2018 Chabot "Last Chance" Invite ( Sat, Apr 7, 2018 )

Announcer Program

Print Preview
Event List

Lane Status Name School Seed
Time
Finals
Time
Event 1 Women 1 Diving
        1 Gabriela von Euw Chabot 75.50 103.88
        2 Graciela Cerrato Chabot 48.99 66.38
Event 2 Men 3 Diving
Event 3 Women 3 Diving
Event 4 Men 1 Diving
        1 Charlie Dinatale Chabot 1.00 107.63
        2 Thomas Brawley Marin 107.80 131.10
Event 5 Women 1650 Free
        3 Shannon Fitzgerald Chabot 23:23.99 23:20.54
        4 Molly Davis Santa Rosa 19:10.61 20:19.62
        5 Makayla Jordan Santa Rosa 21:35.90 21:40.03
Event 6 Men 1650 Free
        1 Nicholas Dodemaide Chabot 20:59.73 20:34.90
        2 Nicholas Gamboa Chabot 20:30.73 19:51.04
        3 Owen Neufeld Santa Rosa 18:42.26 19:17.46
        4 Chadwick Leung Santa Rosa 17:15.82 19:06.71
        5 Julian Schiano Dicola Santa Rosa 18:15.03 17:19.63
        6 Daniel Cooney San Mateo 19:22.14 20:23.61
        7 Lucas McCormick Santa Rosa 20:50.93 22:01.75
Event 7 Women 400 Medley Relay
        2 CCSF B San Francisco NT 5:23.07
        3 MAR A Marin 4:36.34 4:45.56
        4 SRJC A Santa Rosa 4:03.77 4:15.67
        5 CCSF A San Francisco 4:18.33 4:16.70
        6 COSU A Cosumnes 5:52.64 5:51.76
Event 8 Men 400 Medley Relay
        3 MAR A Marin 4:12.14 4:07.85
        4 SRJC A Santa Rosa 3:37.19 4:01.25
        5 CSM A San Mateo 3:59.31 3:57.95
Event 9 Women 200 Free
    Heat 1 of 4 Event 9 Women 200 Free
        3 Katy Granell San Francisco NT 2:40.02
        4 Erica Goodman Cosumnes 3:24.86 3:31.31
        5 Cherry Chan San Francisco 4:02.49 4:12.04
        6 Christine Arana Cosumnes NT 3:41.90
    Heat 2 of 4 Event 9 Women 200 Free
        1 Vanessa Tso San Francisco 3:11.39 3:14.90
        2 Baylie Butler Cosumnes 2:53.60 2:54.93
        3 Katherine Morales Foothill 2:50.53 2:47.67
        4 Dakota Champerlin Marin 2:36.63 2:37.93
        5 Caitlin White Foothill 2:39.15 2:43.60
        6 Rita Monasterio Cosumnes 2:51.44 2:49.86
        7 Natalie Nino Cosumnes 2:57.41 2:46.61
        8 Jessica Dinh Foothill 3:23.97 3:23.36
    Heat 3 of 4 Event 9 Women 200 Free
        1 Maria Chumbes Marin 2:35.72 2:36.52
        2 Skylar Rios-Merwin Marin 2:30.02 2:26.26
        3 Citlali Rodriguez Santa Rosa 2:27.67 2:35.90
        4 Mina Sealund Foothill 2:21.88 2:17.44
        5 Cacey Chan Foothill 2:22.15 2:21.51
        6 Jules Monela Teter Foothill 2:29.90 2:28.71
        7 Kelsey Chan San Mateo 2:34.84 2:34.31
        8 Jackie Castro Santa Rosa 2:36.12 2:31.24
    Heat 4 of 4 Event 9 Women 200 Free
        1 Julia Lane San Francisco 2:17.39 2:13.27
        2 Kelsey Bonzell Santa Rosa 2:12.82 2:13.58
        3 Mary Khattar Santa Rosa 2:04.24 2:04.89
        4 Hailey Vance Santa Rosa 1:58.03 2:04.68
        5 Mariah Wong Santa Rosa 2:03.56 2:09.95
        6 Molly Davis Santa Rosa 2:05.82 2:09.31
        7 Bethany Wood Santa Rosa 2:16.93 2:20.83
        8 Christina Egami De Anza 2:19.56 2:12.82
Event 10 Men 200 Free
    Heat 1 of 3 Event 10 Men 200 Free
        3 Pablo Neri Chabot 3:00.84 2:55.70
        4 Xing Wiechen Chabot 2:33.75 2:29.24
        5 Angel Pech Chabot 2:37.10 2:32.29
    Heat 2 of 3 Event 10 Men 200 Free
        1 Charlie Dinatale Chabot 2:25.00 2:05.62
        2 Chris Arce Foothill 2:15.54 2:20.46
        3 Robert Ciano San Mateo 1:58.35 1:59.28
        4 Owen Neufeld Santa Rosa 1:57.91 2:00.86
        5 Jeremiah McManus Santa Rosa 1:58.04 2:04.44
        6 Noah Pettit Santa Rosa 1:59.75 2:09.62
        7 Richard Weiger Chabot 2:17.43 2:10.43
    Heat 3 of 3 Event 10 Men 200 Free
        1 Joshua Cooney San Mateo 1:57.18 1:59.78
        2 Giancarlo DiLuce Santa Rosa 1:55.45 2:02.96
        3 Chadwick Leung Santa Rosa 1:49.82 1:51.23
        4 Mark Sidorenko Santa Rosa 1:45.00 1:46.77
        5 Joey Maffei San Mateo 1:47.91 2:01.15
        6 Jack McCormick Santa Rosa 1:50.82 1:51.21
        7 Yohan Lim Chou Sang De Anza 1:56.51 1:53.95
        8 Kyle Bonzell Santa Rosa 1:57.30 2:07.69
Event 11 Women 50 Free
    Heat 1 of 4 Event 11 Women 50 Free
        2 Lindsey Going Marin 57.44 38.00
        3 Elaine Wong San Francisco 50.30 49.81
        4 Kaeryn Cruz Cosumnes 43.76 44.45
        5 Arianna Moras San Francisco 44.70 44.73
        6 Brianna Lee San Francisco 51.59 50.38
        7 Katy Granell San Francisco NT 36.18
    Heat 2 of 4 Event 11 Women 50 Free
        1 Madaline Meng Cosumnes 40.29 41.06
        2 Maria Reyes Fabregat Foothill 38.51 35.01
        3 Natalie Nino Cosumnes 35.00 32.94
        4 Margaux Ocampo San Francisco 33.25 32.72
        5 Jacqueline Nazzal San Mateo 33.76 33.80
        6 Pamela Cruz Foothill 35.07 34.21
        7 Elaheh Salehi Foothill 38.99 37.37
        8 Christine Arana Cosumnes 40.91 41.36
    Heat 3 of 4 Event 11 Women 50 Free
        1 Allison Shevtsov De Anza 32.09 32.14
        2 Guillen Austria Cosumnes 31.78 32.05
        3 Jackie Castro Santa Rosa 30.86 31.34
        4 Taylor Leier Foothill 29.28 28.88
        5 Shannon Madsen Marin 30.60 30.48
        6 Megan Lee De Anza 30.89 29.94
        7 Autumn Petteway Cosumnes 32.07 32.98
        8 Rachelle Dulos De Anza 32.82 32.96
    Heat 4 of 4 Event 11 Women 50 Free
        1 Rachel Ng Santa Rosa 27.93 28.61
        2 Alexandra Langley Santa Rosa 27.18 28.32
        3 Betina Benitez Foothill 26.40 26.48
        4 Taylor Sargis Santa Rosa 25.82 25.90
        5 Jamie Ng Ohlone 26.13 26.06
        6 Ashley Davis San Francisco 27.06 26.62
        7 Sophia Bruinisma Marin 27.71 26.93
        8 Linda Ngo De Anza 29.21 30.08
Event 12 Men 50 Free
    Heat 1 of 3 Event 12 Men 50 Free
        1 Zack Yan De Anza 35.50 39.96
        2 Andrew Townsand De Anza 30.86 30.33
        3 Paolo Nogoy De Anza 30.29 29.56
        4 Ferguson Cherry Marin 27.34 28.05
        5 Erik Mote Santa Rosa 29.05 28.77
        6 Thomas Brawley Marin 30.64 28.99
        7 Henry Ing Foothill 34.30 34.32
    Heat 2 of 3 Event 12 Men 50 Free
        1 Anthony Meixueiro Foothill 25.51 25.38
        2 Scott Swanson Marin 25.31 25.16
        3 Noah Pettit Santa Rosa 24.60 24.61
        4 Mike Tyler De Anza 24.35 24.23
        5 Arvid Levander Foothill 24.51 24.13
        6 Chris Blanco Foothill 25.07 24.24
        7 Anson Chan De Anza 25.44 25.11
        8 Max Kosminskii Foothill 25.70 25.00
    Heat 3 of 3 Event 12 Men 50 Free
        1 Giancarlo DiLuce Santa Rosa 24.03 24.35
        2 Anthony Streete Foothill 23.11 22.95
        3 Chadwick Leung Santa Rosa 22.82 NT
        4 Mark Sidorenko Santa Rosa 21.11 21.28
        5 Joey Maffei San Mateo 22.16 23.76
        6 Shoua Arel Marin 23.03 NT
        7 Joshua Cooney San Mateo 23.46 25.49
        8 Jeremiah McManus Santa Rosa 24.26 24.44
Event 13 Women 400 IM
        3 Kailee Yoshimura San Francisco 6:36.15 6:30.15
        4 Mary Lane Santa Rosa 4:49.00 5:00.79
        5 Sophia Greco San Francisco 4:54.71 4:54.91
        6 Chardonne Humphrey San Francisco NT 7:35.28
Event 14 Men 400 IM
    Heat 1 of 2 Event 14 Men 400 IM
        3 Erico Castro Chabot 5:55.11 5:50.01
        4 Marco Cazares Chabot 5:25.22 5:19.27
        5 Alan Zhou Chabot 5:29.06 5:21.82
    Heat 2 of 2 Event 14 Men 400 IM
        1 Nicholas Dodemaide Chabot 5:18.11 5:21.61
        2 Mathew Kho Chabot 4:54.36 4:53.15
        3 Colin Garvin Santa Rosa 4:45.82 5:00.34
        4 Nick Cruse Marin 4:19.46 4:24.12
        5 Matthew Proctor Chabot 4:45.79 4:41.00
        6 Jonathan Ko San Mateo 4:49.78 4:56.36
        7 Nicholas Gamboa Chabot 5:06.71 5:03.59
Event 15 Women 200 Free Relay
    Heat 1 of 2 Event 15 Women 200 Free
        3 CCSF C San Francisco NT 3:20.72
        4 MAR A Marin 2:28.26 1:51.80
        5 CCSF B San Francisco NT 2:23.68
    Heat 2 of 2 Event 15 Women 200 Free
        1 COSU B Cosumnes 2:12.70 2:29.04
        2 COSU A Cosumnes 2:02.03 2:11.70
        3 SRJC B Santa Rosa 1:55.82 1:50.05
        4 SRJC A Santa Rosa 1:40.58 1:51.24
        5 CCSF A San Francisco 1:53.78 2:00.03
        6 FOOT A Foothill 1:56.97 1:54.04
        7 FOOT B Foothill 2:10.15 2:09.58
        8 FOOT C Foothill 2:25.15 2:28.46
Event 16 Men 200 Free Relay
        2 MAR A Marin 1:38.01 1:45.38
        3 CSM A San Mateo 1:34.08 1:36.04
        4 SRJC A Santa Rosa 1:27.51 1:36.45
        5 SRJC B Santa Rosa 1:33.82 1:37.93
        6 FOOT A Foothill 1:37.15 1:35.28
Event 17 Women 200 Back
    Heat 1 of 3 Event 17 Women 200 Back
        3 Carla Hovde San Francisco NT 3:03.53
        4 Autumn Petteway Cosumnes 3:08.35 3:10.97
        5 Graciela Cerrato Chabot NT 3:18.13
    Heat 2 of 3 Event 17 Women 200 Back
        2 Dakota Champerlin Marin 2:59.59 2:56.19
        3 Skylar Rios-Merwin Marin 2:44.42 2:46.42
        4 Kelsey Bonzell Santa Rosa 2:30.82 2:38.22
        5 Linda Ngo De Anza 2:42.01 2:49.70
        6 Diane Tabilas De Anza 2:54.75 2:59.63
        7 Margaux Ocampo San Francisco 3:06.21 3:12.97
    Heat 3 of 3 Event 17 Women 200 Back
        1 Reilly Clarkson Santa Rosa 2:26.03 2:14.11
        2 Kiersten Jelonek Chabot 2:22.16 2:24.13
        3 Alika Lew-Koga San Francisco 2:16.65 2:21.03
        4 Sophia Greco San Francisco 2:11.32 2:14.89
        5 Dominique Duro Marin 2:15.12 2:18.46
        6 Molly Davis Santa Rosa 2:19.99 2:32.64
        7 Supriya Sharma San Mateo 2:24.82 2:27.02
        8 Denise Tabilas De Anza 2:27.29 NT
Event 18 Men 200 Back
    Heat 1 of 2 Event 18 Men 200 Back
        3 Angel Pech Chabot NT 3:04.06
        4 Richard Weiger Chabot 2:51.40 2:43.22
        5 Pablo Neri Chabot NT 4:15.26
    Heat 2 of 2 Event 18 Men 200 Back
        1 Peter Sokurov De Anza 2:18.78 2:13.16
        2 Robert Ciano San Mateo 2:16.42 2:15.64
        3 Matthew Proctor Chabot 2:09.65 2:09.85
        4 Julian Schiano Dicola Santa Rosa 2:03.94 2:05.94
        5 Charlie Barrett Santa Rosa 2:06.05 2:16.14
        6 Chadwick Leung Santa Rosa 2:12.05 2:12.66
        7 Mathew Kho Chabot 2:18.05 2:13.23
        8 Erico Castro Chabot 2:50.35 2:45.70
Event 19 Women 200 Fly
        4 Ashley Davis San Francisco 2:17.68 2:21.16
        5 Shannon Fitzgerald Chabot NT 3:11.80
Event 20 Men 200 Fly
        3 Marco Cazares Chabot 2:36.31 2:32.38
        4 Nick Cruse Marin 1:58.87 1:59.48
        5 Jack McCormick Santa Rosa 2:13.09 2:14.16
Event 21 Women 100 Breast
    Heat 1 of 4 Event 21 Women 100 Breast
        3 Lindsey Going Marin 2:32.23 1:56.09
        4 Rachelle Dulos De Anza 1:51.75 1:50.35
        5 Elaine Wong San Francisco 2:00.88 2:01.01
        6 Brianna Lee San Francisco NT 2:05.31
    Heat 2 of 4 Event 21 Women 100 Breast
        1 Baylie Butler Cosumnes 1:43.67 1:44.80
        2 Elaheh Salehi Foothill 1:40.81 1:44.11
        3 Jacqueline Nazzal San Mateo 1:38.53 1:37.90
        4 Lydia Tomeo Foothill 1:36.61 1:36.16
        5 Volha Kozel San Francisco 1:36.96 1:37.82
        6 Katy Granell San Francisco 1:38.87 1:37.90
        7 Maria Reyes Fabregat Foothill 1:41.81 1:44.64
        8 Madaline Meng Cosumnes 1:46.43 1:44.07
    Heat 3 of 4 Event 21 Women 100 Breast
        1 Rita Monasterio Cosumnes 1:33.24 1:32.25
        2 Diane Tabilas De Anza 1:30.41 1:31.65
        3 Anastasia Tentoglou De Anza 1:26.77 1:29.19
        4 Marina Franco Santa Rosa 1:24.38 1:27.41
        5 Kelsey Chan San Mateo 1:25.00 1:26.42
        6 Megan Lee De Anza 1:29.89 1:31.44
        7 Allison Shevtsov De Anza 1:32.07 1:34.57
        8 Gabriela von Euw Chabot 1:36.56 1:34.50
    Heat 4 of 4 Event 21 Women 100 Breast
        1 Julia Lane San Francisco 1:19.14 1:16.94
        2 Rachel Ng Santa Rosa 1:17.83 1:17.79
        3 Denise Tabilas De Anza 1:16.25 1:17.51
        4 Taylor Sargis Santa Rosa 1:05.05 1:07.71
        5 Alexandra Langley Santa Rosa 1:12.51 1:13.52
        6 Sophia Bruinisma Marin 1:17.47 1:20.29
        7 Mary Lane Santa Rosa 1:18.98 1:20.19
        8 Mina Sealund Foothill 1:20.66 1:18.54
Event 22 Men 100 Breast
    Heat 1 of 2 Event 22 Men 100 Breast
        2 Paolo Nogoy De Anza 1:25.22 1:34.65
        3 Andrew Townsand De Anza 1:22.55 1:21.49
        4 Anson Chan De Anza 1:16.61 1:13.68
        5 Henry Ing Foothill 1:21.39 1:26.49
        6 Ferguson Cherry Marin 1:23.52 1:19.78
        7 Alan Zhou Chabot 1:25.99 1:20.70
    Heat 2 of 2 Event 22 Men 100 Breast
        1 Charlie Dinatale Chabot 1:12.23 1:10.13
        2 Nicholas Dubuk San Mateo 1:06.94 1:09.99
        3 Bryan Ngo De Anza 1:03.47 1:01.15
        4 Craig Harkey Ohlone 1:00.51 1:02.79
        5 Mark Sidorenko Santa Rosa 1:02.77 1:02.73
        6 Shoua Arel Marin 1:05.32 1:06.74
        7 Max Kosminskii Foothill 1:08.74 1:05.57
        8 Xing Wiechen Chabot 1:15.10 1:11.30
Event 23 Women 200 Medley Relay
    Heat 1 of 2 Event 23 Women 200 Medley
        3 CCSF C San Francisco NT 3:50.72
        4 COSU A Cosumnes 2:29.60 3:05.22
        5 CCSF B San Francisco NT 2:36.19
    Heat 2 of 2 Event 23 Women 200 Medley
        2 MAR A Marin 2:11.58 2:32.22
        3 SRJC B Santa Rosa 1:59.82 2:05.70
        4 SRJC A Santa Rosa 1:49.65 2:07.04
        5 CCSF A San Francisco 1:58.25 2:23.81
        6 FOOT A Foothill 2:11.42 2:08.60
        7 FOOT B Foothill 2:24.15 2:34.35
Event 24 Men 200 Medley Relay
        3 CSM A San Mateo 1:47.91 1:51.13
        4 SRJC A Santa Rosa 1:38.57 1:53.57
        5 SRJC B Santa Rosa 1:45.82 1:50.54
        6 FOOT A Foothill 1:53.63 1:47.70
Event 25 Women 500 Free
    Heat 1 of 2 Event 25 Women 500 Free
        2 Chardonne Humphrey San Francisco 7:54.83 8:10.50
        3 Kailee Yoshimura San Francisco 7:16.05 7:08.54
        4 Cacey Chan Foothill 6:52.26 6:55.97
        5 Kelsey Chan San Mateo 6:59.33 6:35.37
        6 Caitlin White Foothill 7:45.15 7:41.91
        7 Vanessa Tso San Francisco 8:48.91 8:55.36
    Heat 2 of 2 Event 25 Women 500 Free
        1 Citlali Rodriguez Santa Rosa 6:43.58 6:58.97
        2 Bethany Wood Santa Rosa 6:08.88 6:26.88
        3 Shannon Madsen Marin 6:03.66 6:54.63
        4 Hailey Vance Santa Rosa 5:28.82 5:25.27
        5 Reilly Clarkson Santa Rosa 5:32.46 5:34.77
        6 Makayla Jordan Santa Rosa 6:04.90 6:10.31
        7 Maria Chumbes Marin 6:33.66 7:06.99
        8 Shannon Fitzgerald Chabot 6:44.69 6:48.45
Event 26 Men 500 Free
    Heat 1 of 2 Event 26 Men 500 Free
        3 Chris Arce Foothill 7:02.56 6:46.78
        4 Marco Cazares Chabot 6:09.93 6:02.41
        5 Thomas Brawley Marin 7:00.00 7:35.61
        6 Angel Pech Chabot 7:22.32 7:18.39
    Heat 2 of 2 Event 26 Men 500 Free
        1 Lucas McCormick Santa Rosa 6:01.60 6:19.54
        2 Nicholas Dodemaide Chabot 5:50.79 5:57.45
        3 Colin Garvin Santa Rosa 5:40.04 5:23.08
        4 Daniel Cooney San Mateo 5:24.47 5:24.96
        5 Nicholas Gamboa Chabot 5:36.68 5:38.69
        6 Scott Swanson Marin 5:40.24 5:32.14
        7 Mike Tyler De Anza 5:59.30 5:46.77
        8 Richard Weiger Chabot 6:07.64 6:02.39
Event 27 Women 100 Back
    Heat 1 of 3 Event 27 Women 100 Back
        3 Erica Goodman Cosumnes NT 1:51.50
        4 Cherry Chan San Francisco 2:22.39 2:28.34
        5 Graciela Cerrato Chabot NT 1:36.33
    Heat 2 of 3 Event 27 Women 100 Back
        1 Kaeryn Cruz Cosumnes 1:49.26 1:48.28
        2 Margaux Ocampo San Francisco 1:22.11 1:24.18
        3 Dakota Champerlin Marin 1:19.90 1:19.27
        4 Linda Ngo De Anza 1:12.54 1:12.09
        5 Bethany Wood Santa Rosa 1:15.85 1:14.16
        6 Diane Tabilas De Anza 1:20.44 1:23.29
        7 Maria Reyes Fabregat Foothill 1:30.27 1:32.63
        8 Arianna Moras San Francisco 2:05.94 2:14.19
    Heat 3 of 3 Event 27 Women 100 Back
        1 Mariah Wong Santa Rosa 1:10.82 1:11.50
        2 Kiersten Jelonek Chabot 1:06.23 1:06.99
        3 Supriya Sharma San Mateo 1:03.09 1:03.27
        4 Hailey Vance Santa Rosa 59.86 1:01.58
        5 Alika Lew-Koga San Francisco 1:02.51 1:05.48
        6 Dominique Duro Marin 1:05.43 1:04.35
        7 Mary Khattar Santa Rosa 1:09.82 1:13.16
        8 Skylar Rios-Merwin Marin 1:12.42 1:13.85
Event 28 Men 100 Back
    Heat 2 of 2 Event 28 Men 100 Back
        1 Erik Mote Santa Rosa 1:21.82 1:22.06
        2 Peter Sokurov De Anza 1:01.75 58.55
        3 Matthew Proctor Chabot 59.81 58.10
        4 Charlie Barrett Santa Rosa 57.55 1:02.61
        5 Mathew Kho Chabot 59.69 58.21
        6 Robert Ciano San Mateo 1:00.89 1:01.45
        7 Kyle Bonzell Santa Rosa 1:04.29 1:05.49
Event 29 Women 200 IM
    Heat 1 of 2 Event 29 Women 200 IM
        3 Guillen Austria Cosumnes 3:25.18 3:17.48
        4 Volha Kozel San Francisco 3:02.19 2:59.97
        5 Rita Monasterio Cosumnes 3:10.03 3:02.35
        6 Natalie Nino Cosumnes 3:53.22 3:18.44
    Heat 2 of 2 Event 29 Women 200 IM
        1 Carla Hovde San Francisco 2:46.40 2:50.36
        2 Kiersten Jelonek Chabot 2:29.42 2:33.29
        3 Mary Lane Santa Rosa 2:20.93 2:23.48
        4 Sophia Greco San Francisco 2:17.55 2:17.05
        5 Annika Erickson Santa Rosa 2:17.94 2:16.53
        6 Supriya Sharma San Mateo 2:22.76 2:40.36
        7 Christina Egami De Anza 2:41.70 2:36.24
        8 Anastasia Tentoglou De Anza 2:46.75 NT
Event 30 Men 200 IM
    Heat 1 of 2 Event 30 Men 200 IM
        3 Pablo Neri Chabot 3:41.36 4:33.45
        4 Erico Castro Chabot 2:44.08 2:39.34
        5 Xing Wiechen Chabot 2:45.32 2:44.47
    Heat 2 of 2 Event 30 Men 200 IM
        1 Alan Zhou Chabot 2:36.98 2:35.25
        2 Jonathan Ko San Mateo 2:16.68 2:21.59
        3 Bryan Ngo De Anza 2:15.15 2:17.33
        4 Yohan Lim Chou Sang De Anza 2:05.22 2:07.23
        5 Charlie Barrett Santa Rosa 2:06.46 2:25.57
        6 Nicholas Dubuk San Mateo 2:16.58 2:21.82
        7 Colin Garvin Santa Rosa 2:19.35 2:18.33
Event 31 Women 100 Free
    Heat 1 of 5 Event 31 Women 100 Free
        3 Gabriela von Euw Chabot NT 1:14.79
        4 Brianna Lee San Francisco 1:59.47 1:58.90
        5 Lindsey Going Marin 2:11.12 1:24.18
    Heat 2 of 5 Event 31 Women 100 Free
        2 Cherry Chan San Francisco 1:45.72 1:59.22
        3 Arianna Moras San Francisco 1:42.27 NT
        4 Erica Goodman Cosumnes 1:32.34 1:36.49
        5 Kaeryn Cruz Cosumnes 1:34.14 1:37.53
        6 Christine Arana Cosumnes 1:42.45 1:38.39
        7 Elaine Wong San Francisco 1:57.12 1:57.11
    Heat 3 of 5 Event 31 Women 100 Free
        1 Vanessa Tso San Francisco 1:26.85 1:24.65
        2 Elaheh Salehi Foothill 1:20.15 1:25.45
        3 Pamela Cruz Foothill 1:18.35 1:17.78
        4 Rachelle Dulos De Anza 1:14.80 1:13.92
        5 Katherine Morales Foothill 1:17.38 1:15.24
        6 Jacqueline Nazzal San Mateo 1:18.69 1:20.92
        7 Madaline Meng Cosumnes 1:26.36 1:27.64
        8 Jessica Dinh Foothill 1:32.00 1:31.37
    Heat 4 of 5 Event 31 Women 100 Free
        1 Autumn Petteway Cosumnes 1:14.63 1:14.55
        2 Lydia Tomeo Foothill 1:09.15 1:06.00
        3 Jules Monela Teter Foothill 1:08.06 1:06.16
        4 Jackie Castro Santa Rosa 1:06.45 1:08.01
        5 Citlali Rodriguez Santa Rosa 1:07.88 1:08.07
        6 Shannon Madsen Marin 1:08.66 1:07.41
        7 Megan Lee De Anza 1:10.70 1:09.36
        8 Allison Shevtsov De Anza 1:14.72 1:14.60
    Heat 5 of 5 Event 31 Women 100 Free
        1 Marina Franco Santa Rosa 1:03.36 1:07.50
        2 Rachel Ng Santa Rosa 1:02.48 1:03.31
        3 Dominique Duro Marin 57.61 57.53
        4 Mariah Wong Santa Rosa 54.78 59.13
        5 Jamie Ng Ohlone 57.21 57.51
        6 Alika Lew-Koga San Francisco 58.88 59.65
        7 Makayla Jordan Santa Rosa 1:03.28 1:02.96
        8 Taylor Leier Foothill 1:06.36 1:09.56
Event 32 Men 100 Free
    Heat 1 of 3 Event 32 Men 100 Free
        1 Zack Yan De Anza 1:17.00 1:30.17
        2 Andrew Townsand De Anza 1:08.57 1:09.41
        3 Ferguson Cherry Marin 1:07.18 1:04.77
        4 Erik Mote Santa Rosa 1:04.85 1:07.47
        5 Paolo Nogoy De Anza 1:05.30 1:06.09
        6 Richard Weiger Chabot 1:07.88 59.29
        7 Thomas Brawley Marin 1:10.19 1:10.40
    Heat 2 of 3 Event 32 Men 100 Free
        1 Anthony Meixueiro Foothill 59.15 55.15
        2 Anson Chan De Anza 56.95 57.25
        3 Jeremiah McManus Santa Rosa 53.62 55.73
        4 Daniel Cooney San Mateo 52.87 54.18
        5 Noah Pettit Santa Rosa 52.98 53.94
        6 Mike Tyler De Anza 54.68 54.35
        7 Chris Blanco Foothill 57.87 54.53
        8 Lucas McCormick Santa Rosa 1:03.10 NT
    Heat 3 of 3 Event 32 Men 100 Free
        1 Kyle Bonzell Santa Rosa 52.24 55.77
        2 Joshua Cooney San Mateo 51.77 51.85
        3 Shoua Arel Marin 49.94 51.37
        4 Mark Sidorenko Santa Rosa 45.52 48.37
        5 Joey Maffei San Mateo 48.94 53.46
        6 Julian Schiano Dicola Santa Rosa 50.88 50.43
        7 Anthony Streete Foothill 51.86 50.51
        8 Giancarlo DiLuce Santa Rosa 52.74 NT
Event 33 Women 100 Fly
    Heat 1 of 2 Event 33 Women 100 Fly
        1 Chardonne Humphrey San Francisco 1:36.09 1:34.13
        2 Lorena Rettele Cosumnes 1:23.31 1:19.64
        3 Shannon Fitzgerald Chabot 1:19.73 1:22.45
        4 Carla Hovde San Francisco 1:17.24 1:20.04
        5 Volha Kozel San Francisco 1:18.51 1:23.41
        6 Maria Chumbes Marin 1:22.21 1:22.54
        7 Graciela Cerrato Chabot 1:32.38 1:36.25
    Heat 2 of 2 Event 33 Women 100 Fly
        1 Kiersten Jelonek Chabot 1:11.52 1:10.86
        2 Reilly Clarkson Santa Rosa 1:06.60 1:05.50
        3 Mary Khattar Santa Rosa 1:02.03 1:02.49
        4 Taylor Sargis Santa Rosa 59.95 59.26
        5 Ashley Davis San Francisco 1:00.30 1:01.65
        6 Betina Benitez Foothill 1:04.54 1:01.67
        7 Kelsey Bonzell Santa Rosa 1:06.89 1:09.47
        8 Christina Egami De Anza 1:14.81 1:19.24
Event 34 Men 100 Fly
    Heat 1 of 2 Event 34 Men 100 Fly
        3 Scott Swanson Marin 1:09.01 1:08.22
        4 Mathew Kho Chabot 1:04.99 1:04.10
        5 Marco Cazares Chabot 1:08.53 1:08.20
        6 Chris Arce Foothill 1:13.15 1:04.29
    Heat 2 of 2 Event 34 Men 100 Fly
        1 Matthew Proctor Chabot 1:00.33 1:01.66
        2 Jonathan Ko San Mateo 59.35 1:02.18
        3 Yohan Lim Chou Sang De Anza 56.42 55.60
        4 Jack McCormick Santa Rosa 53.39 55.38
        5 Nick Cruse Marin 53.69 53.71
        6 Peter Sokurov De Anza 59.00 56.35
        7 Owen Neufeld Santa Rosa 59.60 1:00.64
        8 Arvid Levander Foothill 1:02.51 58.88
Event 35 Women 200 Breast
        1 Baylie Butler Cosumnes 3:42.52 3:41.41
        2 Guillen Austria Cosumnes 3:35.77 3:35.36
        3 Marina Franco Santa Rosa 3:05.07 3:13.36
        4 Alexandra Langley Santa Rosa 2:37.77 2:38.04
        5 Denise Tabilas De Anza 2:44.49 2:50.94
        6 Sophia Bruinisma Marin 2:57.74 2:56.10
        7 Kailee Yoshimura San Francisco NT 3:31.67
        8 Gabriela von Euw Chabot NT 3:25.84
Event 36 Men 200 Breast
    Heat 1 of 2 Event 36 Men 200 Breast
        2 Pablo Neri Chabot NT NT
        3 Henry Ing Foothill 2:59.99 3:20.85
        4 Alan Zhou Chabot 2:54.97 2:53.01
        5 Erico Castro Chabot 2:59.98 2:56.46
        6 Angel Pech Chabot NT 3:22.81
    Heat 2 of 2 Event 36 Men 200 Breast
        1 Nicholas Dodemaide Chabot 2:44.21 2:45.14
        2 Charlie Dinatale Chabot 2:38.68 2:34.00
        3 Nicholas Dubuk San Mateo 2:33.94 2:36.25
        4 Craig Harkey Ohlone 2:20.76 2:19.61
        5 Bryan Ngo De Anza 2:25.88 2:27.03
        6 Max Kosminskii Foothill 2:34.04 2:23.38
        7 Nicholas Gamboa Chabot 2:38.68 2:34.52
        8 Xing Wiechen Chabot 2:46.09 2:41.16
Event 37 Women 400 Free Relay
        1 COSU B Cosumnes NT 6:25.84
        2 COSU A Cosumnes 4:48.13 5:16.40
        3 CCSF A San Francisco 4:08.08 3:56.58
        4 SRJC A Santa Rosa 3:45.18 4:10.14
        5 SRJC B Santa Rosa 3:55.82 4:20.41
        6 CHAB A Chabot 4:44.99 4:36.98
        7 CCSF B San Francisco NT 5:20.26
Event 38 Men 400 Free Relay
        2 CHAB B Chabot NT 4:01.18
        3 SRJC B Santa Rosa 3:30.82 3:49.55
        4 SRJC A Santa Rosa 3:19.52 3:50.55
        5 CSM A San Mateo 3:29.42 NT
        6 CHAB A Chabot 3:45.99 3:41.67
        7 CHAB C Chabot NT 4:41.22
FINIS
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home