SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

UB Club Swim Meet

Announcer Program

Print Preview
Event List
1 Women 200 IM Relay
1 Women 200 IM
2 Men 200 IM
2 Men 200 IM Relay
3 Women 200 Free Relay
3 Women 200 Free
4 Men 200 Free
4 Men 200 Free Relay
5 Women 50 Fly Relay
5 Women 50 Fly
6 Co-ed 50 Fly
6 Men 50 Fly Relay
7 Women 200 IM Relay
8 Men 200 IM Relay
9 Women 50 Free Relay
9 Women 50 Free
10 Men 50 Free
10 Men 50 Free Relay
11 Women 50 Back Relay
11 Women 50 Back
12 Men 50 Back
12 Men 50 Back Relay
13 Women 500 Free Relay
13 Co-ed 500 Free
14 Men 500 Free
14 Men 500 Free Relay
15 Women 100 Breast Relay
15 Women 100 Breast
16 Co-ed 100 Breast
16 Men 100 Breast Relay
17 Women 100 IM Relay
17 Women 100 IM
18 Men 100 IM
18 Men 100 IM Relay
19 Women 200 Free Relay
19 Women 200 Free
20 Men 200 Free
20 Men 200 Free Relay
21 Women 100 Fly Relay
22 Men 100 Fly Relay
22 Men 100 Fly
23 Women 100 Free
23 Women 100 Free Relay
24 Men 100 Free Relay
24 Men 100 Free
25 Women 50 Breast
25 Women 50 Breast Relay
26 Men 50 Breast Relay
26 Men 50 Breast
27 Women 100 Back
27 Women 100 Back Relay
28 Men 100 Back Relay
28 Men 100 Back
29 Women 200 Free Relay
30 Men 200 Free Relay

Lane Status Name Club Seed
Time
Finals
Time
Event 1 Women 200 IM Relay
        4 CORN A CORN 2:05.00 2:13.92
        5 UBUF A UBUF NT 2:17.27
Event 1 Women 200 IM
Event 2 Men 200 IM
Event 2 Men 200 IM Relay
        4 CORN A CORN 1:53.00 1:46.19
        5 UBUF A UBUF NT 1:53.18
Event 3 Women 200 Free Relay
Event 3 Women 200 Free
        4 Sara Gorske CORN 2:19.00 2:15.83
        5 Widad Munera UBUF NT 2:22.73
Event 4 Men 200 Free
        2 Hugo Wong UBUF NT 2:03.94
        3 Will Lin CORN 1:47.00 1:52.58
        4 Leo Romero UBUF NT 2:04.04
        5 Danny Carroll CORN 2:00.00 2:01.44
        6 Jake Rada UBUF NT 2:05.03
Event 4 Men 200 Free Relay
Event 5 Women 50 Fly Relay
Event 5 Women 50 Fly
        4 Ellie Leape CORN 32.00 32.20
Event 6 Co-ed 50 Fly
        1 Jonah Piscani UBUF NT NT
        2 Ryan Zhang UBUF NT 27.11
        3 Michael Li CORN 26.00 NT
        4 Timor Yale UBUF NT 27.09
        5 Alan Yan CORN 29.00 27.00
        6 Asher Lieber UBUF NT 30.21
        7 Abu Latif UBUF NT 32.43
Event 6 Men 50 Fly Relay
Event 7 Women 200 IM Relay
Event 8 Men 200 IM Relay
Event 9 Women 50 Free Relay
Event 9 Women 50 Free
    Heat 1 of 2 Event 9 Women 50 Free
        3 Julia Slyer UBUF NT NT
        4 Maha Benyousseff UBUF NT 33.05
        5 Alexa Kluepfel UBUF NT 37.86
    Heat 2 of 2 Event 9 Women 50 Free
        1 Julena Maurer UBUF NT 27.72
        2 Paulina Kenny CORN 30.00 50.94
        3 Widad Munera UBUF NT 27.77
        4 Emily Costello CORN 29.00 40.90
        5 Veronica Trzeciak UBUF NT 29.29
        6 Anna Rice CORN 29.00 30.60
        7 Nicoline Frederiks UBUF NT 59.65
        8 Kelly Forster UBUF NT 32.96
Event 10 Men 50 Free
        1 Josh Lok UBUF NT 25.18
        2 Ronghang Lin UBUF NT NT
        3 Brian McGrinder UBUF NT 25.50
        4 Matthew Guo CORN 24.00 NT
        5 Jake Guttenberg UBUF NT 25.51
        6 Abu Latif UBUF NT 28.76
        7 Charles Chang UBUF NT 24.57
Event 10 Men 50 Free Relay
Event 11 Women 50 Back Relay
Event 11 Women 50 Back
        2 Kelly Forster UBUF NT NT
        3 Kris Lea CORN 31.00 33.69
        4 Maha Benyousseff UBUF NT 41.40
        5 Anna Rice CORN 36.00 37.03
        6 Sierra Gayton-Sawatzky UBUF NT 46.76
Event 12 Men 50 Back
        3 Faadhil Moheed CORN 26.00 26.92
        4 Jonah Piscani UBUF NT NT
        5 Alan Yan CORN 28.00 29.70
        6 Timor Yale UBUF NT 28.97
Event 12 Men 50 Back Relay
Event 13 Women 500 Free Relay
Event 13 Co-ed 500 Free
        3 Julia Slyer UBUF NT NT
        4 Sara Gorske CORN 6:15.00 6:08.96
        5 Alexa Kluepfel UBUF NT 8:38.83
Event 14 Men 500 Free
        4 Danny Carroll CORN 5:30.00 5:31.02
Event 14 Men 500 Free Relay
Event 15 Women 100 Breast Relay
Event 15 Women 100 Breast
        4 Kris Lea CORN 1:19.00 1:24.73
        5 Emily Costello CORN 1:22.00 1:26.75
Event 16 Co-ed 100 Breast
        5 Will Lin CORN 1:01.00 1:04.79
        6 Matthew Guo CORN 1:05.00 1:08.09
Event 16 Men 100 Breast Relay
Event 17 Women 100 IM Relay
Event 17 Women 100 IM
        4 Paulina Kenny CORN 1:15.00 1:17.23
        5 Veronica Trzeciak UBUF NT 1:13.92
Event 18 Men 100 IM
        2 Mark Reynolds UBUF NT NT
        3 Michael Li CORN 1:02.00 NT
        4 Leo Romero UBUF NT 1:04.93
        5 Alan Yan CORN 1:05.00 1:05.15
        6 Charles Chang UBUF NT 1:02.36
        7 Abu Latif UBUF NT 1:16.68
Event 18 Men 100 IM Relay
Event 19 Women 200 Free Relay
        3 UBUF B UBUF NT 2:00.41
        4 CORN A CORN 1:58.00 1:56.59
        5 UBUF A UBUF NT 2:10.25
Event 19 Women 200 Free
Event 20 Men 200 Free
Event 20 Men 200 Free Relay
        3 UBUF B UBUF NT 1:45.08
        4 CORN A CORN 1:36.00 1:45.60
        5 UBUF A UBUF NT 1:38.42
Event 21 Women 100 Fly Relay
Event 22 Men 100 Fly Relay
Event 22 Men 100 Fly
        3 Will Lin CORN 56.00 56.70
        4 Leo Romero UBUF NT 1:09.38
        5 Danny Carroll CORN 1:01.00 1:04.27
Event 23 Women 100 Free
        1 Maha Benyousseff UBUF NT 1:22.18
        2 Alexa Kluepfel UBUF NT 1:28.31
        3 Ellie Leape CORN 1:04.00 1:02.02
        4 Veronica Trzeciak UBUF NT 1:07.75
        5 Paulina Kenny CORN 1:10.00 1:09.74
        6 Julena Maurer UBUF NT 1:07.54
        7 Widad Munera UBUF NT 1:03.38
Event 23 Women 100 Free Relay
Event 24 Men 100 Free Relay
Event 24 Men 100 Free
        2 Asher Lieber UBUF NT 1:01.35
        3 Jake Guttenberg UBUF NT NT
        4 Jake Rada UBUF NT 54.82
        5 Josh Lok UBUF NT 55.38
        6 Mark Reynolds UBUF NT 52.87
Event 25 Women 50 Breast
        3 Sara Gorske CORN 39.00 39.35
        4 Emily Costello CORN 36.00 41.09
        5 Kris Lea CORN 36.00 37.82
Event 25 Women 50 Breast Relay
Event 26 Men 50 Breast Relay
Event 26 Men 50 Breast
        1 Mark Reynolds UBUF NT NT
        2 Ryan Zhang UBUF NT 32.71
        3 Michael Li CORN 29.00 NT
        4 Ronghang Lin UBUF NT NT
        5 Matthew Guo CORN 29.00 30.80
        6 Hugo Wong UBUF NT 30.78
        7 Charles Chang UBUF NT 31.01
Event 27 Women 100 Back
        3 Ellie Leape CORN 1:10.00 1:13.24
        4 Sierra Gayton-Sawatzky UBUF NT 1:23.43
        5 Anna Rice CORN 1:15.00 1:19.81
Event 27 Women 100 Back Relay
Event 28 Men 100 Back Relay
Event 28 Men 100 Back
        3 Jonah Piscani UBUF NT 58.74
        4 Faadhil Moheed CORN 57.00 1:09.00
Event 29 Women 200 Free Relay
Event 30 Men 200 Free Relay
Swim Smart
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home