SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Schools | Scores

2018 Orange Coast League Championships

Announcer Program

Prelims Meet Program
Finals Meet Program
Print Preview
Event List
1 Girls Jr Varsity 200 Medley Relay
2 Boys Jr Varsity 200 Medley Relay
3 Girls Varsity 200 Medley Relay
4 Boys Varsity 200 Medley Relay
5 Girls Jr Varsity 200 Free
6 Boys Jr Varsity 200 Free
7 Girls Varsity 200 Free
8 Boys Varsity 200 Free
9 Girls Jr Varsity 100 IM
10 Boys Jr Varsity 100 IM
11 Girls Varsity 200 IM
12 Boys Varsity 200 IM
13 Girls Jr Varsity 50 Free
14 Boys Jr Varsity 50 Free
15 Girls Varsity 50 Free
16 Boys Varsity 50 Free
17 Girls Jr Varsity 50 Fly
18 Boys Jr Varsity 50 Fly
19 Girls Varsity 100 Fly
20 Boys Varsity 100 Fly
21 Girls Jr Varsity 100 Free
22 Boys Jr Varsity 100 Free
23 Girls Varsity 100 Free
24 Boys Varsity 100 Free
25 Girls Varsity 500 Free
26 Boys Varsity 500 Free
27 Girls Jr Varsity 200 Free Relay
28 Boys Jr Varsity 200 Free Relay
29 Girls Varsity 200 Free Relay
30 Boys Varsity 200 Free Relay
31 Girls Jr Varsity 50 Back
32 Boys Jr Varsity 50 Back
33 Girls Varsity 100 Back
34 Boys Varsity 100 Back
35 Girls Jr Varsity 50 Breast
36 Boys Jr Varsity 50 Breast
37 Girls Varsity 100 Breast
38 Boys Varsity 100 Breast
39 Girls Jr Varsity 400 Free Relay
40 Boys Jr Varsity 400 Free Relay
41 Girls Varsity 400 Free Relay
42 Boys Varsity 400 Free Relay

Lane Status Name School Seed
Time
Prelims
Time
Event 1 Girls Jr Varsity 200 Medley Relay
    Heat of 0 Event 1 Girls Jr Varsity 200 Medley
        CCSA A Calvary Chapel 2:31.00 NT
        CCSA B Calvary Chapel 2:40.00 NT
        COST A Costa Mesa 2:28.49 NT
        ESTA A Estancia 2:38.16 NT
        ESTA B Estancia 3:09.06 NT
        GODI A Godinez 3:20.00 NT
        GODI B Godinez 3:30.00 NT
        LAGBE A Laguna Beach 2:28.80 NT
        LAGBE B Laguna Beach 2:32.12 NT
Event 2 Boys Jr Varsity 200 Medley Relay
    Heat of 0 Event 2 Boys Jr Varsity 200 Medley
        CCSA A Calvary Chapel 2:11.70 NT
        ESTA A Estancia 2:40.56 NT
        GODI A Godinez 2:20.00 NT
        LAGBE A Laguna Beach 2:03.67 NT
        LAGBE B Laguna Beach 2:09.11 NT
Event 3 Girls Varsity 200 Medley Relay
    Heat of 0 Event 3 Girls Varsity 200 Medley
        CCSA A Calvary Chapel 2:13.00 NT
        CCSA B Calvary Chapel 2:20.00 NT
        COST A Costa Mesa 2:04.57 NT
        COST B Costa Mesa 2:16.67 NT
        ESTA A Estancia 2:06.43 NT
        GODI A Godinez 2:22.00 NT
        GODI B Godinez 2:40.00 NT
        LAGBE A Laguna Beach 1:56.29 NT
        LAGBE B Laguna Beach 2:02.55 NT
        SADD A Saddleback 2:42.34 NT
Event 4 Boys Varsity 200 Medley Relay
    Heat of 0 Event 4 Boys Varsity 200 Medley
        CCSA A Calvary Chapel 1:43.86 NT
        COST A Costa Mesa 1:58.60 NT
        COST B Costa Mesa 2:01.25 NT
        ESTA A Estancia 1:56.34 NT
        ESTA B Estancia 2:22.13 NT
        GODI A Godinez 2:02.00 NT
        LAGBE A Laguna Beach 1:54.41 NT
        LAGBE B Laguna Beach 2:06.88 NT
Event 5 Girls Jr Varsity 200 Free
    Heat 1 of 3 Event 5 Girls Jr Varsity 200 Free
        1 Samantha Alarcon Godinez 3:16.21 3:10.40
        2 Giannina Bauer Estancia 2:49.84 2:51.13
        3 Perla Madrigal Laguna Beach 2:21.20 2:21.99
        4 Bella Stone Costa Mesa 2:33.83 2:33.70
        5 Jovanna Gazano Godinez 2:55.18 2:55.83
    Heat 2 of 3 Event 5 Girls Jr Varsity 200 Free
        1 Lizeth Mendoza Saddleback 3:12.24 3:18.42
        2 Sadie Beazley Costa Mesa 2:43.43 2:42.62
        3 Brooke Beresford Laguna Beach 2:18.57 2:38.02
        4 Hanna Jackson Costa Mesa 2:28.37 2:32.49
        5 Angela Andreas Estancia 2:51.75 3:02.79
        6 Lesly Acosta Godinez 4:10.10 4:05.85
    Heat 3 of 3 Event 5 Girls Jr Varsity 200 Free
        1 Krystal Chavez Calvary Chapel 2:59.30 3:00.04
        2 Selah Lowe Calvary Chapel 2:41.78 2:38.54
        3 Annalise Kramer Laguna Beach 2:12.60 2:13.69
        4 Carley Simmons Costa Mesa 2:27.15 2:26.86
        5 Lea Schaffer Laguna Beach 2:51.36 2:53.65
        6 Lizbeth Salmeron Godinez 3:24.77 3:13.30
Event 6 Boys Jr Varsity 200 Free
    Heat 1 of 2 Event 6 Boys Jr Varsity 200 Free
        1 Ray Hernandez Estancia NT 3:01.52
        2 Thomas Dubey Laguna Beach 2:17.23 2:20.95
        3 Daniel Shin Costa Mesa 2:10.45 2:13.42
        4 Matthew Nguyen Calvary Chapel 2:14.04 2:21.47
        5 Manny Jaimes Godinez 2:39.65 2:36.94
    Heat 2 of 2 Event 6 Boys Jr Varsity 200 Free
        1 Daniel Rosete Godinez 2:50.50 3:09.31
        2 William Thomas Laguna Beach 2:16.03 2:15.58
        3 Colton Weeks Laguna Beach 2:09.83 2:07.36
        4 Henry Andelin Laguna Beach 2:12.17 2:09.39
        5 Charles Luevano Godinez 2:22.05 2:22.26
Event 7 Girls Varsity 200 Free
    Heat 1 of 4 Event 7 Girls Varsity 200 Free
        2 Norma Ayala Ramirez Saddleback 3:07.81 2:56.24
        3 Ailin Sanchez Godinez 2:55.38 2:55.71
        4 Jocelyn Molina Godinez 3:01.58 2:59.88
    Heat 2 of 4 Event 7 Girls Varsity 200 Free
        1 Areli Gonzalez Mendez Estancia 2:46.10 2:56.40
        2 Michelle Kiefer Costa Mesa 2:22.52 2:29.17
        3 Emma Lineback Laguna Beach 2:09.57 2:04.12
        4 Camryn Neal Calvary Chapel 2:14.87 NT
        5 Joy Joo Calvary Chapel 2:35.27 2:41.58
    Heat 3 of 4 Event 7 Girls Varsity 200 Free
        1 Natalie Cornwell Calvary Chapel 2:41.69 2:39.95
        2 Kaylie Tickenoff Costa Mesa 2:19.76 NT
        3 Claire Kelly Laguna Beach 1:59.75 1:58.96
        4 Rachel Carver Laguna Beach 2:10.10 2:07.08
        5 Skylar Nakada Calvary Chapel 2:29.01 2:30.28
    Heat 4 of 4 Event 7 Girls Varsity 200 Free
        1 Inez Gonzalez Saddleback 2:35.92 2:42.02
        2 Hannah Reese Costa Mesa 2:15.87 2:13.03
        3 Molly Renner Laguna Beach 1:57.64 1:57.91
        4 Kate Rivera Godinez 2:09.79 2:10.55
        5 Alexandra Thorpe Estancia 2:28.30 2:35.57
        6 Alexis Cabanas Godinez 2:49.69 2:51.90
Event 8 Boys Varsity 200 Free
    Heat 1 of 3 Event 8 Boys Varsity 200 Free
        1 Nic Lopez Calvary Chapel 2:29.50 2:38.06
        2 William Feuerborn Godinez 2:08.05 2:07.20
        3 Colton Gregory Laguna Beach 1:50.73 1:52.83
        4 Will Clark Laguna Beach 2:02.25 1:57.31
        5 Christopher Bauer Estancia 2:22.05 2:20.98
    Heat 2 of 3 Event 8 Boys Varsity 200 Free
        1 Jude Marting Godinez 2:25.17 2:24.91
        2 Jose Castaneda Estancia 2:07.76 2:09.71
        3 Augustus Cunningham Costa Mesa 1:50.49 1:50.64
        4 Nathan Solomon Laguna Beach 1:55.71 1:52.60
        5 Jake Blinn Estancia 2:18.59 2:23.78
    Heat 3 of 3 Event 8 Boys Varsity 200 Free
        1 Colin Katakura Calvary Chapel 2:22.25 2:17.79
        2 Nick Vargo Costa Mesa 2:06.48 2:08.90
        3 Aidan Blair Costa Mesa 1:46.21 1:44.97
        4 Riley Bumgardner Laguna Beach 1:54.93 1:53.34
        5 Dien Do Costa Mesa 2:08.88 2:13.13
        6 David Ramos Godinez 2:32.44 2:34.57
Event 9 Girls Jr Varsity 100 IM
    Heat 1 of 3 Event 9 Girls Jr Varsity 100 IM
        1 Blanca Del Carmen Godinez 1:45.45 1:48.48
        2 Giselle Grande Godinez 1:38.69 1:40.06
        3 Nicole Struss Laguna Beach 1:16.23 1:12.35
        4 Claire Larsen Calvary Chapel 1:25.16 1:24.74
        5 Joselyn Bernal Godinez 1:42.22 1:42.73
    Heat 2 of 3 Event 9 Girls Jr Varsity 100 IM
        1 Isabel Kehoe Estancia 1:44.41 1:44.07
        2 Mia Quintana Calvary Chapel 1:29.60 1:28.95
        3 Joie Selin Laguna Beach 1:15.60 1:14.50
        4 Ella Seres Calvary Chapel 1:24.46 1:18.44
        5 Jennifer Trevino Estancia 1:39.90 1:40.68
    Heat 3 of 3 Event 9 Girls Jr Varsity 100 IM
        1 Claire Han Calvary Chapel 1:44.00 1:35.72
        2 Talulah Prow Estancia 1:28.15 1:23.80
        3 Imani Clemons Laguna Beach 1:13.90 1:11.01
        4 Guadalupe Orduna Costa Mesa 1:23.92 1:22.00
        5 Esther Gonzalez Godinez 1:38.81 1:38.66
Event 10 Boys Jr Varsity 100 IM
    Heat 1 of 2 Event 10 Boys Jr Varsity 100 IM
        2 Christian Gomez Estancia 1:30.34 1:27.68
        3 Alexander (Sasha) Kvitsinski Laguna Beach 1:11.74 1:11.82
        4 Paul Leung Calvary Chapel 1:16.11 1:13.75
        5 Hector Estrada Godinez 1:40.40 1:35.96
    Heat 2 of 2 Event 10 Boys Jr Varsity 100 IM
        1 Miguel Jimenez Godinez 1:40.55 1:41.22
        2 Wilton Phung Godinez 1:21.16 1:24.00
        3 Andrew Doudna Laguna Beach 1:10.32 1:08.21
        4 Luka Salib Laguna Beach 1:12.50 1:07.43
        5 Marco Tavera Godinez 1:35.77 1:36.48
Event 11 Girls Varsity 200 IM
    Heat 1 of 3 Event 11 Girls Varsity 200 IM
        1 Gaby Lara Calvary Chapel 3:18.00 3:15.01
        2 Cialee Enslow Costa Mesa 2:53.25 2:55.80
        3 Gabrielle Denny Laguna Beach 2:26.01 2:23.37
        4 Sydni White Estancia 2:37.19 2:35.35
        5 Diana Castellon Godinez 3:08.02 3:08.49
    Heat 2 of 3 Event 11 Girls Varsity 200 IM
        1 Isabelle Dunham Estancia 3:12.23 3:02.94
        2 Elizabeth Vaidhayakul Costa Mesa 2:43.12 2:46.35
        3 Jessie Rose Laguna Beach 2:14.93 2:16.96
        4 Ashley Nobles Laguna Beach 2:28.53 2:25.96
        5 Chloe Garay Calvary Chapel 3:02.31 2:56.14
    Heat 3 of 3 Event 11 Girls Varsity 200 IM
        1 Gidget Brestel Estancia 3:11.24 3:00.99
        2 Sophie Blair Costa Mesa 2:39.11 2:39.50
        3 Ella Judd Laguna Beach 2:14.69 2:08.12
        4 Cassandra Chow Calvary Chapel 2:26.20 2:25.19
        5 Marlene Ponce Godinez 3:01.31 2:59.21
Event 12 Boys Varsity 200 IM
    Heat 1 of 3 Event 12 Boys Varsity 200 IM
        2 Jairo Galvan Godinez 2:39.42 2:34.73
        3 Caden Capobianco Laguna Beach 2:14.60 2:12.04
        4 Caleb Chow Calvary Chapel 2:27.17 2:22.24
        5 Thomas Coyne Calvary Chapel 2:46.05 2:43.49
    Heat 2 of 3 Event 12 Boys Varsity 200 IM
        2 Charlie Besso Laguna Beach 2:35.46 2:32.79
        3 Felix Rivera Costa Mesa 2:14.54 2:13.24
        4 Teak Zachary Costa Mesa 2:19.83 2:21.85
        5 Jake Blinn Estancia 2:44.64 2:50.14
    Heat 3 of 3 Event 12 Boys Varsity 200 IM
        1 Eric Humbert Estancia 2:58.54 3:15.72
        2 Gabriel Gerber Costa Mesa 2:31.37 2:38.36
        3 Daniel Chu Calvary Chapel 2:11.25 2:11.48
        4 Caedmon Fisher Costa Mesa 2:19.70 2:14.87
        5 Ben Evans Estancia 2:41.97 2:51.65
Event 13 Girls Jr Varsity 50 Free
    Heat 1 of 7 Event 13 Girls Jr Varsity 50 Free
        2 Idaly Ramirez Godinez 52.12 48.68
        3 Yarithsa Morales Saddleback 48.73 50.62
        4 Alondra Cortez Saddleback 51.27 52.02
    Heat 2 of 7 Event 13 Girls Jr Varsity 50 Free
        1 Ashely Gomez Ramirez Estancia 48.31 45.13
        2 Destiny Carmona Estancia 46.72 45.31
        3 Natalie Serrato Godinez 45.59 48.11
        4 Stephanie Arelano Estancia 45.90 44.28
        5 Montana Stanton Estancia 47.43 44.78
    Heat 3 of 7 Event 13 Girls Jr Varsity 50 Free
        1 Ranee Ranes Estancia 39.78 37.57
        2 Geraldine Venta Saddleback 38.59 41.10
        3 Isabella Shiells Laguna Beach 36.11 31.97
        4 Rose Gibson Laguna Beach 37.26 NT
        5 Catherine Ayers Laguna Beach 38.91 NT
        6 Shella Gonzalez Estancia 44.38 47.91
    Heat 4 of 7 Event 13 Girls Jr Varsity 50 Free
        1 Brianna Estrada Calvary Chapel 35.90 33.29
        2 Catherine McMorris Godinez 34.71 34.25
        3 Madelyn Wedmore Calvary Chapel 34.50 33.73
        4 Krystal Chavez Calvary Chapel 34.59 34.24
        5 Katalyna Villegas Calvary Chapel 35.43 35.18
        6 Madison Dumas Calvary Chapel 35.98 33.92
    Heat 5 of 7 Event 13 Girls Jr Varsity 50 Free
        1 Karlijn Overlift Laguna Beach 33.64 33.73
        2 Faith Debernarde Calvary Chapel 31.36 30.00
        3 Skylar Kidd Laguna Beach 28.65 27.75
        4 Elianys Cardenas Costa Mesa 30.56 31.40
        5 Billie McDaniel Estancia 32.69 33.12
        6 Haley Colton Laguna Beach 34.40 33.93
    Heat 6 of 7 Event 13 Girls Jr Varsity 50 Free
        1 Jovanna Gazano Godinez 33.58 35.08
        2 Savanah Brown Costa Mesa 31.29 31.24
        3 Emma Singer Laguna Beach 28.29 27.41
        4 Angel Carlton Costa Mesa 30.56 31.80
        5 Alyssa McKnight Estancia 32.47 31.90
        6 Claire Hinds Laguna Beach 34.24 33.24
    Heat 7 of 7 Event 13 Girls Jr Varsity 50 Free
        1 Alyssa Aguilar Calvary Chapel 33.39 30.69
        2 Bella Stone Costa Mesa 30.57 30.98
        3 Tess Brobeck Laguna Beach 27.32 26.73
        4 Caitlyn Harlan Calvary Chapel 30.53 30.69
        5 Selah Lowe Calvary Chapel 31.50 31.48
        6 Kyra Lovy Calvary Chapel 33.96 30.84
Event 14 Boys Jr Varsity 50 Free
    Heat 1 of 4 Event 14 Boys Jr Varsity 50 Free
        2 John Mojica Estancia 36.99 32.46
        3 Ian Epperson Estancia 33.66 30.49
        4 Freddy Orozco Godinez 33.74 32.23
    Heat 2 of 4 Event 14 Boys Jr Varsity 50 Free
        1 James Reade Laguna Beach 31.61 29.63
        2 Ryan Stice Calvary Chapel 29.13 28.49
        3 Andrew Nguyen Calvary Chapel 26.52 27.14
        4 Kai Cameron Laguna Beach 27.98 NT
        5 Pedro Sanchez Godinez 30.02 32.10
    Heat 3 of 4 Event 14 Boys Jr Varsity 50 Free
        1 Alex Bernal Godinez 30.97 30.86
        2 Nathan Houlas Laguna Beach 28.59 27.44
        3 Hayden Woodburn Laguna Beach 25.75 NT
        4 Rusty Hunter Laguna Beach 27.92 27.21
        5 Ryan MacDonald Costa Mesa 29.72 30.11
    Heat 4 of 4 Event 14 Boys Jr Varsity 50 Free
        1 Everest Withers Costa Mesa 30.22 31.91
        2 Nolen Alonso Costa Mesa 28.02 27.84
        3 Aidan McDennon Laguna Beach 25.11 25.37
        4 Sam Mikolajczyk Calvary Chapel 27.36 27.54
        5 Connor Westbrook Costa Mesa 29.46 29.97
        6 Kevin Alonzo Godinez 32.80 32.07
Event 15 Girls Varsity 50 Free
    Heat 1 of 3 Event 15 Girls Varsity 50 Free
        1 Jocelyn Molina Godinez 36.74 36.00
        2 Peyton Pointer Calvary Chapel 29.50 29.21
        3 Bryn Gioffredi Laguna Beach 26.46 26.22
        4 Kate Rivera Godinez 27.17 27.70
        5 Kimberly Salazar Saddleback 34.68 34.78
    Heat 2 of 3 Event 15 Girls Varsity 50 Free
        1 Hortencia Escutia Saddleback 35.89 36.64
        2 Cassandra Corrigan Estancia 28.72 28.53
        3 Alex Peros Laguna Beach 26.38 NT
        4 Seyahmi Currie Costa Mesa 27.07 27.47
        5 Harper Yeager Costa Mesa 31.02 32.38
        6 Amy Ojeda Saddleback 37.44 37.19
    Heat 3 of 3 Event 15 Girls Varsity 50 Free
        1 Monica Herrera Godinez 35.67 35.57
        2 Alyssa LeCours Costa Mesa 27.75 27.86
        3 Kyla Whitelock Laguna Beach 24.48 25.04
        4 Sophia Lucas Laguna Beach 26.97 26.77
        5 MacKenzie McIntyre Estancia 30.53 30.59
        6 Ailin Sanchez Godinez 36.84 36.78
Event 16 Boys Varsity 50 Free
    Heat 0 of 4 Event 16 Boys Varsity 50 Free
        0 Edward Le Saddleback 37.37 NT
        0 Julian Velazquez Saddleback 26.23 NT
    Heat 1 of 4 Event 16 Boys Varsity 50 Free
        3 Anthony Hall Estancia 30.22 31.80
        4 Ryan Cruz Saddleback 31.66 30.65
    Heat 2 of 4 Event 16 Boys Varsity 50 Free
        2 Beau Zachary Costa Mesa 25.11 24.89
        3 James Nolan Laguna Beach 23.40 23.25
        4 Alex Epperson Estancia 24.47 23.30
        5 Liam McCue Laguna Beach 25.69 25.67
        6 David Ramos Godinez 29.08 29.78
    Heat 3 of 4 Event 16 Boys Varsity 50 Free
        1 Ryan Harlan Calvary Chapel 25.97 26.37
        2 Julian Reyes Godinez 24.88 24.61
        3 Timothy Townsend Calvary Chapel 22.24 22.82
        4 Grant Dittemore Costa Mesa 24.25 24.80
        5 Sam Marreiros Calvary Chapel 25.36 25.00
        6 Jose Casian Godinez 27.99 28.49
    Heat 4 of 4 Event 16 Boys Varsity 50 Free
        1 Will Clark Laguna Beach 25.92 25.09
        2 John Ford Laguna Beach 24.88 23.48
        3 Cobi White Estancia 21.98 21.72
        4 Anthony Shin Costa Mesa 23.79 23.57
        5 Will Harrington Costa Mesa 25.16 25.35
        6 Luis Garcia Godinez 27.01 26.23
Event 17 Girls Jr Varsity 50 Fly
    Heat 1 of 3 Event 17 Girls Jr Varsity 50 Fly
        1 Isabel Kehoe Estancia 47.95 52.27
        2 Jasmine Solano Godinez 44.01 42.74
        3 Skylar Kidd Laguna Beach 38.27 34.79
        4 Alyssa McKnight Estancia 40.77 41.49
        5 Brianna Estrada Calvary Chapel 45.08 43.45
    Heat 2 of 3 Event 17 Girls Jr Varsity 50 Fly
        1 Joselyn Bernal Godinez 47.15 46.81
        2 Claire Han Calvary Chapel 41.62 41.97
        3 Hailey Meister Laguna Beach 38.00 36.84
        4 Claire Larsen Calvary Chapel 39.49 38.69
        5 Jackie Owen Calvary Chapel 44.98 40.76
        6 Shella Gonzalez Estancia NT 1:08.35
    Heat 3 of 3 Event 17 Girls Jr Varsity 50 Fly
        1 Alejandra Jimenez Godinez 45.39 39.79
        2 Giselle Grande Godinez 40.98 42.60
        3 Mikayla Lopez Laguna Beach 37.28 34.95
        4 Guadalupe Orduna Costa Mesa 38.53 38.30
        5 Haley Colton Laguna Beach 44.08 43.76
        6 Leslie Morales Saddleback 53.19 52.60
Event 18 Boys Jr Varsity 50 Fly
    Heat 1 of 2 Event 18 Boys Jr Varsity 50 Fly
        1 Miguel Jimenez Godinez 39.77 43.63
        2 Andrew Doudna Laguna Beach 32.37 30.85
        3 William Thomas Laguna Beach 31.88 31.16
        4 Paul Leung Calvary Chapel 32.15 32.03
        5 Alex Bernal Godinez 34.67 34.35
        6 Spencer Nguyen Calvary Chapel 55.00 44.41
    Heat 2 of 2 Event 18 Boys Jr Varsity 50 Fly
        1 Wilton Phung Godinez 36.17 36.03
        2 Thomas Dubey Laguna Beach 32.19 32.77
        3 Luka Salib Laguna Beach 30.04 29.41
        4 Matthew Nguyen Calvary Chapel 31.93 30.59
        5 Jared Rosete Godinez 34.22 34.76
        6 Ray Hernandez Estancia 42.55 42.35
Event 19 Girls Varsity 100 Fly
    Heat 1 of 2 Event 19 Girls Varsity 100 Fly
        1 Gaby Lara Calvary Chapel 1:23.30 1:28.01
        2 Annie Mitchell Estancia 1:18.18 1:24.72
        3 Gabrielle Denny Laguna Beach 1:04.06 1:03.99
        4 Logan Ledger Laguna Beach 1:06.60 1:06.52
        5 Cialee Enslow Costa Mesa 1:20.88 1:23.03
        6 Isabelle Dunham Estancia 1:34.90 1:31.86
    Heat 2 of 2 Event 19 Girls Varsity 100 Fly
        1 Lainey Dean Costa Mesa 1:21.44 1:20.01
        2 Priscilla Pereyra Godinez 1:15.84 1:14.68
        3 Kasey Karkoska Laguna Beach 56.40 57.05
        4 Grace Houlahan Laguna Beach 1:05.24 1:06.08
        5 Emily Stocker Calvary Chapel 1:18.87 1:14.18
        6 Mariana Vivas Godinez 1:32.04 1:30.82
Event 20 Boys Varsity 100 Fly
    Heat 1 of 3 Event 20 Boys Varsity 100 Fly
        2 Ian Ibarra Godinez 1:10.07 1:08.55
        3 Teak Zachary Costa Mesa 59.50 1:00.67
        4 Luke Teeple Laguna Beach 1:03.66 NT
        5 Jairo Galvan Godinez 1:14.61 1:10.20
    Heat 2 of 3 Event 20 Boys Varsity 100 Fly
        1 Eric Humbert Estancia 1:36.33 1:44.41
        2 Gabriel Gerber Costa Mesa 1:10.01 1:11.03
        3 Nathan Solomon Laguna Beach 55.98 57.00
        4 Zachary Cord Laguna Beach 1:02.18 1:01.47
        5 Charlie Besso Laguna Beach 1:13.11 1:12.88
    Heat 3 of 3 Event 20 Boys Varsity 100 Fly
        1 Noah Will Estancia 1:20.34 NT
        2 Marshall Rucknagel Estancia 1:08.52 1:09.22
        3 Andrew Koustik Calvary Chapel 51.57 51.00
        4 Felix Rivera Costa Mesa 1:00.16 59.62
        5 Kenneth Ray Costa Mesa 1:10.57 1:07.69
Event 21 Girls Jr Varsity 100 Free
    Heat 0 of 5 Event 21 Girls Jr Varsity 100 Free
        0 Tania Torres Godinez 1:57.77 NT
    Heat 1 of 5 Event 21 Girls Jr Varsity 100 Free
        3 Kathleen Te Godinez 1:43.81 1:44.13
        4 Mayra Mondragon Estancia 1:47.16 1:56.42
    Heat 2 of 5 Event 21 Girls Jr Varsity 100 Free
        2 Tania Carlos Saddleback 1:35.51 1:30.83
        3 Emily Diaz Estancia 1:30.25 1:20.15
        4 Haila De Santiago Saddleback 1:30.29 1:28.34
        5 Michelle Pacheco Godinez 1:37.83 1:36.84
    Heat 3 of 5 Event 21 Girls Jr Varsity 100 Free
        1 Angela Andreas Estancia 1:20.45 1:21.96
        2 Savanah Brown Costa Mesa 1:11.92 1:12.95
        3 Emma Singer Laguna Beach 1:01.44 1:01.05
        4 Hanna Jackson Costa Mesa 1:08.13 1:09.33
        5 Giannina Bauer Estancia 1:17.59 1:21.01
        6 Colleen McNamara Estancia 1:29.00 1:28.78
    Heat 4 of 5 Event 21 Girls Jr Varsity 100 Free
        1 Karlijn Overlift Laguna Beach 1:19.17 1:17.23
        2 Faith Debernarde Calvary Chapel 1:09.27 1:08.60
        3 Kenedy Corlett Laguna Beach 59.40 59.23
        4 Carley Simmons Costa Mesa 1:05.82 1:06.97
        5 Mia Quintana Calvary Chapel 1:17.31 1:15.94
        6 Leslie Morales Saddleback 1:27.71 1:31.66
    Heat 5 of 5 Event 21 Girls Jr Varsity 100 Free
        1 Kayla Chaffins Costa Mesa 1:17.65 1:18.62
        2 Ella Seres Calvary Chapel 1:09.02 1:08.97
        3 Tess Brobeck Laguna Beach 58.53 58.97
        4 Annalise Kramer Laguna Beach 1:01.96 1:02.37
        5 Alyssa Aguilar Calvary Chapel 1:15.64 1:12.08
        6 Alejandra Jimenez Godinez 1:20.56 1:22.63
Event 22 Boys Jr Varsity 100 Free
    Heat 0 of 3 Event 22 Boys Jr Varsity 100 Free
        0 Angel Amezcua Godinez 1:39.12 NT
    Heat 1 of 3 Event 22 Boys Jr Varsity 100 Free
        2 Ryan MacDonald Costa Mesa 1:09.89 1:09.12
        3 Henry Andelin Laguna Beach 1:00.37 59.12
        4 Cal Parker Laguna Beach 1:02.45 59.91
        5 Pedro Sanchez Godinez 1:25.80 1:22.14
    Heat 2 of 3 Event 22 Boys Jr Varsity 100 Free
        2 Charles Luevano Godinez 1:05.43 1:03.24
        3 Colton Weeks Laguna Beach 59.58 1:00.72
        4 Andrew Nguyen Calvary Chapel 1:02.22 1:00.93
        5 Kevin Alonzo Godinez 1:18.98 1:18.10
    Heat 3 of 3 Event 22 Boys Jr Varsity 100 Free
        2 Kai Cameron Laguna Beach 1:02.58 NT
        3 Hayden Woodburn Laguna Beach 57.58 NT
        4 Daniel Shin Costa Mesa 1:02.15 1:03.98
        5 Nolen Alonso Costa Mesa 1:10.60 1:05.81
Event 23 Girls Varsity 100 Free
    Heat 1 of 4 Event 23 Girls Varsity 100 Free
        2 Amy Ojeda Saddleback 1:25.61 1:26.67
        3 Lizeth Alfaro Godinez 1:18.77 1:12.00
        4 Jasmine Villalobos Saddleback 1:21.23 1:19.11
        5 Trisha Aguirre Saddleback 1:27.99 1:26.39
    Heat 2 of 4 Event 23 Girls Varsity 100 Free
        1 Alexis Cabanas Godinez 1:13.54 1:14.91
        2 Skylar Nakada Calvary Chapel 1:05.54 1:06.83
        3 Molly Renner Laguna Beach 54.92 55.70
        4 Audrey Seres Calvary Chapel 1:00.06 59.77
        5 Joy Joo Calvary Chapel 1:10.19 1:11.18
        6 Areli Gonzalez Mendez Estancia 1:18.72 1:20.40
    Heat 3 of 4 Event 23 Girls Varsity 100 Free
        1 MacKenzie McIntyre Estancia 1:10.73 1:08.45
        2 Cassandra Corrigan Estancia 1:03.56 1:04.51
        3 Kyla Whitelock Laguna Beach 54.56 55.36
        4 Seyahmi Currie Costa Mesa 59.95 1:01.30
        5 Harper Yeager Costa Mesa 1:08.56 1:11.01
        6 Vanessa Espericueta Godinez 1:18.69 1:15.89
    Heat 4 of 4 Event 23 Girls Varsity 100 Free
        1 Taylor Ross Godinez 1:10.46 1:11.22
        2 Kaylie Tickenoff Costa Mesa 1:02.44 NT
        3 Kasey Karkoska Laguna Beach 53.88 53.74
        4 Bryn Gioffredi Laguna Beach 56.64 57.87
        5 Ta'iuta Uigalelei Costa Mesa 1:06.15 1:06.12
        6 Kimberly Salazar Saddleback 1:18.67 1:18.41
Event 24 Boys Varsity 100 Free
    Heat 0 of 4 Event 24 Boys Varsity 100 Free
        0 Julian Velazquez Saddleback 57.25 NT
    Heat 1 of 4 Event 24 Boys Varsity 100 Free
        2 Anthony Hall Estancia 1:09.11 1:11.30
        3 Colin Katakura Calvary Chapel 1:04.03 59.34
        4 Jude Marting Godinez 1:08.82 1:04.79
    Heat 2 of 4 Event 24 Boys Varsity 100 Free
        1 Luis Garcia Godinez 1:00.64 58.87
        2 Beau Zachary Costa Mesa 54.72 56.28
        3 Colton Gregory Laguna Beach 50.45 50.63
        4 James Nolan Laguna Beach 53.32 53.68
        5 Sam Marreiros Calvary Chapel 57.14 58.38
    Heat 3 of 4 Event 24 Boys Varsity 100 Free
        1 Ryan Harlan Calvary Chapel 57.79 58.17
        2 John Ford Laguna Beach 54.32 52.91
        3 Cobi White Estancia 48.97 48.25
        4 Riley Bumgardner Laguna Beach 52.63 52.07
        5 Julian Reyes Godinez 55.92 56.27
    Heat 4 of 4 Event 24 Boys Varsity 100 Free
        2 Will Harrington Costa Mesa 53.81 55.52
        3 Timothy Townsend Calvary Chapel 48.66 49.75
        4 Anthony Shin Costa Mesa 50.62 51.68
        5 Grant Dittemore Costa Mesa 54.91 55.24
        6 Eizik Leyva Estancia 1:02.44 NT
Event 25 Girls Varsity 500 Free
    Heat 1 of 3 Event 25 Girls Varsity 500 Free
        1 Diana Castellon Godinez 7:29.87 7:40.46
        2 Marlene Ponce Godinez 6:45.15 7:17.68
        3 Emma Lineback Laguna Beach 5:36.42 5:30.98
        4 Alyssa LeCours Costa Mesa 6:11.16 6:11.54
        5 Inez Gonzalez Saddleback 6:58.02 7:06.50
    Heat 2 of 3 Event 25 Girls Varsity 500 Free
        1 Chloe Garay Calvary Chapel 7:22.95 7:08.41
        2 Alexandra Thorpe Estancia 6:40.31 6:49.91
        3 Claire Kelly Laguna Beach 5:13.10 5:18.91
        4 Hannah Reese Costa Mesa 6:06.00 6:11.37
        5 Amelia Navarro Calvary Chapel 6:55.96 6:53.01
    Heat 3 of 3 Event 25 Girls Varsity 500 Free
        1 Andrea Muniz Godinez 7:10.10 6:59.39
        2 Peyton Pointer Calvary Chapel 6:31.18 6:39.56
        3 Ella Judd Laguna Beach 5:13.09 5:06.36
        4 Sophie Blair Costa Mesa 5:56.84 6:06.06
        5 Caroline Conner Estancia 6:45.35 7:07.18
Event 26 Boys Varsity 500 Free
    Heat 1 of 2 Event 26 Boys Varsity 500 Free
        1 Anthony Sanchez Godinez 6:21.16 6:17.66
        2 Nick Vargo Costa Mesa 5:49.50 5:47.81
        3 Daniel Chu Calvary Chapel 5:12.16 5:14.33
        4 Noah Gniffke Costa Mesa 5:31.56 5:25.20
        5 Michael Pinto Laguna Beach 5:58.32 5:39.26
    Heat 2 of 2 Event 26 Boys Varsity 500 Free
        1 Sam - Jojo Suh Laguna Beach 6:03.36 5:48.87
        2 Jose Castaneda Estancia 5:44.78 5:39.44
        3 Augustus Cunningham Costa Mesa 4:59.19 4:59.73
        4 Keller Kramer Laguna Beach 5:24.57 5:23.36
        5 Dien Do Costa Mesa 5:57.89 6:21.94
        6 Christopher Bauer Estancia 6:43.00 NT
Event 27 Girls Jr Varsity 200 Free Relay
    Heat of 0 Event 27 Girls Jr Varsity 200 Free
        CCSA A Calvary Chapel 2:02.00 NT
        CCSA B Calvary Chapel 2:18.00 NT
        COST A Costa Mesa 2:09.03 NT
        COST B Costa Mesa 2:15.25 NT
        ESTA A Estancia 2:21.17 NT
        ESTA B Estancia 2:47.42 NT
        GODI A Godinez 2:20.00 NT
        GODI B Godinez 3:00.00 NT
        LAGBE A Laguna Beach 1:48.52 NT
        LAGBE B Laguna Beach 2:02.23 NT
        SADD A Saddleback 3:09.21 NT
Event 28 Boys Jr Varsity 200 Free Relay
    Heat of 0 Event 28 Boys Jr Varsity 200 Free
        CCSA A Calvary Chapel 1:48.00 NT
        COST A Costa Mesa 2:04.21 NT
        GODI A Godinez 2:28.00 NT
        GODI B Godinez 2:43.00 NT
        LAGBE A Laguna Beach 1:45.62 NT
        LAGBE B Laguna Beach 1:58.41 NT
Event 29 Girls Varsity 200 Free Relay
    Heat of 0 Event 29 Girls Varsity 200 Free
        CCSA A Calvary Chapel 1:50.00 NT
        CCSA B Calvary Chapel 2:03.00 NT
        COST A Costa Mesa 1:53.73 NT
        COST B Costa Mesa 2:00.22 NT
        ESTA A Estancia 1:53.34 NT
        ESTA B Estancia 2:08.43 NT
        GODI A Godinez 2:02.00 NT
        GODI B Godinez 2:20.00 NT
        LAGBE A Laguna Beach 1:40.84 NT
        LAGBE B Laguna Beach 1:46.21 NT
        SADD A Saddleback 2:28.70 NT
Event 30 Boys Varsity 200 Free Relay
    Heat of 0 Event 30 Boys Varsity 200 Free
        CCSA A Calvary Chapel 1:31.94 NT
        CCSA B Calvary Chapel 1:49.00 NT
        COST A Costa Mesa 1:36.03 NT
        COST B Costa Mesa 1:43.54 NT
        ESTA A Estancia 1:42.23 NT
        ESTA B Estancia 1:59.44 NT
        GODI A Godinez 1:40.00 NT
        GODI B Godinez 1:50.00 NT
        LAGBE A Laguna Beach 1:33.57 NT
        LAGBE B Laguna Beach 1:41.24 NT
Event 31 Girls Jr Varsity 50 Back
    Heat 1 of 4 Event 31 Girls Jr Varsity 50 Back
        1 Ashely Gomez Ramirez Estancia NT 57.02
        2 Michelle Pacheco Godinez 1:11.29 1:05.67
        3 Natalie Serrato Godinez 57.57 1:09.40
        4 Alondra Cortez Saddleback 1:01.37 1:03.41
        5 Montana Stanton Estancia NT 50.66
        6 Stephanie Arelano Estancia NT 58.80
    Heat 2 of 4 Event 31 Girls Jr Varsity 50 Back
        1 Ranee Ranes Estancia 46.50 47.36
        2 Valeria Barragon Costa Mesa 43.01 44.47
        3 Perla Madrigal Laguna Beach 33.67 33.11
        4 Hailey Meister Laguna Beach 39.25 40.92
        5 Madison Dumas Calvary Chapel 43.87 43.07
        6 Lizbeth Salmeron Godinez 55.68 55.05
    Heat 3 of 4 Event 31 Girls Jr Varsity 50 Back
        1 Natalie Hutchinson Estancia 46.35 44.49
        2 Catherine McMorris Godinez 41.07 42.02
        3 Mikayla Lopez Laguna Beach 32.94 34.57
        4 Sadie Beazley Costa Mesa 38.48 40.59
        5 Yenci Vilchis-Garcia Costa Mesa 43.69 44.98
        6 Haila De Santiago Saddleback 48.36 48.35
    Heat 4 of 4 Event 31 Girls Jr Varsity 50 Back
        1 Jennifer Trevino Estancia 45.62 45.95
        2 Jackie Owen Calvary Chapel 40.77 40.36
        3 Kenedy Corlett Laguna Beach 32.04 32.51
        4 Ivana Garcia Costa Mesa 38.12 NT
        5 Lea Schaffer Laguna Beach 43.10 40.59
        6 Caitlyn Harlan Calvary Chapel 46.91 45.83
Event 32 Boys Jr Varsity 50 Back
    Heat 1 of 2 Event 32 Boys Jr Varsity 50 Back
        1 Daniel Rosete Godinez 59.73 44.21
        2 Ian Epperson Estancia 40.06 39.31
        3 Connor Westbrook Costa Mesa 36.48 38.54
        4 Freddy Orozco Godinez 37.41 36.84
        5 Marco Tavera Godinez 44.13 44.11
    Heat 2 of 2 Event 32 Boys Jr Varsity 50 Back
        1 Hector Estrada Godinez 52.79 47.01
        2 Everest Withers Costa Mesa 39.84 41.27
        3 Cal Parker Laguna Beach 34.88 33.18
        4 Sam Mikolajczyk Calvary Chapel 36.48 34.53
        5 James Reade Laguna Beach 41.11 43.31
Event 33 Girls Varsity 100 Back
    Heat 1 of 3 Event 33 Girls Varsity 100 Back
        1 Amelia Navarro Calvary Chapel 1:29.90 1:29.13
        2 Ta'iuta Uigalelei Costa Mesa 1:17.05 1:22.61
        3 Grace Houlahan Laguna Beach 1:09.04 1:09.59
        4 Camryn Neal Calvary Chapel 1:13.84 NT
        5 Lizeth Alfaro Godinez 1:24.24 1:25.82
    Heat 2 of 3 Event 33 Girls Varsity 100 Back
        1 Taylor Ross Godinez 1:27.02 1:27.83
        2 Elizabeth Vaidhayakul Costa Mesa 1:16.81 1:18.30
        3 Morgan Van Alphen Laguna Beach 1:05.83 1:05.93
        4 Sydni White Estancia 1:09.69 1:07.32
        5 Mariana Vivas Godinez 1:23.39 1:24.69
        6 Norma Ayala Ramirez Saddleback 1:42.31 1:41.34
    Heat 3 of 3 Event 33 Girls Varsity 100 Back
        1 Natalie Cornwell Calvary Chapel 1:26.92 1:25.49
        2 Annie Mitchell Estancia 1:16.38 1:15.55
        3 Jessie Rose Laguna Beach 1:04.50 1:04.34
        4 Logan Ledger Laguna Beach 1:09.25 1:12.73
        5 Lainey Dean Costa Mesa 1:20.58 1:23.33
        6 Monica Herrera Godinez 1:36.62 1:33.19
Event 34 Boys Varsity 100 Back
    Heat 1 of 3 Event 34 Boys Varsity 100 Back
        1 Ryan Cruz Saddleback 1:32.72 1:32.05
        2 Ian Ibarra Godinez 1:15.37 1:13.76
        3 Alex Epperson Estancia 1:06.87 1:01.17
        4 Luke Teeple Laguna Beach 1:10.34 NT
        5 William Feuerborn Godinez 1:19.33 1:21.87
    Heat 2 of 3 Event 34 Boys Varsity 100 Back
        1 Noah Will Estancia 1:23.44 NT
        2 Sam - Jojo Suh Laguna Beach 1:12.76 1:09.24
        3 Caedmon Fisher Costa Mesa 1:04.17 1:03.23
        4 Caleb Chow Calvary Chapel 1:08.17 1:05.56
        5 Kenneth Ray Costa Mesa 1:18.33 1:16.71
    Heat 3 of 3 Event 34 Boys Varsity 100 Back
        1 Thomas Coyne Calvary Chapel 1:23.25 1:19.82
        2 Liam McCue Laguna Beach 1:11.92 1:16.92
        3 Zachary Cord Laguna Beach 1:03.38 1:01.39
        4 Gavin Fisher Costa Mesa 1:06.94 1:05.94
        5 Blake Brunning Costa Mesa 1:15.80 1:14.96
Event 35 Girls Jr Varsity 50 Breast
    Heat 1 of 4 Event 35 Girls Jr Varsity 50 Breast
        1 Geraldine Venta Saddleback 1:06.07 1:05.01
        2 Jasmine Solano Godinez 57.28 55.62
        3 Rose Gibson Laguna Beach 55.14 NT
        4 Catherine Ayers Laguna Beach 55.82 NT
        5 Samantha Alarcon Godinez 1:02.33 54.61
        6 Mayra Mondragon Estancia NT 1:26.01
    Heat 2 of 4 Event 35 Girls Jr Varsity 50 Breast
        1 Colleen McNamara Estancia 52.51 54.69
        2 Brooke Beresford Laguna Beach 45.22 44.47
        3 Evie Laptin Laguna Beach 38.43 38.06
        4 Talulah Prow Estancia 43.60 43.76
        5 Esther Gonzalez Godinez 48.13 49.80
        6 Isabella Shiells Laguna Beach 54.89 47.59
    Heat 3 of 4 Event 35 Girls Jr Varsity 50 Breast
        1 Natalie Hutchinson Estancia 49.33 45.38
        2 Katalyna Villegas Calvary Chapel 44.00 45.36
        3 Nicole Struss Laguna Beach 38.06 37.35
        4 Cana DeStefano Costa Mesa 43.36 45.06
        5 Wynter Somera Costa Mesa 47.08 46.45
        6 Destiny Carmona Estancia 54.73 48.26
    Heat 4 of 4 Event 35 Girls Jr Varsity 50 Breast
        1 Claire Hinds Laguna Beach 48.61 48.44
        2 Kyra Lovy Calvary Chapel 43.80 39.75
        3 Imani Clemons Laguna Beach 37.12 36.72
        4 Erin Rodriguez Costa Mesa 39.95 42.14
        5 Blanca Del Carmen Godinez 45.29 46.27
        6 Madelyn Wedmore Calvary Chapel 53.08 47.24
Event 36 Boys Jr Varsity 50 Breast
    Heat 0 of 2 Event 36 Boys Jr Varsity 50 Breast
        0 Angel Amezcua Godinez 56.64 NT
    Heat 1 of 2 Event 36 Boys Jr Varsity 50 Breast
        1 Christian Gomez Estancia 45.76 43.80
        2 Jared Rosete Godinez 38.58 38.61
        3 Alexander (Sasha) Kvitsinski Laguna Beach 34.96 35.25
        4 Nathan Houlas Laguna Beach 38.19 38.76
        5 Spencer Nguyen Calvary Chapel 43.10 39.93
    Heat 2 of 2 Event 36 Boys Jr Varsity 50 Breast
        1 John Mojica Estancia 44.34 40.97
        2 Willis Boyd Laguna Beach 38.43 36.76
        3 Aidan McDennon Laguna Beach 34.84 34.01
        4 Ryan Stice Calvary Chapel 36.92 38.00
        5 Manny Jaimes Godinez 39.59 40.01
Event 37 Girls Varsity 100 Breast
    Heat 1 of 3 Event 37 Girls Varsity 100 Breast
        1 Trisha Aguirre Saddleback 1:36.52 1:40.20
        2 Emily Stocker Calvary Chapel 1:27.07 1:25.34
        3 Ashley Nobles Laguna Beach 1:18.11 1:18.73
        4 Michelle Kiefer Costa Mesa 1:18.69 1:20.35
        5 Andrea Muniz Godinez 1:34.95 1:36.86
    Heat 2 of 3 Event 37 Girls Varsity 100 Breast
        1 Gladys Carbajal Godinez 1:36.37 NT
        2 Priscilla Pereyra Godinez 1:26.12 1:26.45
        3 Cassandra Chow Calvary Chapel 1:16.34 1:13.45
        4 Audrey Seres Calvary Chapel 1:18.59 1:20.97
        5 Gidget Brestel Estancia 1:30.58 1:32.59
        6 Hortencia Escutia Saddleback 2:01.40 1:58.68
    Heat 3 of 3 Event 37 Girls Varsity 100 Breast
        1 Vanessa Espericueta Godinez 1:36.17 1:34.48
        2 Alana Evans Laguna Beach 1:20.70 1:18.35
        3 Caroline (Cici) Stewart Laguna Beach 1:14.44 1:13.94
        4 Thea Walsh Laguna Beach 1:18.23 1:19.97
        5 Caroline Conner Estancia 1:30.31 1:34.04
        6 Jasmine Villalobos Saddleback 1:45.43 1:48.28
Event 38 Boys Varsity 100 Breast
    Heat 0 of 3 Event 38 Boys Varsity 100 Breast
        0 Edward Le Saddleback 1:37.03 NT
    Heat 1 of 3 Event 38 Boys Varsity 100 Breast
        1 Ben Evans Estancia 1:26.38 1:28.66
        2 Nathan Favella Costa Mesa 1:17.82 1:17.12
        3 Caden Capobianco Laguna Beach 1:07.77 1:04.73
        4 Toby Bumgardner Laguna Beach 1:13.63 1:10.76
        5 Joe Palmblade Costa Mesa 1:18.72 1:15.58
    Heat 2 of 3 Event 38 Boys Varsity 100 Breast
        1 Eizik Leyva Estancia 1:23.15 NT
        2 Michael Pinto Laguna Beach 1:17.06 1:15.92
        3 Aidan Blair Costa Mesa 1:00.48 1:01.78
        4 Noah Gniffke Costa Mesa 1:12.02 1:11.90
        5 Anthony Sanchez Godinez 1:18.50 1:19.34
    Heat 3 of 3 Event 38 Boys Varsity 100 Breast
        1 Jose Casian Godinez 1:20.24 1:20.30
        2 Marshall Rucknagel Estancia 1:15.57 1:17.79
        3 Andrew Koustik Calvary Chapel 55.16 59.15
        4 Keller Kramer Laguna Beach 1:10.98 1:11.59
        5 Nic Lopez Calvary Chapel 1:18.11 1:18.14
Event 39 Girls Jr Varsity 400 Free Relay
    Heat of 0 Event 39 Girls Jr Varsity 400 Free
        CCSA A Calvary Chapel 4:50.00 NT
        CCSA B Calvary Chapel 5:15.00 NT
        COST A Costa Mesa 4:51.22 NT
        COST B Costa Mesa 5:00.37 NT
        ESTA A Estancia 5:37.22 NT
        ESTA B Estancia 6:20.41 NT
        GODI A Godinez 5:10.00 NT
        GODI B Godinez 5:30.00 NT
        LAGBE A Laguna Beach 3:58.12 NT
        LAGBE B Laguna Beach 4:08.39 NT
        SADD A Saddleback 6:25.70 NT
Event 40 Boys Jr Varsity 400 Free Relay
    Heat of 0 Event 40 Boys Jr Varsity 400 Free
        CCSA A Calvary Chapel 4:19.00 NT
        COST A Costa Mesa 4:41.54 NT
        ESTA A Estancia 5:04.23 NT
        GODI A Godinez 4:55.00 NT
        GODI B Godinez 5:20.00 NT
        LAGBE A Laguna Beach 3:53.72 NT
        LAGBE B Laguna Beach 4:01.12 NT
Event 41 Girls Varsity 400 Free Relay
    Heat of 0 Event 41 Girls Varsity 400 Free
        CCSA A Calvary Chapel 4:35.00 NT
        COST A Costa Mesa 4:39.38 NT
        ESTA A Estancia 5:35.54 NT
        GODI A Godinez 4:33.00 NT
        GODI B Godinez 4:58.00 NT
        LAGBE A Laguna Beach 3:43.78 NT
        LAGBE B Laguna Beach 3:51.23 NT
        SADD A Saddleback 5:48.94 NT
Event 42 Boys Varsity 400 Free Relay
    Heat of 0 Event 42 Boys Varsity 400 Free
        CCSA A Calvary Chapel 3:57.00 NT
        COST A Costa Mesa 3:25.21 NT
        COST B Costa Mesa 3:40.24 NT
        ESTA A Estancia 4:20.34 NT
        GODI A Godinez 3:50.00 NT
        LAGBE A Laguna Beach 3:31.43 NT
        LAGBE B Laguna Beach 3:43.26 NT
Advertise Here
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home