SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2018 CSOSU Fall Invitational

Announcer Program

Print Preview
Event List
1 Women 200 Medley Relay
2 Men 200 Medley Relay
3 Women 25 Back
4 Men 25 Back
5 Women 200 Free
6 Men 200 Free
7 Women 25 Fly
8 Men 25 Fly
9 Women 200 IM
10 Men 200 IM
11 Women 25 Free
12 Men 25 Free
13 Women 50 Breast
14 Men 50 Breast
15 Women 50 Free
16 Men 50 Free
17 Women 400 Free Relay
18 Men 400 Free Relay
19 Women 100 IM
20 Men 100 IM
21 Women 50 Back
22 Men 50 Back
23 Women 25 Breast
24 Men 25 Breast
25 Women 100 Fly
26 Men 100 Fly
27 Women 500 Free
28 Men 500 Free
29 Women 100 Free
30 Men 100 Free
31 Women 100 Back
32 Men 100 Back
33 Women 50 Fly
34 Men 50 Fly
35 Women 100 Breast
36 Men 100 Breast
37 Women 200 Free Relay
38 Men 200 Free Relay

Lane Status Name Club Seed
Time
Finals
Time
Event 1 Women 200 Medley Relay
    Heat 1 of 0 Event 1 Women 200 Medley
        3 CSOSU I CSOSU NT 2:18.32
        4 CSOSU G CSOSU NT 2:11.33
        5 CSOSU E CSOSU NT 2:14.30
        6 CSOSU F CSOSU NT 2:10.45
        7 CSOSU H CSOSU NT 2:14.52
    Heat 2 of 0 Event 1 Women 200 Medley
        1 ASC B ASC NT 2:17.06
        2 PSC F PSC 2:20.78 2:31.69
        3 PSC E PSC 2:13.45 2:09.88
        4 PSC C PSC 2:08.59 2:10.97
        5 CSOSU C CSOSU 2:01.26 2:06.24
        6 CSOSU D CSOSU 2:07.22 2:08.70
        7 PSC D PSC 2:11.05 2:13.74
        8 MSUSC B MSUSC 2:15.00 2:07.54
        9 PSC G PSC 2:21.14 2:21.15
        10 ASC C ASC NT 3:09.77
    Heat 3 of 0 Event 1 Women 200 Medley
        1 XUSC A XUSC NT 2:27.06
        2 MSUSC A MSUSC 2:10.00 2:17.67
        3 UCCS B UCCS 2:05.00 NT
        4 CSOSU B CSOSU 1:58.08 2:02.36
        5 CSOSU A CSOSU 1:56.02 2:00.68
        6 UCCS A UCCS 1:56.97 2:02.03
        7 PSC A PSC 2:01.66 2:02.54
        8 PSC B PSC 2:06.41 2:06.08
        9 LUC A LUC 2:20.00 2:19.07
        10 ASC A ASC NT 2:21.90
Event 2 Men 200 Medley Relay
    Heat 1 of 0 Event 2 Men 200 Medley
        4 CSOSU G CSOSU NT 1:51.62
        5 CSOSU E CSOSU NT 1:52.22
        6 CSOSU F CSOSU NT 1:53.43
    Heat 2 of 0 Event 2 Men 200 Medley
        1 PSC D PSC 2:03.81 2:02.94
        2 MSUSC B MSUSC 2:00.00 1:52.33
        3 UCCS C UCCS 1:56.00 1:52.68
        4 PSC E PSC 1:50.78 1:52.27
        5 CSOSU C CSOSU 1:44.00 1:46.00
        6 UCCS B UCCS 1:49.00 1:46.34
        7 PSC C PSC 1:52.31 1:56.52
        8 UCCS D UCCS 1:59.00 2:02.30
        9 UCCS E UCCS 2:01.00 NT
        10 CSOSU D CSOSU NT 1:53.47
    Heat 3 of 0 Event 2 Men 200 Medley
        1 ASC A ASC NT 1:56.73
        2 GVSU A GVSU 1:54.00 1:55.02
        3 PSC B PSC 1:48.70 1:48.34
        4 CSOSU B CSOSU 1:40.00 1:42.37
        5 CSOSU A CSOSU 1:35.00 1:38.96
        6 PSC A PSC 1:37.70 1:45.45
        7 UCCS A UCCS 1:44.65 1:42.25
        8 MSUSC A MSUSC 1:50.00 1:47.97
        9 LUC A LUC 2:03.00 1:57.80
        10 XUSC A XUSC NT 2:03.81
Event 3 Women 25 Back
    Heat 1 of 0 Event 3 Women 25 Back
        1 Allison Watkins CSOSU NT 16.72
        2 Jennifer Coon CSOSU 22.00 18.71
        3 Hannah Almeida LUC 20.00 19.47
        4 Nia Garama CSOSU 20.00 15.65
        5 Anisha Varatharajah CSOSU 20.00 16.00
        6 Hannah Brewer ASC 20.00 19.75
        7 Stephanie Lunieski LUC 20.00 17.81
        8 Kassidy Pastor CSOSU 20.00 14.47
        9 Katie Farrell CSOSU 25.00 NT
    Heat 2 of 0 Event 3 Women 25 Back
        1 Marcella Donatelli PSC 19.47 19.70
        2 Emma Round CSOSU 18.50 NT
        3 Karlie Brasch PSC 17.60 17.32
        4 Hannah Finestone PSC 17.20 16.28
        5 Claire Finnerty PSC 16.90 15.96
        6 Marisa Egan CSOSU 17.00 15.81
        7 Joey Cimino PSC 17.40 15.52
        8 Alyssa Berrios LUC 18.00 17.52
        9 Ashley Zagari PSC 19.20 19.70
        10 Anna Voskuhl CSOSU 20.00 15.91
    Heat 3 of 0 Event 3 Women 25 Back
        1 Katie Bruce PSC 16.11 16.27
        2 Maeve Kruser XUSC 15.42 15.41
        3 Justine Kenny UCCS 15.00 14.87
        4 Anna McCarty CSOSU 15.00 13.65
        5 Maggie Given PSC 14.65 14.63
        6 Linsie Zhang CSOSU 15.00 16.03
        7 Emma Reger XUSC 15.00 14.71
        8 Marlynn Hall PSC 15.05 15.21
        9 Kendal Brasch PSC 15.95 16.47
        10 Olivia Bartholomew PSC 16.39 15.07
Event 4 Men 25 Back
    Heat 1 of 0 Event 4 Men 25 Back
        4 Jacob Gwirtz CSOSU NT 13.69
        5 Alex Garner UCCS 16.00 13.47
        6 Michael Migliore LUC 18.00 15.60
    Heat 2 of 0 Event 4 Men 25 Back
        2 Connor McMahon LUC 15.00 14.53
        3 Matthew Paydo ASC 15.00 14.03
        4 Sal Hargis CSOSU 14.00 13.14
        5 Ryan Barnhart IUP 13.00 13.02
        6 Shane Riddle CSOSU 13.50 14.02
        7 Noah Van Alstyne GVSU 14.38 14.27
        8 Oisin Galvin LUC 15.00 15.24
        9 Abe Wickstrom UCCS 15.00 15.18
Event 5 Women 200 Free
    Heat 1 of 0 Event 5 Women 200 Free
        3 Jennifer Coon CSOSU 2:41.74 3:00.57
        4 Danielle Wilkie GVSU 2:25.00 2:25.28
        5 Maddie Kane LUC 2:20.00 2:34.50
        6 Caroline Locke XUSC 2:23.00 2:21.08
        7 Daya Sharon PSC 2:25.05 2:29.30
    Heat 2 of 0 Event 5 Women 200 Free
        1 Olivia Kruger PSC 2:17.57 NT
        2 Clara Igou XUSC 2:12.00 2:33.75
        3 Anna McCarty CSOSU 2:05.00 2:08.70
        4 Alexis Lefevre MSUSC 2:00.00 2:19.09
        5 Isabel Rossiter LUC 1:25.00 2:23.63
        6 Lexi Abernethy MSUSC 1:58.00 2:08.53
        7 Marissa Myers CSOSU 2:05.00 2:14.55
        8 Carly Swartz PSC 2:07.30 NT
        9 Veronica Lidy GVSU 2:12.00 2:07.76
        10 Liz Bingham CSOSU 2:18.00 2:13.36
Event 6 Men 200 Free
    Heat 1 of 0 Event 6 Men 200 Free
        4 Brian Edwards PSC 2:20.00 2:19.94
        5 Daniel Capodanno PSC 2:15.45 2:23.49
        6 Isaac Zachmann CSOSU 2:20.00 2:12.69
    Heat 2 of 0 Event 6 Men 200 Free
        1 Matt Van Harn GVSU 2:10.00 2:17.25
        2 Atharva Deshmukh GTSC 2:05.69 2:02.57
        3 Oisin Galvin LUC 2:05.00 2:19.95
        4 Jack Zink XUSC 2:00.00 2:01.32
        5 Justin Mohler CSOSU 1:56.70 NT
        6 James Gamilla LUC 1:58.00 1:58.36
        7 Aidan McNulty UCCS 2:00.00 NT
        8 Aaron Carrol UCCS 2:05.69 2:09.88
        9 Jack Stone CSOSU 2:10.00 2:08.43
        10 Kevin Loushin UCCS 2:15.00 2:10.45
    Heat 3 of 0 Event 6 Men 200 Free
        1 Nick Aukerman UCCS 1:56.00 1:59.85
        2 Jack Mantkowski CSOSU 1:50.00 1:56.10
        3 Drew Hamilton CSOSU 1:50.00 1:48.20
        4 Sam Stankivicz CSOSU 1:46.99 1:51.41
        5 Christopher Steers MSUSC 1:43.20 1:49.97
        6 Robert Prophater CSOSU 1:44.00 1:54.50
        7 Matt Titterton CSOSU 1:50.00 1:53.04
        8 John Pecze XUSC 1:50.00 2:01.91
        9 Matt Keaty XUSC 1:55.00 1:59.98
        10 Marco LoPiccolo CSOSU 1:56.54 2:01.33
Event 7 Women 25 Fly
    Heat 1 of 0 Event 7 Women 25 Fly
        4 Allison Lehrer CSOSU 25.00 16.25
        5 Catherine Tomes PSC 20.50 18.65
        6 Alanna Reid PSC 20.50 17.09
    Heat 2 of 0 Event 7 Women 25 Fly
        1 Lindsey Wilson ASC 20.00 14.63
        2 Anna Voskuhl CSOSU 20.00 14.84
        3 Katie McGreal CSOSU 20.00 14.07
        4 Tessa Kenney CSOSU 19.67 14.27
        5 Emma Round CSOSU 17.80 NT
        6 Ashley Zagari PSC 19.40 16.41
        7 Emily Winget CSOSU 20.00 13.15
        8 Katie Farrell CSOSU 20.00 NT
        9 Hannah Rutkowski ASC 20.00 17.71
        10 Sarah Kassinger ASC 20.00 15.93
    Heat 3 of 0 Event 7 Women 25 Fly
        1 Mia Hubanks LUC 17.00 14.94
        2 Olivia Newport PSC 16.50 14.70
        3 Liz Bateman CSOSU 16.00 NT
        4 Shannon Pyle CSOSU 15.99 13.82
        5 Katie Donovan CSOSU 15.00 14.21
        6 Shaughnessy Bridget IUP 15.50 14.64
        7 Ana Mathers UCCS 16.00 14.76
        8 Kate Yunaska PSC 16.30 13.65
        9 Nicole Volchek LUC 17.00 14.62
        10 Allison Round CSOSU 17.70 14.40
    Heat 4 of 0 Event 7 Women 25 Fly
        1 Kear Rachel IUP 15.00 14.58
        2 Amanda Sequeira CSOSU 15.00 14.63
        3 Hannah Phillips XUSC 15.00 17.13
        4 Natalie DeLeon CSOSU 15.00 NT
        5 Breanne McDermott PSC 14.65 14.78
        6 Kiley McCue PSC 14.80 13.78
        7 Molly Parker XUSC 15.00 15.33
        8 Schiaretta Santina IUP 15.00 13.65
        9 Chelsea Friedrich CSOSU 15.00 14.76
        10 Maria Troscinski XUSC 15.00 18.25
    Heat 5 of 0 Event 7 Women 25 Fly
        1 Nicole Kelly PSC 14.50 13.72
        2 Erika Lindner CSOSU 14.00 13.82
        3 Sophie Maharry CSOSU 14.00 14.47
        4 Kathryn Sparrow CSOSU 13.50 13.21
        5 Maddy Kramer UCCS 12.90 12.53
        6 Caroline Locke XUSC 13.00 14.66
        7 Jenna Berg CSOSU 14.00 14.50
        8 SJ Jacobs UCCS 14.00 NT
        9 Maeve Kruser XUSC 14.22 14.51
        10 Linsie Zhang CSOSU 14.50 11.98
Event 8 Men 25 Fly
    Heat 1 of 0 Event 8 Men 25 Fly
        2 James McLeod PSC 19.60 14.06
        3 Brian Truong LUC 17.00 13.39
        4 Michael Migliore LUC 16.00 13.30
        5 Marcelo Pomiecko PSC 14.04 12.11
        6 Alex Garner UCCS 15.00 11.96
        7 Nathaniel Purath UCCS 17.00 14.07
        8 JP Ross PSC 18.90 13.08
        9 Rockwell Pokrant PSC 24.34 10.98
    Heat 2 of 0 Event 8 Men 25 Fly
        1 Trace Eberhardt CSOSU 14.00 11.71
        2 Harris Morgan IUP 14.00 11.88
        3 Peter Kieman XUSC 13.50 11.48
        4 Zachary Knop XUSC 13.50 11.50
        5 John Jankowski PSC 12.70 13.00
        6 Brian Edwards PSC 13.02 13.62
        7 Jack Ruff XUSC 13.50 12.53
        8 Trey Scott GVSU 14.00 12.11
        9 Connor McMahon LUC 14.00 13.09
        10 Alec Gayer UCCS 14.00 12.21
    Heat 3 of 0 Event 8 Men 25 Fly
        1 Sam LaVielle CSOSU 12.50 11.49
        2 Justin Voelzke PSC 12.23 11.24
        3 Devon Saccocio UCCS 12.00 11.77
        4 Kyle Maloney CSOSU 12.00 11.50
        5 Jacob Christofi CSOSU 11.00 12.00
        6 Brennan Wright PSC 11.47 11.99
        7 Aidan Sorensen UCCS 12.00 11.20
        8 Nick Brauer UCCS 12.00 11.66
        9 Dean Wadley PSC 12.33 12.14
        10 Kyle Edwards PSC 12.69 12.54
Event 9 Women 200 IM
    Heat 1 of 0 Event 9 Women 200 IM
        1 Sarah Dieterich UCCS 2:40.43 2:46.57
        2 Gina Gugliotta CSOSU 2:36.50 2:39.23
        3 Katie Zimmerman MSUSC 2:30.50 2:34.42
        4 Amara Dadosky UCCS 2:24.18 2:39.05
        5 Emma Hollowell MSUSC 2:15.00 2:29.85
        6 Veronica Lidy GVSU 2:20.00 2:22.62
        7 Sophia Davis ASC 2:25.00 2:22.67
        8 Tori George ASC 2:33.00 2:34.52
        9 Daya Sharon PSC 2:40.15 NT
        10 Anna Voskuhl CSOSU 2:50.00 2:51.83
Event 10 Men 200 IM
    Heat 1 of 0 Event 10 Men 200 IM
        4 Nick Williams MSUSC 2:40.00 2:36.39
        5 Shashank Singh CSOSU 2:15.00 2:14.67
        6 Dan Nader UCCS 2:16.00 2:12.91
    Heat 2 of 0 Event 10 Men 200 IM
        2 Matt Engler PSC 2:14.08 2:10.93
        3 Michael Cochenour CSOSU 2:10.00 2:15.57
        4 Jack Mantkowski CSOSU 2:07.00 2:14.39
        5 Grayton Giesman CSOSU 2:00.00 2:01.26
        6 Rockwell Pokrant PSC 2:00.05 2:07.94
        7 Nicholas Chugh CSOSU 2:10.00 2:20.38
        8 Jakub Sychla ASC 2:12.00 2:32.46
        9 Ryan DeMilt CSOSU 2:15.00 2:26.97
Event 11 Women 25 Free
    Heat 1 of 0 Event 11 Women 25 Free
        4 Bridget Quinn CSOSU NT 12.79
        5 Anna Sattele ASC 24.00 NT
        6 Cara Joyce CSOSU NT 12.31
    Heat 2 of 0 Event 11 Women 25 Free
        2 Anisha Varatharajah CSOSU 20.00 13.82
        3 Lindsey Wilson ASC 20.00 13.43
        4 Ashley Zagari PSC 17.30 15.35
        5 Emma Palumbo PSC 17.10 14.80
        6 Marcella Donatelli PSC 17.20 16.74
        8 Caroline Strachan ASC 20.00 15.23
        9 Lauren Hara ASC 21.00 17.09
    Heat 3 of 0 Event 11 Women 25 Free
        1 Emily Winget CSOSU 17.00 13.13
        2 Reanna Lotrey MSUSC 17.00 14.86
        3 Olivia Bartholomew PSC 16.50 14.16
        4 Nicole Volchek LUC 16.00 14.32
        5 Joey Cimino PSC 15.70 13.96
        6 Mary Elizabeth Dewit XUSC 16.00 15.87
        7 Alithia Kephalogianis PSC 16.01 14.42
        8 Maddie Goldberg PSC 16.90 15.64
        9 Shannon Dixon CSOSU 17.00 14.94
        10 Emily Ward CSOSU 17.00 16.00
    Heat 4 of 0 Event 11 Women 25 Free
        1 Olivia Kruger PSC 15.50 13.92
        2 Karlie Brasch PSC 15.25 14.60
        3 Katie Bruce PSC 14.98 13.99
        4 Chloe Mckee XUSC 14.34 15.34
        5 Amy Blencowe LUC 14.00 12.89
        6 Claire Finnerty PSC 14.30 13.55
        7 Morgan Caramenico PSC 14.50 13.40
        8 Alix Rose CSOSU 15.00 14.97
        9 Sachi Gosain PSC 15.50 14.62
        10 Hannah Munch PSC 15.50 14.81
    Heat 5 of 0 Event 11 Women 25 Free
        1 Katie McGreal CSOSU 14.00 13.26
        2 Katie Donovan CSOSU 13.50 13.24
        3 Anna Wysmierski CSOSU 13.00 12.77
        4 Julia Spencer CSOSU 13.00 12.39
        5 Emma Hollowell MSUSC 12.00 13.12
        6 Annalise Hoover CSOSU 12.99 13.51
        7 Sophie Maharry CSOSU 13.00 13.59
        8 Jenna Berg CSOSU 13.50 14.14
        9 Kendal Brasch PSC 13.82 14.21
        10 Nicole Levandowski LUC 14.00 13.95
    Heat 6 of 0 Event 11 Women 25 Free
        7 Grace Maier ASC 20.00 17.70
Event 12 Men 25 Free
    Heat 1 of 0 Event 12 Men 25 Free
        4 Matthew Zenobia CSOSU 20.00 16.13
        5 Matthew Paydo ASC 15.00 12.01
        6 Cole Harlow CSOSU 15.00 11.74
    Heat 2 of 0 Event 12 Men 25 Free
        1 Trevor Holmes GVSU 14.99 12.10
        2 Andrew Peal PSC 13.70 12.14
        3 Brennan Wright PSC 13.60 11.87
        4 Brian Truong LUC 13.00 11.38
        5 Brian Edwards PSC 12.68 11.81
        6 Oisin Galvin LUC 13.00 12.44
        7 Kyle Weeden XUSC 13.00 13.42
        8 Aaron Carrol UCCS 13.69 12.30
        9 Santiago Salazar XUSC 14.00 12.63
    Heat 3 of 0 Event 12 Men 25 Free
        1 Robert Gazall XUSC 12.50 11.73
        2 Solomon Heisey PSC 12.12 12.63
        3 Peter Kieman XUSC 12.10 10.98
        4 Alex Brogan PSC 12.01 11.23
        5 Eddy Liang CSOSU 12.00 NT
        6 Trace Eberhardt CSOSU 12.00 10.87
        7 Zachary Knop XUSC 12.10 10.79
        8 Jack Ruff XUSC 12.10 11.50
        9 Matt Engler PSC 12.50 11.60
        10 Cole Dempsey PSC 12.60 NT
    Heat 4 of 0 Event 12 Men 25 Free
        1 John Pecze XUSC 12.00 11.74
        2 Dean Wadley PSC 11.50 10.99
        3 Justin Richards UCCS 11.00 10.25
        4 Jeff Patton XUSC 11.00 10.57
        5 Kyle Maloney CSOSU 10.50 10.93
        6 Ryan Barnhart IUP 11.00 11.05
        7 Isaac Lumley CSOSU 11.00 10.40
        8 Sam LaVielle CSOSU 11.00 10.65
        9 Austin Intrieri PSC 11.50 10.82
        10 Matthew Freudenrich CSOSU 12.00 12.38
Event 13 Women 50 Breast
    Heat 1 of 0 Event 13 Women 50 Breast
        4 Aya Cannon CSOSU 50.00 41.84
        5 Sarah Coning UCCS 46.80 46.27
        6 Emily Ward CSOSU 47.00 44.05
    Heat 2 of 0 Event 13 Women 50 Breast
        1 Hannah Almeida LUC 46.00 44.93
        2 Alyssa Berrios LUC 45.00 47.99
        3 Tess Fordham PSC 41.39 43.28
        4 Alessandra Mora PSC 41.21 36.78
        5 Anisha Varatharajah CSOSU 40.00 39.31
        6 Sarah Kassinger ASC 40.00 40.29
        7 Emma Palumbo PSC 41.38 39.39
        8 Nia Garama CSOSU 42.00 38.96
        9 Alanna Reid PSC 45.77 43.01
    Heat 3 of 0 Event 13 Women 50 Breast
        1 Allison Watkins CSOSU 39.00 37.72
        2 Sachi Gosain PSC 38.50 43.33
        3 Lindsay Colgan PSC 36.81 36.45
        4 Mikaela Fangman XUSC 36.00 39.54
        5 Grace Havens PSC 35.99 38.01
        6 Katelyn Pena UCCS 36.00 38.01
        7 Morgan Caramenico PSC 36.69 38.40
        8 Emily Zagata MSUSC 38.50 37.69
        9 Allison Round CSOSU 38.90 37.27
        10 Anne Moyse CSOSU 40.00 39.81
    Heat 4 of 0 Event 13 Women 50 Breast
        1 Maria Troscinski XUSC 35.00 46.08
        2 Linsie Zhang CSOSU 35.00 34.75
        3 Kylie Decker MSUSC 33.00 33.80
        4 Hailey Hoover GVSU 32.36 35.24
        5 Sophia Davis ASC 31.00 32.03
        6 Hannah Clinger CSOSU 32.00 32.92
        7 Ana Mathers UCCS 33.00 35.40
        8 Chloe Kobus PSC 34.47 35.39
        9 Amanda Sequeira CSOSU 35.00 36.58
        10 Katie Zimmerman MSUSC 35.30 NT
Event 14 Men 50 Breast
    Heat 1 of 0 Event 14 Men 50 Breast
        2 Liam Flannery XUSC 40.00 36.93
        3 Brian Cowell GVSU 39.98 35.13
        4 Michael Migliore LUC 36.00 35.46
        5 Griffin Sheline MSUSC 34.00 30.91
        6 Aidan McNulty UCCS 35.00 NT
        7 Trysten Dembeck GVSU 36.92 33.06
        8 Jack Stone CSOSU 40.00 34.69
        9 Duncan Held UCCS 50.00 44.25
        10 Kevin Hong CSOSU NT 34.76
    Heat 2 of 0 Event 14 Men 50 Breast
        1 Atharva Deshmukh GTSC 33.69 31.57
        2 Marcelo Pomiecko PSC 32.63 31.83
        3 James Sisti PSC 32.27 32.13
        4 Hrithik Basu CSOSU 32.00 32.93
        5 Justin Mohler CSOSU 31.73 34.82
        6 Matt Nolan PSC 31.86 33.09
        7 John Jankowski PSC 32.26 34.51
        8 Logan Newman PSC 32.40 32.02
        9 Shane Riddle CSOSU 33.00 34.36
        10 Solomon Heisey PSC 33.98 34.33
    Heat 3 of 0 Event 14 Men 50 Breast
        1 Joel Soler MSUSC 30.10 30.69
        2 Aidan Sorensen UCCS 30.00 30.60
        3 Alexander Bowen PSC 29.64 29.32
        4 Nicholas Denson CSOSU 29.50 30.67
        5 Austin Intrieri PSC 29.42 29.71
        6 Runfeng Tian UCCS 29.44 30.78
        7 Matt Titterton CSOSU 29.50 30.94
        8 Sal Hargis CSOSU 30.00 30.26
        9 Nathan Moore CSOSU 30.00 29.45
    Heat 4 of 0 Event 14 Men 50 Breast
        1 Nicholas Chugh CSOSU 29.00 32.29
        2 Reid Holman XUSC 29.00 NT
        3 Chase Vantilburgh CSOSU 28.30 29.81
        4 Kyle Maloney CSOSU 28.00 28.62
        5 David Giancola CSOSU 27.00 31.75
        6 Zeke Fulton UCCS 27.93 29.70
        7 Devon Saccocio UCCS 28.30 28.69
        8 Matt Keaty XUSC 29.00 30.30
        9 Brian Kray UCCS 29.00 30.16
        10 Noah Garvey PSC 29.30 29.08
    Heat 5 of 0 Event 14 Men 50 Breast
        10 Jackson Perry PSC 31.71 31.14
Event 15 Women 50 Free
    Heat 1 of 0 Event 15 Women 50 Free
        4 Katie Farrell CSOSU 55.00 NT
        5 Anna Sattele ASC 37.00 NT
        6 Caroline Strachan ASC 40.00 32.25
        7 Tia Schiaretta CSOSU NT 29.13
    Heat 2 of 0 Event 15 Women 50 Free
        1 Rebecca DeMoss CSOSU 36.00 35.52
        2 Ashley Zagari PSC 35.28 NT
        3 Grace Maier ASC 35.00 41.61
        4 Hannah Almeida LUC 35.00 37.90
        5 Lauren Hara ASC 34.00 40.00
        6 Hannah Dunnous PSC 34.76 NT
        7 Natalie Planey ASC 35.00 31.31
        8 Marcella Donatelli PSC 35.22 37.23
        9 Maddie Goldberg PSC 35.71 34.85
        10 Hannah Kostelnik ASC 36.00 37.92
    Heat 3 of 0 Event 15 Women 50 Free
        1 Caitlin Regan XUSC 33.00 31.26
        2 Sarah Coning UCCS 32.90 34.00
        3 Tess Fordham PSC 32.29 32.43
        4 Hannah Munch PSC 31.34 31.33
        5 Alithia Kephalogianis PSC 31.17 31.09
        6 Emily Zagata MSUSC 31.30 30.42
        7 Stephanie Lunieski LUC 32.00 31.82
        8 Maggie Young PSC 32.71 32.73
        9 Stephanie Sawicki ASC 33.00 32.10
        10 Mary Elizabeth Dewit XUSC 34.00 35.84
    Heat 4 of 0 Event 15 Women 50 Free
        1 Marisa Egan CSOSU 31.00 28.51
        2 Karlie Brasch PSC 30.75 31.10
        3 Emma Kotes PSC 30.20 29.58
        4 Allison Watkins CSOSU 30.00 30.01
        5 Aya Cannon CSOSU 30.00 29.12
        6 Annika Pentikainen LUC 30.00 29.57
        7 Kear Rachel IUP 30.20 31.05
        8 Amy Yoon PSC 30.46 31.37
        9 Addie Whisler XUSC 31.00 NT
        10 Chloe Wittersheim LUC 31.00 32.28
    Heat 5 of 0 Event 15 Women 50 Free
        1 Alix Rose CSOSU 30.00 31.92
        2 Mia Hubanks LUC 30.00 29.02
        3 Maddie Kane LUC 30.00 31.42
        4 Tori George ASC 30.00 28.08
        5 Chelsea Friedrich CSOSU 30.00 28.74
        6 Shaughnessy Bridget IUP 30.00 29.70
        7 Lauren Philips MSUSC 30.00 31.03
        8 Justine Kenny UCCS 30.00 28.97
        9 Reanna Lotrey MSUSC 30.00 32.02
        10 Kassidy Pastor CSOSU 30.00 26.61
    Heat 6 of 0 Event 15 Women 50 Free
        1 Erika Lindner CSOSU 29.99 28.97
        2 Gina Gugliotta CSOSU 29.80 30.25
        3 Grace Havens PSC 29.55 31.72
        4 Nicole Levandowski LUC 29.00 29.96
        5 Schiaretta Santina IUP 29.00 27.68
        6 Eve Cook MSUSC 29.00 27.32
        7 Kendal Brasch PSC 29.27 31.15
        8 Sarah Dieterich UCCS 29.68 29.78
        9 Marlynn Hall PSC 29.88 29.72
        10 Liz Bateman CSOSU 30.00 NT
    Heat 7 of 0 Event 15 Women 50 Free
        1 Olivia Kruger PSC 28.88 30.62
        2 Katie Bruce PSC 28.65 30.01
        3 Breanne McDermott PSC 28.48 28.94
        4 Susanne Kushnerick PSC 28.24 28.23
        5 Bridget Quinn CSOSU 28.00 28.14
        6 Kiley McCue PSC 28.09 27.51
        7 Morgan Caramenico PSC 28.30 30.15
        8 Katie McGreal CSOSU 28.50 29.64
        9 Ava Groll PSC 28.70 29.18
        10 Sophie Maharry CSOSU 29.00 NT
    Heat 8 of 0 Event 15 Women 50 Free
        1 Amy Blencowe LUC 28.00 28.08
        2 Annalise Hoover CSOSU 28.00 29.90
        3 Hannah Dusek XUSC 28.00 27.10
        4 Kathryn Sparrow CSOSU 27.99 27.99
        5 Claire Finnerty PSC 27.70 28.33
        6 Alessandra Mora PSC 27.96 28.41
        7 Maria Troscinski XUSC 28.00 36.09
        8 Katelyn Pena UCCS 28.00 29.01
        9 Erin Goedecke LUC 28.00 29.41
        10 Julia Spencer CSOSU 28.00 27.86
    Heat 9 of 0 Event 15 Women 50 Free
        1 Macy Manchester MSUSC 27.50 28.33
        2 Gretchen Freuhstofer PSC 27.49 26.52
        3 Anna Wysmierski CSOSU 27.00 27.86
        4 Kylie Decker MSUSC 26.00 27.43
        5 Hailey Hoover GVSU 25.90 26.82
        6 Marissa Myers CSOSU 26.00 27.13
        7 Mo Gray CSOSU 26.80 26.64
        8 Nicole Kelly PSC 27.33 28.57
        9 Amara Dadosky UCCS 27.50 29.57
        10 Mindy Wilkes CSOSU 27.50 26.05
Event 16 Men 50 Free
    Heat 1 of 0 Event 16 Men 50 Free
        2 Jacob Gwirtz CSOSU NT 25.65
        3 Duncan Held UCCS 35.50 43.11
        4 Liam Flannery XUSC 32.00 30.99
        5 Trevor Holmes GVSU 30.06 26.35
        6 Sky Christenson GVSU 30.62 29.28
        7 Eddy Liang CSOSU 34.00 27.44
        8 Matthew Zenobia CSOSU 41.00 34.69
        10 Charlie Gentzkow MSUSC NT 27.84
    Heat 2 of 0 Event 16 Men 50 Free
        1 Santiago Salazar XUSC 29.00 28.17
        2 Blake Larys LUC 29.00 25.50
        3 Philip Shelly LUC 28.00 27.47
        4 Cole Harlow CSOSU 28.00 26.38
        5 Aaron Carrol UCCS 27.69 26.91
        6 Jordan Myers UCCS 28.00 26.08
        7 Tyler Failko ASC 28.00 25.77
        8 Matt Van Harn GVSU 28.19 28.13
        9 Kyle Weeden XUSC 29.00 29.55
        10 Benjamin Casto CSOSU 29.63 29.24
    Heat 3 of 0 Event 16 Men 50 Free
        1 James McLeod PSC 27.08 28.58
        2 Francis Dalton UCCS 27.00 26.02
        3 Andrew Peal PSC 26.55 26.36
        4 Misha Groman CSOSU 26.00 24.23
        5 Andrew Lam LUC 26.00 26.21
        6 Haotian Xie CSOSU 26.00 26.00
        7 Robert Gazall XUSC 26.50 25.78
        8 Isaac Zachmann CSOSU 27.00 26.09
        9 Aubrey Morris ASC 27.00 24.64
        10 Trysten Dembeck GVSU 27.35 26.40
    Heat 4 of 0 Event 16 Men 50 Free
        1 Joseph Duffy LUC 26.00 25.62
        2 Nathan Smykowski PSC 25.57 NT
        3 Brennan Wright PSC 25.37 25.96
        4 Kuiyan Pan PSC 25.24 25.89
        5 Nick Aukerman UCCS 25.00 25.44
        6 Joel Soler MSUSC 25.20 24.45
        7 Matt Nolan PSC 25.29 26.51
        8 Lucas Saye GVSU 25.43 23.61
        9 Logan Newman PSC 25.63 24.82
        10 Brian Truong LUC 26.00 25.65
    Heat 5 of 0 Event 16 Men 50 Free
        1 Alem Cesko MSUSC 25.00 24.64
        2 Dylan Confar UCCS 25.00 24.56
        3 Peter Kieman XUSC 25.00 23.44
        4 Sal Hargis CSOSU 25.00 24.47
        5 Joe Berno CSOSU 24.89 24.08
        6 Benjamin Jans UCCS 24.99 24.71
        7 Matthew Paydo ASC 25.00 26.52
        8 James Aldrich MSUSC 25.00 23.57
        9 Seth Richner XUSC 25.00 25.01
        10 Aidan McNulty UCCS 25.00 NT
    Heat 6 of 0 Event 16 Men 50 Free
        1 Cole Dempsey PSC 24.74 NT
        2 Alex Brogan PSC 24.20 23.73
        3 Trace Eberhardt CSOSU 24.00 23.61
        4 Sammy Daspin MSUSC 24.00 NT
        5 Braden Kane CSOSU 23.89 24.97
        6 Alex Hand MSUSC 23.90 23.81
        7 Noah Garvey PSC 24.00 24.26
        8 Gage Ford CSOSU 24.00 22.94
        9 JP Ross PSC 24.63 24.85
        10 Abe Wickstrom UCCS 24.80 26.03
    Heat 7 of 0 Event 16 Men 50 Free
        1 Mitchell Mullholand CSOSU 23.50 23.65
        2 Matt Engler PSC 23.31 23.70
        3 Austin Intrieri PSC 23.01 23.59
        4 Justin Richards UCCS 23.00 22.32
        5 Jeremiah Vannest CSOSU 23.00 23.47
        6 Isaac Lumley CSOSU 23.00 22.24
        7 Nathan Moore CSOSU 23.00 23.68
        8 Case Webb CSOSU 23.20 23.23
        9 Jacob Lingo CSOSU 23.50 24.22
        10 Dean Wadley PSC 23.60 24.06
    Heat 8 of 0 Event 16 Men 50 Free
        1 Justin Voelzke PSC 22.66 23.63
        2 Liam Manning CSOSU 22.00 22.37
        3 David Giancola CSOSU 21.69 23.36
        4 Chase Vantilburgh CSOSU 21.63 23.12
        5 Sam Stankivicz CSOSU 20.69 21.90
        6 Winston Kuriger CSOSU 21.49 21.83
        7 Sam LaVielle CSOSU 21.67 22.81
        8 Charlie Sutton CSOSU 21.97 21.96
        9 Jeff Patton XUSC 22.60 23.07
        10 Alexander Bowen PSC 22.90 24.06
Event 17 Women 400 Free Relay
    Heat 1 of 0 Event 17 Women 400 Free
        3 CSOSU A CSOSU 4:19.00 4:16.71
        4 PSC B PSC 4:08.24 4:47.76
        5 UCCS A UCCS 4:02.72 NT
        6 PSC A PSC 4:05.22 4:19.10
        7 UCCS B UCCS 4:15.50 NT
        8 XUSC A XUSC NT NT
Event 18 Men 400 Free Relay
    Heat 1 of 0 Event 18 Men 400 Free
        4 UCCS D UCCS 3:46.00 NT
        5 UCCS C UCCS 3:43.00 NT
        6 UCCS E UCCS 3:50.00 NT
    Heat 2 of 0 Event 18 Men 400 Free
        2 GVSU A GVSU 3:47.00 4:01.72
        3 UCCS B UCCS 3:37.95 NT
        4 UCCS A UCCS 3:33.61 3:41.43
        5 CSOSU A CSOSU 3:15.99 3:19.00
        6 CSOSU B CSOSU 3:25.00 3:37.19
        7 PSC A PSC 3:35.27 3:25.24
        8 PSC B PSC 3:45.33 3:50.72
        9 XUSC A XUSC NT 3:50.91
Event 19 Women 100 IM
    Heat 1 of 0 Event 19 Women 100 IM
        4 Tia Schiaretta CSOSU NT 1:19.44
        5 Emily Winget CSOSU 1:35.00 1:09.46
        6 Cara Joyce CSOSU NT 1:07.95
    Heat 2 of 0 Event 19 Women 100 IM
        1 Marlynn Hall PSC 1:29.07 NT
        2 Allison Round CSOSU 1:20.75 1:13.61
        3 Emma Round CSOSU 1:20.40 NT
        4 Anne Moyse CSOSU 1:20.00 1:17.11
        5 Hannah Dusek XUSC 1:20.00 1:09.55
        6 Lindsey Wilson ASC 1:20.00 1:19.20
        7 Sachi Gosain PSC 1:20.00 NT
        8 Maya Troilo PSC 1:20.45 NT
        9 Chloe Wittersheim LUC 1:28.00 1:21.27
    Heat 3 of 0 Event 19 Women 100 IM
        1 Emma Kotes PSC 1:18.30 1:14.29
        2 Emma Palumbo PSC 1:17.08 1:20.60
        3 Shaughnessy Bridget IUP 1:16.50 1:16.77
        4 Amanda Westbrooks ASC 1:15.00 1:12.00
        5 Anna Wysmierski CSOSU 1:15.00 1:15.12
        6 Aya Cannon CSOSU 1:15.00 1:18.32
        7 Lindsay Colgan PSC 1:16.01 1:11.72
        8 Micayla Gondek LUC 1:17.00 1:16.49
        9 Nicole Levandowski LUC 1:18.00 1:16.58
        10 Hannah Rutkowski ASC 1:20.00 1:28.00
    Heat 4 of 0 Event 19 Women 100 IM
        1 Annika Pentikainen LUC 1:15.00 1:15.42
        2 Natalie DeLeon CSOSU 1:14.00 NT
        3 Olivia Newport PSC 1:12.55 1:14.74
        4 Sarah Dieterich UCCS 1:12.43 1:20.01
        5 Caroline Cassidy PSC 1:11.30 1:09.32
        6 Danielle Wilkie GVSU 1:12.00 1:16.55
        7 Katie Zimmerman MSUSC 1:12.50 1:13.09
        8 Hannah Finestone PSC 1:13.78 1:18.81
        9 Schiaretta Santina IUP 1:14.00 1:12.54
        10 Erika Lindner CSOSU 1:15.00 1:12.52
    Heat 5 of 0 Event 19 Women 100 IM
        1 Lexi Abernethy MSUSC 1:10.50 1:09.05
        2 Nicole Kelly PSC 1:10.00 1:12.34
        3 Maggie Given PSC 1:09.77 1:11.87
        4 Chloe Kobus PSC 1:07.58 1:09.10
        5 Maddy Kramer UCCS 1:03.99 1:03.94
        6 Lauren Walls MSUSC 1:05.00 1:22.70
        7 Ana Mathers UCCS 1:08.00 1:14.35
        8 Macy Manchester MSUSC 1:10.00 1:12.96
        9 Hannah Clinger CSOSU 1:10.00 1:06.68
        10 Emma Reger XUSC 1:11.00 1:07.29
Event 20 Men 100 IM
    Heat 1 of 0 Event 20 Men 100 IM
        4 Stephen Fang CSOSU NT 1:01.71
        5 Jordan Myers UCCS 1:20.00 1:06.58
        6 Nick Williams MSUSC 1:30.00 1:08.63
        7 Kevin Hong CSOSU NT 1:08.77
    Heat 2 of 0 Event 20 Men 100 IM
        1 Kevin Loushin UCCS 1:15.00 1:07.75
        2 Nathaniel Purath UCCS 1:12.00 1:14.77
        3 Matthew Freudenrich CSOSU 1:10.00 1:07.91
        4 Trent Balley MSUSC 1:10.00 1:08.05
        5 Trysten Dembeck GVSU 1:10.00 1:09.45
        6 Michael Migliore LUC 1:10.00 1:09.92
        7 Poria Jabbari CSOSU 1:10.00 1:00.34
        8 Connor McMahon LUC 1:11.00 1:09.82
        9 Jack Stone CSOSU 1:15.00 1:09.01
        10 Isaac Zachmann CSOSU 1:15.58 1:09.26
    Heat 3 of 0 Event 20 Men 100 IM
        1 James Sisti PSC 1:08.25 1:04.44
        2 Patrick Lee CSOSU 1:06.00 1:05.96
        3 Jacob Matthews PSC 1:05.28 NT
        4 Dan Nader UCCS 1:05.00 1:01.03
        5 Alex Garner UCCS 1:05.00 NT
        6 Griffin Sheline MSUSC 1:05.00 1:03.69
        7 Andrew Brown XUSC 1:05.00 1:10.05
        8 Benjamin Jans UCCS 1:05.69 1:08.19
        9 Harris Morgan IUP 1:06.00 1:06.70
        10 Kyle Edwards PSC 1:08.85 1:08.31
    Heat 4 of 0 Event 20 Men 100 IM
        1 James Aldrich MSUSC 1:04.00 1:02.83
        2 Alexander Bowen PSC 1:03.01 1:01.58
        3 Shane Riddle CSOSU 1:03.00 1:05.24
        4 Braden Kane CSOSU 1:02.09 1:05.73
        5 Sal Hargis CSOSU 1:02.00 1:01.68
        6 Dylan Confar UCCS 1:02.00 1:03.48
        7 Nicholas Chugh CSOSU 1:02.50 1:03.57
        8 Vincent Dang XUSC 1:03.00 1:02.73
        9 Runfeng Tian UCCS 1:03.50 1:03.88
        10 James Gamilla LUC 1:04.00 59.73
    Heat 5 of 0 Event 20 Men 100 IM
        1 Jakub Sychla ASC 1:01.00 1:08.10
        2 Shashank Singh CSOSU 1:00.00 59.93
        3 Nick Brauer UCCS 58.50 59.77
        4 Reid Holman XUSC 58.00 NT
        5 Chase Vantilburgh CSOSU 57.10 59.11
        6 Zeke Fulton UCCS 57.95 1:01.66
        7 Matt Titterton CSOSU 58.00 59.93
        8 Brian Kray UCCS 59.99 1:01.37
        9 Jackson Perry PSC 1:00.58 1:01.25
        10 Alec Gayer UCCS 1:02.00 1:05.86
Event 21 Women 50 Back
    Heat 1 of 0 Event 21 Women 50 Back
        4 Catherine Tomes PSC 45.72 NT
        5 Marcella Donatelli PSC 42.71 NT
        6 Hannah Dunnous PSC 44.88 NT
    Heat 2 of 0 Event 21 Women 50 Back
        1 Sarah Coning UCCS 40.06 41.47
        2 Hannah Brewer ASC 40.00 44.07
        3 Maya Troilo PSC 37.50 NT
        4 Alyssa Berrios LUC 37.00 40.58
        5 Joey Cimino PSC 35.46 NT
        6 Erin Goedecke LUC 36.00 33.88
        7 Nia Garama CSOSU 37.00 34.40
        8 Caitlin Regan XUSC 38.00 35.55
        9 Natalie Planey ASC 40.00 36.16
        10 Hannah Almeida LUC 41.00 40.77
    Heat 3 of 0 Event 21 Women 50 Back
        1 Jenna Berg CSOSU 35.00 36.43
        2 Emma Kotes PSC 34.64 34.59
        3 Emma Round CSOSU 34.40 NT
        5 Bridget Quinn CSOSU 34.00 34.99
        6 Emily Winget CSOSU 34.00 31.64
        7 Chloe Kobus PSC 34.17 37.41
        8 Maggie Carlson PSC 34.50 34.40
        9 Stephanie Sawicki ASC 35.00 40.03
        10 Ava Groll PSC 35.40 NT
    Heat 4 of 0 Event 21 Women 50 Back
        1 Katie Bruce PSC 33.74 34.55
        2 Kendal Brasch PSC 33.36 34.47
        3 Addie Whisler XUSC 33.00 NT
        4 Justine Kenny UCCS 33.00 31.49
        5 Liz Bingham CSOSU 34.00 32.99
        6 Shannon Pyle CSOSU 32.99 33.33
        7 Alexis Lefevre MSUSC 33.00 32.91
        8 Alessandra Albano-Sellati UCCS 33.20 33.16
        9 Katie Donovan CSOSU 33.50 32.70
        10 Olivia Bartholomew PSC 34.00 34.74
    Heat 5 of 0 Event 21 Women 50 Back
        1 Caroline Cassidy PSC 32.30 33.93
        2 Katie McGreal CSOSU 32.00 35.87
        3 Marlynn Hall PSC 31.91 32.20
        4 Maeve Kruser XUSC 31.22 33.03
        5 Hannah Finestone PSC 32.89 35.63
        6 Carly Swartz PSC 31.13 NT
        7 Lexi Abernethy MSUSC 31.60 32.59
        8 Emma Hollowell MSUSC 32.00 31.28
        9 Annalise Hoover CSOSU 32.00 35.32
        10 Kate Yunaska PSC 32.65 33.37
    Heat 6 of 0 Event 21 Women 50 Back
        3 Maggie Given PSC 30.48 31.14
Event 22 Men 50 Back
    Heat 1 of 0 Event 22 Men 50 Back
        4 Sky Christenson GVSU 40.75 36.77
        5 James McLeod PSC 34.58 36.31
        6 Aidan McNulty UCCS 36.00 NT
    Heat 2 of 0 Event 22 Men 50 Back
        1 Benjamin Casto CSOSU 32.63 35.33
        2 James Sisti PSC 32.32 31.43
        3 Joseph Duffy LUC 31.00 30.44
        4 Joe Berno CSOSU 30.49 30.83
        5 Misha Groman CSOSU 30.00 28.26
        6 Alex Garner UCCS 30.00 28.59
        7 Cole Dempsey PSC 30.64 NT
        8 Andrew Lam LUC 31.00 29.94
        9 Andrew Peal PSC 32.49 32.82
        10 Joel Soler MSUSC 33.00 31.54
    Heat 3 of 0 Event 22 Men 50 Back
        1 Abe Wickstrom UCCS 29.00 30.84
        2 Noah Van Alstyne GVSU 28.99 29.41
        3 Ryan Barnhart IUP 27.00 27.34
        4 Alex Borchers CSOSU 26.00 26.90
        5 Grayton Giesman CSOSU 24.00 27.42
        6 Reid Holman XUSC 26.00 NT
        7 Vincent Dang XUSC 27.00 29.24
        8 Brian Edwards PSC 28.81 NT
        9 Jacob Lingo CSOSU 29.00 NT
        10 Lucas Saye GVSU 29.00 30.30
Event 23 Women 25 Breast
    Heat 1 of 0 Event 23 Women 25 Breast
        4 Allison Watkins CSOSU NT 16.63
        5 Nia Garama CSOSU 25.00 17.29
        6 Tia Schiaretta CSOSU NT 19.26
    Heat 2 of 0 Event 23 Women 25 Breast
        1 Hannah Kostelnik ASC 25.00 20.45
        2 Emily Ward CSOSU 24.00 20.34
        3 Alyssa Berrios LUC 22.00 20.50
        4 Anisha Varatharajah CSOSU 20.00 18.09
        5 Hannah Rutkowski ASC 20.00 19.87
        6 Sarah Kassinger ASC 20.00 18.62
        7 Alix Rose CSOSU 22.00 18.95
        8 Lauren Hara ASC 23.00 22.79
        9 Maggie Young PSC 24.50 22.09
    Heat 3 of 0 Event 23 Women 25 Breast
        1 Schiaretta Santina IUP 19.00 17.42
        2 Emma Palumbo PSC 18.26 17.55
        3 Maddy Kramer UCCS 17.99 15.37
        4 Morgan Caramenico PSC 16.36 16.90
        5 Amanda Sequeira CSOSU 15.00 16.47
        6 Ana Mathers UCCS 16.00 16.21
        7 Mikaela Fangman XUSC 17.00 18.29
        8 Mary Elizabeth Dewit XUSC 18.00 NT
        9 Alessandra Mora PSC 18.30 16.80
        10 Shannon Pyle CSOSU 19.99 17.29
Event 24 Men 25 Breast
    Heat 1 of 0 Event 24 Men 25 Breast
        3 Kevin Hong CSOSU NT 15.63
        4 Harris Morgan IUP 17.00 NT
        5 Logan Newman PSC 15.34 16.42
        6 Liam Flannery XUSC 16.00 16.67
        7 Noah Van Alstyne GVSU 20.01 17.04
    Heat 2 of 0 Event 24 Men 25 Breast
        1 Nathan Moore CSOSU 14.50 13.37
        2 Jackson Perry PSC 14.02 14.04
        3 Matt Titterton CSOSU 13.50 14.23
        4 Zeke Fulton UCCS 13.31 13.25
        5 Devon Saccocio UCCS 12.80 12.91
        6 Hrithik Basu CSOSU 13.00 14.78
        7 Runfeng Tian UCCS 13.46 13.90
        8 Alexander Bowen PSC 13.82 13.39
        9 Nicholas Denson CSOSU 14.50 14.74
        10 Matt Tran XUSC 15.00 17.33
Event 25 Women 100 Fly
    Heat 1 of 0 Event 25 Women 100 Fly
        3 Veronica Lidy GVSU 1:08.00 1:06.60
        4 Clara Igou XUSC 1:05.00 1:10.84
        5 SJ Jacobs UCCS 1:01.91 NT
        6 Gretchen Freuhstofer PSC 1:02.04 1:04.03
        7 Abigail Moellering CSOSU 1:08.00 1:07.20
Event 26 Men 100 Fly
    Heat 1 of 0 Event 26 Men 100 Fly
        2 Philip Shelly LUC 1:20.00 NT
        3 Atharva Deshmukh GTSC 1:01.69 1:03.79
        4 Trey Scott GVSU 59.99 59.55
        5 Marco LoPiccolo CSOSU 59.25 1:04.88
        6 Nick Brauer UCCS 59.50 59.78
        7 Ryan DeMilt CSOSU 1:01.00 1:04.64
        8 Kyle Edwards PSC 1:05.34 NT
    Heat 2 of 0 Event 26 Men 100 Fly
        1 Gage Ford CSOSU 58.00 57.14
        2 Jacob Christofi CSOSU 57.00 57.66
        3 Jacob Matthews PSC 55.81 NT
        4 Winston Kuriger CSOSU 51.99 53.19
        5 Sam Stankivicz CSOSU 47.88 NT
        6 Ryan Wagner CSOSU 49.10 53.83
        7 Rockwell Pokrant PSC 55.75 54.42
        8 Jack Mantkowski CSOSU 56.69 NT
        9 Michael Cochenour CSOSU 57.39 NT
        10 Nick Aukerman UCCS 58.00 59.81
Event 27 Women 500 Free
    Heat 1 of 0 Event 27 Women 500 Free
        3 Daya Sharon PSC 6:38.45 NT
        4 Macy Manchester MSUSC 6:00.00 6:21.05
        5 Chloe Mckee XUSC 5:15.00 7:49.21
        6 Danielle Wilkie GVSU 6:00.00 6:43.99
        7 Sarah Dieterich UCCS 6:06.53 6:35.76
Event 28 Men 500 Free
    Heat 1 of 0 Event 28 Men 500 Free
        1 Aubrey Morris ASC 5:40.00 5:38.81
        2 Dan Nader UCCS 5:15.00 5:21.31
        3 Marco LoPiccolo CSOSU 5:11.00 5:32.06
        4 Mitchell Mullholand CSOSU 5:10.00 5:23.18
        5 John Pecze XUSC 5:00.00 5:39.13
        6 Matt Keaty XUSC 5:05.00 5:17.57
        7 Justin Mohler CSOSU 5:10.62 6:03.50
        8 Jack Zink XUSC 5:15.00 6:02.37
        9 Francis Dalton UCCS 5:35.00 5:39.36
        10 Daniel Capodanno PSC 6:15.78 6:26.53
Event 29 Women 100 Free
    Heat 1 of 0 Event 29 Women 100 Free
        4 Sarah Coning UCCS 1:14.38 1:18.75
        5 Alithia Kephalogianis PSC 1:10.54 1:10.90
        6 Maggie Carlson PSC 1:11.68 1:09.20
    Heat 2 of 0 Event 29 Women 100 Free
        1 Amy Yoon PSC 1:10.46 1:11.78
        2 Liz Bingham CSOSU 1:10.00 1:00.22
        3 Kassidy Pastor CSOSU 1:10.00 58.75
        4 Lauren Philips MSUSC 1:07.00 1:08.71
        5 Lindsay Colgan PSC 1:05.90 1:03.10
        6 Maddie Kane LUC 1:07.00 1:08.89
        7 Karlie Brasch PSC 1:08.52 1:09.09
        8 Shannon Dixon CSOSU 1:10.00 1:08.31
        9 Mia Hubanks LUC 1:10.00 1:07.16
        10 Hannah Munch PSC 1:10.50 1:10.20
    Heat 3 of 0 Event 29 Women 100 Free
        1 Molly Parker XUSC 1:05.00 NT
        2 Alexis Lefevre MSUSC 1:05.00 1:02.72
        3 Hannah Phillips XUSC 1:05.00 NT
        4 Olivia Kruger PSC 1:03.42 1:07.78
        5 Annalise Hoover CSOSU 1:03.00 1:05.91
        6 Amy Blencowe LUC 1:03.00 1:02.25
        7 Katelyn Pena UCCS 1:04.00 1:03.45
        8 Caroline Locke XUSC 1:05.00 1:04.32
        9 Chloe Mckee XUSC 1:05.00 1:19.03
        10 Chelsea Friedrich CSOSU 1:05.00 1:03.37
    Heat 4 of 0 Event 29 Women 100 Free
        1 Julia Spencer CSOSU 1:02.00 1:01.42
        2 Anna Wysmierski CSOSU 1:00.00 1:02.68
        3 Bridget Quinn CSOSU 1:00.00 1:02.40
        4 Eve Cook MSUSC 59.30 1:01.00
        5 Marissa Myers CSOSU 57.00 1:01.05
        6 Mindy Wilkes CSOSU 58.00 56.56
        7 Carly Swartz PSC 59.90 NT
        8 Hannah Clinger CSOSU 1:00.00 1:00.33
        9 Breanne McDermott PSC 1:01.27 1:02.81
        10 Susanne Kushnerick PSC 1:02.32 1:02.07
Event 30 Men 100 Free
    Heat 1 of 0 Event 30 Men 100 Free
        3 Matthew Zenobia CSOSU 1:30.00 46.96
        4 Matt Engler PSC 1:09.49 52.48
        5 Sky Christenson GVSU 1:07.30 1:04.30
        6 Nick Williams MSUSC 1:09.00 1:03.19
        7 Brian Cowell GVSU 1:12.70 1:04.84
        8 Isaac Zachmann CSOSU NT 57.65
        10 Charlie Gentzkow MSUSC NT 1:04.26
    Heat 2 of 0 Event 30 Men 100 Free
        1 Eddy Liang CSOSU 1:06.00 59.66
        2 Nathaniel Purath UCCS 1:05.00 1:01.50
        3 Matt Van Harn GVSU 1:03.80 1:00.77
        4 Cole Dempsey PSC 1:00.00 NT
        5 Noah Garvey PSC 59.70 54.93
        6 Seth Richner XUSC 59.90 59.90
        7 Lucas Saye GVSU 1:00.40 54.49
        8 Kevin Loushin UCCS 1:04.00 59.12
        9 Benjamin Casto CSOSU 1:05.63 1:05.65
        10 Trevor Holmes GVSU 1:07.10 1:01.61
    Heat 3 of 0 Event 30 Men 100 Free
        1 Haotian Xie CSOSU 59.00 59.86
        2 Alec Gayer UCCS 58.00 54.57
        3 Dean Wadley PSC 56.07 53.28
        4 Dylan Confar UCCS 55.00 55.38
        5 Joe Berno CSOSU 54.79 54.81
        6 Benjamin Jans UCCS 54.87 55.43
        7 Misha Groman CSOSU 56.00 54.08
        8 Matt Nolan PSC 56.50 NT
        9 Joseph Duffy LUC 58.00 57.19
        10 Aaron Carrol UCCS 59.69 59.63
    Heat 4 of 0 Event 30 Men 100 Free
        1 James Gamilla LUC 54.00 51.71
        2 Alem Cesko MSUSC 54.00 54.40
        3 Alex Hand MSUSC 53.60 52.45
        4 Case Webb CSOSU 53.50 52.73
        5 Patrick Lee CSOSU 53.50 55.01
        6 Mitchell Mullholand CSOSU 53.50 52.19
        7 Braden Kane CSOSU 53.59 NT
        8 James Aldrich MSUSC 54.00 53.00
        9 Poria Jabbari CSOSU 54.00 51.59
        10 Nathan Smykowski PSC 54.64 57.36
    Heat 5 of 0 Event 30 Men 100 Free
        1 Logan Newman PSC 53.14 54.48
        2 Justin Richards UCCS 53.00 50.52
        3 Gage Ford CSOSU 52.00 50.19
        4 Alex Borchers CSOSU 52.00 53.27
        5 Michael Cochenour CSOSU 51.19 53.95
        6 Francis Dalton UCCS 51.50 NT
        7 Drew Hamilton CSOSU 52.00 49.07
        8 Jacob Matthews PSC 52.12 51.71
        9 Jacob Lingo CSOSU 53.00 55.06
        10 Marco LoPiccolo CSOSU 53.30 56.49
    Heat 6 of 0 Event 30 Men 100 Free
        1 Aidan Sorensen UCCS 51.00 NT
        2 Nick Bush XUSC 50.50 51.51
        3 Rockwell Pokrant PSC 50.02 50.93
        4 Liam Manning CSOSU 48.00 48.30
        5 Charlie Sutton CSOSU 47.56 47.94
        6 Christopher Steers MSUSC 47.70 50.19
        7 David Giancola CSOSU 48.50 52.68
        8 Robert Prophater CSOSU 50.30 52.99
        9 Evan Washington PSC 50.60 50.45
        10 Justin Voelzke PSC 51.09 53.33
Event 31 Women 100 Back
    Heat 1 of 0 Event 31 Women 100 Back
        3 Maya Troilo PSC 1:26.34 NT
        4 Daya Sharon PSC 1:24.32 1:17.49
        5 Natalie Planey ASC 1:20.00 1:15.72
        6 Rebecca DeMoss CSOSU 1:20.03 1:36.14
        7 Kear Rachel IUP 1:26.00 1:19.69
    Heat 2 of 0 Event 31 Women 100 Back
        1 Tori George ASC 1:15.00 1:09.48
        2 Katie Zimmerman MSUSC 1:12.50 1:14.07
        3 Abigail Moellering CSOSU 1:10.00 1:11.74
        4 Micayla Gondek LUC 1:09.00 1:11.24
        5 Lexi Abernethy MSUSC 1:04.60 1:09.51
        6 Maggie Given PSC 1:06.88 1:08.19
        7 Alessandra Albano-Sellati UCCS 1:10.00 NT
        8 Veronica Lidy GVSU 1:12.00 1:08.90
        9 Liz Bingham CSOSU 1:15.00 1:12.17
        10 Hannah Brewer ASC 1:20.00 1:45.97
Event 32 Men 100 Back
    Heat 1 of 0 Event 32 Men 100 Back
        4 Jacob Gwirtz CSOSU NT 1:06.49
        5 Sky Christenson GVSU 1:15.00 1:25.69
        6 Daniel Capodanno PSC 1:25.34 1:15.03
    Heat 2 of 0 Event 32 Men 100 Back
        1 Kevin Loushin UCCS 1:07.00 1:09.45
        2 Dan Nader UCCS 1:03.50 1:01.89
        3 Isaac Lumley CSOSU 1:02.00 1:01.64
        4 Alex Borchers CSOSU 57.00 59.71
        5 Ryan Wagner CSOSU 48.60 NT
        6 Winston Kuriger CSOSU 52.20 54.57
        7 Shane Riddle CSOSU 1:02.00 1:06.50
        8 Jeremiah Vannest CSOSU 1:02.00 1:02.67
        9 Noah Van Alstyne GVSU 1:05.00 1:05.86
        10 Andrew Lam LUC 1:10.00 1:05.48
Event 33 Women 50 Fly
    Heat 1 of 0 Event 33 Women 50 Fly
        2 Shannon Dixon CSOSU 45.00 37.32
        3 Marisa Egan CSOSU 36.00 30.78
        4 Emma Hollowell MSUSC 36.00 28.93
        5 Kassidy Pastor CSOSU 35.00 28.87
        6 Tessa Kenney CSOSU 35.69 31.86
        7 Liz Bateman CSOSU 36.00 NT
        8 Ava Groll PSC 37.90 31.21
        9 Cara Joyce CSOSU NT NT
    Heat 2 of 0 Event 33 Women 50 Fly
        1 Emma Kotes PSC 34.01 32.88
        2 Katelyn Pena UCCS 33.00 31.78
        3 Alessandra Mora PSC 32.27 31.65
        4 Amanda Sequeira CSOSU 32.00 32.02
        5 Hannah Finestone PSC 31.70 32.50
        6 Olivia Newport PSC 31.82 33.21
        7 Amanda Westbrooks ASC 32.00 31.13
        8 Anne Moyse CSOSU 33.00 33.85
        9 Lauren Philips MSUSC 34.00 33.84
        10 Natalie DeLeon CSOSU 35.00 30.62
    Heat 3 of 0 Event 33 Women 50 Fly
        1 Eve Cook MSUSC 31.00 30.47
        2 Susanne Kushnerick PSC 30.81 31.62
        3 Nicole Kelly PSC 30.50 31.95
        4 Kiley McCue PSC 30.02 30.53
        5 SJ Jacobs UCCS 30.00 NT
        6 Julia Spencer CSOSU 30.00 NT
        7 Carly Swartz PSC 30.43 NT
        8 Abigail Moellering CSOSU 30.50 32.65
        9 Kylie Decker MSUSC 31.00 30.34
        10 Breanne McDermott PSC 31.26 32.22
    Heat 4 of 0 Event 33 Women 50 Fly
        1 Linsie Zhang CSOSU 30.00 28.60
        2 Marissa Myers CSOSU 30.00 30.06
        3 Caroline Cassidy PSC 29.71 29.95
        4 Kathryn Sparrow CSOSU 28.50 28.56
        5 Maddy Kramer UCCS 27.24 27.90
        6 Hannah Dusek XUSC 28.00 29.44
        7 Kate Yunaska PSC 29.38 29.66
        8 Gretchen Freuhstofer PSC 29.78 28.58
        9 Clara Igou XUSC 30.00 31.99
        10 Macy Manchester MSUSC 30.00 32.61
Event 34 Men 50 Fly
    Heat 1 of 0 Event 34 Men 50 Fly
        4 Brian Cowell GVSU 37.00 33.76
        5 Jack Stone CSOSU 32.00 29.85
        6 Tyler Failko ASC 32.00 27.72
    Heat 2 of 0 Event 34 Men 50 Fly
        1 Daniel Capodanno PSC 32.00 34.48
        2 Jack Ruff XUSC 31.50 27.84
        3 Benjamin Jans UCCS 31.23 28.53
        4 Harris Morgan IUP 31.00 28.38
        5 Matthew Freudenrich CSOSU 30.00 28.12
        6 Dylan Confar UCCS 30.00 28.65
        7 Blake Larys LUC 31.00 30.24
        8 Zachary Knop XUSC 31.50 26.00
        9 Nick Williams MSUSC 32.00 28.51
    Heat 3 of 0 Event 34 Men 50 Fly
        1 Connor McMahon LUC 29.00 29.50
        2 Marcelo Pomiecko PSC 28.08 27.44
        3 James Gamilla LUC 28.00 28.01
        4 Andrew Brown XUSC 28.00 30.52
        5 Misha Groman CSOSU 27.00 26.30
        6 Robert Prophater CSOSU 27.20 27.07
        7 Abe Wickstrom UCCS 28.00 27.90
        8 Alec Gayer UCCS 28.00 NT
        9 Joel Soler MSUSC 28.50 27.98
        10 Trey Scott GVSU 29.39 26.65
    Heat 4 of 0 Event 34 Men 50 Fly
        1 Kuiyan Pan PSC 26.88 27.45
        2 Shashank Singh CSOSU 26.50 26.37
        3 Braden Kane CSOSU 26.49 27.06
        4 Brennan Wright PSC 26.17 26.81
        5 Vincent Dang XUSC 26.00 27.01
        6 Alex Brogan PSC 26.10 26.47
        7 Kyle Edwards PSC 26.39 28.14
        8 Christopher Steers MSUSC 26.50 26.14
        9 Patrick Lee CSOSU 26.80 28.46
        10 Poria Jabbari CSOSU 27.00 25.99
    Heat 5 of 0 Event 34 Men 50 Fly
        1 Sam LaVielle CSOSU 25.80 26.25
        2 Evan Washington PSC 25.02 25.86
        3 Jeremiah Vannest CSOSU 24.80 26.89
        4 Justin Voelzke PSC 24.46 27.43
        5 Charlie Sutton CSOSU 23.99 23.87
        6 Liam Manning CSOSU 24.00 24.06
        7 Jeff Patton XUSC 24.60 25.12
        8 Jacob Christofi CSOSU 25.00 25.96
        9 Gage Ford CSOSU 25.50 25.40
        10 Mitchell Mullholand CSOSU 25.80 26.66
Event 35 Women 100 Breast
    Heat 1 of 0 Event 35 Women 100 Breast
        3 Aya Cannon CSOSU 1:50.00 1:28.99
        4 Emily Zagata MSUSC 1:28.70 1:26.77
        5 Olivia Newport PSC 1:21.08 1:22.93
        6 Anne Moyse CSOSU 1:25.00 1:26.42
        7 Emily Ward CSOSU 1:35.00 1:39.85
    Heat 2 of 0 Event 35 Women 100 Breast
        1 Grace Havens PSC 1:19.34 1:24.03
        2 Amara Dadosky UCCS 1:16.24 1:23.88
        3 Mikaela Fangman XUSC 1:15.00 1:27.36
        4 Mo Gray CSOSU 1:13.60 1:12.08
        5 Hailey Hoover GVSU 1:04.99 1:17.80
        6 Sophia Davis ASC 1:12.00 1:11.60
        7 Lindsay Colgan PSC 1:14.70 1:19.51
        8 Emma Reger XUSC 1:15.00 1:17.34
        9 Mindy Wilkes CSOSU 1:18.00 1:15.76
        10 Danielle Wilkie GVSU 1:20.00 1:31.08
Event 36 Men 100 Breast
    Heat 1 of 0 Event 36 Men 100 Breast
        4 Duncan Held UCCS 1:40.00 1:37.85
        5 Jordan Myers UCCS 1:18.00 1:13.84
        6 Trysten Dembeck GVSU 1:18.00 1:15.94
    Heat 2 of 0 Event 36 Men 100 Breast
        2 Andrew Brown XUSC 1:15.00 1:19.07
        3 Hrithik Basu CSOSU 1:11.00 1:13.74
        4 Matt Nolan PSC 1:10.65 1:16.30
        5 Griffin Sheline MSUSC 1:10.00 1:09.76
        6 Matt Tran XUSC 1:10.00 1:21.96
        7 Ryan Barnhart IUP 1:11.00 1:11.12
        8 Atharva Deshmukh GTSC 1:11.69 1:09.80
        9 JP Ross PSC 1:15.83 1:13.44
    Heat 3 of 0 Event 36 Men 100 Breast
        1 Alex Hand MSUSC 1:09.20 1:07.43
        2 Stephen Fang CSOSU 1:08.00 1:08.10
        3 Jakub Sychla ASC 1:07.00 1:17.85
        4 Nicholas Denson CSOSU 1:06.00 1:11.15
        5 James Sisti PSC 1:05.05 1:09.78
        6 Austin Intrieri PSC 1:05.20 1:06.71
        7 Runfeng Tian UCCS 1:06.31 1:09.79
        8 Nick Brauer UCCS 1:08.00 1:08.22
        9 Jackson Perry PSC 1:09.04 1:10.48
        10 Trent Balley MSUSC 1:10.00 1:11.68
    Heat 4 of 0 Event 36 Men 100 Breast
        1 Noah Garvey PSC 1:03.50 1:04.50
        2 Zeke Fulton UCCS 1:02.40 1:08.16
        3 Kyle Maloney CSOSU 1:01.20 1:03.28
        4 Grayton Giesman CSOSU 1:00.00 1:00.46
        5 Francis Dalton UCCS 59.00 1:17.97
        6 Chase Vantilburgh CSOSU 59.89 1:04.06
        7 Nick Bush XUSC 1:01.00 1:03.64
        8 Brian Kray UCCS 1:02.00 1:07.49
        9 David Giancola CSOSU 1:03.00 NT
        10 Devon Saccocio UCCS 1:03.80 1:05.94
Event 37 Women 200 Free Relay
    Heat 1 of 0 Event 37 Women 200 Free
        1 CSOSU C CSOSU NT 2:05.69
        2 ASC B ASC NT 2:16.38
        3 PSC F PSC 2:08.90 2:03.72
        4 LUC B LUC 2:05.00 2:09.02
        5 PSC C PSC 1:56.35 2:08.41
        6 PSC D PSC 2:01.81 2:04.94
        7 PSC E PSC 2:06.00 NT
        8 PSC G PSC 2:11.67 2:10.91
        9 ASC C ASC NT NT
    Heat 2 of 0 Event 37 Women 200 Free
        1 ASC A ASC NT NT
        2 UCCS B UCCS 1:55.00 NT
        3 CSOSU B CSOSU 1:52.00 1:51.82
        4 MSUSC A MSUSC 1:50.00 1:55.01
        5 CSOSU A CSOSU 1:45.00 1:50.78
        6 UCCS A UCCS 1:47.20 1:53.39
        7 PSC A PSC 1:51.22 1:52.43
        8 PSC B PSC 1:53.41 1:57.46
        9 LUC A LUC 1:59.00 1:59.60
        10 XUSC A XUSC NT NT
Event 38 Men 200 Free Relay
    Heat 1 of 0 Event 38 Men 200 Free
        1 CSOSU D CSOSU NT 1:42.25
        2 XUSC B XUSC NT NT
        3 UCCS D UCCS 1:50.00 NT
        4 PSC D PSC 1:46.78 1:43.68
        5 PSC C PSC 1:44.39 1:44.85
        6 UCCS C UCCS 1:45.00 NT
        7 PSC E PSC 1:48.50 1:38.85
        8 UCCS E UCCS 1:55.00 NT
        9 CSOSU C CSOSU NT NT
    Heat 2 of 0 Event 38 Men 200 Free
        1 ASC A ASC NT 1:45.58
        2 UCCS B UCCS 1:42.50 1:40.68
        3 PSC B PSC 1:39.07 1:44.57
        4 PSC A PSC 1:32.61 1:32.95
        5 CSOSU A CSOSU 1:27.89 1:28.72
        6 CSOSU B CSOSU 1:32.37 1:31.95
        7 UCCS A UCCS 1:37.73 1:32.61
        8 MSUSC A MSUSC 1:40.00 1:35.44
        9 GVSU A GVSU 1:43.00 1:47.36
        10 XUSC A XUSC NT 1:37.72
Strive Swim
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home