SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

TN Swim Club Fall Invite

Announcer Program

Print Preview
Event List
1 Women 200 Medley Relay
2 Men 200 Medley Relay
3 Women 100 Free
4 Men 100 Free
5 Women 50 Breast
6 Men 50 Breast
7 Women 100 Fly
8 Men 100 Fly
9 Women 200 IM
10 Men 200 IM
11 Women 50 Back
12 Men 50 Back
13 Women 200 Free
14 Men 200 Free
15 Women 500 Free
16 Men 500 Free
17 Women 100 IM
18 Men 100 IM
19 Women 50 Free
20 Men 50 Free
21 Women 100 Breast
22 Men 100 Breast
23 Women 200 Free Relay
24 Men 200 Free Relay
25 Women 50 Fly
26 Men 50 Fly
27 Women 100 Back
28 Men 100 Back

Lane Status Name Club Seed
Time
Finals
Time
Event 1 Women 200 Medley Relay
    Heat 1 of 3 Event 1 Women 200 Medley
        3 CU D CU NT 2:15.33
        4 CU C CU NT 2:13.90
        5 VOLS D VOLS NT 2:18.55
    Heat 2 of 3 Event 1 Women 200 Medley
        2 ASU C ASU NT NT
        3 CU B CU NT 2:03.61
        4 VOLS B VOLS NT 2:05.85
        5 ASU B ASU NT 2:15.89
        6 VOLS C VOLS NT 2:06.10
        7 KSU C KSU NT 2:24.48
    Heat 3 of 3 Event 1 Women 200 Medley
        1 ASU A ASU NT 2:05.86
        2 VOLS A VOLS NT 2:03.47
        3 UTCSC B UTCSC 2:38.17 2:34.00
        4 KSU A KSU 2:10.91 2:08.61
        5 UTCSC A UTCSC 2:26.18 2:12.44
        6 CU A CU NT 2:01.03
        7 UNA A UNA NT NT
        8 KSU B KSU NT 2:27.11
Event 2 Men 200 Medley Relay
    Heat 1 of 2 Event 2 Men 200 Medley
        2 CU D CU NT 1:50.80
        3 CU C CU NT 1:55.37
        4 VOLS B VOLS NT 1:50.35
        5 CU B CU NT 1:45.53
        6 VOLS C VOLS NT 2:15.61
        7 KSU D KSU NT 2:07.80
    Heat 2 of 2 Event 2 Men 200 Medley
        1 CU A CU NT 1:39.85
        2 ASU A ASU NT 2:02.36
        3 KSU B KSU 1:54.58 1:59.81
        4 KSU A KSU 1:45.01 1:42.35
        5 UTCSC A UTCSC 1:47.83 1:45.01
        6 KSU C KSU 2:00.88 2:00.12
        7 UNA A UNA NT 2:36.90
        8 VOLS A VOLS NT 1:48.30
Event 3 Women 100 Free
    Heat 1 of 5 Event 3 Women 100 Free
        3 Haley Reinhardt KSU NT 1:02.80
        4 Amanda Jones ASU NT 1:02.08
        5 Audrey Cummings VOLS NT 1:04.13
    Heat 2 of 5 Event 3 Women 100 Free
        1 Avery Williams CU NT 56.73
        2 Natalie McCrudden CU NT 1:06.20
        3 Abby Miller CU NT 58.49
        4 Samantha Bradford KSU NT 58.77
        5 Sam Holhouser ASU NT NT
        6 Lacie Duling KSU NT NT
        7 Jessica Harris CU NT 1:13.07
        8 Lindsay Saul KSU NT 1:05.61
    Heat 3 of 5 Event 3 Women 100 Free
        1 Jennifer Hensley CU NT 1:18.50
        2 Marie-Hélène Boudreau ASU NT 1:07.36
        3 Allison Wright UTCSC 1:20.76 1:23.19
        4 Sarah Puckett VOLS 1:20.00 NT
        5 Curott Mai UNA 1:20.36 NT
        6 Brittany Nealy GGC 1:25.00 NT
        7 Claire Wood ASU NT 1:07.80
        8 Ciara Simms KSU NT 1:07.53
    Heat 4 of 5 Event 3 Women 100 Free
        1 Hannah Shuman KSU 1:18.54 1:19.25
        2 Andrea Reeves UTCSC 1:12.11 NT
        3 Sara Atkins UTCSC 1:10.44 1:07.27
        4 Lisa Smith KSU 1:06.83 1:10.15
        5 Amy Chung KSU 1:09.38 NT
        6 Rachel Paganelli UTCSC 1:10.55 1:09.64
        7 Sydney Jones UTCSC 1:12.33 NT
        8 Laura Wagner KSU 1:19.79 1:08.29
    Heat 5 of 5 Event 3 Women 100 Free
        1 Courtney Deaton CU 1:05.00 1:02.96
        2 Emma Hendrix VOLS 1:02.00 1:05.48
        3 Danielle Iuspa VOLS 1:00.00 1:00.48
        4 Madeleine Franchi CU 59.00 59.18
        5 Gretchen Stelter CU 59.90 59.99
        6 Zoe Ramia CU 1:00.00 1:03.68
        7 Belle Flomerfelt VOLS 1:05.00 1:02.99
        8 Claire Rowcliffe VOLS 1:06.00 1:06.95
Event 4 Men 100 Free
    Heat 1 of 6 Event 4 Men 100 Free
        3 Braulio Pena GGC NT NT
        4 Will Davis KSU NT 55.10
        5 Sandell Ben UNA NT NT
    Heat 2 of 6 Event 4 Men 100 Free
        1 Tommy Felver CU NT 1:11.87
        2 Spencer Brown KSU NT 53.76
        3 Michael Buckley VOLS NT 55.95
        4 Austin Lindhorst ASU NT 57.59
        5 Flenor Christian UNA NT 1:21.34
        6 Devin Petmecky KSU NT 57.14
        7 Dylan Villhauer KSU NT 51.45
        8 Grayson Beckman KSU NT 53.16
    Heat 3 of 6 Event 4 Men 100 Free
        1 Whitaker Harrison UNA 1:05.00 53.60
        2 Owen Withycombe CU 1:05.00 57.72
        3 Dylan Lemonds KSU 1:04.35 1:01.82
        4 Britt Barnette VOLS 1:00.00 58.82
        5 Nick Perry UTCSC 1:03.24 1:01.61
        6 Muhannad Alrawi KSU 1:04.55 1:05.82
        7 Connor Clabough VOLS 1:05.00 1:00.99
        8 Ryan Corn GGC 1:17.00 NT
    Heat 4 of 6 Event 4 Men 100 Free
        1 Trevor Hawkins KSU 58.37 NT
        2 Charlie Brenzel VOLS 58.00 1:04.07
        3 Michael Pekkalainen GGC 56.00 55.73
        4 Doug Stieby CU 55.00 56.07
        5 Dylan Cathapermal CU 55.00 53.67
        6 Ty Dangerfield KSU 56.73 58.46
        7 Davis Keaton CU 58.00 53.37
        8 Adam Northrup KSU 59.01 58.57
    Heat 5 of 6 Event 4 Men 100 Free
        1 Jackson Ellett CU 55.00 54.80
        2 Chris Wright KSU 53.95 53.49
        3 Harrison Taylor CU 53.00 53.80
        4 Joe Kauffman KSU 52.77 52.34
        5 Braxton Baird CU 53.00 52.05
        6 Arthur Vidineyev VOLS 53.00 53.53
        7 Grant MacPherson CU 54.00 53.84
        8 Jesse Young CU 55.00 57.25
    Heat 6 of 6 Event 4 Men 100 Free
        1 Hans Kind KSU 52.00 52.34
        2 Noah Cameron ASU 51.00 50.91
        3 Bryan Riordan CU 50.00 49.77
        4 Alex Wu UTCSC 48.89 48.24
        5 Carl Lobitz CU 49.69 49.38
        6 Donald Greiner VOLS 50.35 53.82
        7 Larson Hodge KSU 51.30 NT
        8 Jake Bartow VOLS 52.00 51.93
Event 5 Women 50 Breast
    Heat 1 of 4 Event 5 Women 50 Breast
        2 Rachel Johnson CU NT 35.87
        3 Amanda Jones ASU NT 38.01
        4 Onika Kelly KSU NT 51.39
        5 Claire Wood ASU NT 39.93
        6 Paige Holman CU NT NT
        7 Lindsey Bradford KSU NT 37.67
    Heat 2 of 4 Event 5 Women 50 Breast
        1 Kerri Adkins VOLS NT 40.60
        2 Emilie LaPlante CU NT NT
        3 Courtney Deaton CU NT NT
        4 Erin Geiszler ASU NT 35.63
        5 Jessica Harris CU NT 41.48
        6 Camryn Allred ASU NT 39.10
        7 Samantha Bradford KSU NT 35.85
        8 Natalie McCrudden CU NT 38.73
    Heat 3 of 4 Event 5 Women 50 Breast
        1 Lacie Duling KSU 47.49 46.06
        2 Emily Hopkins UTCSC 43.50 39.67
        3 Rachel Paganelli UTCSC 40.23 38.13
        4 Iva Dedic VOLS 38.88 42.68
        5 Madison Oehler VOLS 40.00 37.58
        6 Chanel Holmes KSU 41.15 39.96
        7 Curott Mai UNA 44.62 49.20
        8 Brittany Nealy GGC 50.00 NT
    Heat 4 of 4 Event 5 Women 50 Breast
        1 Meggan Berry UTCSC 37.21 41.71
        2 Madeleine Franchi CU 35.00 36.02
        3 Faith Barre VOLS 33.27 36.04
        4 Taylor Lawson CU 31.00 32.78
        5 Olivia Bear ASU 32.00 36.10
        6 Haley Gaylor VOLS 35.00 36.67
        7 Katie Chase UTCSC 35.21 37.98
        8 Julia Dergunov VOLS 38.00 36.19
Event 6 Men 50 Breast
    Heat 1 of 4 Event 6 Men 50 Breast
        3 Charlie Brenzel VOLS NT 39.00
        4 Spencer Waguespack KSU NT 32.94
        5 Dylan Lemonds KSU NT 38.11
    Heat 2 of 4 Event 6 Men 50 Breast
        1 Mason Sell KSU NT NT
        2 Jacob Chesnet ASU NT 33.45
        3 Ryan Corn GGC 38.49 42.25
        4 Williams Ian UNA 37.15 NT
        5 Tommy Felver CU 38.00 NT
        6 Carter Gupton VOLS NT 31.29
        7 Sandell Ben UNA NT NT
        8 Noah Cecil CU NT 34.27
    Heat 3 of 4 Event 6 Men 50 Breast
        2 Michael Burnside VOLS 34.00 33.32
        3 Brandon Langley CU 34.00 34.19
        4 Casey Mccurley CU 33.00 35.55
        5 Ethan Weiland VOLS 34.00 29.64
        6 Christopher Fowler VOLS 34.00 34.00
        7 Lee Davis CU 35.00 34.73
        8 Mick Siriveerawan KSU 35.60 36.16
    Heat 4 of 4 Event 6 Men 50 Breast
        1 Ben Meadows CU 32.00 31.74
        2 Chance Walmsley UTCSC 29.03 34.54
        3 Eddie Tremolada CU 28.70 29.84
        4 Chris Butler UTCSC 25.14 28.23
        5 Nick Peyatte CU 28.00 28.62
        6 Joe Riddell CU 29.00 29.92
        7 Spencer Brown KSU 30.40 32.34
        8 Scott Eibel CU 32.00 30.58
Event 7 Women 100 Fly
        4 Marikate Ryan CU NT 1:17.06
        5 Lauren Scott CU NT 1:17.88
        6 Haley Reinhardt KSU 1:10.03 1:10.53
Event 8 Men 100 Fly
    Heat 1 of 2 Event 8 Men 100 Fly
        3 Will Davis KSU NT 1:04.60
        4 Mitchell Parke KSU 1:07.28 1:06.68
        5 Jacob Chesnet ASU NT NT
    Heat 2 of 2 Event 8 Men 100 Fly
        1 Whitaker Harrison UNA 1:01.32 56.03
        2 Alex Wu UTCSC 58.67 51.66
        3 Dylan Villhauer KSU 56.49 56.50
        4 Arthur Vidineyev VOLS 54.50 1:00.38
        5 Carl Lobitz CU 54.69 1:03.07
        6 Matt McPherson UTCSC 58.33 55.36
        7 Chase Braithwaite KSU 58.95 58.78
Event 9 Women 200 IM
        3 Kira Daher CU NT 2:36.44
        4 Taylor Lawson CU 2:20.00 2:30.88
        5 Perry Krystan UNA 2:55.72 2:46.84
        6 Samantha Bradford KSU NT 2:25.37
Event 10 Men 200 IM
        3 Carter Gupton VOLS NT 2:23.83
        4 Bryan Riordan CU 2:05.00 2:08.80
        5 Devin Petmecky KSU NT 2:25.05
Event 11 Women 50 Back
    Heat 1 of 3 Event 11 Women 50 Back
        1 Gretchen Stelter CU NT NT
        2 Audrey Barkeloo VOLS NT 32.08
        3 Paige Holman CU NT NT
        4 Camryn Allred ASU NT 35.88
        5 Claire Wood ASU NT 35.29
        6 Kira Daher CU NT 35.42
        7 Amanda Jones ASU NT 33.52
        8 Kobie Moore CU NT NT
    Heat 2 of 3 Event 11 Women 50 Back
        1 Emma Connolly CU NT 35.26
        2 Jennifer Hensley CU NT 42.48
        3 Brittany Nealy GGC 40.00 NT
        4 Kelly Riedesel KSU 38.34 39.00
        5 Sydney Jones UTCSC 39.76 NT
        6 Rebecca Field ASU NT 34.50
        7 Emma Hendrix VOLS NT 37.10
        8 Lindsey Bradford KSU NT 34.10
    Heat 3 of 3 Event 11 Women 50 Back
        1 Sara Atkins UTCSC 35.43 36.83
        2 Elesabeth Racioppi CU 33.00 33.31
        3 Chandler Horne VOLS 32.00 32.68
        4 Lily Haeberle CU 30.00 30.36
        5 Chanel Thomas CU 31.00 33.80
        6 Madison Oehler VOLS 32.00 32.35
        7 Andrea Reeves UTCSC 35.21 37.26
        8 Chanel Holmes KSU 37.02 36.76
Event 12 Men 50 Back
    Heat 1 of 3 Event 12 Men 50 Back
        3 YuHsuan Lee VOLS NT 30.00
        4 Noah McLane UTCSC NT NT
        5 Joe Kauffman KSU NT NT
    Heat 2 of 3 Event 12 Men 50 Back
        1 Muhannad Alrawi KSU NT NT
        2 Michael Buckley VOLS NT 31.17
        3 Will Davis KSU NT 31.06
        4 Williams Ian UNA 37.15 NT
        5 Joshua Burr CU 40.00 NT
        6 Ben Kredich VOLS NT 46.80
        7 Grayson Beckman KSU NT 25.85
        8 Spencer Waguespack KSU NT 28.53
    Heat 3 of 3 Event 12 Men 50 Back
        1 Nick Perry UTCSC 32.33 33.85
        2 Steven Huntley CU 31.00 29.49
        3 Hans Kind KSU 27.97 28.15
        4 Mason Stohl CU 26.90 26.78
        5 Scott Eibel CU 27.00 27.22
        6 Adam Northrup KSU 29.45 31.47
        7 Trevor Hawkins KSU 32.26 NT
        8 Mick Siriveerawan KSU 33.24 33.35
Event 13 Women 200 Free
        2 Abby Miller CU NT 2:10.80
        3 Emilie LaPlante CU NT NT
        4 Makenna Baldwin CU 2:13.00 NT
        5 Danielle Iuspa VOLS 2:15.00 2:13.69
        6 Marie-Hélène Boudreau ASU NT NT
        7 Samantha Bradford KSU NT 2:14.64
        8 Audrey Cummings VOLS NT 2:24.56
Event 14 Men 200 Free
        2 Ty Dangerfield KSU 2:10.34 NT
        3 Bryan Riordan CU 1:58.00 2:10.01
        4 Alex Wu UTCSC 1:50.33 1:52.23
        5 Noah Cameron ASU 1:55.00 NT
        6 Harrison Taylor CU 2:00.00 1:58.41
        7 Dylan Lemonds KSU 2:17.48 2:16.58
        8 Lindsey Wise ASU NT 2:28.82
Event 15 Women 500 Free
        1 Kelly Riedesel KSU NT 6:55.33
        2 Claire Rowcliffe VOLS 7:00.00 6:54.79
        5 Danielle Iuspa VOLS 5:50.00 6:28.22
        6 Olivia Bear ASU 6:30.00 6:09.13
        7 Perry Krystan UNA 7:43.67 7:03.83
        8 Curott Mai UNA 8:38.63 8:38.93
Event 16 Men 500 Free
        2 Muhannad Alrawi KSU NT 7:28.96
        3 Chris Wright KSU 6:01.97 5:53.84
        4 YuHsuan Lee VOLS 5:30.00 6:21.06
        5 Devin Petmecky KSU 5:49.13 5:52.81
        6 Adam Northrup KSU 6:19.21 6:28.31
        8 Casey Mccurley CU NT 7:17.98
Event 17 Women 100 IM
    Heat 1 of 4 Event 17 Women 100 IM
        3 Camryn Allred ASU NT 1:17.89
        4 Erin Geiszler ASU NT 1:10.57
    Heat 2 of 4 Event 17 Women 100 IM
        1 Audrey Barkeloo VOLS NT 1:10.59
        2 Kerri Adkins VOLS NT 1:13.81
        3 Marikate Ryan CU NT 1:17.20
        4 Emma Hendrix VOLS NT 1:18.73
        5 Lily Haeberle CU NT 1:08.41
        6 Sam Holhouser ASU NT NT
        7 Natalie McCrudden CU NT NT
    Heat 3 of 4 Event 17 Women 100 IM
        1 Rachel Johnson CU NT 1:14.62
        2 Amanda Jones ASU NT 1:10.13
        3 Marie-Hélène Boudreau ASU NT 1:21.98
        4 Perry Krystan UNA 1:22.83 1:17.14
        5 Emilie LaPlante CU NT 1:14.50
        6 Lauren Scott CU NT 1:21.81
        7 Chandler Horne VOLS NT 1:13.41
        8 Madison Oehler VOLS NT 1:12.53
    Heat 4 of 4 Event 17 Women 100 IM
        1 Abby Winterstein VOLS 1:18.00 1:08.35
        2 Lindsay Saul KSU 1:13.93 1:11.48
        3 Courtney Deaton CU 1:12.00 NT
        4 Katie Chase UTCSC 1:10.55 1:12.02
        5 Zoe Ramia CU 1:11.00 1:14.79
        6 Shannon Daly CU 1:12.00 1:11.24
        7 Karalee Corbeil VOLS 1:17.00 1:13.01
        8 Faith Barre VOLS 1:18.30 1:15.93
Event 18 Men 100 IM
    Heat 1 of 3 Event 18 Men 100 IM
        2 Lindsey Wise ASU NT 1:19.04
        3 Carter Gupton VOLS NT 1:03.13
        4 Spencer Waguespack KSU NT 1:01.17
        5 Dylan Villhauer KSU NT 58.55
        6 John Golliher VOLS NT 1:02.16
    Heat 2 of 3 Event 18 Men 100 IM
        1 Whitaker Harrison UNA 1:14.27 1:04.77
        2 Brandon Langley CU 1:10.00 1:06.23
        3 Devin Petmecky KSU 1:06.79 NT
        4 Dylan Cathapermal CU 1:05.00 1:00.30
        5 Steven Huntley CU 1:05.00 1:01.82
        6 Christopher Fowler VOLS 1:10.00 1:07.57
        7 Mick Siriveerawan KSU 1:10.84 1:09.58
        8 Ryan Corn GGC 1:35.84 1:21.26
    Heat 3 of 3 Event 18 Men 100 IM
        1 Joe Kauffman KSU 1:03.30 1:03.94
        2 Harrison Taylor CU 1:01.00 1:01.48
        3 Grayson Beckman KSU 57.82 57.97
        4 Chris Butler UTCSC 52.44 55.80
        5 Braxton Baird CU 57.00 58.92
        6 Joe Riddell CU 1:00.00 1:01.18
        7 Ethan Weiland VOLS 1:03.00 59.77
        8 Britt Barnette VOLS 1:04.10 NT
Event 19 Women 50 Free
    Heat 1 of 6 Event 19 Women 50 Free
        2 Lauren Scott CU NT NT
        3 Jessica Harris CU NT 54.23
        4 Ciara Simms KSU NT 53.55
        5 Rachel Johnson CU NT 51.07
        6 Mackenzie Hennessee VOLS NT 53.19
    Heat 2 of 6 Event 19 Women 50 Free
        1 Lauren Mackenzie ASU NT 33.18
        2 Sam Holhouser ASU NT NT
        3 Chanel Thomas CU NT 28.87
        4 Audrey Barkeloo VOLS NT 35.86
        5 Claire Wood ASU NT 30.92
        6 Nicci Martinez ASU NT 44.00
        7 Marie-Hélène Boudreau ASU NT NT
        8 Emilie LaPlante CU NT NT
    Heat 3 of 6 Event 19 Women 50 Free
        1 Harruff Kiery UNA 40.03 NT
        2 Julia Dergunov VOLS 38.00 27.66
        3 Lacie Duling KSU 35.17 36.03
        4 Curott Mai UNA 33.17 33.39
        5 Hannah Shuman KSU 33.67 32.63
        6 Allison Wright UTCSC 36.87 37.37
        7 Onika Kelly KSU 39.93 38.79
        8 Avery Williams CU NT 25.66
    Heat 4 of 6 Event 19 Women 50 Free
        1 Emily Hopkins UTCSC 32.23 31.20
        2 Amy Chung KSU 31.56 31.50
        3 Kelly Riedesel KSU 31.03 31.86
        4 Lisa Smith KSU 30.54 30.32
        5 Chanel Holmes KSU 30.71 31.04
        6 Andrea Reeves UTCSC 31.10 NT
        7 Sydney Jones UTCSC 32.10 31.52
        8 Sarah Puckett VOLS 33.00 32.02
    Heat 5 of 6 Event 19 Women 50 Free
        1 Belle Flomerfelt VOLS 30.00 28.92
        2 Karalee Corbeil VOLS 30.00 28.76
        3 Laura Wagner KSU 29.52 28.99
        4 Kobie Moore CU 29.00 NT
        5 Rachel Paganelli UTCSC 29.42 30.35
        6 Sara Atkins UTCSC 29.78 29.38
        7 Claire Rowcliffe VOLS 30.00 31.20
        8 Meggan Berry UTCSC 30.12 32.32
    Heat 6 of 6 Event 19 Women 50 Free
        1 Lindsay Saul KSU 28.63 28.33
        2 Iva Dedic VOLS 28.17 NT
        3 Katie Chase UTCSC 27.50 28.47
        4 Faith Barre VOLS 26.66 29.16
        5 Abby Winterstein VOLS 27.00 27.94
        6 Gretchen Stelter CU 27.60 27.18
        7 Makenna Baldwin CU 28.57 31.55
        8 Chandler Horne VOLS 29.00 29.75
Event 20 Men 50 Free
    Heat 1 of 8 Event 20 Men 50 Free
        3 Baxter Sturgis UNA NT NT
        4 Jake Bartow VOLS NT 23.61
        5 Zane Frazier ASU NT NT
        6 Trevor Hawkins KSU NT NT
    Heat 2 of 8 Event 20 Men 50 Free
        1 Spencer Brown KSU NT 23.70
        2 Ben Kredich VOLS NT 33.58
        3 Mitchell Parke KSU NT 41.29
        4 Josh Russell ASU NT 27.61
        5 Josh Lynch ASU NT 25.62
        6 Jacob Chesnet ASU NT 25.21
        7 Flenor Christian UNA NT NT
        8 Luca Cordovez ASU NT 31.69
    Heat 3 of 8 Event 20 Men 50 Free
        1 Sandell Ben UNA 35.62 NT
        2 Mason Sell KSU 31.96 32.75
        3 YuHsuan Lee VOLS 30.00 NT
        4 Pagliocca Michael UNA 29.67 NT
        5 Funaki Yutaro UNA 29.72 NT
        6 Shimizu Nobu UNA 31.12 NT
        7 Joshua Burr CU 33.00 NT
        8 Ryan Corn GGC 38.49 NT
    Heat 4 of 8 Event 20 Men 50 Free
        1 Dylan Lemonds KSU 28.01 27.60
        2 Muhannad Alrawi KSU 27.39 28.35
        3 Ben Meadows CU 27.00 26.24
        4 Tommy Felver CU 26.00 31.82
        5 Nico Iorio ASU 27.00 27.44
        6 Whitaker Harrison UNA 27.21 25.19
        7 Michael Burnside VOLS 28.00 26.52
    Heat 5 of 8 Event 20 Men 50 Free
        1 Davis Keaton CU 26.00 23.72
        2 Christopher Fowler VOLS 26.00 26.07
        3 Britt Barnette VOLS 25.50 24.47
        4 Nick Perry UTCSC 25.18 27.62
        5 Noah McLane UTCSC 25.43 25.91
        6 Chance Walmsley UTCSC 25.76 27.35
        7 Steven Huntley CU 26.00 25.06
        8 Connor Clabough VOLS 26.00 25.77
    Heat 6 of 8 Event 20 Men 50 Free
        1 Dylan Cathapermal CU 25.00 25.62
        2 Doug Stieby CU 25.00 25.42
        3 Jackson Ellett CU 25.00 23.92
        4 Ty Dangerfield KSU 24.69 25.57
        5 Charlie Brenzel VOLS 25.00 28.92
        6 Michael Pekkalainen GGC 25.00 25.19
        7 Casey Mccurley CU 25.00 29.09
        8 Lee Davis CU 25.00 24.52
    Heat 7 of 8 Event 20 Men 50 Free
        1 Ethan Weiland VOLS 24.00 23.93
        2 Jesse Young CU 24.00 25.59
        3 Arthur Vidineyev VOLS 23.50 23.96
        4 Larson Hodge KSU 23.28 NT
        5 Joe Kauffman KSU 23.38 23.45
        6 Chris Wright KSU 23.91 24.11
        7 Grant MacPherson CU 24.00 24.81
        8 John Golliher VOLS 24.20 25.16
    Heat 8 of 8 Event 20 Men 50 Free
        1 Hans Kind KSU 22.97 22.79
        2 Carl Lobitz CU 22.69 22.22
        3 Chris Butler UTCSC 22.34 24.77
        4 Mason Stohl CU 22.00 22.86
        5 Matt McPherson UTCSC 22.30 23.47
        6 Chase Braithwaite KSU 22.51 22.98
        7 Donald Greiner VOLS 22.80 24.35
        8 Noah Cameron ASU 23.00 22.98
Event 21 Women 100 Breast
    Heat 1 of 2 Event 21 Women 100 Breast
        3 Erin Geiszler ASU NT 1:16.14
        4 Lindsey Bradford KSU NT 1:23.98
        5 Camryn Allred ASU NT 1:26.55
    Heat 2 of 2 Event 21 Women 100 Breast
        1 Meggan Berry UTCSC 1:29.22 1:31.49
        2 Haley Reinhardt KSU 1:18.62 1:20.55
        3 Abby Winterstein VOLS 1:16.00 1:19.48
        4 Taylor Lawson CU 1:10.00 1:12.32
        5 Faith Barre VOLS 1:13.30 NT
        6 Madeleine Franchi CU 1:18.00 1:19.60
        7 Emily Hopkins UTCSC 1:20.24 1:28.44
        8 Allison Wright UTCSC 1:37.56 1:42.33
Event 22 Men 100 Breast
    Heat 1 of 2 Event 22 Men 100 Breast
        1 Will Davis KSU NT 1:11.06
        2 Carter Gupton VOLS NT 1:11.38
        3 Brandon Langley CU 1:15.00 NT
        4 Funaki Yutaro UNA 1:12.54 NT
        5 Charlie Brenzel VOLS 1:14.00 NT
        6 Owen Withycombe CU 1:20.00 1:11.11
        7 Noah Cecil CU NT 1:18.22
    Heat 2 of 2 Event 22 Men 100 Breast
        1 Jackson Ellett CU 1:10.00 1:12.60
        2 Chance Walmsley UTCSC 1:04.67 1:18.44
        3 Matt McPherson UTCSC 1:02.37 1:05.15
        4 Chris Butler UTCSC 59.32 1:10.55
        5 Eddie Tremolada CU 1:02.00 1:07.30
        6 Nick Peyatte CU 1:04.00 1:04.23
        7 Ethan Weiland VOLS 1:05.00 1:12.35
        8 Ben Meadows CU 1:12.00 1:13.14
Event 23 Women 200 Free Relay
    Heat 1 of 2 Event 23 Women 200 Free
        2 VOLS C VOLS NT 1:58.28
        3 CU B CU NT 1:57.16
        4 ASU B ASU NT 2:03.35
        5 VOLS B VOLS NT 1:56.17
        6 KSU C KSU NT 2:03.93
        7 CU C CU NT 2:01.20
    Heat 2 of 2 Event 23 Women 200 Free
        1 ASU A ASU NT 1:59.61
        2 CU A CU NT 1:49.58
        3 UTCSC B UTCSC 2:06.73 2:05.76
        4 KSU A KSU 1:56.10 1:41.66
        5 UTCSC A UTCSC 2:04.32 1:40.71
        6 KSU B KSU 2:06.97 1:52.77
        7 VOLS A VOLS NT 1:46.42
        8 UNA A UNA NT NT
Event 24 Men 200 Free Relay
    Heat 1 of 2 Event 24 Men 200 Free
        2 KSU D KSU NT 1:42.04
        3 VOLS C VOLS NT 1:37.72
        4 VOLS B VOLS NT 1:47.16
        5 CU B CU NT 1:40.06
        6 CU C CU NT 1:40.82
    Heat 2 of 2 Event 24 Men 200 Free
        1 CU A CU NT 1:31.37
        2 UNA A UNA NT 2:12.16
        3 KSU C KSU 1:47.44 1:46.38
        4 KSU A KSU 1:31.89 1:32.86
        5 KSU B KSU 1:35.10 1:40.15
        6 UTCSC A UTCSC 1:51.28 1:39.66
        7 ASU A ASU NT 1:48.53
        8 VOLS A VOLS NT 1:37.93
Event 25 Women 50 Fly
    Heat 1 of 3 Event 25 Women 50 Fly
        1 Kerri Adkins VOLS NT 31.75
        2 Avery Williams CU NT 29.31
        3 Chanel Thomas CU NT NT
        4 Audrey Cummings VOLS NT 32.11
        5 Marikate Ryan CU NT NT
        6 Erin Geiszler ASU NT NT
        7 Harruff Kiery UNA NT NT
        8 Emma Connolly CU NT 30.86
    Heat 2 of 3 Event 25 Women 50 Fly
        1 Audrey Barkeloo VOLS NT 31.47
        2 Perry Krystan UNA 37.25 33.29
        3 Lisa Smith KSU 34.17 35.66
        4 Zoe Ramia CU 32.00 32.53
        5 Kobie Moore CU 32.00 NT
        6 Belle Flomerfelt VOLS 35.00 31.39
        7 Lauren Scott CU NT NT
        8 Kira Daher CU NT 32.14
    Heat 3 of 3 Event 25 Women 50 Fly
        1 Katie Chase UTCSC 31.00 31.41
        2 Iva Dedic VOLS 29.54 34.22
        3 Julia Dergunov VOLS 29.00 28.70
        4 Emma Hendrix VOLS 29.00 33.09
        5 Katrina Huff ASU 29.00 NT
        6 Olivia Bear ASU 29.00 30.61
        7 Shannon Daly CU 30.00 31.82
        8 Karalee Corbeil VOLS 32.00 31.68
Event 26 Men 50 Fly
    Heat 1 of 5 Event 26 Men 50 Fly
        3 Josh Lynch ASU NT NT
        4 Donald Greiner VOLS NT 26.92
        5 Michael Buckley VOLS NT 26.63
    Heat 2 of 5 Event 26 Men 50 Fly
        2 Jacob Chesnet ASU NT 27.68
        3 Chris Wright KSU NT 28.86
        4 Grayson Beckman KSU NT 26.81
        5 Michael Pekkalainen GGC NT 28.89
        6 Austin Lindhorst ASU NT 26.71
        7 Tommy Felver CU NT 30.99
    Heat 3 of 5 Event 26 Men 50 Fly
        1 Whitaker Harrison UNA NT 26.32
        2 Joshua Burr CU 35.00 NT
        3 Spencer Brown KSU 30.09 NT
        4 Noah McLane UTCSC 27.13 31.72
        5 Ty Dangerfield KSU 27.32 28.26
        6 Mitchell Parke KSU 30.23 28.63
        7 Pagliocca Michael UNA 35.74 NT
        8 Jake Bartow VOLS NT 27.20
    Heat 4 of 5 Event 26 Men 50 Fly
        1 Grant MacPherson CU 27.00 26.58
        2 Dylan Cathapermal CU 27.00 29.22
        3 Chase Braithwaite KSU 26.27 26.08
        4 Davis Keaton CU 26.00 27.11
        5 Hans Kind KSU 26.10 NT
        6 Spencer Waguespack KSU 26.55 NT
        7 Jackson Ellett CU 27.00 28.80
        8 Braxton Baird CU 27.00 26.44
    Heat 5 of 5 Event 26 Men 50 Fly
        1 Joe Riddell CU 25.50 28.18
        2 Carl Lobitz CU 24.69 24.79
        3 Matt McPherson UTCSC 24.24 26.10
        4 John Golliher VOLS 24.00 26.09
        5 Dylan Villhauer KSU 24.13 24.46
        6 Arthur Vidineyev VOLS 24.50 26.49
        7 Alex Wu UTCSC 24.78 23.87
        8 Nick Peyatte CU 26.00 26.92
Event 27 Women 100 Back
        1 Rebecca Field ASU NT 1:17.31
        2 Paige Holman CU NT NT
        3 Abby Winterstein VOLS 1:10.00 1:12.16
        4 Lily Haeberle CU 1:05.00 1:04.92
        5 Elesabeth Racioppi CU 1:08.00 1:11.30
        7 Audrey Cummings VOLS NT 1:12.21
        8 Jennifer Hensley CU NT 1:33.36
Event 28 Men 100 Back
        1 Harrison Whittaker UNA NT 1:08.22
        2 YuHsuan Lee VOLS NT NT
        3 Bryan Riordan CU 59.00 58.84
        4 Scott Eibel CU 59.00 1:00.61
        5 Mason Stohl CU 59.00 59.68
        6 Steven Huntley CU 1:05.00 1:05.00
        7 Larson Hodge KSU NT NT
        8 Noah McLane UTCSC NT 1:12.38
Strive Swim
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home