SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2018 SPMS Short Course Meters Championship

Announcer Program

Print Preview
Event List
1 Mixed 1500 Free
2 Women 200 IM
3 Men 200 IM
4 Women 100 Free
5 Men 100 Free
6 Women 200 Breast
7 Men 200 Breast
8 Women 800 Free Relay
9 Men 800 Free Relay
10 Mixed 800 Free Relay
11 Women 400 Free
12 Men 400 Free
13 Women 50 Fly
14 Men 50 Fly
15 Women 400 Free Relay
16 Men 400 Free Relay
17 Mixed 400 Free Relay
18 Women 100 Back
19 Men 100 Back
20 Women 100 Breast
21 Men 100 Breast
22 Women 200 Fly
23 Men 200 Fly
24 Women 200 Medley Relay
25 Men 200 Medley Relay
26 Mixed 200 Medley Relay
27 Women 50 Free
28 Men 50 Free
29 Mixed 400 IM
30 Mixed 800 Free
31 Women 100 Fly
32 Men 100 Fly
33 Women 50 Back
34 Men 50 Back
35 Women 400 Medley Relay
36 Men 400 Medley Relay
37 Mixed 400 Medley Relay
38 Women 200 Free
39 Men 200 Free
40 Women 100 IM
41 Men 100 IM
42 Women 50 Breast
43 Men 50 Breast
44 Women 200 Back
45 Men 200 Back
46 Women 200 Free Relay
47 Men 200 Free Relay
48 Mixed 200 Free Relay
101 Mixed 50 Free
102 Mixed 100 Free
103 Mixed 200 Free
104 Mixed 400 Free
105 Mixed 800 Back
106 Mixed 50 Back
107 Mixed 100 Back
108 Mixed 50 Breast
109 Mixed 100 Breast
110 Mixed 50 Fly
111 Mixed 100 Fly

Lane Status Name Club Seed
Time
Finals
Time
Event 1 Mixed 1500 Free Est. Start 8:00A
    Heat 0 of 11 Event 1 Mixed 1500 Free
        0 Alta Stengel SDSM 27:45.05 NT
        0 Christie Ciraulo UCLA 29:30.99 NT
        0 Scratched Christopher Choi ROSE 24:01.01 NT
        0 Scratched Colleen Morrison GRA 50:00.00 NT
        0 Scratched Craig Sinel WH2O 20:10.00 NT
        0 Jill Gellatly CVMM 19:20.00 NT
        0 Terese Duggan LVM 32:30.00 NT
    Heat 1 of 11 Event 1 Mixed 1500 Free
        3 Checked-In Sharon Brennan GRA 50:00.00 35:28.77
        4 Checked-In Christine Fricaud GRA 50:00.00 32:09.49
        5 Checked-In Joseph Alvarado SPP 50:00.00 27:33.18
        6 Checked-In Brian Kremers LBG 50:00.00 20:06.14
    Heat 2 of 11 Event 1 Mixed 1500 Free
        1 Checked-In Charles Larson WH2O 45:00.00 23:44.98
        2 Checked-In Anita Cole LBG 41:49.51 47:27.19
        3 Checked-In Jay Olson WH2O 40:00.00 26:44.51
        4 Checked-In Elizabeth Carlin LBG 34:38.97 35:30.49
        5 Checked-In Bob Montes GRA 40:00.00 38:10.44
        6 Checked-In Natasha Kopp SPP 40:00.00 32:13.61
        7 Checked-In Sylvia Glenn OJAI 44:44.76 43:11.74
        8 Checked-In Thomas Wilson WH2O 45:00.00 24:57.88
    Heat 3 of 11 Event 1 Mixed 1500 Free
        1 Checked-In Adriana Gonorazky Banchik LVM 32:59.00 27:15.68
        2 Checked-In Nancy MacLeod GRA 32:08.58 32:30.60
        3 Checked-In Bart Parnes LBG 31:00.00 31:16.39
        4 Checked-In Mike Miranda LBG 29:30.00 29:27.20
        5 Checked-In Nancy Stanbury LBG 29:33.90 28:37.45
        6 Checked-In Barbara Moore Barnett UC33 31:32.15 NT
        7 Checked-In Bruce Thomas HIMA 32:30.00 18:39.62
        8 Checked-In Delrie Hobbs UC33 33:00.00 31:40.05
    Heat 4 of 11 Event 1 Mixed 1500 Free
        1 Checked-In Tessa Nagy SCAQ 27:37.15 28:59.09
        2 Checked-In Pamela Bowe LVM 27:10.00 25:21.95
        3 Checked-In Joanne Menard MMAC 26:04.00 25:08.25
        4 Checked-In Anthony Galvez SPP 26:00.00 21:37.44
        5 Checked-In Patrick Heuveline UCLA 26:01.72 24:14.19
        6 Checked-In Amy Ziemba LVM 26:50.00 24:38.96
        7 Checked-In Mandy Pansing ROSE 27:30.00 25:54.02
        8 Checked-In John Werner LBG 28:00.01 27:08.79
    Heat 5 of 11 Event 1 Mixed 1500 Free
        1 Checked-In Janice Henson LVM 25:30.00 25:31.01
        2 Checked-In Linda Shoenberger TAM 25:04.95 24:14.57
        3 Checked-In Jeff Liu LBG 24:33.15 24:39.60
        4 Checked-In Heidi Sheaks GRA 24:03.62 24:02.05
        5 Checked-In Karen Feld TCC 24:05.36 23:52.06
        6 Checked-In Charlie Christensen ROSE 24:50.00 23:34.61
        7 Checked-In Susan Cushman LVM 25:05.00 24:08.21
        8 Checked-In Nayiri Doudikian-Scaff ROSE 25:41.01 25:14.13
    Heat 6 of 11 Event 1 Mixed 1500 Free
        1 Checked-In Joanne Saul-Zachau LVM 23:00.00 22:23.25
        2 Checked-In Michelle Ashworth LVM 22:59.90 22:06.79
        3 Checked-In Deanna Koehler CVMM 22:30.90 21:03.66
        4 Checked-In Barry Plaga ROSE 22:30.00 NT
        5 Checked-In Peter Hixson ROSE 22:30.30 19:52.71
        6 Checked-In Harlan Pinto MELO 22:41.02 22:46.58
        7 Checked-In Tony Ralphs SDSM 23:00.00 22:44.43
        8 Checked-In Mark Irvine ROSE 23:30.00 22:22.72
    Heat 7 of 11 Event 1 Mixed 1500 Free
        1 Checked-In James Manning WH2O 22:00.00 21:40.24
        2 Checked-In Christine Hammond GRA 21:55.16 22:35.30
        3 Checked-In Mark Buckley CVMM 21:30.00 NT
        4 Checked-In Kathy Chung ROSE 20:54.41 20:18.36
        5 Checked-In Charles McPeak SPP 21:00.00 22:06.11
        6 Checked-In Niki Stokols CVMM 21:37.81 22:41.87
        7 Checked-In Ray Frost ROSE 22:00.00 21:26.16
        8 Checked-In Chris Fowler LBG 22:23.57 21:46.70
    Heat 8 of 11 Event 1 Mixed 1500 Free
        1 Checked-In David Law MAM 20:32.30 20:35.48
        2 Checked-In Jessica James T-26 20:24.73 20:16.91
        3 Checked-In Robert Daltorio GRA 20:07.30 19:40.73
        4 Checked-In Leslie Monroe CVMM 20:01.34 20:03.02
        5 Checked-In Kim O'Grady ROSE 20:06.66 19:32.76
        6 Checked-In Craig Pansing ROSE 20:15.00 20:01.16
        7 Checked-In Bonnie Spivey LAPS 20:30.00 20:25.66
        8 Checked-In Kari Jauch LVM 20:40.00 20:53.14
    Heat 9 of 11 Event 1 Mixed 1500 Free
        1 Checked-In Matt Reason GRA 20:00.42 19:58.19
        2 Checked-In Keely MacDonald WH2O 20:00.00 19:38.93
        3 Checked-In Andrew Lum ROSE 20:00.00 19:28.92
        4 Checked-In Michael Lucero GRA 19:59.97 18:50.01
        5 Checked-In Dan Jensen GRA 20:00.00 20:00.99
        6 Checked-In Lauren Morford FMT 20:00.00 18:59.19
        7 Checked-In James Hochstrasser GRA 20:00.08 19:33.93
        8 Checked-In Eve Maidenberg MAM 20:00.83 19:56.53
    Heat 10 of 11 Event 1 Mixed 1500 Free
        1 Checked-In Nathan Ascher SDSM 19:50.00 19:23.24
        2 Checked-In Mark Modjeska ARIZ 19:40.66 20:16.78
        3 Checked-In David Galluzzi ROSE 19:01.65 17:44.82
        4 Checked-In Chip McDaniel UCLA 18:46.00 18:10.01
        5 Checked-In Bill Brackett CMS 18:53.00 18:48.44
        6 Checked-In Jeffrey Chase SPP 19:07.00 NT
        7 Checked-In Julio Cienega ROSE 19:50.00 20:03.79
        8 Checked-In Ryan Oconnor GRA 19:59.58 NT
    Heat 11 of 11 Event 1 Mixed 1500 Free
        1 Checked-In Jarvis Marlow LVM 18:22.38 18:05.50
        2 Checked-In Sam Stryker WH2O 18:00.00 17:48.42
        3 Checked-In Andrew Bray UC33 17:37.45 17:53.29
        4 Checked-In Casey Powers GRA 16:45.00 17:18.30
        5 Checked-In Kurt Dickson GRA 17:18.95 17:31.22
        6 Checked-In Emily Parker SDSM 17:52.58 18:18.47
        7 Checked-In David Popko ROSE 18:10.00 18:01.39
        8 Checked-In Mary Holman CMS 18:27.04 18:57.02
Event 2 Women 200 IM Est. Start 1:28P
    Heat 0 of 4 Event 2 Women 200 IM
        0 Scratched Cathy Neville SDSM 3:15.00 NT
        0 Scratched Diana Dolan LaMar LVM 3:25.00 NT
        0 Scratched Elisabeth Bartlett WH2O 3:15.16 NT
        0 Checked-In Florence Aitken LVM 3:05.00 NT
        0 Scratched Jill Hernandez NSM 2:33.57 NT
        0 Scratched Kathy Chung ROSE 2:43.85 NT
    Heat 1 of 4 Event 2 Women 200 IM
        3 Checked-In Rachel Jiang LBG 5:30.00 5:11.41
        4 Checked-In Wendy Scherwat Ducourneau GRA 3:57.27 3:59.07
        5 Checked-In Kristin Bennett ROSE 4:05.81 4:20.87
        6 Checked-In Anita Cole LBG 6:47.80 7:54.02
    Heat 2 of 4 Event 2 Women 200 IM
        1 Checked-In Jeanne Fratello UC33 3:45.45 3:35.85
        2 Checked-In Janice Henson LVM 3:40.00 3:45.93
        3 Checked-In Pamela Ivey LVM 3:30.00 3:23.53
        4 Checked-In Marieke Thayer SDSM 3:25.38 3:24.73
        5 Checked-In Amy Ziemba LVM 3:29.00 3:23.58
        6 Checked-In Yolanda Palmer LVM 3:39.00 3:12.88
        7 Checked-In Mimi Willard NUTS 3:45.11 3:36.25
        8 Checked-In Romy Beattie TSTT 3:45.76 3:41.42
    Heat 3 of 4 Event 2 Women 200 IM
        1 Checked-In Andra Jaunzeme SDSM 3:05.00 3:00.93
        2 Checked-In Cecilie Boysen ROSE 2:58.87 3:07.21
        3 Checked-In Stephanie Kramer NOVA 2:53.36 2:54.44
        4 Checked-In Keely MacDonald WH2O 2:52.00 2:42.28
        5 Checked-In Julie Dussliere JDAM 2:52.86 2:49.13
        6 Checked-In Bonnie Spivey LAPS 2:54.23 2:51.87
        8 Checked-In Ming Robinson NOVA 3:11.91 3:09.64
    Heat 4 of 4 Event 2 Women 200 IM
        1 Checked-In Jennifer Weiderman CVMM 2:48.77 2:50.21
        2 Checked-In Abigail Rea SCAQ 2:40.00 3:17.90
        3 Checked-In Sarah Robertson UCLA 2:35.40 2:48.56
        4 Checked-In Emily Parker SDSM 2:27.89 2:33.69
        5 Checked-In Jessica Stacy OREG 2:28.00 2:28.68
        6 Checked-In Stefanie Capizzi ROSE 2:40.00 2:41.69
        7 Checked-In Susan Hitch LVM 2:46.97 2:45.27
        8 Checked-In Becky Cleavenger CVMM 2:49.41 2:47.67
Event 3 Men 200 IM Est. Start 1:55P
    Heat of 5 Event 3 Men 200 IM
        Checked-In Hubie Kerns VCM 2:43.00 NT
    Heat 0 of 5 Event 3 Men 200 IM
        0 Scratched James Banbury UC38 2:40.00 NT
        0 Scratched John Ramos MYST 3:13.82 NT
        0 Scratched John Werner LBG 4:00.01 NT
        0 Scratched Michael Tulin ROSE 4:28.75 NT
        0 Scratched Todd Dreitzler PSCM 2:26.01 NT
    Heat 1 of 5 Event 3 Men 200 IM
        2 Checked-In Tom Mitchell SDSM 4:54.32 4:46.56
        3 Checked-In Peter Ronay ROSE 4:15.00 4:10.73
        4 Checked-In Mike Miranda LBG 4:00.00 4:03.49
        5 Checked-In Drew Giacobe LBG 4:00.00 3:00.32
        6 Checked-In Thomas Christensen LVM 4:35.00 3:18.93
        7 Checked-In Richard Abrahams CMS 3:23.48 3:31.37
    Heat 2 of 5 Event 3 Men 200 IM
        1 Checked-In Richard Scoggins UC33 3:15.00 3:06.52
        2 Checked-In Mike Freshley SDSM 2:55.45 3:13.89
        3 Checked-In Tom Burke GRA 2:53.98 2:52.13
        4 Checked-In Joshua Schwartz ROSE 2:47.00 2:24.88
        5 Checked-In Chip McDaniel UCLA 2:50.00 2:29.65
        6 Checked-In Mike Freeman ROSE 2:54.12 2:44.39
        7 Checked-In Richard Burns TAM 3:00.00 2:50.79
    Heat 3 of 5 Event 3 Men 200 IM
        1 Checked-In Winston Uchiyama ROSE 2:45.00 2:37.35
        2 Checked-In Patrick Mc Ginley ROSE 2:43.84 2:47.37
        3 Checked-In Jarvis Marlow LVM 2:40.94 2:23.35
        4 Checked-In Steve Kim GRA 2:38.68 2:44.00
        5 Checked-In Matt Reason GRA 2:39.98 2:42.40
        6 Hubie Kerns VCM 2:43.00 2:43.55
        7 Checked-In Daniel Ferguson WH2O 2:45.00 2:35.20
        8 Checked-In Robert Wilson NMMS 2:46.00 2:39.47
    Heat 4 of 5 Event 3 Men 200 IM
        1 Checked-In Doug Koehler CVMM 2:32.45 2:30.30
        2 Checked-In Dan Stephenson ROSE 2:30.82 2:29.30
        3 Checked-In Matt Miller OREG 2:28.72 2:29.25
        4 Checked-In Al Jaegers ARIZ 2:26.99 2:28.35
        5 Checked-In David Popko ROSE 2:27.00 2:24.16
        6 Checked-In Tito Morales UCLA 2:30.00 2:26.95
        7 Checked-In Robert Daltorio GRA 2:32.30 2:42.15
        8 Checked-In Michael Lucero GRA 2:35.96 2:35.95
    Heat 5 of 5 Event 3 Men 200 IM
        1 Checked-In David Galluzzi ROSE 2:25.02 2:25.07
        2 Checked-In Craig Sinel WH2O 2:23.04 2:23.91
        3 Checked-In Mark Magee GRA 2:18.59 2:22.47
        4 Checked-In Mike Alexandrov GRA 2:03.22 2:05.39
        5 Checked-In Billy Gaines GRA 2:16.00 2:24.41
        6 Checked-In Tait Ecklund ROSE 2:21.14 2:21.89
        7 Checked-In Jacob Cook GRA 2:25.00 2:24.33
        8 Checked-In Rick Hamilton MAM 2:26.04 2:21.28
Event 4 Women 100 Free Est. Start 2:20P
    Heat 0 of 6 Event 4 Women 100 Free
        0 Scratched Alta Stengel SDSM 1:42.46 NT
        0 Scratched Carolina Portugal GRA 2:36.94 NT
        0 Cathy Neville SDSM 1:15.21 NT
        0 Scratched Diana Charles ROSE 1:47.42 NT
        0 Florence Aitken LVM 1:08.00 NT
        0 Scratched Kathy Chung ROSE 1:03.56 NT
        0 Scratched Lisa Bove TSTT 2:20.00 NT
        0 Scratched Mandy Pansing ROSE 1:30.00 NT
        0 Terese Duggan LVM 1:31.00 NT
        0 Scratched Traci Granger LAPS 1:08.00 NT
    Heat 1 of 6 Event 4 Women 100 Free
        2 Checked-In Carol Cracchiolo ROSE 2:08.75 2:01.41
        3 Checked-In Rachel Jiang LBG 2:00.00 1:56.60
        4 Checked-In Kris McPeak SPP 1:58.39 2:03.42
        5 Checked-In Penny Hayes LBG 2:00.00 2:42.45
        6 Checked-In Natasha Kopp SPP 2:00.00 1:39.88
        7 Checked-In Sharon Brennan GRA 2:10.00 1:52.63
    Heat 2 of 6 Event 4 Women 100 Free
        1 Checked-In Christine Fricaud GRA 1:46.41 1:46.07
        2 Checked-In Anna Freeman ROSE 1:40.00 1:31.49
        3 Checked-In Romy Beattie TSTT 1:35.87 1:32.37
        4 Checked-In Diane Smith CVMM 1:33.26 1:31.89
        5 Checked-In Nancy Ridout TAM 1:35.00 1:34.79
        6 Checked-In Katie Adler SPP 1:40.00 1:25.01
        7 Checked-In Patricia Hayes LBG 1:42.00 1:42.24
        8 Checked-In Adriana Gonorazky Banchik LVM 1:49.00 1:32.48
    Heat 3 of 6 Event 4 Women 100 Free
        1 Checked-In Nayiri Doudikian-Scaff ROSE 1:26.74 1:28.90
        2 Checked-In Ursula Angell ROSE 1:23.00 1:22.14
        3 Checked-In Beverly Meteyer LVM 1:18.00 1:18.22
        4 Checked-In Fiona Harwich ROSE 1:17.35 1:18.11
        5 Checked-In Genny Hunt LBG 1:18.00 1:17.38
        6 Checked-In Michelle Ashworth LVM 1:18.90 1:12.07
        7 Checked-In Joanne Menard MMAC 1:25.00 1:25.61
        8 Checked-In Meghan Odonnell ROSE 1:30.22 1:15.60
    Heat 4 of 6 Event 4 Women 100 Free
        1 Checked-In Carolyn Zderko GRA 1:15.07 1:13.06
        2 Checked-In Abigail Rea SCAQ 1:13.00 1:22.12
        3 Checked-In Laura Val TAM 1:10.50 1:05.34
        4 Checked-In Cathy Ganze SDSM 1:10.00 1:09.42
        5 Checked-In Debbie Richardson LAPS 1:10.00 1:08.38
        6 Checked-In Christine Hammond GRA 1:12.61 1:14.24
        7 Checked-In Cecilie Boysen ROSE 1:13.01 1:14.85
        8 Checked-In Deanna Koehler CVMM 1:15.34 1:12.24
    Heat 5 of 6 Event 4 Women 100 Free
        1 Checked-In Karin Wegner LVM 1:09.01 1:09.79
        2 Checked-In Ann Finley LAPS 1:07.00 1:09.35
        3 Checked-In Nancy Leichter ROSE 1:05.89 1:06.24
        4 Checked-In Mary Lee LVM 1:05.17 1:02.87
        5 Checked-In Becky Cleavenger CVMM 1:05.19 1:04.73
        6 Checked-In Collette Sappey CMS 1:06.00 1:04.85
        7 Checked-In Eve Maidenberg MAM 1:07.93 1:07.28
        8 Checked-In Susan Hitch LVM 1:10.00 1:07.78
    Heat 6 of 6 Event 4 Women 100 Free
        1 Checked-In Arlette Godges CVMM 1:05.00 1:07.98
        2 Checked-In Michelle Duraj ROSE 1:03.09 59.20
        3 Checked-In Katie Glenn OPA 59.90 59.96
        4 Checked-In Sarah Hernandez DAM 58.39 58.59
        5 Checked-In Hailey Bambusch OREG 59.65 59.42
        6 Checked-In Sarah Condor-Fisher MACS 1:02.53 1:05.54
        7 Checked-In Jessica James T-26 1:04.86 1:03.43
        8 Checked-In Melissa Giovanni LVM 1:05.11 1:05.86
Event 5 Men 100 Free Est. Start 2:37P
    Heat of 8 Event 5 Men 100 Free
        Michael Basak SCAQ 1:28.18 NT
    Heat 0 of 8 Event 5 Men 100 Free
        0 Scratched Craig Pansing ROSE 1:05.00 NT
        0 Jim Brown MVN 1:18.20 NT
        0 Michael Basak SCAQ 1:28.18 NT
        0 Scratched Michael Tulin ROSE 1:35.91 NT
        0 Scratched Mike Miranda LBG 1:30.00 NT
        0 Neal Wiener WH2O 1:23.54 NT
        0 Checked-In Rick Grant GRA 1:27.35 NT
    Heat 1 of 8 Event 5 Men 100 Free
        2 Checked-In Joseph Alvarado SPP 2:00.00 1:22.49
        3 Checked-In Victor Cochran LVM 1:59.00 1:35.71
        4 Checked-In Mike Baron LBG 1:50.00 1:29.40
        5 Checked-In Bob Stone LVM 1:59.00 1:45.00
        6 Checked-In Mark Madden GRA 2:00.00 1:13.50
        7 Checked-In Walter Butler LVM 2:07.87 2:04.92
        8 Juan Munoz WH2O 57.00 NT
    Heat 2 of 8 Event 5 Men 100 Free
        1 Checked-In Michael Turner ROSE 1:45.00 1:13.29
        2 Checked-In Thomas Reichhardt SPP 1:36.00 1:39.53
        3 Checked-In Philip Beguhl SBM 1:29.92 1:33.20
        4 Checked-In Michael Farmer ROSE 1:19.57 1:21.31
        5 Checked-In H Lee Purgason ROSE 1:22.00 1:20.68
        6 Checked-In Peter Ronay ROSE 1:35.00 1:30.51
        7 Checked-In Bart Parnes LBG 1:40.00 1:37.81
        8 Checked-In William Fleming ROSE 1:48.00 1:38.70
    Heat 3 of 8 Event 5 Men 100 Free
        1 Checked-In Howard Nicodemus RAA 1:15.90 1:14.08
        2 Checked-In Anthony Galvez SPP 1:13.00 1:07.54
        3 Checked-In Peter Andersen SDSM 1:12.40 1:13.36
        4 Checked-In Tim Glenn OPA 1:11.48 1:06.07
        5 Checked-In Erik Sterne ROSE 1:11.86 1:13.99
        6 Checked-In Mike Chang SCAQ 1:12.80 1:13.03
        7 Checked-In Irving Ambrosio MVN 1:15.00 1:06.22
        8 John Bell ROSE 1:19.47 1:28.31
    Heat 4 of 8 Event 5 Men 100 Free
        1 Checked-In Ray Frost ROSE 1:06.00 1:05.36
        2 Checked-In Diego Pombo RIPT 1:05.00 1:03.94
        3 Checked-In Dan Jensen GRA 1:05.00 1:03.94
        4 Checked-In Glenn Gruber VCM 1:04.58 1:03.35
        5 Checked-In Mark Buckley CVMM 1:04.94 1:05.57
        6 Checked-In Barry Plaga ROSE 1:05.00 NT
        7 Checked-In Andrew McPherson DAM 1:05.75 1:05.65
        8 Checked-In Christopher Choi ROSE 1:06.05 1:01.29
    Heat 5 of 8 Event 5 Men 100 Free
        1 Checked-In Joseph Candela LVM 1:04.00 1:03.12
        2 Checked-In Steve Kim GRA 1:03.92 1:07.39
        3 Checked-In Robert Wilson NMMS 1:03.05 1:03.16
        4 Checked-In Julio Cienega ROSE 1:02.80 1:03.86
        5 Checked-In Kenton Jones SDSM 1:02.99 1:01.56
        6 Checked-In Bruce Menefee GRA 1:03.50 1:05.60
        7 Checked-In Richard Abrahams CMS 1:04.00 1:03.90
        8 Checked-In James Hochstrasser GRA 1:04.00 1:00.87
    Heat 6 of 8 Event 5 Men 100 Free
        1 Checked-In Matt Reason GRA 1:01.29 1:02.47
        2 Checked-In Charles McPeak SPP 1:01.00 1:03.53
        3 Checked-In Christian Barion SCAQ 1:00.00 1:01.43
        4 Checked-In Ross Breitenbach ROSE 59.90 1:00.08
        5 Checked-In Calum Brockie GRA 59.90 58.17
        6 Checked-In Tito Morales UCLA 1:01.00 59.54
        7 Checked-In Daniel Ferguson WH2O 1:01.00 1:00.45
        8 Checked-In Steve Cutting MAM 1:02.61 1:00.56
    Heat 7 of 8 Event 5 Men 100 Free
        1 Checked-In Kelly Karren CVMM 59.10 59.07
        2 Checked-In James Manning WH2O 59.00 59.95
        3 Checked-In Jacob Cook GRA 59.00 57.27
        4 Checked-In Kurt Dickson GRA 58.10 57.56
        5 Checked-In Al Jaegers ARIZ 58.99 1:00.41
        6 Checked-In James Banbury UC38 59.00 58.06
        7 Checked-In Todd Dreitzler PSCM 59.01 55.56
        8 Checked-In Jarvis Marlow LVM 59.36 58.90
    Heat 8 of 8 Event 5 Men 100 Free
        1 Checked-In Dan Stephenson ROSE 57.77 58.69
        2 Checked-In Andrew Wood GRA 56.49 56.78
        3 Checked-In Billy Gaines GRA 54.50 58.38
        4 Checked-In Tony Cox GRA 52.15 52.42
        5 Checked-In Antoine Kunsch WH2O 52.99 54.03
        6 Checked-In Nick Boshoff GRA 56.48 58.65
        7 Checked-In Nathan Stalker GRA 56.69 57.86
        8 Checked-In David Popko ROSE 58.00 57.94
Event 6 Women 200 Breast Est. Start 2:58P
    Heat 0 of 4 Event 6 Women 200 Breast
        0 Scratched Colleen Toumayan TSTT 4:03.31 NT
        0 Diana Dolan LaMar LVM 3:40.00 NT
        0 Florence Aitken LVM 3:30.00 NT
    Heat 1 of 4 Event 6 Women 200 Breast
        3 Checked-In Sylvia Glenn OJAI 7:28.78 7:21.09
        4 Checked-In Carol Cracchiolo ROSE 4:53.20 5:29.30
        5 Checked-In Kris McPeak SPP 4:56.76 4:46.58
    Heat 2 of 4 Event 6 Women 200 Breast
        1 Checked-In Katherine Watson OJAI 4:45.00 4:55.20
        2 Checked-In Nancy Stanbury LBG 4:13.13 4:08.10
        3 Checked-In Nayiri Doudikian-Scaff ROSE 4:00.00 4:14.29
        4 Checked-In Heidi Sheaks GRA 3:48.56 3:50.34
        5 Checked-In Kristin Bennett ROSE 3:55.71 3:55.06
        6 Checked-In Wendy Scherwat Ducourneau GRA 4:06.11 4:10.40
        7 Checked-In Tessa Nagy SCAQ 4:27.55 4:36.56
    Heat 3 of 4 Event 6 Women 200 Breast
        1 Checked-In Anna Freeman ROSE 3:45.00 3:54.42
        2 Checked-In Andra Jaunzeme SDSM 3:38.00 3:25.21
        3 Checked-In Yolanda Palmer LVM 3:29.00 3:25.55
        4 Checked-In Karen Melick SCAQ 3:20.00 3:18.69
        5 Checked-In Heidi Khalil ROSE 3:23.18 3:33.49
        6 Checked-In Ursula Angell ROSE 3:38.00 3:32.91
        7 Checked-In Susan Cushman LVM 3:40.00 3:44.91
        8 Checked-In Romy Beattie TSTT 3:45.96 3:44.23
    Heat 4 of 4 Event 6 Women 200 Breast
        1 Checked-In Stephanie Kramer NOVA 3:10.20 3:15.05
        2 Checked-In Stefanie Capizzi ROSE 2:58.00 2:55.62
        3 Checked-In Michelle Duraj ROSE 2:52.94 2:41.58
        4 Checked-In Katie Glenn OPA 2:45.50 2:37.59
        5 Checked-In Sarah Robertson UCLA 2:46.79 2:58.15
        6 Checked-In Sarah Condor-Fisher MACS 2:57.78 3:06.75
        7 Checked-In Jennifer Weiderman CVMM 3:04.08 3:03.91
        8 Checked-In Julie Dussliere JDAM 3:11.74 3:08.33
Event 7 Men 200 Breast Est. Start 3:20P
    Heat of 6 Event 7 Men 200 Breast
        Checked-In Hubie Kerns VCM 3:06.00 NT
    Heat 0 of 6 Event 7 Men 200 Breast
        0 Scratched John Ramos MYST 3:23.27 NT
        0 Scratched Mike Chang SCAQ 3:52.00 NT
        0 Scratched Peter Jauch LVM 3:40.00 NT
    Heat 1 of 6 Event 7 Men 200 Breast
        1 Checked-In Tom Mitchell SDSM 5:30.00 5:10.82
        2 Checked-In Thomas Christensen LVM 4:50.00 3:41.56
        3 Checked-In Drew Giacobe LBG 4:30.00 3:38.63
        4 Checked-In Michael Farmer ROSE 4:22.27 4:21.59
        5 Checked-In Victor Cochran LVM 4:30.00 4:40.97
        6 Checked-In Stan Smith LBG 4:36.06 4:57.92
        7 Checked-In Brian Jones SDSM 5:30.00 5:58.43
        8 Checked-In Richard Reuben ROSE 9:46.24 10:27.68
    Heat 2 of 6 Event 7 Men 200 Breast
        1 Checked-In Monte Gast VMSC 4:10.05 4:17.35
        2 Checked-In Mike Miranda LBG 4:00.00 4:00.63
        3 Checked-In Scott Winslow GRA 3:37.08 3:54.06
        4 Checked-In David Johannsen SBM 3:35.08 3:27.37
        5 Checked-In Keith Robinson CVMM 3:36.49 3:20.88
        6 Checked-In Bill Butler LBG 3:40.00 3:42.90
        7 Checked-In John Werner LBG 4:00.01 3:54.60
        8 Checked-In Bob Stone LVM 4:20.00 5:09.79
    Heat 3 of 6 Event 7 Men 200 Breast
        1 Checked-In Robert Daltorio GRA 3:30.00 2:59.03
        2 Checked-In Brian Kremers LBG 3:23.30 3:12.86
        3 Checked-In Jeff Liu LBG 3:15.55 3:16.93
        4 Checked-In Allen Stark OREG 3:15.00 3:06.03
        5 Checked-In Tom Burke GRA 3:18.84 3:09.36
        6 Checked-In Mike Selna RIPT 3:20.00 3:14.80
        7 Checked-In Peter Andersen SDSM 3:28.10 3:32.10
        8 Checked-In Richard Scoggins UC33 3:35.00 3:25.29
    Heat 4 of 6 Event 7 Men 200 Breast
        1 Checked-In Peter Hixson ROSE 3:10.10 2:56.15
        2 Hubie Kerns VCM 3:06.00 3:05.55
        3 Checked-In Steve Kim GRA 3:03.90 3:04.94
        4 Checked-In Douglas Erickson RHMS 3:02.20 3:05.46
        5 Checked-In Greg Laudenslager RHMS 3:02.44 2:55.63
        6 Checked-In Sean Paxton ROSE 3:05.93 3:10.83
        7 Checked-In Mike Freshley SDSM 3:06.82 3:24.04
        8 Checked-In Mike Freeman ROSE 3:14.21 3:06.91
    Heat 5 of 6 Event 7 Men 200 Breast
        1 Checked-In Winston Uchiyama ROSE 3:00.00 2:48.72
        2 Checked-In Kenny Duarte GRA 2:54.77 2:40.89
        3 Checked-In Andrew Lum ROSE 2:52.72 2:45.94
        4 Checked-In Doug Koehler CVMM 2:43.67 2:43.18
        5 Checked-In Nathan Ascher SDSM 2:48.00 2:44.02
        6 Checked-In Tito Morales UCLA 2:53.00 2:51.38
        7 Checked-In David Law MAM 2:59.32 2:57.06
        8 Checked-In Patrick Mc Ginley ROSE 3:00.01 2:59.29
    Heat 6 of 6 Event 7 Men 200 Breast
        1 Checked-In Tait Ecklund ROSE 2:38.10 2:36.41
        2 Checked-In Ashley Anderson SOBA 2:37.32 2:42.74
        3 Checked-In Mark Magee GRA 2:35.93 2:43.10
        4 Checked-In Mike Alexandrov GRA 2:13.25 2:15.47
        5 Checked-In Steve West NOVA 2:13.72 2:15.45
        6 Checked-In Chris Duplanty NOVA 2:36.58 2:32.80
        7 Checked-In Chad Durieux ROSE 2:37.91 2:38.97
        8 Checked-In Nick Boshoff GRA 2:42.96 2:46.35
Event 8 Women 800 Free Relay Est. Start 3:57P
        3 LVM B LVM 11:30.00 11:48.75
        4 LVM A LVM 10:30.00 9:37.23
        5 LVM A LVM 10:55.00 10:43.25
        6 ROSE A ROSE 16:00.00 12:43.25
Event 9 Men 800 Free Relay Est. Start 3:57P
    Heat 1 of 2 Event 9 Men 800 Free
        3 ROSE A ROSE 18:30.00 13:10.37
        4 GRA A GRA 13:30.44 10:10.79
        5 LVM A LVM 16:30.00 15:28.58
    Heat 2 of 2 Event 9 Men 800 Free
        1 ROSE B ROSE 12:00.00 10:16.13
        2 SPP A SPP 10:25.00 13:20.41
        3 GRA A GRA 10:01.59 9:11.10
        4 GRA A GRA 9:24.55 8:42.96
        5 ROSE A ROSE 10:00.00 8:44.40
        6 SDSM A SDSM 10:16.40 10:34.38
        7 ROSE A ROSE 11:00.00 9:36.95
Event 10 Mixed 800 Free Relay Est. Start 3:57P
    Heat 1 of 2 Event 10 Mixed 800 Free
        3 GRA B GRA 16:02.33 14:38.35
        4 LBG B LBG 16:00.00 17:20.84
        5 LBG A LBG 16:00.00 12:25.15
    Heat 2 of 2 Event 10 Mixed 800 Free
        2 ROSE A ROSE 11:00.00 10:51.73
        3 GRA A GRA 10:17.88 10:32.98
        4 LVM A LVM 5:00.00 11:06.40
        5 CVMM A CVMM 9:15.00 9:24.11
        6 SPP A SPP 10:25.00 13:23.82
        7 ROSE A ROSE 12:20.00 11:14.84
Event 11 Women 400 Free Est. Start 8:00A
    Heat of 7 Event 11 Women 400 Free
        Checked-In Carol Snell ROSE 5:55.00 NT
    Heat 0 of 7 Event 11 Women 400 Free
        0 Scratched Carmen Torres TSTT 6:48.14 NT
        0 Scratched Carolina Portugal GRA 20:26.66 NT
        0 Christie Ciraulo UCLA 5:59.99 NT
        0 Scratched Diana Dolan LaMar LVM 5:30.00 NT
        0 Scratched Fiona Harwich ROSE 6:13.15 NT
        0 Florence Aitken LVM 5:10.00 NT
        0 Jill Gellatly CVMM 4:50.00 NT
        0 Scratched Jill Hernandez NSM 4:44.76 NT
        0 Scratched Katie Glenn OPA 4:35.00 NT
        0 Lauren Morford FMT 5:20.00 NT
        0 Scratched Nancy Ridout TAM 7:50.10 NT
        0 Terese Duggan LVM 7:00.00 NT
    Heat 1 of 7 Event 11 Women 400 Free
        2 Checked-In Sylvia Glenn OJAI 11:13.84 11:24.92
        3 Checked-In Sharon Brennan GRA 10:00.00 8:26.16
        4 Checked-In Jennifer Shoemaker GRA 9:30.00 NT
        5 Checked-In Kris McPeak SPP 9:34.79 9:01.59
        6 Checked-In Anita Cole LBG 10:52.07 12:28.90
    Heat 2 of 7 Event 11 Women 400 Free
        1 Checked-In Delrie Hobbs UC33 9:00.00 7:57.28
        2 Checked-In Christine Fricaud GRA 8:29.30 8:12.29
        3 Checked-In Ellen Shockro ROSE 8:15.59 8:12.47
        4 Checked-In Regina Palis MYST 8:00.00 7:16.01
        5 Checked-In Yvette Mankerian TSTT 8:10.00 7:38.40
        6 Checked-In Pirkko Ziemer GRA 8:20.00 8:12.52
        7 Checked-In Elizabeth Carlin LBG 8:42.50 8:42.15
        8 Checked-In Rachel Jiang LBG 9:10.00 9:09.82
    Heat 3 of 7 Event 11 Women 400 Free
        1 Checked-In Nancy Stanbury LBG 7:37.83 7:11.57
        2 Checked-In Meghan Odonnell ROSE 7:13.22 NT
        3 Checked-In Megan Andrus LVM 7:10.00 6:07.49
        4 Checked-In Susan Cushman LVM 7:05.00 6:08.03
        5 Checked-In Amy Ziemba LVM 7:05.00 6:16.67
        6 Checked-In Linda Shoenberger TAM 7:11.87 6:58.31
        7 Checked-In Tessa Nagy SCAQ 7:37.16 7:29.58
        8 Checked-In Natasha Kopp SPP 8:00.00 8:02.54
    Heat 4 of 7 Event 11 Women 400 Free
        1 Checked-In Jennifer Leader SDSM 6:51.25 5:45.33
        2 Checked-In Heather Mikels GRA 6:30.00 6:16.92
        3 Checked-In Beverly Meteyer LVM 6:28.00 6:26.61
        4 Checked-In Janice Henson LVM 6:23.00 6:26.13
        5 Checked-In Joanne Menard MMAC 6:25.89 6:26.38
        6 Checked-In Nayiri Doudikian-Scaff ROSE 6:28.86 6:31.91
        7 Checked-In Mimi Willard NUTS 6:35.85 6:20.46
        8 Checked-In Pamela Bowe LVM 6:58.00 6:37.64
    Heat 5 of 7 Event 11 Women 400 Free
        1 Checked-In Heidi Sheaks GRA 6:06.33 6:10.41
        2 Carol Snell ROSE 5:55.00 5:36.65
        3 Checked-In Joanne Saul-Zachau LVM 5:51.00 5:44.37
        4 Checked-In Karin Wegner LVM 5:27.50 5:27.07
        5 Checked-In Michelle Ashworth LVM 5:50.00 5:40.00
        6 Checked-In Pamela Ivey LVM 5:55.00 5:55.08
        7 Checked-In Karen Feld TCC 6:00.00 5:58.13
        8 Checked-In Yu Qiao ROSE 6:20.00 6:33.56
    Heat 6 of 7 Event 11 Women 400 Free
        1 Checked-In Maya Holay SDSM 5:23.05 5:18.56
        2 Checked-In Bonnie Spivey LAPS 5:15.19 5:22.50
        3 Checked-In Keely MacDonald WH2O 5:15.00 4:57.68
        4 Checked-In Jessica James T-26 5:09.46 5:04.32
        5 Checked-In Julie Dussliere JDAM 5:12.69 5:14.17
        6 Checked-In Susan Hitch LVM 5:15.00 5:10.32
        7 Checked-In Kim O'Grady ROSE 5:15.89 5:06.28
        8 Checked-In Kari Jauch LVM 5:24.00 5:14.41
    Heat 7 of 7 Event 11 Women 400 Free
        1 Checked-In Rossella Pescatori SCAQ 5:08.64 5:08.81
        2 Checked-In Eve Maidenberg MAM 5:01.03 4:58.70
        3 Checked-In Melissa Giovanni LVM 4:59.27 4:55.33
        4 Checked-In Emily Parker SDSM 4:32.08 4:38.18
        5 Checked-In Mary Holman CMS 4:44.69 4:52.97
        6 Checked-In Kasey Marks LVM 4:59.50 4:57.22
        7 Checked-In Becky Cleavenger CVMM 5:05.89 5:11.16
        8 Checked-In Kathy Chung ROSE 5:09.30 5:07.65
Event 12 Men 400 Free Est. Start 9:26A
    Heat 0 of 8 Event 12 Men 400 Free
        0 Scratched Andrew Bray UC33 4:30.50 NT
        0 Barry Plaga ROSE 5:30.00 NT
        0 Checked-In Bruce Thomas HIMA 4:44.00 NT
        0 Darrell Jett SDSM 5:58.04 NT
        0 Scratched Diego Pombo RIPT 5:08.00 NT
        0 Scratched John Ramos MYST 5:43.81 NT
        0 John Werner LBG 8:00.01 NT
        0 Scratched Rick Grant GRA 7:35.75 NT
        0 Checked-In Ryan Oconnor GRA 5:12.64 NT
        0 Scratched Scott Blietz CANY 6:37.46 NT
        0 Tom Soderstrom ROSE 6:00.00 NT
    Heat 1 of 8 Event 12 Men 400 Free
        1 Checked-In Brian Kremers LBG 14:00.01 4:56.74
        2 Checked-In Brian Tomikawa ROSE 8:22.99 8:06.66
        3 Checked-In Bart Parnes LBG 8:00.00 7:53.03
        4 Checked-In Misael Acosta - Gomez GRA 7:26.04 NT
        5 Checked-In Mike Miranda LBG 8:00.00 7:08.62
        6 Checked-In William Fleming ROSE 8:19.00 7:39.81
        7 Checked-In Victor Cochran LVM 8:30.00 7:45.51
        8 Checked-In Nathan Stalker GRA 21:21.56 4:55.48
    Heat 2 of 8 Event 12 Men 400 Free
        1 Checked-In Justin Bird GRA 7:01.16 6:40.45
        2 Checked-In George Carey SDSM 6:37.06 6:39.74
        3 Checked-In Douglas Everett ARIZ 6:30.00 6:13.40
        4 Checked-In Peter Jauch LVM 6:25.00 6:25.75
        5 Checked-In Chris Georges TSTT 6:28.47 6:24.25
        6 Checked-In Michael Bostrom ROSE 6:32.24 6:34.04
        7 Checked-In Jay Olson WH2O 7:00.00 6:48.62
        8 Checked-In Pak Lai DOT 8:00.00 7:42.47
    Heat 3 of 8 Event 12 Men 400 Free
        1 Checked-In Michael Whitehead WH2O 6:10.00 6:25.68
        2 Checked-In Charles Larson WH2O 6:00.00 5:50.67
        3 Jeff Liu LBG 6:05.25 6:13.00
        4 Checked-In James Aamoth CVMM 5:50.00 5:38.63
        6 Checked-In Richard Scoggins UC33 6:00.00 6:00.59
        7 Checked-In Nikolas Vokhshoori GRA 6:10.00 5:59.41
        8 Checked-In Anthony Galvez SPP 6:23.00 5:17.24
    Heat 4 of 8 Event 12 Men 400 Free
        1 Checked-In David Kirvan WH2O 5:40.00 5:32.82
        2 Checked-In Ray Frost ROSE 5:30.00 5:22.76
        3 Checked-In Tim Glenn OPA 5:25.00 5:22.86
        4 Kyle Montero TSTT 5:40.00 5:43.41
        5 Checked-In Glenn Gruber VCM 5:16.69 5:15.10
        6 Checked-In Lee Heath GRA 5:30.00 5:25.10
        7 Checked-In Chris Fowler LBG 5:33.33 5:30.61
        8 Checked-In Tony Ralphs SDSM 5:45.00 5:45.92
    Heat 5 of 8 Event 12 Men 400 Free
        1 Checked-In Michael Lucero GRA 5:11.98 4:51.10
        2 Checked-In Steve Kim GRA 5:09.64 5:12.59
        3 Checked-In Ian Culver ROSE 5:05.55 5:04.24
        4 Checked-In David Law MAM 5:04.96 5:03.84
        5 Checked-In Dan Jensen GRA 5:05.00 5:02.47
        6 Checked-In Kevin Kane LBG 5:07.86 5:14.96
        7 Checked-In Charles McPeak SPP 5:11.00 5:34.31
        8 Checked-In Joseph Candela LVM 5:12.00 5:14.41
    Heat 6 of 8 Event 12 Men 400 Free
        1 Checked-In David Padwa WH2O 5:00.00 5:10.47
        2 Checked-In Julio Cienega ROSE 4:59.00 4:54.85
        3 Checked-In James Granados GRA 4:55.47 4:46.39
        4 Checked-In Dan Borton ROSE 4:51.63 4:59.59
        5 Checked-In Andrew Lum ROSE 4:53.59 4:41.98
        6 Checked-In James Hochstrasser GRA 4:56.00 4:49.90
        7 Checked-In Mark Modjeska ARIZ 4:59.58 5:11.55
        8 Checked-In Steve Cutting MAM 5:01.61 4:54.58
    Heat 7 of 8 Event 12 Men 400 Free
        1 Checked-In Jeffrey Kreger GRA 5:55.00 5:59.71
        2 Checked-In Michael Crosby WH2O 4:38.98 4:43.52
        3 Checked-In Jarvis Marlow LVM 4:32.87 4:28.55
        4 Checked-In Matt Miller OREG 4:31.37 4:33.00
        5 Checked-In Scot Sullivan OREG 4:32.76 4:29.05
        6 Checked-In David Galluzzi ROSE 4:37.43 4:26.36
        7 Checked-In Al Jaegers ARIZ 4:39.99 4:46.46
        8 Checked-In Michael Gribble GRA 4:44.37 4:59.26
    Heat 8 of 8 Event 12 Men 400 Free
        1 Checked-In Jonathan Edge TSTT 4:30.65 4:42.17
        2 Checked-In Billy Gaines GRA 4:23.00 4:36.83
        3 Checked-In Carl Larsen WH2O 4:20.14 4:20.61
        4 Checked-In Nathan Osborne SPP 3:10.00 8:18.47
        5 Checked-In Casey Powers GRA 4:15.00 4:12.78
        6 Checked-In Kurt Dickson GRA 4:21.58 4:19.37
        7 Checked-In Sam Stryker WH2O 4:27.90 4:29.88
        8 Checked-In George Ramsay WH2O 4:31.27 4:22.36
Event 13 Women 50 Fly Est. Start 10:29A
    Heat 0 of 7 Event 13 Women 50 Fly
        0 Christie Ciraulo UCLA 35.73 NT
        0 Jessica Kennedy SBSM 29.99 NT
        0 Megan Morrow CVMM 39.00 NT
        0 Naomi Jacobs SPP 32.10 NT
        0 Scratched Traci Granger LAPS 32.00 NT
    Heat 1 of 7 Event 13 Women 50 Fly
        1 Checked-In Ellen Shockro ROSE 1:02.01 1:03.17
        2 Checked-In Nayiri Doudikian-Scaff ROSE 52.59 52.03
        3 Checked-In Genny Hunt LBG 50.00 41.71
        4 Checked-In Helen Wang HNAQ 49.22 51.49
        5 Checked-In Dolly Wisco SPP 50.00 41.56
        6 Checked-In Angela Barbaryan LVM 51.06 46.70
        7 Checked-In Regina Palis MYST 57.00 54.35
    Heat 2 of 7 Event 13 Women 50 Fly
        1 Checked-In Kathleen Komar UCLA 47.00 47.31
        2 Checked-In Joanne Menard MMAC 42.00 43.69
        3 Checked-In Amy Ziemba LVM 41.00 39.58
        4 Checked-In Catherine Higley GRA 39.00 38.97
        5 Checked-In Hillary Thomas GRA 40.02 41.55
        6 Checked-In Mary Skill UC33 41.82 38.67
        7 Checked-In Beverly Meteyer LVM 43.00 41.69
        8 Checked-In Jessica Seaton WH2O 48.00 48.43
    Heat 3 of 7 Event 13 Women 50 Fly
        1 Checked-In Beata Konopka CVMM 38.25 37.92
        2 Checked-In Cecilie Boysen ROSE 38.00 37.56
        3 Checked-In Nancy Kirkpatrick-Reno CVMM 37.80 37.49
        4 Checked-In Rachel Pinto SCAQ 37.29 36.02
        5 Checked-In Julia Fearn GRA 37.66 37.66
        6 Checked-In Elisabeth Bartlett WH2O 37.80 36.60
        7 Checked-In Elizabeth Jenkins ROSE 38.17 36.45
        8 Checked-In Cathy Neville SDSM 38.70 39.03
    Heat 4 of 7 Event 13 Women 50 Fly
        1 Checked-In Christine Hammond GRA 36.94 38.37
        2 Checked-In Brianna Schuchardt LBG 36.12 36.14
        3 Checked-In Ariel Baugh SPP 36.00 35.96
        4 Checked-In Carolyn Zderko GRA 35.85 34.91
        5 Checked-In Debbie Richardson LAPS 36.00 35.03
        6 Checked-In Brooke Green SBM 36.00 34.09
        7 Checked-In Ming Robinson NOVA 36.72 36.13
        8 Checked-In Heidi Khalil ROSE 37.19 37.25
    Heat 5 of 7 Event 13 Women 50 Fly
        1 Checked-In Susan Hitch LVM 35.50 33.15
        2 Checked-In Cynthia Zutter CVMM 35.01 34.64
        3 Checked-In Melissa Giovanni LVM 34.50 34.04
        4 Checked-In Lauren Turner ROSE 34.28 31.36
        5 Checked-In Laura Val TAM 34.50 33.55
        6 Checked-In Megan Andrus LVM 34.59 34.63
        7 Checked-In Savannah Simmons GRA 35.45 38.78
        8 Checked-In Sarah Robertson UCLA 35.55 34.95
    Heat 6 of 7 Event 13 Women 50 Fly
        1 Checked-In Cathy Ganze SDSM 33.93 33.68
        2 Checked-In Ana Fradkin SCAQ 33.38 33.40
        3 Checked-In Kendra Wilson SDSM 32.99 32.78
        4 Checked-In Collette Sappey CMS 32.50 33.28
        5 Checked-In Shirley Fladoos SCAQ 32.69 32.58
        6 Checked-In Laura Reilly GRA 33.38 32.85
        7 Checked-In Karen Younkins SPP 33.62 32.56
        8 Checked-In Kari Jauch LVM 34.00 34.78
    Heat 7 of 7 Event 13 Women 50 Fly
        1 Checked-In Arlette Godges CVMM 32.00 32.51
        2 Checked-In Elizabeth Vucinich WH2O 30.50 29.43
        3 Checked-In Jessica Stacy OREG 29.66 29.04
        4 Checked-In Sarah Hernandez DAM 29.12 29.16
        5 Checked-In Lauren Frendreis ROSE 29.52 29.95
        6 Checked-In Megan Jex GRA 29.69 30.27
        7 Checked-In Hailey Bambusch OREG 31.45 29.98
        8 Checked-In Kathy Chung ROSE 32.09 32.23
Event 14 Men 50 Fly Est. Start 10:42A
    Heat of 12 Event 14 Men 50 Fly
        Checked-In Errol Graham WH2O 33.33 NT
        Checked-In Matthew Schmidt WH2O 29.50 NT
        Mossi Salibian WH2O 1:00.00 NT
        Checked-In Raymond Camacho WH2O 34.00 NT
    Heat 0 of 12 Event 14 Men 50 Fly
        0 Alexander Konetzki SCAQ 30.04 NT
        0 Scratched Chris Duplanty NOVA 28.84 NT
        0 Scratched Irving Ambrosio MVN 45.00 NT
        0 James Ballard WH2O 29.50 NT
        0 Scratched Mark Toledano GRA 35.24 NT
        0 Mauro Bordovsky WH2O 33.87 NT
        0 Mossi Salibian WH2O 1:00.00 NT
        0 Neal Kennedy SBSM 24.99 NT
        0 Niccolò Frosini WH2O 26.86 NT
        0 Rodrigo Corcho MINN 29.07 NT
        0 Scratched Scott Blietz CANY 43.44 NT
        0 Steve West NOVA 26.61 NT
    Heat 1 of 12 Event 14 Men 50 Fly
        2 Jeff Condon SCAQ 36.00 34.64
        3 Checked-In Tom Mitchell SDSM 1:05.00 1:06.78
        4 Checked-In Monte Gast VMSC 59.60 56.00
        5 Checked-In Pak Lai DOT 1:00.00 41.69
        6 Checked-In Matthew O'Hare GRA 1:08.00 42.68
    Heat 2 of 12 Event 14 Men 50 Fly
        1 Checked-In Luis Bahamon WH2O 50.00 42.91
        2 Checked-In George Carey SDSM 43.68 42.21
        3 Checked-In Neal Wiener WH2O 42.54 49.46
        4 Checked-In Jordan Ped OREG 41.86 39.32
        5 Checked-In Blaine Zuckerman WH2O 42.00 42.56
        6 Checked-In Henry Jia ROSE 43.00 37.78
        7 Checked-In Anthony Galvez SPP 45.00 34.71
        8 Checked-In Stan Smith LBG 59.12 58.62
    Heat 3 of 12 Event 14 Men 50 Fly
        1 Checked-In Brendan Lee GRA 40.00 NT
        2 Checked-In David Kirvan WH2O 39.00 37.00
        3 Checked-In Nikolas Vokhshoori GRA 38.00 37.53
        4 Checked-In Ray Frost ROSE 37.00 34.75
        5 Checked-In Clive Edwards CVMM 37.12 38.92
        6 Checked-In Michael Bostrom ROSE 38.34 38.89
        7 John Bell ROSE 39.01 51.88
        8 Checked-In James Vernon UC33 40.00 38.33
    Heat 4 of 12 Event 14 Men 50 Fly
        1 Checked-In Joseph Candela LVM 37.00 NT
        2 Checked-In Misael Acosta - Gomez GRA 36.01 NT
        3 Checked-In Alexander Rawling SCAQ 35.00 32.29
        4 Checked-In Tim Glenn OPA 34.51 34.57
        5 Checked-In Patrick Mc Ginley ROSE 34.56 33.07
        6 Checked-In Howard Nicodemus RAA 36.00 39.04
        7 Checked-In David Padwa WH2O 36.91 34.39
        8 Checked-In Scott Fishwick SPP 37.00 36.95
    Heat 5 of 12 Event 14 Men 50 Fly
        1 Errol Graham WH2O 33.33 34.33
        2 Checked-In Richard Burns TAM 33.20 32.41
        3 Checked-In Andrew McPherson DAM 32.75 31.37
        4 Checked-In Ian Culver ROSE 32.32 31.52
        5 Checked-In Mike Freshley SDSM 32.41 35.23
        6 Checked-In David Hayward MVN 33.10 36.63
        7 Checked-In Joshua Lam GRA 33.25 30.24
        8 Raymond Camacho WH2O 34.00 36.46
    Heat 6 of 12 Event 14 Men 50 Fly
        1 Checked-In Christopher Choi ROSE 32.01 30.75
        2 Checked-In Joshua Schwartz ROSE 32.00 28.16
        3 Checked-In Sean Paxton ROSE 31.81 32.70
        4 Checked-In Glenn Gruber VCM 31.69 32.28
        5 Checked-In Dan Borton ROSE 31.71 32.11
        6 Checked-In Mark Buckley CVMM 31.97 32.42
        7 Checked-In Yan Pronin GRA 32.00 30.32
        8 Checked-In Mark Modjeska ARIZ 32.10 33.79
    Heat 7 of 12 Event 14 Men 50 Fly
        1 Checked-In Gregory Poppen SCAQ 31.55 32.34
        2 Checked-In Duncan Mc Bride LAPS 31.50 31.48
        3 Checked-In Erik Guzman WH2O 31.48 30.82
        4 Checked-In Mike Freeman ROSE 31.34 31.80
        5 Checked-In Drew Skelly GRA 31.35 31.83
        6 Checked-In Matt Reason GRA 31.49 32.20
        7 Checked-In Bruce Menefee GRA 31.51 30.86
        8 Checked-In Lyle Nalli PSM 31.60 31.07
    Heat 8 of 12 Event 14 Men 50 Fly
        1 Checked-In Calum Brockie GRA 31.10 29.65
        2 Checked-In Christian Barion SCAQ 31.00 31.29
        3 Checked-In Kenton Jones SDSM 30.99 31.05
        4 Checked-In Richard Abrahams CMS 30.80 30.46
        5 Checked-In Jamaal AmiryinClipps ROSE 30.85 29.84
        6 Checked-In Derek Blackway ROSE 31.00 30.76
        7 Checked-In Thomas Taylor ROSE 31.09 30.43
        8 Checked-In Douglas Erickson RHMS 31.15 32.33
    Heat 9 of 12 Event 14 Men 50 Fly
        1 Checked-In Mathew Bilaver GRA 30.00 30.21
        2 Checked-In James Banbury UC38 30.00 28.86
        3 Checked-In Ross Breitenbach ROSE 29.90 30.08
        4 Checked-In Chad Durieux ROSE 29.51 29.72
        5 Checked-In Daniel Ferguson WH2O 29.80 29.51
        6 Checked-In Jordan Adajar GRA 30.00 NT
        7 Checked-In Charles Moore ROSE 30.00 33.16
        8 Checked-In Scott Bolcoa NOVA 30.66 31.10
    Heat 10 of 12 Event 14 Men 50 Fly
        1 Checked-In Nick Boshoff GRA 29.29 29.70
        2 Checked-In Jeffrey Chase SPP 29.00 32.24
        3 Checked-In Colin Dueweke WH2O 29.00 27.41
        4 Checked-In Kelly Karren CVMM 28.10 27.81
        5 Checked-In Nathan Stalker GRA 28.74 28.88
        6 Checked-In Daniel Partin SDSM 29.00 29.37
        7 Checked-In James Manning WH2O 29.00 28.43
        8 Matthew Schmidt WH2O 29.50 29.52
    Heat 11 of 12 Event 14 Men 50 Fly
        1 Checked-In Nicholas Burnett ROSE 28.00 31.01
        2 Checked-In Carlo Morante WH2O 27.49 27.79
        3 Checked-In Antoine Kunsch WH2O 26.95 27.11
        4 Checked-In Brian Jacobson MINN 26.72 26.76
        5 Checked-In Gareth Cocks LVM 26.83 26.91
        6 Checked-In Chuck Ponthier LAPS 27.48 27.80
        7 Checked-In Todd Dreitzler PSCM 27.90 27.04
        8 Checked-In Michael Crosby WH2O 28.08 28.76
    Heat 12 of 12 Event 14 Men 50 Fly
        1 Checked-In James Rogers TSTT 26.51 27.36
        2 Checked-In Nikola Delic WH2O 26.09 25.27
        3 Checked-In Max Bley-Male WH2O 25.00 26.80
        4 Checked-In Tony Cox GRA 23.88 24.25
        5 Checked-In Luke Pechmann GRA 24.61 26.05
        6 Checked-In Nikita Bondarenko WH2O 25.50 26.07
        7 Checked-In Ralph Porrazzo ROSE 26.26 25.66
        8 Checked-In Christopher Gibson WH2O 26.55 26.18
Event 15 Women 400 Free Relay Est. Start 11:02A
    Heat 1 of 2 Event 15 Women 400 Free
        2 LBG A LBG 8:00.00 9:18.24
        3 ROSE B ROSE 7:30.00 6:21.11
        4 GRA A GRA 7:01.33 6:05.14
        5 GRA A GRA 7:02.33 5:04.13
        6 TSTT A TSTT 7:50.00 6:52.66
    Heat 2 of 2 Event 15 Women 400 Free
        1 LVM B LVM 5:30.00 5:24.73
        2 LVM A LVM 4:55.00 4:47.29
        3 ROSE A ROSE 4:45.00 4:50.17
        4 LVM A LVM 4:40.00 4:21.15
        5 SCAQ A SCAQ 4:45.00 4:35.21
        6 SPP A SPP 4:55.00 5:06.87
        7 LVM A LVM 5:20.00 5:17.72
        8 ROSE A ROSE 7:00.00 5:25.66
Event 16 Men 400 Free Relay Est. Start 11:02A
    Heat 1 of 3 Event 16 Men 400 Free
        1 LBG A LBG 8:00.00 5:30.30
        2 ROSE B ROSE 6:00.00 4:51.32
        3 SDSM A SDSM 5:11.00 5:47.14
        4 SCAQ A SCAQ 4:40.00 4:30.96
        5 WH2O A WH2O 4:46.44 5:09.52
        6 WH2O A WH2O 5:40.21 5:33.55
        7 LVM A LVM 8:00.00 6:44.10
        8 GRA A GRA 5:10.44 5:07.43
    Heat 2 of 3 Event 16 Men 400 Free
        1 GRA A GRA 4:24.33 4:11.90
        2 TSTT A TSTT 4:20.00 NT
        3 GRA B GRA 4:16.88 4:05.87
        4 ROSE A ROSE 4:12.00 4:12.56
        5 GRA A GRA 4:16.33 4:33.37
        6 ROSE A ROSE 4:19.00 4:18.08
        7 SPP A SPP 4:23.00 4:29.77
        8 LVM A LVM 4:30.00 4:12.71
    Heat 3 of 3 Event 16 Men 400 Free
        1 GRA A GRA 4:08.33 4:07.95
        2 ROSE A ROSE 3:58.00 3:55.24
        3 WH2O A WH2O 3:46.50 3:47.59
        4 WH2O A WH2O 3:38.99 3:44.45
        5 WH2O A WH2O 3:45.99 3:45.84
        6 WH2O A WH2O 3:54.35 4:04.92
        7 GRA A GRA 4:05.66 3:56.46
        8 ROSE A ROSE 4:09.00 4:10.83
Event 17 Mixed 400 Free Relay Est. Start 11:02A
    Heat 1 of 2 Event 17 Mixed 400 Free
        2 ROSE A ROSE 10:00.00 6:57.01
        3 ROSE A ROSE 6:00.00 4:26.41
        4 WH2O B WH2O 4:46.63 4:49.71
        5 SPP A SPP 5:40.00 6:28.69
        6 SPP B SPP 7:00.00 7:18.54
        7 GRA D GRA 4:30.00 4:38.78
    Heat 2 of 2 Event 17 Mixed 400 Free
        1 GRA C GRA 4:35.44 4:53.11
        2 CVMM A CVMM 4:23.12 4:24.25
        3 WH2O A WH2O 4:09.99 4:00.22
        4 GRA A GRA 3:59.33 3:48.17
        5 OREG A OREG 4:05.00 3:56.89
        6 CVMM A CVMM 4:18.87 4:24.76
        7 GRA B GRA 4:26.33 4:31.24
        8 SDSM A SDSM 4:43.70 4:46.25
Event 18 Women 100 Back Est. Start 11:53A
    Heat of 8 Event 18 Women 100 Back
        Checked-In Carol Snell ROSE 1:23.50 NT
    Heat 0 of 8 Event 18 Women 100 Back
        0 Scratched Carmen Torres TSTT 1:44.89 NT
        0 Carol Stark OREG 2:30.33 NT
        0 Florence Aitken LVM 1:26.00 NT
        0 Scratched Hailey Bambusch OREG 1:11.44 NT
        0 Scratched Victoria Scotti GRA 2:00.00 NT
    Heat 1 of 8 Event 18 Women 100 Back
        3 Checked-In Alisha Rivera LBG 3:30.00 1:36.77
        4 Checked-In Rachel Jiang LBG 3:00.00 2:56.85
        5 Checked-In Lynda Leopold UC33 3:04.82 2:57.99
    Heat 2 of 8 Event 18 Women 100 Back
        2 Checked-In Maurine Kornfeld ROSE 2:57.94 2:48.99
        3 Checked-In Lisa Bove TSTT 2:35.00 1:55.78
        4 Checked-In Leslie Levito SPP 2:15.00 2:06.93
        5 Checked-In Laurie Jiobu ROSE 2:15.00 2:07.70
        6 Checked-In Sylvia Glenn OJAI 2:42.24 2:41.99
        7 Checked-In Sharon Brennan GRA 3:00.00 2:25.96
    Heat 3 of 8 Event 18 Women 100 Back
        1 Checked-In Tessa Nagy SCAQ 1:54.44 2:09.55
        2 Checked-In Janice Henson LVM 1:50.00 1:50.64
        3 Checked-In Diana Charles ROSE 1:48.65 2:05.24
        4 Checked-In Mimi Willard NUTS 1:41.19 1:37.89
        5 Checked-In Beverly Montrella MVN 1:43.85 1:40.35
        6 Checked-In Regina Palis MYST 1:50.00 1:51.04
        7 Checked-In Diane Smith CVMM 1:51.77 1:51.80
        8 Checked-In Esprit Smith SPP 2:00.00 1:40.29
    Heat 4 of 8 Event 18 Women 100 Back
        1 Checked-In Kerri Lumbert Gentry UC33 1:39.20 1:27.34
        2 Checked-In Hillary Thomas GRA 1:36.79 1:34.60
        3 Checked-In Debbie Richardson LAPS 1:36.00 1:23.11
        4 Checked-In Joanne Saul-Zachau LVM 1:35.00 1:29.73
        5 Checked-In Michelle Ashworth LVM 1:35.10 1:29.20
        6 Checked-In Marieke Thayer SDSM 1:36.78 1:37.59
        7 Checked-In Fiona Harwich ROSE 1:37.77 1:45.95
        8 Checked-In Catherine Higley GRA 1:40.00 1:36.99
    Heat 5 of 8 Event 18 Women 100 Back
        1 Checked-In Dara Goldsmith LVM 1:30.00 1:30.33
        2 Checked-In Ming Robinson NOVA 1:25.14 1:25.19
        3 Checked-In Nancy Kirkpatrick-Reno CVMM 1:25.00 1:24.47
        4 Checked-In Ann Finley LAPS 1:23.20 1:25.09
        5 Carol Snell ROSE 1:23.50 1:24.69
        6 Checked-In Andra Jaunzeme SDSM 1:25.00 1:23.11
        7 Checked-In Christine Hammond GRA 1:26.30 1:27.64
        8 Checked-In Elizabeth Jenkins ROSE 1:32.46 1:29.69
    Heat 6 of 8 Event 18 Women 100 Back
        1 Checked-In Stephanie Kramer NOVA 1:20.64 1:19.49
        2 Checked-In Julie Dussliere JDAM 1:20.21 1:19.72
        3 Checked-In Katherine Horvath MVN 1:20.00 1:27.32
        4 Checked-In Kathy Chung ROSE 1:18.25 1:19.30
        5 Checked-In Ana Fradkin SCAQ 1:18.50 1:17.63
        6 Checked-In Lisa Souders UC44 1:20.00 1:17.60
        7 Checked-In Savannah Simmons GRA 1:20.24 1:22.76
        8 Checked-In Beata Konopka CVMM 1:22.52 1:21.47
    Heat 7 of 8 Event 18 Women 100 Back
        2 Checked-In Collette Sappey CMS 1:16.00 1:13.99
        3 Checked-In Karen Younkins SPP 1:14.52 1:11.51
        4 Checked-In Megan Jex GRA 1:08.00 1:06.03
        5 Checked-In Elizabeth Vucinich WH2O 1:09.00 1:09.02
        6 Checked-In Susan Hitch LVM 1:15.00 1:15.07
        7 Checked-In Brooke Green SBM 1:16.00 1:13.88
    Heat 8 of 8 Event 18 Women 100 Back
        4 Checked-In Laura Val TAM 1:17.00 1:13.08
        5 Kate Hibbard GRA 1:15.00 1:11.65
        6 Checked-In Mary Lee LVM 1:17.87 1:13.69
Event 19 Men 100 Back Est. Start 12:09P
    Heat of 8 Event 19 Men 100 Back
        Checked-In Errol Graham WH2O 1:29.33 NT
        Checked-In Mike Shaffer VCM 1:06.20 NT
    Heat 0 of 8 Event 19 Men 100 Back
        0 Scratched Chris Georges TSTT 2:08.03 NT
        0 Darrell Jett SDSM 1:26.33 NT
        0 James Ballard WH2O 1:07.70 NT
        0 Scratched James Banbury UC38 1:15.00 NT
        0 Scratched Mauro Bordovsky WH2O 1:16.60 NT
        0 Michael Eisenbraun SDSM 1:47.43 NT
        0 Scratched Scott Blietz CANY 1:45.00 NT
    Heat 1 of 8 Event 19 Men 100 Back
        3 Checked-In Walter Butler LVM 2:28.90 2:27.70
        4 Checked-In Michael Whitehead WH2O 2:00.00 1:46.00
        5 Checked-In Brian Tomikawa ROSE 2:21.59 2:23.76
        6 Scratched Patrick Heuveline UCLA 1:32.96 1:31.76
    Heat 2 of 8 Event 19 Men 100 Back
        2 John Bell ROSE 1:52.22 1:55.29
        3 Checked-In Luis Bahamon WH2O 1:40.00 1:36.02
        4 Checked-In Douglas Everett ARIZ 1:40.00 1:45.12
        5 Checked-In Ken Umholtz OJAI 1:40.00 1:41.42
        6 Checked-In George Carey SDSM 1:43.57 1:43.04
        7 Checked-In William Fleming ROSE 1:57.00 1:52.26
    Heat 3 of 8 Event 19 Men 100 Back
        1 Checked-In Robert Rosen CVMM 1:36.00 1:27.62
        2 Checked-In Paulo Figueiredo WH2O 1:35.45 1:38.96
        3 Checked-In Scott Fishwick SPP 1:30.00 1:25.62
        4 Errol Graham WH2O 1:29.33 1:31.68
        5 Checked-In Tony Ralphs SDSM 1:30.00 1:30.96
        6 Checked-In James Aamoth CVMM 1:32.20 1:31.00
        7 Checked-In H Lee Purgason ROSE 1:35.80 1:37.34
        8 Checked-In Michael Farmer ROSE 1:36.18 1:41.78
    Heat 4 of 8 Event 19 Men 100 Back
        1 Checked-In David Kirvan WH2O 1:27.00 1:30.08
        2 Checked-In Jared Abramovitch UC33 1:25.86 1:20.60
        3 Checked-In James Lucas VCM 1:22.01 1:30.25
        4 Checked-In Greg Laudenslager RHMS 1:21.62 1:16.59
        5 Checked-In David Padwa WH2O 1:21.65 1:20.00
        6 Checked-In David Johannsen SBM 1:25.44 1:24.56
        7 Checked-In Erik Sterne ROSE 1:26.15 1:29.59
        8 Checked-In Nikolas Vokhshoori GRA 1:28.00 1:26.74
    Heat 5 of 8 Event 19 Men 100 Back
        1 Checked-In Kyle Montero TSTT 1:20.61 1:19.16
        2 Checked-In Richard Burns TAM 1:18.00 1:14.79
        3 Checked-In Calum Brockie GRA 1:17.50 1:09.61
        4 Checked-In Jordan Adajar GRA 1:15.00 NT
        5 Checked-In Diego Pombo RIPT 1:17.00 1:16.91
        6 Checked-In Bruce Menefee GRA 1:17.68 1:16.45
        7 Checked-In Drew Skelly GRA 1:20.01 1:15.88
        8 Checked-In Mike Selna RIPT 1:21.00 1:19.68
    Heat 6 of 8 Event 19 Men 100 Back
        1 Checked-In Luis Clavijo WH2O 1:14.00 1:07.23
        2 Checked-In Steve Cutting MAM 1:12.01 1:11.06
        3 Checked-In Dan Borton ROSE 1:10.56 1:11.88
        4 Checked-In Bill Brackett CMS 1:10.00 1:08.78
        5 Checked-In James Manning WH2O 1:10.00 1:10.63
        6 Checked-In Al Jaegers ARIZ 1:11.99 1:09.68
        7 Checked-In Steve Kim GRA 1:13.91 1:16.88
        8 Checked-In Robert Wilson NMMS 1:14.60 1:14.66
    Heat 7 of 8 Event 19 Men 100 Back
        1 Checked-In Kelly Karren CVMM 1:09.00 1:08.79
        2 Checked-In David Galluzzi ROSE 1:06.83 1:05.21
        3 Checked-In Jarvis Marlow LVM 1:05.57 1:04.48
        4 Checked-In Todd Dreitzler PSCM 1:04.90 1:02.44
        5 Checked-In George Ramsay WH2O 1:05.02 1:01.67
        6 Mike Shaffer VCM 1:06.20 1:03.07
        7 Checked-In Craig Sinel WH2O 1:07.17 1:07.62
        8 Checked-In Javier Saldena SBM 1:09.00 1:05.32
    Heat 8 of 8 Event 19 Men 100 Back
        1 Checked-In Carlo Morante WH2O 1:03.27 1:03.33
        2 Checked-In Max Bley-Male WH2O 1:00.00 1:02.00
        3 Checked-In Ralph Porrazzo ROSE 57.02 56.35
        4 Checked-In Tony Cox GRA 52.99 54.99
        5 Checked-In Luke Pechmann GRA 55.94 NT
        6 Checked-In Christopher Gibson WH2O 59.03 58.90
        7 Checked-In Rick Hamilton MAM 1:02.26 1:02.68
        8 Checked-In Len Gushe UC12 1:04.12 1:03.74
Event 20 Women 100 Breast Est. Start 12:32P
    Heat 0 of 6 Event 20 Women 100 Breast
        0 Checked-In Arlette Godges CVMM 1:30.50 NT
        0 Scratched Carolina Portugal GRA 2:56.55 NT
        0 Florence Aitken LVM 1:39.00 NT
        0 Jessica Kennedy SBSM 1:19.99 NT
        0 Naomi Jacobs SPP 1:35.00 NT
        0 Scratched Ursula Angell ROSE 1:40.51 NT
    Heat 1 of 6 Event 20 Women 100 Breast
        2 Checked-In Lisa Bove TSTT 2:55.00 2:23.71
        3 Checked-In Carol Cracchiolo ROSE 2:25.17 2:32.26
        4 Checked-In Patricia Hayes LBG 2:15.00 2:16.90
        5 Checked-In Kris McPeak SPP 2:17.53 2:14.28
        6 Checked-In Leslie Levito SPP 2:30.00 NT
        7 Checked-In Sharon Brennan GRA 10:00.00 2:35.57
    Heat 2 of 6 Event 20 Women 100 Breast
        1 Checked-In Yvette Mankerian TSTT 2:10.46 2:04.91
        2 Checked-In Nancy Stanbury LBG 1:58.48 1:51.64
        3 Checked-In Wendy Scherwat Ducourneau GRA 1:53.60 1:53.82
        4 Checked-In Adrine Bimanand GRA 1:52.07 1:52.13
        5 Checked-In Colleen Toumayan TSTT 1:52.31 1:56.97
        6 Checked-In Kerri Lumbert Gentry UC33 1:58.00 1:46.23
        7 Checked-In Katie Adler SPP 2:00.00 1:47.65
        8 Checked-In Katherine Watson OJAI 2:12.15 2:22.93
    Heat 3 of 6 Event 20 Women 100 Breast
        1 Checked-In Jessica Seaton WH2O 1:51.00 1:49.31
        2 Checked-In Kristin Bennett ROSE 1:49.58 1:50.98
        3 Checked-In Romy Beattie TSTT 1:45.82 1:43.23
        4 Checked-In Elisabeth Bartlett WH2O 1:40.11 1:37.31
        5 Checked-In Julia Fearn GRA 1:40.39 1:41.98
        6 Checked-In Anna Freeman ROSE 1:48.00 1:44.53
        7 Checked-In Susan Cushman LVM 1:50.00 1:45.52
        8 Checked-In Fiona Harwich ROSE 1:51.56 1:52.46
    Heat 4 of 6 Event 20 Women 100 Breast
        1 Checked-In Dolly Wisco SPP 1:40.00 1:40.44
        2 Checked-In Yolanda Palmer LVM 1:39.00 1:37.29
        3 Checked-In Karen Melick SCAQ 1:32.00 1:31.73
        4 Checked-In Kasey Marks LVM 1:29.90 1:25.68
        5 Checked-In Heidi Khalil ROSE 1:31.88 1:31.67
        6 Checked-In Rachel Pinto SCAQ 1:35.66 1:32.04
        7 Checked-In Pamela Ivey LVM 1:40.00 1:38.45
        8 Checked-In Savannah Simmons GRA 1:40.09 1:37.09
    Heat 5 of 6 Event 20 Women 100 Breast
        1 Checked-In Laura Reilly GRA 1:28.24 1:30.12
        2 Checked-In Nancy Leichter ROSE 1:26.31 1:28.07
        3 Checked-In Jennifer Weiderman CVMM 1:24.26 1:23.95
        4 Checked-In Lauren Frendreis ROSE 1:21.52 1:21.80
        5 Checked-In Kendra Wilson SDSM 1:22.71 1:19.24
        6 Checked-In Ariel Baugh SPP 1:26.00 1:35.78
        7 Checked-In Shirley Fladoos SCAQ 1:27.27 1:26.78
        8 Checked-In Julie Dussliere JDAM 1:29.24 1:27.27
    Heat 6 of 6 Event 20 Women 100 Breast
        1 Checked-In Rossella Pescatori SCAQ 1:21.04 1:22.80
        2 Checked-In Sarah Hernandez DAM 1:20.00 1:15.57
        3 Checked-In Michelle Duraj ROSE 1:17.98 1:14.92
        4 Checked-In Katie Glenn OPA 1:10.01 1:11.33
        5 Checked-In Jessica Stacy OREG 1:16.33 1:16.22
        6 Checked-In Sarah Condor-Fisher MACS 1:18.79 1:22.16
        7 Checked-In Stefanie Capizzi ROSE 1:21.00 1:21.33
        8 Checked-In Sarah Robertson UCLA 1:21.17 1:20.72
Event 21 Men 100 Breast Est. Start 12:59P
    Heat of 9 Event 21 Men 100 Breast
        Checked-In Hubie Kerns VCM 1:25.00 NT
        Checked-In Matthew Schmidt WH2O 1:12.00 NT
        Mossi Salibian WH2O 2:15.00 NT
    Heat 0 of 9 Event 21 Men 100 Breast
        0 Scratched Ashley Anderson SOBA 1:11.29 NT
        0 Scratched Bill Butler LBG 1:36.00 NT
        0 Scratched Erik Hammarberg SPP 3:00.00 NT
        0 Scratched Jared Abramovitch UC33 1:36.96 NT
        0 Scratched John Ramos MYST 1:26.09 NT
        0 Scratched Joseph Candela LVM 1:33.08 NT
        0 Scratched Mauro Bordovsky WH2O 1:23.20 NT
        0 Mossi Salibian WH2O 2:15.00 NT
        0 Neal Kennedy SBSM 1:04.00 NT
        0 Scratched Rick Grant GRA 1:52.13 NT
        0 Steve West NOVA 1:01.42 NT
    Heat 1 of 9 Event 21 Men 100 Breast
        1 Checked-In Richard Reuben ROSE 4:25.32 2:17.91
        2 Checked-In Victor Cochran LVM 2:10.00 2:09.42
        3 Checked-In Jay Olson WH2O 2:00.00 1:56.20
        4 Checked-In Bart Parnes LBG 1:55.00 1:55.59
        5 Checked-In Pak Lai DOT 2:00.00 2:10.89
        6 Checked-In Bob Stone LVM 2:04.00 2:21.80
        7 Checked-In Mike Baron LBG 2:30.00 1:56.21
    Heat 2 of 9 Event 21 Men 100 Breast
        1 Checked-In Monte Gast VMSC 1:47.27 1:48.10
        2 Checked-In Nikolas Vokhshoori GRA 1:45.00 1:50.19
        3 Checked-In Michael Bostrom ROSE 1:40.58 1:42.36
        4 Checked-In Scott Winslow GRA 1:36.27 1:40.57
        5 Checked-In Thomas Christensen LVM 1:40.00 1:35.25
        6 Checked-In Brendan Lee GRA 1:45.00 NT
        7 Checked-In David Hayward MVN 1:46.85 1:43.10
        8 Checked-In Justin Bird GRA 1:50.00 1:43.26
    Heat 3 of 9 Event 21 Men 100 Breast
        1 Checked-In Peter Jauch LVM 1:35.00 1:36.78
        2 Checked-In Jordan Ped OREG 1:33.76 1:30.60
        3 Checked-In Mike Selna RIPT 1:31.00 1:30.56
        4 Checked-In Ian Culver ROSE 1:30.03 1:22.94
        5 Checked-In Keith Robinson CVMM 1:30.54 1:26.18
        6 Checked-In Mike Chang SCAQ 1:33.00 1:34.42
        7 Checked-In Roman Charmes WH2O 1:35.00 1:33.40
        8 Checked-In Gary Ladinsky CVMM 1:35.00 1:49.50
    Heat 4 of 9 Event 21 Men 100 Breast
        1 Checked-In David Kirvan WH2O 1:30.00 1:28.42
        2 Checked-In Peter Andersen SDSM 1:29.60 1:30.25
        3 Checked-In Jeff Liu LBG 1:28.55 1:27.76
        4 Checked-In Tom Burke GRA 1:26.26 1:24.14
        5 Checked-In Harlan Pinto MELO 1:27.58 1:29.77
        6 Checked-In Jeffrey Kreger GRA 1:29.00 1:34.98
        7 Checked-In Richard Scoggins UC33 1:30.00 1:29.15
        8 Checked-In Lee Heath GRA 1:30.00 1:24.37
    Heat 5 of 9 Event 21 Men 100 Breast
        1 Checked-In Brendan Hickey SCAQ 1:26.00 1:25.30
        2 Checked-In Scott Bolcoa NOVA 1:25.36 1:22.22
        3 Hubie Kerns VCM 1:25.00 1:23.85
        4 Checked-In Mike Freeman ROSE 1:24.31 1:25.55
        5 Checked-In Kevin Kane LBG 1:24.56 1:23.69
        6 Checked-In Clive Edwards CVMM 1:25.12 1:25.52
        7 Checked-In Mike Freshley SDSM 1:25.38 1:29.99
        8 Checked-In Allen Stark OREG 1:26.00 1:21.89
    Heat 6 of 9 Event 21 Men 100 Breast
        1 Checked-In Jonathan Edge TSTT 1:22.96 1:19.43
        2 Checked-In Sean Fisher ROSE 1:20.62 1:17.16
        3 Checked-In Misael Acosta - Gomez GRA 1:20.05 1:21.29
        4 Checked-In Matt Miller OREG 1:20.00 1:20.49
        5 Checked-In Pat Meaney GRA 1:20.00 1:19.77
        6 Checked-In Sean Paxton ROSE 1:20.33 1:24.25
        7 Checked-In Greg Laudenslager RHMS 1:21.56 1:18.97
        8 Checked-In Colin Dueweke WH2O 1:23.00 1:13.14
    Heat 7 of 9 Event 21 Men 100 Breast
        1 Checked-In Mathew Bilaver GRA 1:19.89 1:19.00
        2 Checked-In Thomas Taylor ROSE 1:19.03 1:17.46
        3 Checked-In David Popko ROSE 1:18.00 1:17.39
        4 Checked-In Kenton Jones SDSM 1:17.99 1:20.61
        5 Checked-In James Hochstrasser GRA 1:18.00 1:17.74
        6 Checked-In Sam Stryker WH2O 1:18.23 1:16.69
        7 Checked-In David Law MAM 1:19.20 1:19.09
        8 Checked-In Winston Uchiyama ROSE 1:20.00 1:17.71
    Heat 8 of 9 Event 21 Men 100 Breast
        1 Checked-In Michael Gribble GRA 1:16.59 1:15.26
        2 Checked-In Jamaal AmiryinClipps ROSE 1:15.44 1:14.94
        3 Checked-In Kevin Cleary OREG 1:15.00 1:15.62
        4 Checked-In Nathan Stalker GRA 1:13.14 1:14.32
        5 Checked-In James Rogers TSTT 1:14.97 1:12.89
        6 Checked-In Doug Koehler CVMM 1:15.23 1:13.94
        7 Checked-In Jason Cohen ROSE 1:16.00 1:22.15
        8 Checked-In Douglas Erickson RHMS 1:17.74 1:20.00
    Heat 9 of 9 Event 21 Men 100 Breast
        1 Checked-In Tait Ecklund ROSE 1:12.12 1:12.51
        2 Checked-In Chris Duplanty NOVA 1:10.91 1:09.69
        3 Checked-In Nikita Bondarenko WH2O 1:06.05 1:10.55
        4 Checked-In Mike Alexandrov GRA 1:00.85 1:01.63
        5 Checked-In Sergii Kukharskyi SDSM 1:04.09 1:05.51
        6 Checked-In Chad Durieux ROSE 1:09.64 1:10.40
        7 Matthew Schmidt WH2O 1:12.00 1:12.87
        8 Checked-In Nick Boshoff GRA 1:12.71 1:15.25
Event 22 Women 200 Fly Est. Start 1:29P
    Heat 0 of 2 Event 22 Women 200 Fly
        0 Christie Ciraulo UCLA 3:30.99 NT
        0 Julie Dussliere JDAM 3:17.74 NT
        0 Scratched Traci Granger LAPS 2:55.00 NT
    Heat 1 of 2 Event 22 Women 200 Fly
        2 Checked-In Anita Cole LBG 8:30.16 11:57.67
        3 Checked-In Colleen Toumayan TSTT 4:59.34 5:30.25
        4 Checked-In Heidi Sheaks GRA 4:40.52 3:58.97
        5 Checked-In Katherine Watson OJAI 4:50.00 4:56.18
        6 Checked-In Romy Beattie TSTT 5:01.29 4:10.98
    Heat 2 of 2 Event 22 Women 200 Fly
        1 Checked-In Karen Feld TCC 3:50.56 3:27.29
        2 Checked-In Cathy Neville SDSM 3:30.00 3:33.01
        3 Checked-In Lauren Turner ROSE 3:10.76 2:57.72
        4 Checked-In Megan Andrus LVM 2:59.99 3:00.02
        5 Checked-In Rossella Pescatori SCAQ 3:00.00 3:04.79
        6 Checked-In Laura Hendrickson NOVA 3:14.00 3:00.14
        7 Checked-In Deanna Koehler CVMM 3:30.98 3:14.23
        8 Checked-In Dara Goldsmith LVM 3:58.00 3:46.58
Event 23 Men 200 Fly Est. Start 1:43P
    Heat of 4 Event 23 Men 200 Fly
        Checked-In Mike Shaffer VCM 2:20.52 NT
        Scratched Raymond Camacho WH2O 3:20.00 NT
    Heat 0 of 4 Event 23 Men 200 Fly
        0 Scratched Charles Larson WH2O 3:30.00 NT
        0 Michael Lucero GRA 2:58.99 NT
        0 Raymond Camacho WH2O 3:20.00 NT
    Heat 1 of 4 Event 23 Men 200 Fly
        1 Checked-In Neal Wiener WH2O 4:33.05 4:23.20
        2 Checked-In Patrick Heuveline UCLA 4:06.42 4:00.13
        3 Checked-In Michael Bostrom ROSE 4:00.00 3:52.13
        4 Checked-In Douglas Everett ARIZ 3:55.00 4:31.63
        5 Checked-In Drew Giacobe LBG 4:00.00 3:43.43
        6 Checked-In Pak Lai DOT 4:00.00 3:58.35
        7 Checked-In Chris Georges TSTT 4:26.54 4:01.93
        8 Checked-In Brian Kremers LBG 5:00.00 2:59.46
    Heat 2 of 4 Event 23 Men 200 Fly
        1 Checked-In William Kennedy RAA 3:24.76 3:25.10
        2 Checked-In Nicholas Burnett ROSE 3:10.00 3:13.93
        3 Checked-In Derek Blackway ROSE 3:00.00 2:54.74
        4 Checked-In Steve Kim GRA 2:58.47 3:00.53
        5 Checked-In Joshua Schwartz ROSE 3:00.00 2:21.79
        6 Checked-In Patrick Mc Ginley ROSE 3:00.02 3:04.01
        7 Checked-In Tom Burke GRA 3:18.48 3:00.04
        8 Checked-In Erik Sterne ROSE 3:45.50 3:53.92
    Heat 3 of 4 Event 23 Men 200 Fly
        1 Checked-In Mark Modjeska ARIZ 2:43.40 2:49.05
        2 Checked-In Adam Larson WH2O 2:35.00 2:39.04
        3 Checked-In Michael Crosby WH2O 2:30.95 2:30.20
        4 Checked-In James Granados GRA 2:25.97 2:28.12
        5 Checked-In David Popko ROSE 2:30.00 2:30.09
        6 Checked-In Dan Borton ROSE 2:33.72 2:36.98
        7 Checked-In Matt Miller OREG 2:40.00 2:39.44
        8 Checked-In Nathan Ascher SDSM 2:44.00 2:35.91
    Heat 4 of 4 Event 23 Men 200 Fly
        1 Mike Shaffer VCM 2:20.52 2:14.78
        2 Checked-In Carl Larsen WH2O 2:17.45 2:18.54
        3 Checked-In Mark Magee GRA 2:15.80 2:21.39
        4 Checked-In Casey Powers GRA 2:10.00 2:11.32
        5 Checked-In Gareth Cocks LVM 2:11.17 2:13.03
        6 Checked-In Billy Gaines GRA 2:16.00 2:34.08
        7 Checked-In Antoine Kunsch WH2O 2:17.50 2:20.73
        8 Checked-In Andrew Lum ROSE 2:22.88 2:24.45
Event 24 Women 200 Medley Relay Est. Start 2:04P
    Heat 1 of 2 Event 24 Women 200 Medley
        2 LVM B LVM 3:58.00 2:58.36
        3 GRA A GRA 3:15.57 2:48.97
        4 GRA A GRA 2:55.31 2:39.87
        5 SPP A SPP 2:59.00 2:39.76
        6 TSTT A TSTT 3:45.00 3:30.61
    Heat 2 of 2 Event 24 Women 200 Medley
        1 LVM A LVM 2:45.00 2:32.87
        2 SDSM A SDSM 2:31.90 2:29.19
        3 LVM A LVM 2:20.00 2:16.34
        4 ROSE A ROSE 2:15.00 2:10.11
        5 CVMM A CVMM 2:16.66 2:17.47
        6 SCAQ A SCAQ 2:25.00 2:24.31
        7 ROSE A ROSE 2:40.00 2:49.72
        8 LVM A LVM 2:50.00 2:39.38
Event 25 Men 200 Medley Relay Est. Start 2:04P
    Heat 1 of 3 Event 25 Men 200 Medley
        2 SDSM A SDSM 3:15.00 3:19.46
        3 GRA A GRA 2:40.66 2:17.72
        4 ROSE A ROSE 2:20.00 2:20.69
        5 GRA A GRA 2:40.33 2:03.40
        6 GRA A GRA 2:49.44 2:19.79
        7 LVM A LVM 3:59.00 3:32.05
    Heat 2 of 3 Event 25 Men 200 Medley
        1 SCAQ A SCAQ 2:18.00 2:21.08
        2 LVM A LVM 2:15.00 2:06.45
        3 ROSE B ROSE 2:15.00 2:15.78
        4 ROSE A ROSE 2:12.00 2:10.54
        5 WH2O A WH2O 2:12.12 2:25.60
        6 ROSE A ROSE 2:15.00 2:11.78
        7 WH2O B WH2O 2:17.18 2:33.32
        8 SPP A SPP 2:19.00 2:27.32
    Heat 3 of 3 Event 25 Men 200 Medley
        1 SDSM A SDSM 2:05.50 2:09.22
        2 TSTT A TSTT 2:00.00 NT
        3 WH2O A WH2O 1:52.20 1:48.21
        4 WH2O A WH2O 1:51.99 1:55.44
        5 WH2O A WH2O 1:52.19 1:58.23
        6 WH2O A WH2O 1:54.99 1:58.25
        7 ROSE A ROSE 2:05.00 1:55.61
        8 ROSE A ROSE 2:10.00 2:02.46
Event 26 Mixed 200 Medley Relay Est. Start 2:04P
    Heat 1 of 3 Event 26 Mixed 200 Medley
        3 ROSE A ROSE 5:00.00 4:52.34
        4 LBG A LBG 4:00.00 2:34.24
        5 LBG C LBG 4:00.00 3:52.39
    Heat 2 of 3 Event 26 Mixed 200 Medley
        1 MVN A MVN 2:35.00 2:38.47
        2 WH2O A WH2O 2:33.48 2:50.55
        3 SCAQ A SCAQ 2:28.00 2:35.60
        4 GRA A GRA 2:20.22 NT
        5 ROSE A ROSE 2:26.00 2:20.37
        6 GRA B GRA 2:31.55 2:50.81
        7 GRA B GRA 2:33.49 NT
        8 SPP A SPP 3:25.00 2:56.41
    Heat 3 of 3 Event 26 Mixed 200 Medley
        1 CVMM A CVMM 2:17.54 2:19.73
        2 CVMM A CVMM 2:17.25 NT
        3 GRA B GRA 2:08.22 NT
        4 GRA A GRA 1:58.33 1:50.88
        5 WH2O A WH2O 2:02.76 2:03.69
        6 GRA C GRA 2:11.46 2:15.83
        7 SDSM A SDSM 2:17.50 2:17.58
        8 GRA A GRA 2:18.45 2:23.80
Event 27 Women 50 Free Est. Start 2:50P
    Heat 0 of 10 Event 27 Women 50 Free
        0 Scratched Carolina Portugal GRA 59.44 NT
        0 Scratched Jennifer Shoemaker GRA 1:15.00 NT
        0 Jessica Kennedy SBSM 28.99 NT
        0 Linda Sindell ROSE 41.29 NT
        0 Lujan Decima SPP 47.41 NT
        0 Megan Morrow CVMM 35.00 NT
        0 Scratched Traci Granger LAPS 31.00 NT
        0 Scratched Ursula Angell ROSE 36.53 NT
        0 Scratched Victoria Scotti GRA 1:03.00 NT
    Heat 1 of 10 Event 27 Women 50 Free
        2 Checked-In Sharon Brennan GRA 1:10.00 48.24
        3 Checked-In Penny Hayes LBG 1:00.00 1:12.38
        4 Checked-In Lisa Bove TSTT 59.90 52.38
        5 Checked-In Leslie Levito SPP 1:00.00 44.31
        6 Checked-In Lynda Leopold UC33 1:04.10 1:10.00
        7 Checked-In Maurine Kornfeld ROSE 1:25.68 1:08.44
    Heat 2 of 10 Event 27 Women 50 Free
        1 Checked-In Laurie Jiobu ROSE 52.00 49.84
        2 Checked-In Deirdre Lenz GRA 48.00 40.50
        3 Checked-In Kristin Bennett ROSE 46.79 49.18
        4 Checked-In Alisha Rivera LBG 45.00 36.95
        5 Checked-In Angela Barbaryan LVM 46.62 37.62
        6 Checked-In Diana Charles ROSE 46.80 54.26
        7 Checked-In Christine Fricaud GRA 48.20 46.44
        8 Checked-In Carol Cracchiolo ROSE 54.17 54.14
    Heat 3 of 10 Event 27 Women 50 Free
        1 Checked-In Yvette Mankerian TSTT 44.72 42.82
        2 Checked-In Romy Beattie TSTT 43.05 40.74
        3 Checked-In Jessica Seaton WH2O 42.00 40.33
        4 Checked-In Anna Freeman ROSE 41.00 38.41
        5 Checked-In Adrine Bimanand GRA 41.11 40.54
        6 Checked-In Patricia Hayes LBG 42.62 41.21
        7 Checked-In Helen Wang HNAQ 43.52 NT
        8 Checked-In Katie Adler SPP 45.00 37.42
    Heat 4 of 10 Event 27 Women 50 Free
        1 Checked-In Nancy Ridout TAM 40.39 39.54
        2 Checked-In Dolly Wisco SPP 40.00 37.13
        3 Checked-In Regina Palis MYST 40.00 NT
        4 Checked-In Yolanda Palmer LVM 39.00 35.81
        5 Checked-In Diane Smith CVMM 39.96 39.41
        6 Checked-In Genny Hunt LBG 40.00 35.91
        7 Checked-In Meghan Odonnell ROSE 40.13 33.66
        8 Checked-In Kathleen Komar UCLA 40.65 41.42
    Heat 5 of 10 Event 27 Women 50 Free
        1 Checked-In Beverly Montrella MVN 37.91 37.18
        2 Checked-In Marieke Thayer SDSM 37.28 36.73
        3 Checked-In Katherine Horvath MVN 36.29 35.03
        4 Checked-In Pamela Ivey LVM 35.00 34.29
        5 Checked-In Deanna Koehler CVMM 35.99 33.14
        6 Checked-In Beata Konopka CVMM 36.45 32.04
        7 Checked-In Joanne Menard MMAC 37.48 37.50
        8 Checked-In Mary Skill UC33 38.35 36.54
    Heat 6 of 10 Event 27 Women 50 Free
        1 Checked-In Catherine Higley GRA 34.00 34.18
        2 Checked-In Cynthia Zutter CVMM 33.90 32.31
        3 Checked-In Fiona Harwich ROSE 33.55 34.90
        4 Checked-In Beverly Meteyer LVM 33.00 33.60
        5 Checked-In Heidi Khalil ROSE 33.16 33.80
        6 Checked-In Carolyn Zderko GRA 33.89 32.49
        7 Checked-In Hillary Thomas GRA 33.99 33.67
        8 Checked-In Nancy Kirkpatrick-Reno CVMM 34.06 33.95
    Heat 7 of 10 Event 27 Women 50 Free
        1 Checked-In Elizabeth Jenkins ROSE 32.42 31.40
        2 Checked-In Brianna Schuchardt LBG 32.23 33.49
        3 Checked-In Brae Dowling GRA 32.09 36.25
        4 Checked-In Brooke Green SBM 32.00 30.05
        5 Checked-In Debbie Richardson LAPS 32.00 31.24
        6 Checked-In Christine Hammond GRA 32.21 33.54
        7 Checked-In Sarah Robertson UCLA 32.33 30.56
        8 Checked-In Rachel Pinto SCAQ 32.87 30.89
    Heat 8 of 10 Event 27 Women 50 Free
        1 Checked-In Ana Fradkin SCAQ 31.86 30.16
        2 Checked-In Laura Val TAM 31.00 29.80
        3 Checked-In Kendra Wilson SDSM 30.84 30.08
        4 Checked-In Melissa Giovanni LVM 30.50 29.81
        5 Checked-In Karin Wegner LVM 30.65 30.65
        6 Checked-In Shirley Fladoos SCAQ 31.00 30.32
        7 Checked-In Karen Younkins SPP 31.18 30.52
        8 Checked-In Ariel Baugh SPP 32.00 31.45
    Heat 9 of 10 Event 27 Women 50 Free
        1 Checked-In Ann Finley LAPS 30.36 31.04
        2 Checked-In Nancy Leichter ROSE 30.25 29.88
        3 Checked-In Arlette Godges CVMM 29.60 30.08
        4 Checked-In Jessica James T-26 29.02 29.15
        5 Checked-In Becky Cleavenger CVMM 29.39 29.61
        6 Checked-In Savannah Simmons GRA 29.74 30.30
        7 Checked-In Mary Lee LVM 30.33 29.00
        8 Checked-In Cathy Ganze SDSM 30.42 31.40
    Heat 10 of 10 Event 27 Women 50 Free
        1 Checked-In Collette Sappey CMS 29.00 28.53
        2 Checked-In Megan Jex GRA 27.76 28.11
        3 Checked-In Lauren Frendreis ROSE 27.52 27.34
        4 Checked-In Sarah Hernandez DAM 27.21 26.96
        5 Checked-In Hailey Bambusch OREG 27.32 27.12
        6 Checked-In Michelle Duraj ROSE 27.62 26.94
        7 Checked-In Sarah Condor-Fisher MACS 28.35 28.94
        8 Checked-In Elizabeth Vucinich WH2O 29.00 28.38
Event 28 Men 50 Free Est. Start 3:08P
    Heat of 15 Event 28 Men 50 Free
        Checked-In Errol Graham WH2O 30.33 NT
        Mossi Salibian WH2O 45.00 NT
        Checked-In Raymond Camacho WH2O 32.72 NT
    Heat 0 of 15 Event 28 Men 50 Free
        0 Alexander Konetzki SCAQ 27.73 NT
        0 Scratched Bill Butler LBG 35.00 NT
        0 Darrell Jett SDSM 34.45 NT
        0 Scratched Drew Giacobe LBG 32.00 NT
        0 Scratched James Lucas VCM 32.00 NT
        0 Juan Munoz WH2O 29.00 NT
        0 Scratched Kyle Montero TSTT 31.00 NT
        0 Matthew Chavez TSTT 26.17 NT
        0 Scratched Mauro Bordovsky WH2O 30.30 NT
        0 Scratched Michael Connellan MVN 33.78 NT
        0 Michael Eisenbraun SDSM 31.96 NT
        0 Mossi Salibian WH2O 45.00 NT
        0 Neal Kennedy SBSM 23.10 NT
        0 Scratched Rick Grant GRA 36.61 NT
        0 Scratched Scot Sullivan OREG 27.38 NT
    Heat 1 of 15 Event 28 Men 50 Free
        3 Checked-In Richard Reuben ROSE 1:11.31 1:16.80
        4 Checked-In Matthew O'Hare GRA 1:04.00 36.28
        5 Checked-In Brian Jones SDSM 1:10.00 1:03.95
        6 Checked-In Erik Hammarberg SPP 1:15.00 40.36
    Heat 2 of 15 Event 28 Men 50 Free
        1 Checked-In Bob Stone LVM 57.00 45.33
        2 Checked-In Robert McMeekin GRA 52.61 1:15.65
        3 Checked-In William Fleming ROSE 50.00 44.93
        4 Checked-In Mike Baron LBG 45.00 35.27
        5 Checked-In Victor Cochran LVM 45.00 42.89
        6 Checked-In Brian Tomikawa ROSE 51.00 46.58
        7 Checked-In Walter Butler LVM 52.65 52.95
        8 Checked-In Joseph Dziekan LBG 1:00.00 46.90
    Heat 3 of 15 Event 28 Men 50 Free
        1 Checked-In Stan Smith LBG 44.05 42.73
        2 Checked-In Mark Madden GRA 40.00 32.10
        3 Checked-In Thomas Reichhardt SPP 39.00 40.86
        4 Checked-In Monte Gast VMSC 37.96 40.41
        5 Checked-In Philip Beguhl SBM 38.95 40.20
        6 Checked-In Michael Turner ROSE 40.00 31.52
        7 Checked-In Michael Tulin ROSE 41.00 41.45
        8 Checked-In Thomas Christensen LVM 45.00 32.87
    Heat 4 of 15 Event 28 Men 50 Free
        1 Checked-In James Vernon UC33 37.00 32.44
        2 Checked-In Jared Abramovitch UC33 36.53 33.00
        3 Checked-In Gary Ladinsky CVMM 36.00 37.50
        4 Checked-In Spencer Allen SPP 35.71 34.77
        5 Checked-In Blaine Zuckerman WH2O 36.00 37.41
        6 Checked-In Jim Brown MVN 36.10 35.90
        7 Checked-In Chris Georges TSTT 36.67 34.31
        8 Checked-In Scott Winslow GRA 37.39 37.80
    Heat 5 of 15 Event 28 Men 50 Free
        1 Checked-In Anthony Galvez SPP 35.00 31.05
        2 Checked-In Kevin Cleary OREG 35.00 35.92
        3 John Bell ROSE 34.04 38.83
        4 Checked-In Jeff Condon SCAQ 34.00 33.42
        5 Checked-In Henry Jia ROSE 34.00 35.99
        6 Checked-In Justin Bird GRA 34.51 35.36
        7 Checked-In Ken Umholtz OJAI 35.00 35.05
        8 Checked-In H Lee Purgason ROSE 35.40 35.16
    Heat 6 of 15 Event 28 Men 50 Free
        1 Checked-In Harlan Pinto MELO 33.64 34.01
        2 Checked-In Peter Jauch LVM 33.22 33.49
        3 Checked-In Mike Chang SCAQ 32.80 32.10
        4 Raymond Camacho WH2O 32.72 34.09
        5 Checked-In James Aamoth CVMM 32.79 33.02
        6 Checked-In Michael Farmer ROSE 32.92 34.33
        7 Checked-In Scott Fishwick SPP 33.44 32.35
        8 Checked-In Keith Robinson CVMM 33.95 33.55
    Heat 7 of 15 Event 28 Men 50 Free
        1 Checked-In Jim Nelson LBG 32.28 32.52
        2 Checked-In Misael Acosta - Gomez GRA 32.02 28.73
        3 Checked-In David Johannsen SBM 31.60 31.15
        4 Checked-In Howard Nicodemus RAA 31.35 32.79
        5 Checked-In Peter Andersen SDSM 31.49 31.32
        6 Checked-In Roman Charmes WH2O 32.00 33.33
        7 Checked-In Clive Edwards CVMM 32.12 33.45
        8 Checked-In David Hayward MVN 32.30 33.78
    Heat 8 of 15 Event 28 Men 50 Free
        1 Checked-In Jordan Ped OREG 31.05 32.21
        2 Checked-In Ray Frost ROSE 31.00 30.81
        3 Errol Graham WH2O 30.33 32.04
        4 Checked-In Patrick Mc Ginley ROSE 30.03 30.25
        5 Checked-In Jamaal AmiryinClipps ROSE 30.20 27.99
        6 Checked-In Greg Laudenslager RHMS 30.87 29.69
        7 Checked-In David Kirvan WH2O 31.00 30.32
        8 Checked-In Tim Glenn OPA 31.09 30.61
    Heat 9 of 15 Event 28 Men 50 Free
        1 Checked-In Irving Ambrosio MVN 30.00 29.04
        2 Checked-In Andrew McPherson DAM 29.75 29.09
        3 Checked-In Mark Buckley CVMM 29.51 29.71
        4 Checked-In Bruce Menefee GRA 29.28 29.36
        5 Checked-In Erik Guzman WH2O 29.32 28.16
        6 Checked-In Mark Toledano GRA 29.68 29.95
        7 Checked-In Jason Cohen ROSE 30.00 28.50
        8 Checked-In Luis Clavijo WH2O 30.00 27.64
    Heat 10 of 15 Event 28 Men 50 Free
        1 Checked-In Scott Bolcoa NOVA 29.04 29.45
        2 Checked-In Charles McPeak SPP 29.00 28.96
        3 Checked-In Christian Barion SCAQ 29.00 28.59
        4 Checked-In Christopher Choi ROSE 28.90 27.35
        5 Checked-In Kevin Kane LBG 28.91 29.24
        6 Checked-In Joseph Candela LVM 29.00 28.39
        7 Checked-In Duncan Mc Bride LAPS 29.00 28.69
        8 Checked-In Gregory Poppen SCAQ 29.17 28.58
    Heat 11 of 15 Event 28 Men 50 Free
        1 Checked-In Glenn Gruber VCM 28.78 28.31
        2 Checked-In Thomas Taylor ROSE 28.40 27.78
        3 Checked-In Daniel Partin SDSM 28.11 27.90
        4 Checked-In Pat Meaney GRA 28.00 27.65
        5 Checked-In Daniel Ferguson WH2O 28.00 26.88
        6 Checked-In Robert Wilson NMMS 28.25 27.69
        7 Checked-In Julio Cienega ROSE 28.58 29.16
        8 Checked-In Drew Skelly GRA 28.86 28.99
    Heat 12 of 15 Event 28 Men 50 Free
        1 Checked-In James Banbury UC38 28.00 26.55
        2 Checked-In Yan Pronin GRA 28.00 27.47
        3 Checked-In Sean Paxton ROSE 27.96 28.54
        4 Checked-In Matt Reason GRA 27.53 29.22
        5 Checked-In Calum Brockie GRA 27.60 26.52
        6 Checked-In Richard Abrahams CMS 28.00 27.91
        7 Checked-In Charles Moore ROSE 28.00 28.97
        8 Checked-In Jeffrey Chase SPP 28.00 28.27
    Heat 13 of 15 Event 28 Men 50 Free
        1 Checked-In Nicholas Burnett ROSE 27.00 28.77
        2 Checked-In Ross Breitenbach ROSE 26.90 26.82
        3 Checked-In Sam Stryker WH2O 26.75 26.42
        4 Checked-In Kelly Karren CVMM 26.06 26.38
        5 Checked-In Jarvis Marlow LVM 26.22 25.96
        6 Checked-In Chris Duplanty NOVA 26.84 27.22
        7 Checked-In Michael Gribble GRA 26.90 27.09
        8 Checked-In Douglas Erickson RHMS 27.05 28.03
    Heat 14 of 15 Event 28 Men 50 Free
        1 Checked-In George Ramsay WH2O 25.91 24.67
        2 Checked-In Rick Hamilton MAM 25.75 26.59
        3 Checked-In Nick Boshoff GRA 25.62 26.65
        4 Checked-In Gareth Cocks LVM 25.18 25.39
        5 Checked-In Andrew Wood GRA 25.49 25.89
        6 Checked-In Michael Crosby WH2O 25.64 25.60
        7 Checked-In Nathan Stalker GRA 25.90 26.05
        8 Checked-In Mathew Bilaver GRA 25.96 26.27
    Heat 15 of 15 Event 28 Men 50 Free
        1 Checked-In Sergii Kukharskyi SDSM 24.50 25.24
        2 Checked-In Nikita Bondarenko WH2O 23.85 26.23
        3 Checked-In Brian Jacobson MINN 23.22 24.42
        4 Checked-In Luke Pechmann GRA 22.47 NT
        5 Checked-In Tony Cox GRA 22.49 23.03
        6 Checked-In Ralph Porrazzo ROSE 23.55 23.61
        7 Checked-In Max Bley-Male WH2O 24.00 25.71
        8 Checked-In James Rogers TSTT 24.57 24.69
Event 29 Mixed 400 IM Est. Start 3:24P
    Heat of 7 Event 29 Mixed 400 IM
        Checked-In Hubie Kerns VCM 6:00.00 NT
    Heat 0 of 7 Event 29 Mixed 400 IM
        0 Scratched Chris Georges TSTT 9:11.11 NT
        0 Scratched Diana Dolan LaMar LVM 6:50.00 NT
        0 Scratched James Lucas VCM 7:08.45 NT
        0 Jill Gellatly CVMM 5:45.00 NT
        0 Scratched Jill Hernandez NSM 6:00.00 NT
        0 John Werner LBG 8:30.01 NT
        0 Scratched Julia Fearn GRA 6:46.62 NT
        0 Scratched Michael Lucero GRA 5:34.98 NT
        0 Tom Soderstrom ROSE 7:00.00 NT
    Heat 1 of 7 Event 29 Mixed 400 IM
        3 Checked-In Lauren Frendreis ROSE 10:00.52 5:34.73
        4 Checked-In Colleen Toumayan TSTT 8:57.96 9:27.60
        5 Checked-In Lauren Turner ROSE 9:05.66 6:17.17
    Heat 2 of 7 Event 29 Mixed 400 IM
        1 Checked-In Heidi Sheaks GRA 8:48.64 7:40.97
        2 Checked-In Mimi Willard NUTS 8:01.00 7:47.14
        3 Checked-In Michael Bostrom ROSE 7:36.50 7:36.21
        4 Checked-In Patrick Heuveline UCLA 7:25.20 6:55.75
        5 Checked-In Dara Goldsmith LVM 7:29.01 7:15.43
        6 Checked-In Brendan Hickey SCAQ 7:59.00 6:47.37
        7 Checked-In Wendy Scherwat Ducourneau GRA 8:43.38 8:55.91
    Heat 3 of 7 Event 29 Mixed 400 IM
        1 Checked-In William Kennedy RAA 7:10.00 7:12.44
        2 Checked-In Andra Jaunzeme SDSM 6:40.00 6:26.20
        3 Checked-In Kevin Cleary OREG 6:30.00 5:53.81
        4 Checked-In Mike Freshley SDSM 6:29.29 7:23.59
        5 Checked-In Robert Rosen CVMM 6:30.00 6:41.74
        6 Checked-In Rachel Pinto SCAQ 6:38.15 6:45.57
        7 Checked-In Karen Feld TCC 7:00.75 6:46.84
        8 Checked-In Jeffrey Kreger GRA 7:15.00 7:18.20
    Heat 4 of 7 Event 29 Mixed 400 IM
        1 Checked-In Laura Hendrickson NOVA 6:16.22 6:01.50
        2 Checked-In Keely MacDonald WH2O 6:12.00 5:40.06
        3 Checked-In Jennifer Weiderman CVMM 6:02.01 6:06.99
        4 Checked-In Joshua Schwartz ROSE 6:00.00 5:28.13
        5 Checked-In Brian Kremers LBG 6:01.01 5:51.81
        6 Checked-In Stephanie Kramer NOVA 6:02.16 6:09.35
        7 Checked-In Dan Jensen GRA 6:15.00 6:21.28
        8 Checked-In Tom Burke GRA 6:20.85 6:15.24
    Heat 5 of 7 Event 29 Mixed 400 IM
        1 Hubie Kerns VCM 6:00.00 6:06.97
        2 Checked-In Susan Hitch LVM 5:57.75 5:54.65
        3 Checked-In Andrew Lum ROSE 5:56.28 5:29.92
        4 Checked-In Kenton Jones SDSM 5:38.99 5:39.80
        5 Checked-In Mary Holman CMS 5:43.79 5:52.03
        6 Checked-In Bonnie Spivey LAPS 5:57.66 5:51.11
        7 Checked-In Kasey Marks LVM 5:59.10 5:38.48
        8 Checked-In Matt Reason GRA 6:00.00 5:58.71
    Heat 6 of 7 Event 29 Mixed 400 IM
        1 Checked-In Robert Daltorio GRA 5:29.67 5:32.44
        2 Checked-In Dan Borton ROSE 5:26.01 5:31.15
        3 Checked-In Adam Larson WH2O 5:25.00 5:28.86
        4 Checked-In David Popko ROSE 5:18.00 5:09.37
        5 Checked-In Nathan Ascher SDSM 5:24.64 5:22.31
        6 Checked-In Jonathan Edge TSTT 5:25.08 5:31.16
        7 Checked-In Dan Stephenson ROSE 5:27.32 5:22.27
        8 Checked-In Stefanie Capizzi ROSE 5:38.00 5:43.74
    Heat 7 of 7 Event 29 Mixed 400 IM
        1 Checked-In Michael Crosby WH2O 5:13.57 5:09.21
        2 Checked-In Craig Sinel WH2O 5:09.24 5:11.62
        3 Checked-In James Granados GRA 5:00.00 5:25.89
        4 Checked-In Casey Powers GRA 4:40.00 4:46.93
        5 Checked-In Mark Magee GRA 4:52.06 5:00.31
        6 Checked-In Tait Ecklund ROSE 5:06.34 5:00.34
        7 Checked-In Sean Fisher ROSE 5:10.00 5:10.07
        8 Checked-In Emily Parker SDSM 5:14.77 5:23.21
Event 30 Mixed 800 Free Est. Start 8:00A
    Heat of 12 Event 30 Mixed 800 Free
        Checked-In Mike Shaffer VCM 9:28.29 NT
    Heat 0 of 12 Event 30 Mixed 800 Free
        0 Barry Plaga ROSE 12:00.00 NT
        0 Carol Stark OREG 20:17.34 NT
        0 Charles Larson WH2O 12:30.00 NT
        0 Scratched Chris Fowler LBG 11:33.93 NT
        0 Christie Ciraulo UCLA 11:45.99 NT
        0 Scratched Diana Dolan LaMar LVM 11:30.00 NT
        0 Scratched Ellen Shockro ROSE 17:15.01 NT
        0 Gary O'Neill SDSM 12:30.00 NT
        0 Scratched Jessica James T-26 10:47.09 NT
        0 Scratched Jill Hernandez NSM 9:46.35 NT
        0 Lauren Morford FMT 10:40.00 NT
        0 Scratched Lee Heath GRA 11:30.00 NT
        0 Scratched Michael Gribble GRA 9:55.00 NT
        0 Scratched Pamela Ivey LVM 12:10.00 NT
        0 Scratched Sally Cook ROSE 14:59.22 NT
        0 Scratched Tom Soderstrom ROSE 11:50.00 NT
        0 Scratched Tony Ralphs SDSM 11:50.00 NT
    Heat 1 of 12 Event 30 Mixed 800 Free
        2 Checked-In Delrie Hobbs UC33 30:00.00 16:40.61
        3 Checked-In Sylvia Glenn OJAI 22:43.72 22:31.92
        4 Checked-In Christine Fricaud GRA 20:16.43 16:55.34
        5 Checked-In Anita Cole LBG 22:38.60 25:23.66
        6 Checked-In Linda Shoenberger TAM 30:00.00 14:23.11
        7 Checked-In Brian Kremers LBG 30:00.01 12:14.09
    Heat 2 of 12 Event 30 Mixed 800 Free
        1 Checked-In Joseph Alvarado SPP 20:00.00 13:49.02
        2 Checked-In Jordan Morris GRA 18:32.56 15:05.53
        3 Checked-In Pirkko Ziemer GRA 17:00.00 16:35.04
        4 Checked-In Julie Malley MVN 16:00.00 14:46.03
        5 Checked-In Bart Parnes LBG 16:30.00 16:12.52
        6 Checked-In Elizabeth Carlin LBG 17:02.09 17:57.53
        7 Checked-In Thomas Wilson WH2O 20:00.00 13:12.20
        8 Checked-In Bob Montes GRA 20:00.00 20:00.27
    Heat 3 of 12 Event 30 Mixed 800 Free
        1 Checked-In Pamela Bowe LVM 15:59.00 13:21.01
        2 Checked-In Mike Miranda LBG 15:30.00 14:49.51
        3 Checked-In John Werner LBG 15:00.01 14:17.28
        4 Checked-In Margaret Stuart MVN 15:00.00 14:50.00
        5 Checked-In Jason Laurence SSTC 15:00.00 14:04.31
        6 Checked-In Barbara Moore Barnett UC33 15:15.05 NT
        7 Checked-In Nancy Stanbury LBG 15:30.01 15:07.50
        8 Checked-In Nancy MacLeod GRA 16:00.00 16:41.46
    Heat 4 of 12 Event 30 Mixed 800 Free
        1 Checked-In Amy Ziemba LVM 14:25.00 12:51.29
        2 Checked-In Alex Napier SSTC 14:18.00 13:30.78
        3 Checked-In Beverly Montrella MVN 14:00.24 13:30.89
        4 Checked-In Romina Caristo SCAQ 14:00.00 11:45.84
        5 Checked-In Gina Sereno ROSE 14:00.00 11:16.50
        6 Checked-In Meghan Odonnell ROSE 14:13.22 13:15.05
        7 Checked-In George Carey SDSM 14:18.06 14:09.55
        8 Checked-In Colleen Toumayan TSTT 14:27.57 16:03.45
    Heat 5 of 12 Event 30 Mixed 800 Free
        1 Checked-In Ian Stuart MVN 14:00.00 14:00.11
        2 Checked-In Nayiri Doudikian-Scaff ROSE 13:32.72 13:03.91
        3 Checked-In Terence Rice ROSE 13:20.00 12:08.66
        4 Checked-In Janice Henson LVM 13:10.00 13:14.45
        5 Checked-In Jay Olson WH2O 13:15.00 13:49.94
        6 Checked-In Heather Mikels GRA 13:30.00 12:52.86
        7 Checked-In Jordan Ped OREG 13:36.00 13:17.85
        8 Checked-In Megan Andrus LVM 14:00.00 12:36.10
    Heat 6 of 12 Event 30 Mixed 800 Free
        1 Checked-In William Kennedy RAA 12:30.00 12:31.85
        2 Checked-In Heidi Sheaks GRA 12:44.67 12:34.36
        3 Checked-In Jeff Liu LBG 12:55.55 12:55.97
        4 Checked-In Laura Hendrickson NOVA 12:00.21 10:56.11
        5 Checked-In Darrell Jett SDSM 12:08.36 12:28.73
        6 Checked-In Jeffrey Kreger GRA 12:31.00 12:09.06
        7 Checked-In Douglas Everett ARIZ 12:50.00 12:56.33
        8 Checked-In Susan Cushman LVM 12:59.00 12:33.29
    Heat 7 of 12 Event 30 Mixed 800 Free
        1 Checked-In Scott Blietz CANY 11:59.18 NT
        2 Checked-In James Aamoth CVMM 11:51.58 11:20.98
        3 Checked-In Joanne Saul-Zachau LVM 11:43.00 11:46.15
        4 Checked-In James Manning WH2O 11:30.00 10:55.71
        5 Checked-In Niki Stokols CVMM 11:30.78 11:52.84
        6 Checked-In Kate Chambers ROSE 11:45.00 12:06.37
        7 Checked-In Karen Feld TCC 11:56.10 12:14.13
        8 Checked-In Michelle Ashworth LVM 11:59.50 11:38.05
    Heat 8 of 12 Event 30 Mixed 800 Free
        1 Checked-In Daniel Liebowitz TSTT 11:12.66 11:38.92
        2 Checked-In James Granados GRA 11:00.00 9:56.10
        3 Checked-In Kari Jauch LVM 10:49.00 10:55.70
        4 Checked-In Bonnie Spivey LAPS 10:45.00 10:40.84
        5 Checked-In James Hochstrasser GRA 10:45.00 10:10.29
        6 Checked-In Kenny Duarte GRA 10:53.02 10:54.64
        7 Checked-In Patrick Mc Ginley ROSE 11:00.04 11:03.81
        8 Checked-In Maya Holay SDSM 11:16.03 11:05.52
    Heat 9 of 12 Event 30 Mixed 800 Free
        1 Checked-In Michael Lucero GRA 10:40.98 9:56.36
        2 Checked-In Charles McPeak SPP 10:40.00 NT
        3 Checked-In Julio Cienega ROSE 10:30.25 10:34.33
        4 Checked-In Jacob Cook GRA 10:30.00 9:44.43
        5 Checked-In Dan Jensen GRA 10:30.00 10:28.96
        6 Checked-In Kim O'Grady ROSE 10:35.70 10:21.92
        7 Checked-In Ryan Oconnor GRA 10:40.50 NT
        8 Checked-In Craig Pansing ROSE 10:45.00 10:33.61
    Heat 10 of 12 Event 30 Mixed 800 Free
        1 Checked-In Heidi Cough NOVA 10:30.00 10:19.94
        2 Checked-In Robert Daltorio GRA 10:16.97 10:24.00
        3 Checked-In Mark Modjeska ARIZ 10:10.89 10:41.27
        4 Checked-In Doug Kajiwara SCAQ 10:04.00 9:43.56
        5 Checked-In Nathan Ascher SDSM 10:09.25 10:01.99
        6 Checked-In Melissa Giovanni LVM 10:12.00 10:20.05
        7 Checked-In Eve Maidenberg MAM 10:25.83 10:09.30
        8 Checked-In Keely MacDonald WH2O 10:30.00 10:18.63
    Heat 11 of 12 Event 30 Mixed 800 Free
        1 Checked-In Andrew Lum ROSE 10:00.00 9:59.08
        2 Checked-In Kenton Jones SDSM 9:59.99 9:55.43
        3 Checked-In Bruce Thomas HIMA 9:44.00 9:42.03
        4 Checked-In Scot Sullivan OREG 9:30.38 9:30.67
        5 Checked-In Mary Holman CMS 9:38.26 9:58.11
        6 Checked-In Jonathan Edge TSTT 9:45.00 9:52.40
        7 Checked-In Kasey Marks LVM 10:00.00 10:17.26
        8 Checked-In Jill Gellatly CVMM 10:02.00 9:47.13
    Heat 12 of 12 Event 30 Mixed 800 Free
        1 Mike Shaffer VCM 9:28.29 9:05.21
        2 Checked-In Andrew Bray UC33 9:17.50 9:14.50
        3 Checked-In Sam Stryker WH2O 9:14.47 9:12.04
        4 Checked-In Casey Powers GRA 9:00.00 8:43.02
        5 Checked-In Kurt Dickson GRA 9:03.75 8:57.55
        6 Checked-In Mark Magee GRA 9:15.43 9:21.93
        7 Checked-In Emily Parker SDSM 9:23.04 9:44.45
        8 Checked-In Matt Miller OREG 9:29.96 9:26.60
Event 31 Women 100 Fly Est. Start 10:57A
    Heat 0 of 4 Event 31 Women 100 Fly
        0 Cathy Neville SDSM 1:32.00 NT
        0 Christie Ciraulo UCLA 1:25.99 NT
        0 Jessica Kennedy SBSM 1:11.99 NT
        0 Scratched Jill Hernandez NSM 1:11.15 NT
        0 Marci Baun SCAQ NT NT
        0 Scratched Naomi Jacobs SPP 1:23.00 NT
        0 Scratched Traci Granger LAPS 1:14.00 NT
    Heat 1 of 4 Event 31 Women 100 Fly
        3 Checked-In Julie Malley MVN 1:50.00 2:05.92
        4 Checked-In Joanne Menard MMAC 1:45.00 1:46.82
        5 Checked-In Kimberly Belvedere TCC 1:50.00 1:54.69
        7 Checked-In Helen Wang HNAQ 1:55.25 1:57.53
    Heat 2 of 4 Event 31 Women 100 Fly
        1 Checked-In Hillary Thomas GRA 1:40.11 1:38.04
        2 Checked-In Deanna Koehler CVMM 1:30.90 1:24.52
        3 Checked-In Cecilie Boysen ROSE 1:29.99 1:26.19
        4 Checked-In Carolyn Zderko GRA 1:26.58 NT
        5 Checked-In Ming Robinson NOVA 1:26.92 1:26.38
        7 Checked-In Debbie Richardson LAPS 1:30.00 1:20.95
        8 Checked-In Dara Goldsmith LVM 1:40.00 1:34.86
    Heat 3 of 4 Event 31 Women 100 Fly
        1 Checked-In Andra Jaunzeme SDSM 1:23.00 1:22.85
        2 Checked-In Abigail Rea SCAQ 1:20.00 1:28.83
        3 Checked-In Laura Val TAM 1:20.00 1:14.89
        4 Checked-In Stefanie Capizzi ROSE 1:17.00 1:16.71
        5 Checked-In Cathy Ganze SDSM 1:19.99 1:17.50
        7 Checked-In Heidi Cough NOVA 1:20.00 1:16.79
        8 Checked-In Megan Andrus LVM 1:21.00 1:20.00
    Heat 4 of 4 Event 31 Women 100 Fly
        1 Checked-In Ana Fradkin SCAQ 1:16.00 1:15.35
        2 Checked-In Elizabeth Vucinich WH2O 1:10.00 1:07.52
        3 Checked-In Jessica Stacy OREG 1:05.97 1:04.64
        4 Checked-In Sarah Hernandez DAM 1:04.53 1:03.54
        5 Checked-In Lauren Frendreis ROSE 1:05.37 1:07.84
        7 Checked-In Cynthia Lewis WIND 1:08.00 1:06.12
        8 Checked-In Arlette Godges CVMM 1:13.00 1:15.81
Event 32 Men 100 Fly Est. Start 11:07A
    Heat of 7 Event 32 Men 100 Fly
        Checked-In Errol Graham WH2O 1:28.33 NT
        Scratched Matthew Schmidt WH2O 1:08.99 NT
        Checked-In Mike Shaffer VCM 1:03.52 NT
        Raymond Camacho WH2O 1:20.00 NT
    Heat 0 of 7 Event 32 Men 100 Fly
        0 Scratched Andrew McPherson DAM 1:16.00 NT
        0 Scratched Christian Barion SCAQ 1:10.00 NT
        0 Derek Blackway ROSE 1:10.00 NT
        0 Scratched Drew Skelly GRA 1:11.93 NT
        0 Gary O'Neill SDSM 1:23.00 NT
        0 Kelly Karren CVMM 1:04.56 NT
        0 Scratched Matthew O'Hare GRA 2:16.00 NT
        0 Matthew Schmidt WH2O 1:08.99 NT
        0 Neal Kennedy SBSM 56.00 NT
        0 Scratched Samuel Cutter-Wilson WH2O 1:04.00 NT
        0 Todd Dreitzler PSCM 1:03.60 NT
    Heat 1 of 7 Event 32 Men 100 Fly
        3 Checked-In Peter Ronay ROSE 2:18.00 2:20.33
        4 Checked-In Neal Wiener WH2O 1:50.04 1:56.99
        5 Checked-In William Gross SCAQ 2:04.32 NT
    Heat 2 of 7 Event 32 Men 100 Fly
        2 Checked-In Douglas Everett ARIZ 1:45.00 1:55.24
        3 Checked-In Caleb Contreras GRA 1:33.00 1:30.31
        4 Checked-In Craig Pansing ROSE 1:30.00 1:20.30
        5 Harlan Pinto MELO 1:30.66 1:31.58
        7 Charles Larson WH2O 1:35.00 NT
    Heat 3 of 7 Event 32 Men 100 Fly
        1 Errol Graham WH2O 1:28.33 1:30.79
        2 Checked-In Erik Sterne ROSE 1:22.54 1:26.27
        3 Checked-In Rodrigo Muniz SDSM 1:18.12 1:20.87
        4 Checked-In Robert Wilson NMMS 1:14.60 1:14.26
        5 Checked-In Mark Buckley CVMM 1:16.96 1:19.65
        7 Raymond Camacho WH2O 1:20.00 NT
        8 David Hayward MVN 1:25.16 1:27.99
    Heat 4 of 7 Event 32 Men 100 Fly
        1 Checked-In Christopher Choi ROSE 1:14.01 1:11.08
        2 Checked-In Daniel Liebowitz TSTT 1:11.62 1:09.94
        3 Checked-In David Lindstedt LAPS 1:11.04 1:09.46
        4 Checked-In Doug Koehler CVMM 1:10.45 1:08.11
        5 Checked-In Mark Modjeska ARIZ 1:10.99 1:17.08
        7 Checked-In Richard Abrahams CMS 1:11.50 1:11.63
        8 Checked-In Mathew Bilaver GRA 1:12.01 1:09.02
    Heat 5 of 7 Event 32 Men 100 Fly
        1 Checked-In Joshua Schwartz ROSE 1:10.00 1:02.14
        2 Checked-In Joshua Lam GRA 1:09.46 1:08.67
        3 Checked-In Jordan Adajar GRA 1:07.00 1:07.38
        4 Checked-In Craig Sinel WH2O 1:06.95 1:05.62
        5 Checked-In James Banbury UC38 1:07.00 1:04.98
        7 Checked-In Tito Morales UCLA 1:07.00 1:05.52
        8 Checked-In Yan Pronin GRA 1:10.00 1:11.35
    Heat 6 of 7 Event 32 Men 100 Fly
        1 Checked-In Daniel Peralta MVN 1:06.79 1:04.27
        2 Checked-In Adam Larson WH2O 1:06.37 1:06.24
        3 Checked-In Nicholas Burnett ROSE 1:05.00 1:13.47
        4 Mike Shaffer VCM 1:03.52 1:01.15
        5 Checked-In Andrew Wood GRA 1:04.99 1:05.60
        7 Checked-In James Granados GRA 1:05.75 1:05.85
        8 Checked-In Dan Stephenson ROSE 1:06.57 1:06.26
    Heat 7 of 7 Event 32 Men 100 Fly
        1 Checked-In Jacob Cook GRA 1:02.87 1:03.27
        2 Checked-In Mark Magee GRA 1:01.47 1:03.56
        3 Checked-In Antoine Kunsch WH2O 59.06 59.48
        4 Checked-In Tim Hornyak WH2O 58.00 59.82
        5 Checked-In Gareth Cocks LVM 58.72 58.68
        7 Checked-In Carl Larsen WH2O 1:00.00 1:01.75
        8 Checked-In Carlo Morante WH2O 1:02.16 1:02.36
Event 33 Women 50 Back Est. Start 11:22A
    Heat of 8 Event 33 Women 50 Back
        Checked-In Carol Snell ROSE 38.00 NT
    Heat 0 of 8 Event 33 Women 50 Back
        0 Carol Stark OREG 1:10.25 NT
        0 Checked-In Diana Charles ROSE 50.37 NT
        0 Scratched Ellen Shockro ROSE 1:12.06 NT
        0 Scratched Laurie Jiobu ROSE 57.00 NT
        0 Leslie Levito SPP 1:02.00 NT
        0 Scratched Sally Cook ROSE 50.03 NT
    Heat 1 of 8 Event 33 Women 50 Back
        2 Checked-In Carol Cracchiolo ROSE 2:20.14 1:06.87
        3 Checked-In Alisha Rivera LBG 1:30.00 43.05
        4 Checked-In Carmen Torres TSTT 1:15.00 47.29
        5 Checked-In Lynda Leopold UC33 1:24.71 1:24.49
        7 Checked-In Maurine Kornfeld ROSE 1:31.88 1:20.79
    Heat 2 of 8 Event 33 Women 50 Back
        1 Checked-In Lisa Bove TSTT 1:09.90 52.76
        2 Checked-In Kristin Bennett ROSE 1:05.98 59.44
        3 Checked-In Genny Hunt LBG 1:00.00 49.28
        4 Checked-In Esprit Smith SPP 1:00.00 45.59
        5 Checked-In Mindy Xie ROSE 1:00.00 43.66
        7 Checked-In Nancy Niebrugge ROSE 1:04.73 1:00.19
        8 Checked-In Michelle Hopkins MAX 1:06.00 1:04.68
    Heat 3 of 8 Event 33 Women 50 Back
        1 Checked-In Jasmine Sharma ROSE 59.13 58.22
        2 Checked-In Yu Qiao ROSE 56.00 41.94
        3 Checked-In Alex Napier SSTC 55.00 48.44
        4 Checked-In Jessica Seaton WH2O 53.00 51.92
        5 Checked-In Angela Barbaryan LVM 53.28 43.08
        7 Checked-In Kimberly Belvedere TCC 55.00 50.76
        8 Checked-In Pirkko Ziemer GRA 59.00 59.24
    Heat 4 of 8 Event 33 Women 50 Back
        1 Checked-In Ariel Baugh SPP 50.00 38.50
        2 Checked-In Diane Smith CVMM 48.49 52.11
        3 Checked-In Marieke Thayer SDSM 47.78 45.12
        4 Checked-In Karin Wegner LVM 46.00 39.13
        5 Checked-In Beverly Montrella MVN 47.48 45.49
        7 Checked-In Yolanda Palmer LVM 48.00 40.24
        8 Checked-In Kathleen Komar UCLA 49.60 50.67
    Heat 5 of 8 Event 33 Women 50 Back
        1 Marci Baun SCAQ 45.00 39.94
        2 Checked-In Jeanne Torres UC33 42.35 40.77
        3 Checked-In Elizabeth Jenkins ROSE 41.72 39.32
        4 Checked-In Dara Goldsmith LVM 40.00 40.24
        5 Checked-In Katherine Horvath MVN 40.00 40.06
        7 Checked-In Abigail Rea SCAQ 42.00 40.72
        8 Checked-In Catherine Higley GRA 43.50 42.22
    Heat 6 of 8 Event 33 Women 50 Back
        1 Checked-In Christine Hammond GRA 39.06 40.62
        2 Checked-In Ann Finley LAPS 38.00 38.42
        3 Checked-In Nancy Kirkpatrick-Reno CVMM 37.85 37.27
        4 Checked-In Cathy Ganze SDSM 37.02 37.26
        5 Checked-In Lauren Turner ROSE 37.13 33.40
        7 Carol Snell ROSE 38.00 39.59
        8 Checked-In Ming Robinson NOVA 38.96 39.22
    Heat 7 of 8 Event 33 Women 50 Back
        1 Checked-In Cynthia Zutter CVMM 37.00 37.13
        2 Checked-In Kate Hibbard GRA 35.53 33.71
        3 Checked-In Collette Sappey CMS 35.50 34.09
        4 Checked-In Megan Melgaard GRA 34.58 31.37
        5 Checked-In Laura Val TAM 35.00 33.71
        7 Checked-In Stephanie Kramer NOVA 35.52 36.57
        8 Checked-In Dannielle Shiomoto GRA 36.00 34.33
    Heat 8 of 8 Event 33 Women 50 Back
        1 Checked-In Karen Younkins SPP 34.43 33.52
        2 Checked-In Hailey Bambusch OREG 33.04 32.91
        3 Checked-In Juliet Suess WH2O 32.65 38.03
        4 Checked-In Sarah Hernandez DAM 30.58 30.67
        5 Checked-In Megan Jex GRA 31.27 NT
        7 Checked-In Elizabeth Vucinich WH2O 33.00 31.54
        8 Checked-In Brooke Green SBM 34.00 32.76
Event 34 Men 50 Back Est. Start 11:42P
    Heat of 10 Event 34 Men 50 Back
        Checked-In Errol Graham WH2O 40.33 NT
        Checked-In Mike Shaffer VCM 31.99 NT
    Heat 0 of 10 Event 34 Men 50 Back
        0 Bill Butler LBG 43.50 NT
        0 Erik Hammarberg SPP 1:30.00 NT
        0 James Ballard WH2O 31.80 NT
        0 Scratched Michael Eisenbraun SDSM 44.84 NT
        0 Michael Sabala CHEL 29.84 NT
        0 Paulo Figueiredo WH2O 45.42 NT
        0 Todd Dreitzler PSCM 31.80 NT
    Heat 1 of 10 Event 34 Men 50 Back
        3 Checked-In Joseph Dziekan LBG 1:15.00 1:08.08
        4 Checked-In Brian Jones SDSM 1:10.00 1:03.85
        5 Checked-In Mike Baron LBG 1:15.00 46.83
        7 Checked-In Joseph Alvarado SPP 2:00.00 48.47
    Heat 2 of 10 Event 34 Men 50 Back
        1 Checked-In Matthew O'Hare GRA 1:10.00 48.13
        2 Checked-In Stan Smith LBG 1:00.00 1:03.46
        3 Checked-In Jason Laurence SSTC 55.00 50.87
        4 Checked-In William Fleming ROSE 54.00 50.47
        5 Checked-In Monte Gast VMSC 54.80 56.57
        7 Checked-In Michael Whitehead WH2O 55.00 47.24
        8 Checked-In Walter Butler LVM 1:04.14 1:04.55
    Heat 3 of 10 Event 34 Men 50 Back
        1 Checked-In John House ROSE 50.62 50.35
        2 Checked-In Thomas Wilson WH2O 50.00 42.91
        3 Checked-In Ian Stuart MVN 49.00 49.69
        4 Checked-In Ken Umholtz OJAI 45.00 44.68
        5 Checked-In Scott Winslow GRA 48.85 54.36
        7 Checked-In Luis Bahamon WH2O 50.00 46.55
        8 Checked-In Scott Blietz CANY 50.41 NT
    Heat 4 of 10 Event 34 Men 50 Back
        1 John Bell ROSE 43.89 50.31
        2 Checked-In H Lee Purgason ROSE 43.10 43.08
        3 Checked-In Tony Ralphs SDSM 41.00 41.14
        4 Checked-In William Kennedy RAA 40.46 41.75
        5 Checked-In James Aamoth CVMM 40.75 41.71
        7 Checked-In Darrell Jett SDSM 41.36 41.97
        8 Checked-In Michael Farmer ROSE 43.20 44.00
    Heat 5 of 10