 1:02.00 1:02.25
        8 Talley Johnston VTSC 1:05.00 1:06.56
    Heat 10 of 0 Event 25 Women 100 Free
        2 Heidi Brynn UNCW 1:01.00 1:02.23
        4 Katie Pollman VTSC 1:01.00 1:01.75
        6 Lindsey Heath CLEM 1:01.00 1:00.82
        7 Caroline Dyson VTSC 1:01.24 1:03.61
    Heat 11 of 0 Event 25 Women 100 Free
        1 Aley Savory VTSC 1:00.50 59.21
        4 Cassandra Mora NCSU 59.00 1:01.96
        6 Anna Fraioli NCSU 59.83 1:05.27
        7 Megan McCreary VTSC 1:00.00 1:09.34
        8 Shea Hardman NCSU 1:01.00 1:04.84
    Heat 12 of 0 Event 25 Women 100 Free
        2 Madeleine Franchi CLEM 59.00 1:00.29
        3 Julianna Silver UNCW 58.20 1:02.41
        4 Leah Schwartz DUKE 58.00 59.06
        5 Julianna Richard VTSC 58.00 59.42
        6 Clair Cortright VTSC 58.39 59.68
        7 Carissa Hardy NCSU 59.00 1:02.53
        8 Taylor Buckner VTSC 59.00 1:00.91
    Heat 13 of 0 Event 25 Women 100 Free
        1 Katherine Epler NCSU 58.00 59.72
        2 Ashley Zonghetti CLEM 57.00 1:06.61
        3 Allie Sweeney VTSC 56.00 1:03.45
        4 Charlotte Watts UNCW 54.00 57.58
        6 Sarah Kate Simmons VTSC 57.00 1:02.02
        7 Gretchen Stelter CLEM 58.00 1:02.52
        8 Maeve McArdle CLEM 58.00 59.67
Event 26 Men 200 Back
    Heat 1 of 0 Event 26 Men 100 Free
        1 Clayton Stratton UOFSC NT 54.09
        2 Noah Fritz GGC NT 59.28
        6 Carl Lobitz CLEM NT 49.72
        8 Michael Zsiga UNCG NT 1:55.88
    Heat 2 of 0 Event 26 Men 100 Free
        1 Jake Prewette UOFSC NT 49.92
        3 Kai Reichow NCSU NT 58.68
        4 Sam Rusek UOFSC NT 55.94
        5 Tanner Smith VTSC NT 51.92
        8 Gary Sturm CCU NT 1:00.51
    Heat 3 of 0 Event 26 Men 100 Free
        1 Ben Rodrigez GGC NT 1:07.33
        2 Tresor Oertel LYN NT 58.64
        5 David Chen DUKE NT 56.18
        8 Tim Archer NCSU NT 1:00.09
    Heat 4 of 0 Event 26 Men 100 Free
        1 Ryan Corn GGC NT 1:14.11
        2 Nick Econopouly UNCG NT 59.87
        3 Jordan Harrison GGC NT 50.71
        5 Marc Chmielewski DUKE NT 54.83
        6 Jacob Auerbach LWUSC NT 54.21
        7 Oscar Ordonez GGC NT 56.61
        8 Tommy Mozier APPST NT 55.13
    Heat 5 of 0 Event 26 Men 100 Free
        1 Ryan McAllister APPST NT 1:03.42
        2 Hunter Epperson LYN NT 1:16.37
        3 Daniel Turner VTSC 1:13.00 59.41
        4 Mason Hancock NCSU 1:04.00 1:02.51
        5 Andrew Jones VTSC 1:05.00 59.87
        8 Garrett Bullock UNCG NT 1:01.48
    Heat 6 of 0 Event 26 Men 100 Free
        1 Henry Sowers UNCW 1:01.50 59.56
        2 Stuart Kimball LWUSC 1:01.07 1:00.55
        3 Ryan Reeb NCSU 1:00.00 1:01.34
        4 Bryan Albertson VTSC 59.00 57.17
        5 Lee Davis CLEM 59.69 58.91
        6 Gilles Picard NCSU 1:00.00 1:00.67
        7 Jacob Norman LWUSC 1:01.39 1:01.63
        8 Rob Suppa NCSU 1:02.50 59.18
    Heat 7 of 0 Event 26 Men 100 Free
        2 Richard Soltis NCSU 58.00 56.54
        4 Danny McWilliams VTSC 57.00 55.70
        5 Tristan Simson VTSC 57.00 58.15
        6 Nathan Pelt UNCW 57.50 54.19
        7 Ian Reichow UNCW 58.00 57.40
        8 Eddie Carp VTSC 58.84 1:02.99
    Heat 8 of 0 Event 26 Men 100 Free
        1 Chris Jennings LYN 56.40 53.06
        2 Max Radocha VTSC 56.00 55.69
        3 Ryan McCaffery VTSC 56.00 54.37
        4 Samuel Stump NCSU 56.00 53.15
        5 David Martin CLEM 56.00 55.31
        6 Kyle Mastracci VTSC 56.00 54.24
        7 Garrett Powell NCSU 56.10 52.35
        8 Max Jensen UNCW 56.50 54.09
    Heat 9 of 0 Event 26 Men 100 Free
        1 Michael Reavis APPST 55.10 51.64
        2 Ryan Burrow VTSC 55.00 1:01.61
        3 Michael Doyle CLEM 55.00 57.33
        4 Kevin Merton VTSC 55.00 56.85
        5 Tyson Klose NCSU 55.00 57.18
        6 John Anderson VTSC 55.00 55.50
        7 Carter Howe NCSU 55.00 51.77
        8 Brice Helms UNCW 55.70 53.06
    Heat 10 of 0 Event 26 Men 100 Free
        1 Matthew Gray VTSC 55.00 54.32
        3 Matteo Harris VTSC 54.80 54.17
        4 Jonathan McAlister LU 54.30 55.64
        5 Ramin Zarfeshan VTSC 54.66 53.67
        7 Scott Eibel CLEM 55.00 51.83
    Heat 11 of 0 Event 26 Men 100 Free
        1 Sam Kappler LU 53.88 56.16
        2 John Stay NCSU 53.00 56.03
        3 Justin Kim DUKE 53.00 50.31
        4 Tyler Evans CLEM 52.69 53.91
        5 Chad Knapik VTSC 53.00 53.03
        6 Charles Bradshaw NCSU 53.00 56.85
        7 Braxton Baird CLEM 53.00 52.04
        8 Victor O'Toole VTSC 54.00 52.15
    Heat 12 of 0 Event 26 Men 100 Free
        1 Jonah Paul Fike VTSC 52.37 53.51
        2 Phillip Sullivan VTSC 52.01 51.94
        3 Derek Kosydar CLEM 52.00 51.59
        4 Dan Flittner LU 51.58 53.29
        5 William Sands CLEM 52.00 52.87
        6 Parker Whitely UOFSC 52.00 53.91
        7 Michael Emanuel VTSC 52.21 52.05
        8 Ryan Sparklin LU 52.51 52.84
    Heat 13 of 0 Event 26 Men 100 Free
        1 Colin Adams VTSC 51.00 52.95
        3 Tyler Williams UOFSC 49.77 54.31
        6 Jackson Holcomb VTSC 49.87 53.42
        7 Andrew Falsone VTSC 50.00 50.54
        8 Ben Barbee VTSC 51.50 53.23
Event 27 Women 50 Fly
    Heat 1 of 0 Event 27 Women 50 Fly
        2 Savannah Dolan APPST NT 36.12
        3 Irene Park DUKE NT 30.94
        4 Sidney Smith NCSU NT 30.69
        5 Cricket Corwin NCSU NT 33.64
        6 Michelle Rodriguez DUKE NT 30.03
        7 Lana Rose Piwoni UOFSC NT 49.25
    Heat 2 of 0 Event 27 Women 50 Fly
        1 Cierra Colburn UNCG NT 32.92
        2 Taylor Kohlmann DUKE NT 30.81
        3 Molly Weeks UOFSC NT 28.35
        5 Jordan Smith NCSU NT 35.93
        6 Caroline Forsyth NCSU NT 30.15
        8 Courtney Heckman UNCG NT 33.39
    Heat 3 of 0 Event 27 Women 50 Fly
        1 Bella Hardin NCSU NT 33.57
        2 Brianna Malley CCU NT 31.98
        3 Morgan Sopov CCU 42.68 40.78
        4 Allison Bohn VTSC 40.00 32.60
        5 Bella Di Fazio UNCW 42.46 36.94
        6 Rachel Showers VTSC 58.49 29.81
        7 Melissa Circelli UOFSC NT 34.26
        8 Sydney Madden CCU NT 42.04
    Heat 4 of 0 Event 27 Women 50 Fly
        1 Natalie Hohman VTSC 36.00 30.31
        2 Brooke Suesser VTSC 35.00 38.62
        3 Jordan Moon VTSC 34.00 33.28
        4 Chloe Alexander NCSU 33.45 33.98
        5 Katie Pollman VTSC 34.00 30.92
        7 Emma Carter NCSU 35.00 35.58
    Heat 5 of 0 Event 27 Women 50 Fly
        1 Kaitlin Hur VTSC 33.00 30.48
        2 Jenna Cay VTSC 32.99 31.99
        3 Megan Welch NCSU 32.00 30.70
        4 Heidi Brynn UNCW 31.59 31.56
        5 Jenna Sulkowski UOFSC 32.00 30.84
        6 Simran Prakash DUKE 32.12 31.60
        7 Caitlin Nguyen VTSC 33.00 30.16
    Heat 6 of 0 Event 27 Women 50 Fly
        2 Christina Hummel CLEM 31.00 31.76
        3 Julianna Silver UNCW 30.20 31.82
        4 Leah Schwartz DUKE 30.00 31.01
        5 Maeve McArdle CLEM 30.00 28.97
        6 Emma Howard UNCW 30.70 29.96
        7 Clair Cortright VTSC 31.00 29.35
        8 Allie Sweeney VTSC 31.50 32.00
    Heat 7 of 0 Event 27 Women 50 Fly
        1 Kaitlin Sebring CLEM 30.00 30.67
        2 Helen Hoyt VTSC 30.00 31.18
        3 Maddie McPhail UNCW 29.60 28.26
        5 Sarah Kate Simmons VTSC 29.00 29.21
        6 Kylie Fry CCU 29.89 30.53
        7 Lindsay Kalinowski CLEM 30.00 31.61
        8 Carissa Hardy NCSU 30.00 31.14
    Heat 8 of 0 Event 27 Women 50 Fly
        1 Ashley Zonghetti CLEM 29.00 31.42
        2 Kayla Hunter UNCW 28.80 29.52
        3 Katherine Epler NCSU 28.00 29.50
        4 Julianna Richard VTSC 27.00 29.47
        7 Sarah Putney DUKE 28.90 28.96
        8 Rachel Nye NCSU 29.00 29.17
Event 28 Men 50 Fly
    Heat 1 of 0 Event 28 Men 50 Fly
        3 Wade Creech APPST NT 27.86
        4 Alexander Dietz NCSU NT 26.77
        5 Edward McGinniss UNCG NT 27.45
        6 Gabe Toro APPST NT 28.04
    Heat 2 of 0 Event 28 Men 50 Fly
        2 Cameron Harding UNCC NT 27.01
        3 Tommy Mozier APPST NT 26.90
        4 Jordan Harrison GGC NT 26.35
        6 Andrew Nguyen DUKE NT 26.44
        7 Tate Wilhelm VTSC NT 30.49
        8 Bryan Hill APPST NT 26.19
    Heat 3 of 0 Event 28 Men 50 Fly
        1 Samuel Pease DUKE NT 30.20
        2 Ryan Reeb NCSU NT 30.89
        3 Evan Pyle CCU NT 27.76
        4 Jesse Yue DUKE NT 24.89
        5 Mark McCoy UOFSC NT 26.53
        6 Tyler Williams UOFSC NT 28.98
        8 Alex Nguyen NCSU NT 31.21
    Heat 4 of 0 Event 28 Men 50 Fly
        2 Tresor Oertel LYN NT 31.54
        3 Aditya Santoki DUKE NT 32.16
        4 Joel Ordonez GGC NT 26.53
        5 Marc Chmielewski DUKE NT 31.84
        6 Zack Jenio NCSU NT 25.81
    Heat 5 of 0 Event 28 Men 50 Fly
        1 Timothy Blanton VTSC 31.00 30.04
        2 Andrew Jones VTSC 30.00 29.84
        3 Chris Jennings LYN 30.00 27.04
        4 Eddie Carp VTSC 30.00 29.40
        5 Matthew Gray VTSC 30.00 26.56
        6 Lexx Pino DUKE 30.00 25.31
        8 Daniel Turner VTSC 33.00 30.16
    Heat 6 of 0 Event 28 Men 50 Fly
        3 Brandon Goddin LYN 29.03 27.82
        4 Lucas Saporito DUKE 29.00 31.25
        6 Hunt Little CLEM 29.50 28.28
        7 Jack Caldwell CLEM 29.69 29.53
        8 Hunter Boyer VTSC 30.00 27.28
    Heat 7 of 0 Event 28 Men 50 Fly
        1 Mark Simonsen VTSC 29.00 27.51
        2 Michael Doyle CLEM 28.69 30.33
        3 Carter Gallant CLEM 28.50 28.33
        4 Henry Sowers UNCW 28.40 29.92
        5 Cory Yingling CLEM 28.49 28.72
        6 Warren Brasher LU 28.54 27.32
        7 Jacob Norman LWUSC 28.86 28.81
        8 Jonah Paul Fike VTSC 29.00 27.89
    Heat 8 of 0 Event 28 Men 50 Fly
        1 Matthew Beach VTSC 28.00 26.51
        4 Anthony Savena UCCS 27.00 25.50
        5 Andrew Sargent VTSC 27.00 25.93
        7 Charlie Prideaux VTSC 28.00 28.98
        8 Zech Chastain UNCW 28.30 25.37
    Heat 9 of 0 Event 28 Men 50 Fly
        1 Nathan Pelt UNCW 26.80 27.83
        3 Ramin Zarfeshan VTSC 26.54 27.20
        4 Zach Nicol UNCW 26.50 25.03
        5 Noah McMurrer VTSC 26.50 28.19
        6 Benjamin Koby VTSC 26.60 27.13
        7 Christopher Mette VTSC 26.75 26.49
        8 Tristan Simson VTSC 27.00 26.44
    Heat 10 of 0 Event 28 Men 50 Fly
        1 Nye Lott VTSC 26.50 26.16
        2 Michael Emanuel VTSC 26.30 27.24
        3 Nicholas Peyatte CLEM 26.00 26.00
        4 Garrett Powell NCSU 25.90 25.56
        5 Justin Kim DUKE 26.00 26.00
        7 Alex Constantine NCSU 26.35 25.88
        8 Max Jensen UNCW 26.50 26.94
    Heat 11 of 0 Event 28 Men 50 Fly
        1 Brice Helms UNCW 25.50 27.04
        2 Lucas DeMez VTSC 25.22 25.70
        3 William Sands CLEM 25.00 26.29
        4 Caleb Rice LU 24.98 27.26
        5 John Stay NCSU 25.00 27.06
        7 Victor O'Toole VTSC 25.50 25.99
        8 Tyler Evans CLEM 25.69 26.08
    Heat 12 of 0 Event 28 Men 50 Fly
        1 Carl Lobitz CLEM 24.69 24.03
        2 Joe Keller VTSC 24.43 25.81
        3 Parker Whitely UOFSC 24.00 24.70
        5 Clay Boneham NCSU 23.50 24.07
        7 Andrew DiBenedetto VTSC 24.50 24.00
Event 29 Women 500 Free
    Heat 1 of 0 Event 29 Women 500 Free
        4 Kayla Christofferson CCU NT 7:44.15
        5 Valentina Mosquera-Reina GGC NT 7:05.10
    Heat 2 of 0 Event 29 Women 500 Free
        2 Sarah Cato UNCG NT 7:52.80
        3 Faith Morehead GGC NT 9:27.37
        4 Madeleine Franchi CLEM NT 6:13.89
        5 Victoria Ratliff CCU NT 6:07.37
        6 Jessica Matthews LYN NT 8:13.74
        7 Bella Hardin NCSU NT 6:15.95
    Heat 3 of 0 Event 29 Women 500 Free
        1 Julianna Ducker NCSU 8:07.00 8:40.35
        2 Olivia Rhodes LWUSC 7:35.28 7:13.99
        3 Ariel Falk CCU 6:44.28 6:34.66
        4 Heidi Brynn UNCW 5:57.30 5:50.85
        5 Anna Fraioli NCSU 6:18.90 6:47.42
        6 Bella Di Fazio UNCW 7:00.00 7:39.78
        7 Alyssa Dimarino LWUSC 7:56.37 7:44.39
Event 30 Men 500 Free
    Heat 1 of 0 Event 30 Men 500 Free
        3 Oscar Ordonez GGC NT 6:05.87
        4 Elijah Simon GGC NT 7:59.20
        6 Caleb Rice LU NT 5:24.09
        7 Ian Reichow UNCW NT 6:41.02
        8 Anthony Devita UNCW NT 6:34.45
    Heat 2 of 0 Event 30 Men 500 Free
        1 Michael Pekkailanen GGC NT 6:06.35
        2 Ryan Corn GGC NT 7:38.51
        3 Drew Kline CCU NT 6:11.07
        4 Hunter Epperson LYN 8:13.14 7:56.36
        5 Jonathan Clontz NCSU 8:20.00 7:39.21
        6 Michael Reavis APPST NT 5:20.39
        7 Edward McGinniss UNCG NT 6:04.59
        8 Price Agnew UOFSC NT 5:10.82
    Heat 3 of 0 Event 30 Men 500 Free
        1 Ben Dover CLEM 7:00.00 5:44.03
        2 Rob Suppa NCSU 5:50.00 5:48.39
        3 Warren Brasher LU 5:00.07 5:15.25
        4 Caleb McClelland LU 4:51.33 4:57.80
        6 Jonathan McAlister LU 5:22.01 5:23.44
        7 Scott Eibel CLEM 6:00.00 6:05.43
        8 Nicholas Lewis LWUSC 7:41.90 7:43.31
Event 31 Women 50 Back
    Heat 1 of 0 Event 31 Women 50 Back
        4 Sidney Smith NCSU NT 33.17
        5 Corey Spell UNCW NT 32.68
    Heat 2 of 0 Event 31 Women 50 Back
        2 Faith Morehead GGC NT 53.25
        5 Isabelle Nichols UNCG NT 38.97
    Heat 3 of 0 Event 31 Women 50 Back
        1 Nakaylee Didder CCU NT 35.25
        2 Brenna Eales CCU NT 38.00
        3 Morgan Sopov CCU NT 45.12
        4 Kylie Fry CCU NT 32.39
        5 Carlee Hammond UNCG NT 30.85
        8 Rebecca Field APPST NT 34.96
    Heat 4 of 0 Event 31 Women 50 Back
        1 Cricket Corwin NCSU NT 31.26
        2 Megan Laurer NCSU NT 35.28
        6 Emie Jackson UOFSC NT 32.71
        7 Ariel Falk CCU NT 36.42
        8 Lana Rose Piwoni UOFSC NT 49.13
    Heat 5 of 0 Event 31 Women 50 Back
        1 Molly Weeks UOFSC NT 29.81
        2 Hailey Richter LWUSC 45.81 44.90
        3 Jess George VTSC 40.00 40.11
        4 Grace Smith DUKE 40.00 38.56
        5 Jordan Fox NCSU 40.00 40.51
        6 Alyssa Dimarino LWUSC 40.23 37.88
        7 Grace Rogansky LYN NT 38.82
        8 Simran Prakash DUKE NT 33.83
    Heat 6 of 0 Event 31 Women 50 Back
        3 Jamie Malloy VTSC 36.00 34.92
        4 Chloe Alexander NCSU 35.00 37.51
        5 Jenna Cay VTSC 35.99 34.42
        6 Jordan Moon VTSC 36.00 35.07
        7 Rachel Eberenz UNCW 37.60 38.35
        8 Shea Hardman NCSU 40.00 36.91
    Heat 7 of 0 Event 31 Women 50 Back
        1 Laurel York NCSU 34.00 35.61
        2 Kaitlin Hur VTSC 34.00 31.25
        4 Elesabeth Racioppi CLEM 33.00 33.70
        5 Mackenzie Oesterreich VTSC 33.00 33.88
        7 Gretchen Stelter CLEM 34.00 35.10
        8 Caroline Dyson VTSC 34.73 35.01
    Heat 8 of 0 Event 31 Women 50 Back
        1 Cori Laird CLEM 33.00 31.14
        2 Taylor Buckner VTSC 32.74 29.45
        3 Aley Savory VTSC 32.00 35.35
        4 Lindsey Heath CLEM 32.00 31.18
        5 Emma Howard UNCW 32.00 32.22
        6 Maddy Langley NCSU 32.00 33.35
        7 Taylor Kohlmann DUKE 32.84 32.64
        8 Christina Hummel CLEM 33.00 33.75
    Heat 9 of 0 Event 31 Women 50 Back
        1 Emily Kelly VTSC 30.77 31.12
        2 Cassandra Mora NCSU 30.00 32.26
        3 Allie Sweeney VTSC 29.00 34.43
        5 Julianna Richard VTSC 28.00 31.97
        6 Kaitlin Sebring CLEM 30.00 31.09
        7 Alyssa Reed LYN 30.03 30.46
        8 Caitlin Nguyen VTSC 31.00 30.40
Event 32 Men 50 Back
    Heat 1 of 0 Event 32 Men 50 Back
        3 Gary Sturm CCU NT 32.15
        6 Jordan Harrison GGC NT 27.90
    Heat 2 of 0 Event 32 Men 50 Back
        1 Andrew Nguyen DUKE NT 31.26
        3 Noah Fritz GGC NT 34.18
        4 Cameron Harding UNCC NT 29.06
        5 Aditya Santoki DUKE NT 35.58
        7 James Szczepkowski NCSU NT 28.72
        8 Tim Archer NCSU NT 30.56
    Heat 3 of 0 Event 32 Men 50 Back
        1 Michael Saporito DUKE NT 29.26
        2 Ryan Reeb NCSU NT 34.75
        4 Daniel Turner VTSC 40.00 37.21
        5 Andrew Madigan UOFSC NT 30.23
        6 Ben Rodrigez GGC NT 33.12
        7 Andrew Hall UNCG NT 32.40
        8 Sam Millner NCSU NT 34.65
    Heat 4 of 0 Event 32 Men 50 Back
        1 Nicholas Apostolico NCSU 34.00 28.83
        2 Bryan Albertson VTSC 34.00 32.17
        3 Jack Caldwell CLEM 33.69 32.95
        4 Brandon Goddin LYN 32.62 30.82
        6 Mason Hancock NCSU 34.00 33.48
        7 Ryan McCaffery VTSC 34.00 29.22
        8 Timothy Blanton VTSC 35.00 33.54
    Heat 5 of 0 Event 32 Men 50 Back
        1 Gilles Picard NCSU 31.42 32.20
        2 Sam Kappler LU 31.19 33.22
        3 Hunt Little CLEM 30.85 32.33
        5 Cory Yingling CLEM 30.80 31.25
        6 Kevin Merton VTSC 31.00 29.64
        7 Matteo Harris VTSC 31.30 32.52
        8 Ryan Fasco VTSC 31.50 31.82
    Heat 6 of 0 Event 32 Men 50 Back
        1 Lucas Saporito DUKE 30.00 30.51
        2 David Martin CLEM 30.00 29.48
        3 Michael Doyle CLEM 29.69 30.92
        4 Carter Gallant CLEM 29.40 30.21
        5 Ryan Burrow VTSC 29.60 29.72
        7 Benjamin Koby VTSC 30.00 30.65
        8 John Anderson VTSC 30.00 31.75
    Heat 7 of 0 Event 32 Men 50 Back
        1 Charles Bradshaw NCSU 29.00 29.70
        3 Nye Lott VTSC 28.50 28.76
        4 Kyle Mastracci VTSC 28.00 28.00
        6 Mark Simonsen VTSC 29.00 29.09
        7 Noah McMurrer VTSC 29.00 28.26
        8 Matthew Beach VTSC 29.00 29.11
    Heat 8 of 0 Event 32 Men 50 Back
        1 Braxton Baird CLEM 28.00 27.89
        2 Christopher Mette VTSC 28.00 28.74
        3 Anthony Savena UCCS 28.00 27.20
        4 Zach Nicol UNCW 27.30 26.65
        5 Ryan Sparklin LU 27.74 28.34
        6 Tyler Evans CLEM 28.00 28.70
        7 Bryan Riordan CLEM 28.00 26.76
        8 William Sands CLEM 28.00 28.77
    Heat 9 of 0 Event 32 Men 50 Back
        2 Joe Keller VTSC 26.50 27.82
        3 Zech Chastain UNCW 25.00 25.00
        4 Parker Whitely UOFSC 25.00 25.34
        5 Andrew DiBenedetto VTSC 25.00 25.36
        7 Derek Kosydar CLEM 27.00 26.89
        8 Ben Barbee VTSC 27.01 26.90
Event 33 Women 100 Free
Event 34 Men 100 Free
    Heat 1 of 0 Event 34 Men 200 Fly
        3 Jake Prewette UOFSC NT 2:07.69
        4 Garrett Powell NCSU 2:20.00 2:20.98
        6 Oscar Ordonez GGC NT 2:32.59
Event 35 Women 200 Fly
    Heat 1 of 0 Event 35 Women 100 Breast
        3 Kylie Fry CCU NT 1:18.42
        4 Samantha Williams LWUSC NT 1:35.22
        5 Valentina Mosquera-Reina GGC NT 1:29.33
        6 Carley Kolker UOFSC NT 1:18.92
    Heat 2 of 0 Event 35 Women 100 Breast
        3 Taylor Smith LWUSC NT 1:36.56
        4 Courtney Heckman UNCG NT 1:22.28
        6 Ashlyn Poling CCU NT 1:22.14
        8 Elizabeth Bambury DUKE NT 1:33.70
    Heat 3 of 0 Event 35 Women 100 Breast
        1 Jenna Sulkowski UOFSC NT 1:25.35
        3 Jessica Matthews LYN NT 1:39.73
        4 Victoria Ratliff CCU NT 1:17.08
        5 Irene Park DUKE NT 1:17.63
        6 Jordyn Lombardo UOFSC NT 1:27.97
        7 Cierra Colburn UNCG NT 1:21.08
        8 Hailey Prevett DUKE NT 1:37.18
    Heat 4 of 0 Event 35 Women 100 Breast
        1 Jade Fluherty UNCW 1:32.00 1:23.78
        2 Meredith Aurora VTSC 1:26.50 1:27.81
        4 Megan McCreary VTSC 1:25.00 1:21.74
        5 Maddie DiLorenzo VTSC 1:25.00 1:22.71
        6 Brenna Eales CCU 1:25.40 1:28.60
    Heat 5 of 0 Event 35 Women 100 Breast
        1 Samantha Farmer LWUSC 1:23.20 1:24.62
        3 Natalie Hohman VTSC 1:20.00 1:15.45
        4 Sarah Putney DUKE 1:19.90 1:21.12
        5 Lindsey Heath CLEM 1:20.00 1:20.75
        6 Mary Larsen VTSC 1:20.00 1:24.57
        7 Alyssa Reed LYN 1:21.00 1:18.34
        8 Haydn Updike LYN 1:23.68 1:23.42
    Heat 6 of 0 Event 35 Women 100 Breast
        1 Talley Johnston VTSC 1:16.00 1:23.53
        3 Caroline Forsyth NCSU 1:12.00 1:13.37
        4 Julianna Silver UNCW 1:10.32 1:17.20
        6 Kayla Hunter UNCW 1:13.90 1:11.35
        7 Lindsay Kalinowski CLEM 1:15.00 1:17.20
Event 36 Men 200 Fly
    Heat 1 of 0 Event 36 Men 100 Breast
        2 Alex Medovar VTSC NT 1:27.87
        6 Joel Ordonez GGC NT 1:15.28
        7 Edward McGinniss UNCG NT 1:15.20
        8 Jacob White NCSU NT 1:10.26
    Heat 2 of 0 Event 36 Men 100 Breast
        1 Tanner Smith VTSC NT 1:05.44
        2 David Chen DUKE NT 1:10.00
        3 Clayton Stratton UOFSC NT 1:11.79
        4 Stanton Parham NCSU NT 1:11.13
        5 Mohamed Karaoui VTSC NT 1:24.18
        6 Drew Kline CCU NT 1:10.48
        7 Tommy Mozier APPST NT 1:09.95
    Heat 3 of 0 Event 36 Men 100 Breast
        2 Frankie O'Toole VTSC 1:20.00 1:08.55
        3 Tim Willis NCSU 1:16.71 1:16.73
        4 Michael Reavis APPST 1:15.00 1:06.91
        6 Tresor Oertel LYN 1:19.69 1:17.86
        7 George Woodruff LWUSC 1:23.49 1:24.36
    Heat 4 of 0 Event 36 Men 100 Breast
        1 Stuart Kimball LWUSC 1:14.47 1:13.82
        3 Daniel Liu NCSU 1:11.00 1:12.20
        5 David Venegas NCSU 1:11.00 1:12.52
        6 Hunter Bechtel LU 1:12.45 1:13.12
        7 Jeffery Dunson LU 1:13.23 1:12.67
        8 Tristan Simson VTSC 1:15.00 1:15.15
    Heat 5 of 0 Event 36 Men 100 Breast
        2 Hunter Boyer VTSC 1:10.00 1:10.31
        3 Michael Emanuel VTSC 1:10.00 1:11.35
        5 Max Radocha VTSC 1:10.00 1:10.99
    Heat 6 of 0 Event 36 Men 100 Breast
        1 Tate Wilhelm VTSC 1:09.00 1:21.04
        3 Justin Kim DUKE 1:08.00 1:06.59
        4 Phillip Sullivan VTSC 1:07.00 1:06.25
        5 Andrew Sargent VTSC 1:07.00 1:05.85
        6 Chris Jennings LYN 1:08.22 1:06.96
        7 Richard Soltis NCSU 1:09.00 1:10.89
        8 Owen Withycombe CLEM 1:09.19 1:10.66
    Heat 7 of 0 Event 36 Men 100 Breast
        3 Ston Coles UOFSC 1:04.69 1:06.62
        5 Andrew Falsone VTSC 1:04.00 1:05.59
        6 Bryan Riordan CLEM 1:05.00 1:02.87
        7 Nicholas Peyatte CLEM 1:05.69 1:05.34
        8 Logan Horan VTSC 1:07.00 1:06.20
Event 37 Women 100 Breast
    Heat 1 of 0 Event 37 Women 200 IM
        4 Kylie Fry CCU NT 2:32.48
        5 Kayla Christofferson CCU NT 3:19.73
    Heat 2 of 0 Event 37 Women 200 IM
        3 Clair Cortright VTSC 2:16.00 2:29.24
        7 Megan McCreary VTSC 2:30.00 2:51.28
        8 Hailey Prevett DUKE NT 3:06.07
Event 38 Men 100 Breast
    Heat 1 of 0 Event 38 Men 200 IM
        3 Stanton Parham NCSU NT 2:39.01
        4 Elijah Simon GGC NT 2:43.06
        5 Caleb McClelland LU NT 2:11.41
        6 Michael Pekkailanen GGC NT 2:33.47
    Heat 2 of 0 Event 38 Men 200 IM
        3 Clayton Stratton UOFSC NT 2:18.98
        5 Logan Horan VTSC 2:30.00 2:23.88
        7 Ryan Corn GGC NT 2:59.43
        8 Price Agnew UOFSC NT 2:07.97
    Heat 3 of 0 Event 38 Men 200 IM
        3 Chad Knapik VTSC 2:10.00 2:11.19
        4 Nikita Zemlevskiy DUKE 2:04.00 2:04.37
        5 Jackson Holcomb VTSC 2:04.92 2:11.02
        7 Danny McWilliams VTSC 2:16.00 2:22.18
Event 39 Women 200 IM
Event 40 Men 200 IM
FINIS
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home