SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Schools | Scores

2018 Wildwood at SMPS

Announcer Program

Print Preview
Event List
1 Girls 100 Medley Relay
2 Boys 100 Medley Relay
3 Girls 200 Medley Relay
4 Boys 200 Medley Relay
5 Girls 100 IM
6 Boys 100 IM
7 Girls 25 Free
8 Boys 25 Free
9 Girls 100 Free
10 Boys 100 Free
11 Girls 25 Fly
12 Boys 25 Fly
13 Girls 50 Free
14 Boys 50 Free
15 Girls 25 Back
16 Boys 25 Back
17 Girls 25 Breast
18 Boys 25 Breast
19 Girls 100 Free Relay
20 Boys 100 Free Relay
21 Girls 200 Free Relay
22 Boys 200 Free Relay

Lane Status Name School Seed
Time
Finals
Time
Event 1 Girls 100 Medley Relay
        3 SMPS A St. Matthew's 0.00 NT
Event 2 Boys 100 Medley Relay
        2 SMPS A St. Matthew's NT 1:28.75
Event 3 Girls 200 Medley Relay
        3 SMPS A St. Matthew's NT 3:07.50
Event 4 Boys 200 Medley Relay
        2 SMPS A St. Matthew's NT 2:25.56
Event 5 Girls 100 IM
        3 Julia Momtazee St. Matthew's NT 1:33.24
        5 Savannah McNicholas St. Matthew's NT 1:45.28
Event 6 Boys 100 IM
        2 Kieran Boucher Wildwood NT 1:36.90
        3 Wade Nieman St. Matthew's NT 1:19.28
Event 7 Girls 25 Free
        2 Jessica Uslan Wildwood NT 19.59
        4 Mani Sefas-Loos Wildwood NT 22.35
        5 Chloe Wyruch St. Matthew's NT 20.69
Event 8 Boys 25 Free
    Heat 1 of 2 Event 8 Boys 25 Free
        2 Alex Shader Wildwood NT 24.10
        3 Mack Nieman St. Matthew's 0.00 NT
        4 Brody Gray Wildwood NT 15.10
        5 Luca Umekubo St. Matthew's NT 23.59
    Heat 2 of 2 Event 8 Boys 25 Free
        2 Elliot Kayton Wildwood NT 17.75
        3 Luca Mitchell Wildwood NT NT
        4 Ridley Solmssen Wildwood NT 20.57
Event 9 Girls 100 Free
        1 Sophie Gilford St. Matthew's NT 1:22.71
        3 Julia Momtazee St. Matthew's 0.00 NT
        5 Annie October-Weinberg St. Matthew's NT 1:38.56
Event 10 Boys 100 Free
    Heat 1 of 2 Event 10 Boys 100 Free
        3 Wade Nieman St. Matthew's NT 1:06.79
        4 Kieran Boucher Wildwood NT 1:24.72
        5 Max McNicholas St. Matthew's NT 1:06.72
    Heat 2 of 2 Event 10 Boys 100 Free
        2 Matthew Matuszak Wildwood NT NT
        3 Nuzzy Sykes St. Matthew's NT 1:12.85
        4 Rainer Bulter-Schafer Wildwood NT 1:28.44
Event 11 Girls 25 Fly
        3 Savannah McNicholas St. Matthew's NT 22.81
Event 12 Boys 25 Fly
        1 Alex Shader Wildwood NT 33.19
        2 Bobby Rapp Wildwood NT 23.47
        3 Nuzzy Sykes St. Matthew's NT 16.19
        4 Elliot Kayton Wildwood NT 29.72
Event 13 Girls 50 Free
        1 Vivian Vig St. Matthew's NT 49.72
        2 Eve Kaplan Wildwood NT 48.65
        3 Elena Roby St. Matthew's NT 39.09
        4 Merrin Chapnick Wildwood NT 41.19
Event 14 Boys 50 Free
    Heat 1 of 2 Event 14 Boys 50 Free
        2 Bobby Rapp Wildwood NT 38.69
        3 Ian De Haan St. Matthew's NT 42.96
        5 Mack Nieman St. Matthew's NT 36.25
    Heat 2 of 2 Event 14 Boys 50 Free
        2 Eli Simon Wildwood NT 35.94
        3 Matthew Commons St. Matthew's NT 36.68
        4 Matthew Matuszak Wildwood NT NT
Event 15 Girls 25 Back
        2 Jessica Uslan Wildwood NT 25.90
        3 Sophie Gilford St. Matthew's NT 18.19
        4 Mani Sefas-Loos Wildwood NT 28.47
        5 Chloe Wyruch St. Matthew's NT 26.06
Event 16 Boys 25 Back
    Heat 1 of 2 Event 16 Boys 25 Back
        3 Cassian Carmichael St. Matthew's NT 21.65
        4 Eli Simon Wildwood NT 20.53
        5 Luca Umekubo St. Matthew's NT 28.41
    Heat 2 of 2 Event 16 Boys 25 Back
        2 Ridley Solmssen Wildwood NT 25.18
        3 Max McNicholas St. Matthew's NT 15.66
        4 Brody Gray Wildwood NT 26.00
Event 17 Girls 25 Breast
        1 Annie October-Weinberg St. Matthew's NT 26.28
        2 Eve Kaplan Wildwood NT 23.34
        3 Elena Roby St. Matthew's NT 31.60
        4 Merrin Chapnick Wildwood NT 22.53
        5 Vivian Vig St. Matthew's NT 29.10
Event 18 Boys 25 Breast
        1 Ian De Haan St. Matthew's NT 24.63
        2 Luca Mitchell Wildwood NT 24.23
        3 Cassian Carmichael St. Matthew's NT 20.44
        4 Rainer Bulter-Schafer Wildwood NT 28.94
        5 Matthew Commons St. Matthew's NT 22.78
Event 19 Girls 100 Free Relay
        2 WILD A Wildwood NT 1:24.00
        3 SMPS A St. Matthew's 0.00 NT
Event 20 Boys 100 Free Relay
        2 WILD A Wildwood NT 1:09.69
        3 SMPS A St. Matthew's NT 1:17.56
        4 WILD B Wildwood NT 1:17.69
Event 21 Girls 200 Free Relay
        3 SMPS A St. Matthew's NT 2:31.97
Event 22 Boys 200 Free Relay
        2 WILD A Wildwood NT 2:31.38
        3 SMPS A St. Matthew's NT 2:16.40
Advertise Here
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home