SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Schools | Scores

2018 Temescal Canyon @ Riverside Poly

Announcer Program

Print Preview
Event List
1 Girls Open 200 Medley Relay
2 Boys Open 200 Medley Relay
3 Girls Jr Varsity 200 Medley Relay
4 Boys Jr Varsity 200 Medley Relay
5 Girls Varsity 200 Medley Relay
6 Boys Varsity 200 Medley Relay
7 Girls Open 200 Free
8 Boys Open 200 Free
9 Girls Jr Varsity 200 Free
10 Boys Jr Varsity 200 Free
11 Girls Varsity 200 Free
12 Boys Varsity 200 Free
13 Girls Open 100 IM
14 Boys Open 100 IM
15 Girls Jr Varsity 200 IM
16 Boys Jr Varsity 200 IM
17 Girls Varsity 200 IM
18 Boys Varsity 200 IM
19 Girls Open 50 Free
20 Boys Open 50 Free
21 Girls Jr Varsity 50 Free
22 Boys Jr Varsity 50 Free
23 Girls Varsity 50 Free
24 Boys Varsity 50 Free
25 Girls Open 50 Fly
26 Boys Open 50 Fly
27 Girls Jr Varsity 100 Fly
28 Boys Jr Varsity 100 Fly
29 Girls Varsity 100 Fly
30 Boys Varsity 100 Fly
31 Girls Open 100 Free
32 Boys Open 100 Free
33 Girls Jr Varsity 100 Free
34 Boys Jr Varsity 100 Free
35 Girls Varsity 100 Free
36 Boys Varsity 100 Free
37 Girls Jr Varsity 500 Free
38 Boys Jr Varsity 500 Free
39 Girls Varsity 500 Free
40 Boys Varsity 500 Free
41 Girls Open 200 Free Relay
42 Boys Open 200 Free Relay
43 Girls Jr Varsity 200 Free Relay
44 Boys Jr Varsity 200 Free Relay
45 Girls Varsity 200 Free Relay
46 Boys Varsity 200 Free Relay
47 Girls Open 50 Back
48 Boys Open 50 Back
49 Girls Jr Varsity 100 Back
50 Boys Jr Varsity 100 Back
51 Girls Varsity 100 Back
52 Boys Varsity 100 Back
53 Girls Open 50 Breast
54 Boys Open 50 Breast
55 Girls Jr Varsity 100 Breast
56 Boys Jr Varsity 100 Breast
57 Girls Varsity 100 Breast
58 Boys Varsity 100 Breast
59 Girls Open 400 Free Relay
60 Boys Open 400 Free Relay
61 Girls Jr Varsity 400 Free Relay
62 Boys Jr Varsity 400 Free Relay
63 Girls Varsity 400 Free Relay
64 Boys Varsity 400 Free Relay

Lane Status Name School Seed
Time
Finals
Time
Event 1 Girls Open 200 Medley Relay
        3 POLYR A Poly/Riverside NT 3:01.18
        4 POLYR B Poly/Riverside NT 2:31.18
Event 2 Boys Open 200 Medley Relay
        3 POLYR A Poly/Riverside NT 2:25.37
        5 POLYR B Poly/Riverside NT 2:24.92
Event 3 Girls Jr Varsity 200 Medley Relay
        1 POLYR B Poly/Riverside NT 2:22.75
        2 TEMCY B Temescal Canyon NT 2:49.72
        3 POLYR A Poly/Riverside NT 2:21.04
        4 TEMCY A Temescal Canyon NT 2:23.53
        5 POLYR C Poly/Riverside NT 2:30.55
        6 TEMCY C Temescal Canyon NT 3:16.43
Event 4 Boys Jr Varsity 200 Medley Relay
        2 TEMCY B Temescal Canyon NT 2:24.60
        3 POLYR A Poly/Riverside NT 2:01.13
        4 TEMCY A Temescal Canyon NT 2:11.82
        5 POLYR B Poly/Riverside NT 2:08.08
Event 5 Girls Varsity 200 Medley Relay
        1 POLYR B Poly/Riverside NT 2:08.94
        2 TEMCY C Temescal Canyon 2:20.42 2:12.41
        3 POLYR A Poly/Riverside NT 1:58.67
        4 TEMCY B Temescal Canyon 2:13.03 2:04.76
        5 POLYR C Poly/Riverside NT 2:09.09
        6 TEMCY A Temescal Canyon 2:01.04 2:25.76
Event 6 Boys Varsity 200 Medley Relay
        1 POLYR C Poly/Riverside NT 1:55.45
        2 TEMCY B Temescal Canyon NT 1:58.60
        3 POLYR A Poly/Riverside NT 1:47.15
        4 TEMCY A Temescal Canyon NT NT
        5 POLYR B Poly/Riverside NT 1:49.07
Event 7 Girls Open 200 Free
Event 8 Boys Open 200 Free
        3 Charles Hickman Poly/Riverside NT 2:47.34
        4 Thomas Stenson Poly/Riverside NT 2:41.13
Event 9 Girls Jr Varsity 200 Free
        0 Hannah Cole Poly/Riverside NT NT
        1 Tabitha Stewart Poly/Riverside NT 2:33.03
        2 Mary Pumariega Temescal Canyon NT 2:59.50
        3 Sara Guaracha Poly/Riverside NT 2:39.62
        4 Mariah Cuevas Temescal Canyon NT 2:27.82
        5 Precious Guzman Poly/Riverside NT 2:48.27
        6 Jillian Gamez Temescal Canyon NT 3:28.84
Event 10 Boys Jr Varsity 200 Free
        1 Kenneth Byrne Poly/Riverside NT 2:13.85
        2 Drake Foster Temescal Canyon NT 2:38.43
        3 Ben Di Guglielmo Poly/Riverside NT 2:19.68
        4 Grant Manley Temescal Canyon NT NT
        5 Michael Vanderhorst Poly/Riverside NT 2:15.00
Event 11 Girls Varsity 200 Free
        1 Carly Marshall Poly/Riverside NT 2:09.85
        2 Claire Perez Temescal Canyon 2:17.36 2:20.67
        3 Ivana Bilaver Poly/Riverside NT 2:02.08
        4 Shelby VanHemert Temescal Canyon 2:11.18 2:13.54
        5 Airian Grisham Poly/Riverside NT 2:17.75
        6 Lindsay Hansen Temescal Canyon 2:25.12 2:29.34
Event 12 Boys Varsity 200 Free
        0 Tylor Hale Temescal Canyon 2:05.00 NT
        1 Perry Ratkovich Poly/Riverside NT 2:00.36
        2 Tyler Morris Temescal Canyon 2:04.78 2:03.14
        3 Ryan Milligan Poly/Riverside NT 1:55.18
        4 Nicholas Johnson Temescal Canyon 1:54.27 1:51.61
        5 Evan Cain Poly/Riverside NT 1:56.92
Event 13 Girls Open 100 IM
Event 14 Boys Open 100 IM
        3 Jayden Palacio Poly/Riverside NT 1:20.31
        4 Taio Diamond Poly/Riverside NT 1:23.21
Event 15 Girls Jr Varsity 200 IM
        1 Logan Bogan Poly/Riverside NT 2:52.57
        3 Meggie Bancroft Poly/Riverside NT 3:05.40
        4 Jasmine Almazan Temescal Canyon NT 2:56.31
        5 Clara Mundy Poly/Riverside NT NT
        6 Daniela Robles Temescal Canyon NT 3:59.05
Event 16 Boys Jr Varsity 200 IM
        1 Nathaniel Desforges Poly/Riverside NT 2:46.31
        2 Matthew Ferto Temescal Canyon NT 2:52.26
        3 Quintin Toma Poly/Riverside NT 2:44.84
        4 Ryan Kelman Temescal Canyon NT 2:45.22
        5 Jake McDevitt Poly/Riverside NT 2:43.91
        6 Angel Ruiz Temescal Canyon NT 2:51.86
Event 17 Girls Varsity 200 IM
        1 Rachel Brown Poly/Riverside NT 2:30.58
        2 Giovanna Donatelli Temescal Canyon NT 2:31.10
        3 Lauren Erickson Poly/Riverside NT 2:23.25
        4 Brianna Martilla Temescal Canyon 2:22.67 2:23.14
        5 Sierra Todd Poly/Riverside NT 2:45.09
        6 Hailey Douglas Temescal Canyon 2:31.81 2:38.04
Event 18 Boys Varsity 200 IM
        1 Noah Ameur Poly/Riverside NT 2:23.21
        2 Cooper Rivers Temescal Canyon 2:13.65 2:10.13
        3 Riley Hicks Poly/Riverside NT 2:19.63
        4 Paolo Melendez Temescal Canyon 2:10.69 2:10.13
        5 Davis DeAnda Poly/Riverside NT 2:21.62
        6 Mitchell Colvin Temescal Canyon 2:33.00 2:23.67
Event 19 Girls Open 50 Free
        2 Isabella Martinez Poly/Riverside NT 42.19
        3 Elizabeth Tamayo Poly/Riverside NT 42.07
        4 Abigail Brown Poly/Riverside NT 34.78
Event 20 Boys Open 50 Free
        2 Ethan Koosed Poly/Riverside NT 29.03
        3 Hunter Perry Poly/Riverside NT 28.68
        4 Dominic Guanci Poly/Riverside NT 29.94
Event 21 Girls Jr Varsity 50 Free
        2 Trinity Stewart Temescal Canyon NT 30.42
        3 Ashley DeAnda Poly/Riverside NT 30.06
        4 Sofia Melendez Temescal Canyon NT 30.24
        5 Jessica Vargas Poly/Riverside NT NT
Event 22 Boys Jr Varsity 50 Free
        1 Brenden Toma Poly/Riverside NT 28.98
        2 Brendan Wade Temescal Canyon NT 37.58
        3 Garrett Heil Poly/Riverside NT NT
        4 Jalen Wilson Temescal Canyon NT 34.09
        5 Adrian Gloria Poly/Riverside NT NT
Event 23 Girls Varsity 50 Free
        1 Mackenzie Hicks Poly/Riverside NT 27.47
        2 Sophia Madoni Temescal Canyon 28.34 28.43
        3 Nicole Tormey Poly/Riverside NT 27.05
        4 Alejandra Hurtado Temescal Canyon 26.81 26.67
        5 Isabella Tolbert Poly/Riverside NT 27.49
        6 Jaycee Morris Temescal Canyon 28.49 30.73
Event 24 Boys Varsity 50 Free
        1 Eric Villela-Huerta Poly/Riverside NT 24.20
        2 Luke Ho Temescal Canyon 24.00 24.59
        3 Liam Davidson Poly/Riverside NT 22.46
        4 Brodie Kuhn Temescal Canyon 27.77 NT
        5 Levi Murtaugh Poly/Riverside NT 22.63
        6 Chase Cordon Temescal Canyon 23.64 27.71
Event 25 Girls Open 50 Fly
        2 Angel Canon Poly/Riverside NT 37.67
        4 Liliana Molina Poly/Riverside NT 37.66
        6 Daviana Soria Poly/Riverside NT 45.06
Event 26 Boys Open 50 Fly
        3 Taio Diamond Poly/Riverside NT 36.66
        4 Thomas Stenson Poly/Riverside NT 33.24
Event 27 Girls Jr Varsity 100 Fly
        0 Tabitha Stewart Poly/Riverside NT NT
        1 Sara Guaracha Poly/Riverside NT 1:23.10
        2 Justyna Sanchez Temescal Canyon NT 1:30.83
        3 Gabby Goar Poly/Riverside NT 1:25.36
        4 Michelle Sanchez Temescal Canyon NT 1:29.11
        5 Stephanie Kuck Poly/Riverside NT 2:02.95
        6 Ixhelle Loza Temescal Canyon NT 1:53.14
Event 28 Boys Jr Varsity 100 Fly
        1 Colin Tormey Poly/Riverside NT 1:12.85
        2 Matthew Ferto Temescal Canyon NT 1:18.08
        3 Etienne Morgan Poly/Riverside NT 1:08.85
        4 Tim Inoyatov Temescal Canyon NT 1:12.95
        5 Adrian Gloria Poly/Riverside NT 1:11.57
Event 29 Girls Varsity 100 Fly
        1 Claudia Smith Poly/Riverside NT 1:15.23
        2 Kennedie Ryan Temescal Canyon 1:12.25 1:14.14
        3 Emily Taylor Poly/Riverside NT 1:11.94
        4 Amanda Martilla Temescal Canyon 1:04.44 1:04.86
        5 Erin Ortega Poly/Riverside NT 1:11.77
        6 Hailey Douglas Temescal Canyon 2:31.08 1:19.48
Event 30 Boys Varsity 100 Fly
        1 Benjamin McCombs Poly/Riverside NT 56.52
        2 Dillon Foreman Temescal Canyon 1:04.29 1:04.47
        3 Jack Weggeland Poly/Riverside NT 53.15
        4 Jacob Rivers Temescal Canyon 54.00 NT
        5 Brennan Carnley Poly/Riverside NT 58.94
        6 Christian Quizone Temescal Canyon 1:04.00 1:02.14
Event 31 Girls Open 100 Free
        2 Jarelley Lopez Poly/Riverside NT 1:19.75
        4 Mary Jane Mota Poly/Riverside NT 1:19.40
        6 Gabrielle Sanchez Poly/Riverside NT 1:14.57
Event 32 Boys Open 100 Free
        1 Dominic Guanci Poly/Riverside NT 1:10.46
        3 Christian Soto Poly/Riverside NT 1:11.87
        5 Jayden Palacio Poly/Riverside NT 1:11.67
Event 33 Girls Jr Varsity 100 Free
        1 Paulina Razo Poly/Riverside NT NT
        2 Mary Pumariega Temescal Canyon NT 1:20.93
        3 Ashley DeAnda Poly/Riverside NT 1:07.39
        4 Trinity Stewart Temescal Canyon NT 1:09.23
        5 Ashna Patel Poly/Riverside NT 1:14.19
        6 Gwen Leyvas Temescal Canyon NT 1:27.22
Event 34 Boys Jr Varsity 100 Free
        1 Kenneth Byrne Poly/Riverside NT NT
        2 Parker Hicks Temescal Canyon NT 1:06.70
        3 Quintin Toma Poly/Riverside NT 1:05.61
        5 Nathaniel Desforges Poly/Riverside NT 1:01.84
        6 Drake Foster Temescal Canyon NT 1:06.21
Event 35 Girls Varsity 100 Free
        1 Isabella Tolbert Poly/Riverside NT 1:02.07
        2 Sophia Madoni Temescal Canyon 1:04.20 1:03.85
        3 Pilar Lara Poly/Riverside NT 57.25
        4 Alejandra Hurtado Temescal Canyon 58.61 58.31
        5 Elizabeth Bailey Poly/Riverside NT 59.31
        6 Reagan Walsh Temescal Canyon 1:02.77 1:03.25
Event 36 Boys Varsity 100 Free
        1 Ryan Milligan Poly/Riverside NT 51.35
        2 Brodie Kuhn Temescal Canyon 59.86 1:00.05
        3 Liam Davidson Poly/Riverside NT 50.44
        4 Tylor Hale Temescal Canyon 58.86 NT
        5 Levi Murtaugh Poly/Riverside NT 54.96
        6 Chase Cordon Temescal Canyon 52.00 NT
Event 37 Girls Jr Varsity 500 Free
        1 Angelina Andrade Poly/Riverside NT 7:20.18
        3 Caroline Cooper Poly/Riverside NT 6:40.27
        4 Riley Scholberg Temescal Canyon NT 7:13.84
        5 Jaden Bagwell Poly/Riverside NT 7:04.67
        6 Mariah Cuevas Temescal Canyon NT 6:39.20
Event 38 Boys Jr Varsity 500 Free
        2 Alex Inoyatov Temescal Canyon NT 7:19.31
        4 Grant Manley Temescal Canyon NT 7:04.31
Event 39 Girls Varsity 500 Free
        1 Rachel McCarty Poly/Riverside NT 5:42.61
        2 Shelby VanHemert Temescal Canyon 5:59.08 6:00.85
        3 Peyton Varner Poly/Riverside NT 5:28.30
        4 Brianna Martilla Temescal Canyon 5:34.76 5:43.65
        5 Katelyn Bloom Poly/Riverside NT 6:04.25
        6 Kennedie Ryan Temescal Canyon 6:06.58 6:19.04
Event 40 Boys Varsity 500 Free
        1 Perry Ratkovich Poly/Riverside NT 5:27.18
        2 Nicholas Johnson Temescal Canyon 5:04.84 5:03.89
        3 Coen Sovine Poly/Riverside NT 5:24.17
        4 Jacob Rivers Temescal Canyon 4:55.00 NT
        5 Jack Sigloch Poly/Riverside NT 5:25.05
        6 Tyler Morris Temescal Canyon 5:35.10 5:28.84
Event 41 Girls Open 200 Free Relay
        4 POLYR A Poly/Riverside NT 2:27.06
        6 POLYR B Poly/Riverside NT 2:14.10
Event 42 Boys Open 200 Free Relay
        3 POLYR A Poly/Riverside NT 2:03.07
        5 POLYR B Poly/Riverside NT 2:01.92
Event 43 Girls Jr Varsity 200 Free Relay
        1 POLYR C Poly/Riverside NT 2:07.92
        2 TEMCY B Temescal Canyon NT 2:13.52
        3 POLYR A Poly/Riverside NT 1:59.29
        4 TEMCY A Temescal Canyon NT 2:06.85
        5 POLYR B Poly/Riverside NT 2:16.47
        6 TEMCY C Temescal Canyon NT 2:33.89
Event 44 Boys Jr Varsity 200 Free Relay
        2 TEMCY B Temescal Canyon NT 2:14.12
        3 POLYR A Poly/Riverside NT 1:45.68
        4 TEMCY A Temescal Canyon NT 1:53.57
        5 POLYR B Poly/Riverside NT 1:52.84
Event 45 Girls Varsity 200 Free Relay
        1 POLYR B Poly/Riverside NT 1:51.20
        2 TEMCY C Temescal Canyon 2:08.33 1:59.39
        3 POLYR A Poly/Riverside NT 1:44.95
        4 TEMCY B Temescal Canyon 1:54.67 1:54.65
        5 POLYR C Poly/Riverside NT 1:52.22
        6 TEMCY A Temescal Canyon 1:51.41 2:09.70
Event 46 Boys Varsity 200 Free Relay
        1 POLYR A Poly/Riverside NT 1:39.73
        2 TEMCY B Temescal Canyon NT 1:46.32
        3 POLYR B Poly/Riverside NT 1:31.35
        4 TEMCY A Temescal Canyon NT NT
        5 POLYR C Poly/Riverside NT 1:36.79
        6 TEMCY C Temescal Canyon NT 1:52.47
Event 47 Girls Open 50 Back
        1 Isabella Martinez Poly/Riverside NT 51.77
        4 Mary Jane Mota Poly/Riverside NT 43.81
        6 Elizabeth Tamayo Poly/Riverside NT 1:00.93
Event 48 Boys Open 50 Back
        3 Christian Soto Poly/Riverside NT 42.01
        5 Charles Hickman Poly/Riverside NT 41.06
Event 49 Girls Jr Varsity 100 Back
        1 Marisa Romano Poly/Riverside NT NT
        2 Daniela Robles Temescal Canyon NT 2:00.81
        3 Meggie Bancroft Poly/Riverside NT 1:21.36
        4 Jasmine Almazan Temescal Canyon NT 1:24.85
        5 Stephanie Kuck Poly/Riverside NT 1:43.93
        6 Ixhelle Loza Temescal Canyon NT 1:46.45
Event 50 Boys Jr Varsity 100 Back
        1 Brenden Toma Poly/Riverside NT 1:25.14
        2 Ryan Kelman Temescal Canyon NT 1:17.40
        3 Garrett Heil Poly/Riverside NT 1:06.62
        4 Nathan Silva Temescal Canyon NT NT
        5 Colin Tormey Poly/Riverside NT 1:10.01
        6 Angel Ruiz Temescal Canyon NT 1:15.14
Event 51 Girls Varsity 100 Back
        1 Makenna Bentley Poly/Riverside NT 1:08.54
        2 Mikaela Wells Temescal Canyon 1:14.67 1:17.33
        3 Rachel Heil Poly/Riverside NT 1:08.57
        4 Reagan Walsh Temescal Canyon 1:07.82 1:07.61
        5 Samantha Ravelo Poly/Riverside NT 1:14.83
        6 Meagan Newlin Temescal Canyon 1:23.05 1:26.12
Event 52 Boys Varsity 100 Back
        1 Sam Koosed Poly/Riverside NT 1:05.59
        2 Cooper Rivers Temescal Canyon 1:02.00 1:03.20
        3 Benjamin McCombs Poly/Riverside NT 1:01.23
        4 Paolo Melendez Temescal Canyon 1:00.40 1:03.45
        5 Allyn Hawthorne Poly/Riverside NT 1:02.93
        6 Mitchell Colvin Temescal Canyon 1:05.32 1:06.49
Event 53 Girls Open 50 Breast
        1 Isabel Avella Poly/Riverside NT 42.98
        4 Jennifer Hibbard Poly/Riverside NT 40.25
        6 Liliana Molina Poly/Riverside NT 49.71
Event 54 Boys Open 50 Breast
        3 Ethan Koosed Poly/Riverside NT 44.97
        5 Hunter Perry Poly/Riverside NT 41.44
Event 55 Girls Jr Varsity 100 Breast
        1 Logan Bogan Poly/Riverside NT 1:21.44
        2 Riley Scholberg Temescal Canyon NT 1:33.20
        3 Caillin Scheussler Poly/Riverside NT 1:27.34
        4 Maya Chavez Temescal Canyon NT 1:26.75
        5 Jessica Vargas Poly/Riverside NT 1:32.28
Event 56 Boys Jr Varsity 100 Breast
        1 Ben Di Guglielmo Poly/Riverside NT 1:34.44
        2 Parker Hicks Temescal Canyon NT 1:26.30
        3 Michael Vanderhorst Poly/Riverside NT 1:18.51
        4 Alex Inoyatov Temescal Canyon NT 1:25.14
        5 Jake McDevitt Poly/Riverside NT 1:22.65
Event 57 Girls Varsity 100 Breast
        1 Nicole Tormey Poly/Riverside NT 1:14.87
        2 Amanda Martilla Temescal Canyon 1:15.55 1:17.30
        3 Carly Marshall Poly/Riverside NT 1:11.39
        4 Giovanna Donatelli Temescal Canyon 1:13.60 1:13.66
        5 Mackenzie Hicks Poly/Riverside NT 1:22.00
        6 Claire Perez Temescal Canyon 1:22.94 1:23.06
Event 58 Boys Varsity 100 Breast
        1 John Marshall Poly/Riverside NT 1:12.72
        2 Christian Quizone Temescal Canyon 1:15.00 1:13.35
        3 Jack Weggeland Poly/Riverside NT 1:05.87
        4 Luke Ho Temescal Canyon 1:07.00 NT
        5 Davis DeAnda Poly/Riverside NT 1:07.69
        6 Chris Brockie Temescal Canyon 1:20.00 1:15.19
Event 59 Girls Open 400 Free Relay
        3 POLYR A Poly/Riverside NT 4:58.96
        6 POLYR B Poly/Riverside NT 5:15.04
Event 60 Boys Open 400 Free Relay
Event 61 Girls Jr Varsity 400 Free Relay
        1 POLYR B Poly/Riverside NT 4:38.56
        2 TEMCY B Temescal Canyon NT 5:00.21
        3 POLYR A Poly/Riverside NT 4:33.36
        4 TEMCY A Temescal Canyon NT 4:36.12
        5 POLYR C Poly/Riverside NT 5:09.80
        6 TEMCY C Temescal Canyon NT 5:55.45
Event 62 Boys Jr Varsity 400 Free Relay
        2 TEMCY B Temescal Canyon NT 4:41.58
        3 POLYR A Poly/Riverside 3:22.62 4:12.42
        4 TEMCY A Temescal Canyon NT 4:30.31
        5 POLYR B Poly/Riverside NT NT
Event 63 Girls Varsity 400 Free Relay
        1 POLYR B Poly/Riverside NT 4:14.41
        2 TEMCY A Temescal Canyon 4:02.96 4:17.66
        3 POLYR A Poly/Riverside NT 3:51.10
        4 TEMCY B Temescal Canyon 4:09.50 4:03.12
        5 POLYR C Poly/Riverside NT 4:26.75
        6 TEMCY C Temescal Canyon NT 4:48.74
Event 64 Boys Varsity 400 Free Relay
        1 POLYR C Poly/Riverside NT 3:56.61
        2 TEMCY C Temescal Canyon NT NT
        3 POLYR A Poly/Riverside NT 3:24.15
        4 TEMCY A Temescal Canyon NT NT
        5 POLYR B Poly/Riverside NT 3:39.86
        6 TEMCY B Temescal Canyon NT NT
FINIS
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home