SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Schools | Scores

2018 Waterman Festival (Pentathlon)

Announcer Program

Print Preview
Event List
1 Women 50 Fly
2 Men 50 Fly
3 Women 50 Back
4 Men 50 Back
5 Women 50 Breast
6 Men 50 Breast
7 Women 50 Free
8 Men 50 Free
9 Women 100 IM
10 Men 100 IM

Lane Status Name School Seed
Time
Finals
Time
Event 1 Women 50 Fly
    Heat 0 of 11 Event 1 Women 50 Fly
        0 Caelan Loroff Riverside NT NT
        0 Destiny Talamantes Chaffey NT NT
        0 Elyssa Williams Grossmont NT NT
        0 Hannah Shuler Crafton Hills NT NT
        0 Jennifer Borja Cypress NT NT
        0 Jordan Watson Crafton Hills NT NT
        0 Josceline Godinez Riverside NT NT
        0 Kristen Wortman Crafton Hills NT NT
        0 Maryam Zro Grossmont NT NT
    Heat 2 of 11 Event 1 Women 50 Fly
        2 Makenzie Brady Palomar NT NT
        3 Chavarria Sarah Chaffey NT 51.64
        5 Karla Carranza Grossmont NT NT
        6 Nikole Herrera Chaffey NT 47.35
    Heat 3 of 11 Event 1 Women 50 Fly
        1 Bea Schaffer Grossmont NT NT
        2 Kimi Engelhardt Grossmont NT 37.48
        3 Heather Hollingsworth Chaffey NT NT
        4 Adriana Foss Cerritos NT NT
        6 Megan Hernandez Cerritos NT NT
        7 Alyssa Rose Grossmont NT 40.36
        8 Hannah Thompson Cerritos NT 45.64
    Heat 4 of 11 Event 1 Women 50 Fly
        1 Katie Wells Grossmont NT 38.96
        2 Lily Kredel Chaffey NT 34.39
        3 Shane Marine Grossmont NT 34.24
        5 Sam Roessel Palomar NT 38.48
        6 Madison Stockton Grossmont NT 34.36
        7 Dominique Bowden Chaffey NT 36.45
        8 Lesly Madrid Cerritos NT 39.90
    Heat 5 of 11 Event 1 Women 50 Fly
        1 Ashley Andrade Mesa NT 38.96
        2 Karol Martinez Cerritos NT 34.39
        3 Vanessa Perez Cerritos NT 34.24
        4 Akari Masaoka Grossmont NT NT
        5 Makenna Hurdle Riverside NT 53.00
        6 Rachel Rorick Cypress NT 34.36
        7 Breanna Zuniga Cerritos NT 36.45
        8 Starla Tagactac Riverside NT 38.30
    Heat 6 of 11 Event 1 Women 50 Fly
        1 Jill Kennedy Palomar NT NT
        2 Breana Ortiz Riverside NT 34.87
        3 Breana Vander Broek Chaffey NT 53.35
        4 Jocelyn Olide Riverside NT 35.56
        5 Taylor Machnick Mesa NT NT
        6 Ysatis Lujan Riverside NT 32.69
        7 Lindsay De Haas Cerritos NT 34.60
        8 Rena Ricahrdson Palomar NT 36.19
    Heat 7 of 11 Event 1 Women 50 Fly
        1 Natalie May Grossmont NT 36.75
        2 Ruby Zarate Chaffey NT 32.90
        3 Hannah Krolik Riverside NT 34.30
        4 Katrina Hope Palomar NT 35.36
        5 Megan Adams Riverside NT 34.39
        6 Angelita Devries Palomar NT 35.37
        7 Jacqueline Grange Palomar NT 37.51
        8 Ashley Petuella Cypress NT 36.50
    Heat 8 of 11 Event 1 Women 50 Fly
        1 Carli Willis Grossmont NT 30.57
        2 Emma Peyton Palomar NT NT
        3 Cassidy Muller Riverside NT 35.50
        4 Katelin Fox Riverside NT 34.12
        5 Sophie White Palomar NT 31.23
        6 Breana Guitierrez Cypress NT 34.22
        7 Katelin Simonson Riverside NT 45.81
        8 Monica Noriega Cypress NT 34.53
    Heat 9 of 11 Event 1 Women 50 Fly
        1 Andrionna Gonzalez Riverside NT 31.98
        2 Clarisa Davison Riverside NT 32.98
        3 Andreanna Mill Mesa NT 29.72
        4 Jackie Oliveros Cerritos NT 30.72
        5 Carly DaCosta Mesa NT 33.98
        6 Yamatzia Sanchez Riverside NT 33.83
        7 Nikkol Webber Riverside NT 31.54
        8 Jasmine Miller Grossmont NT 30.33
    Heat 10 of 11 Event 1 Women 50 Fly
        1 Madalyn Johnson Palomar NT 31.55
        2 Violet Stewart Palomar NT NT
        3 Monet Marquez Riverside NT 29.73
        4 Julie Parsons Mesa NT 31.08
        5 Elizabeth Martinez Riverside NT 30.53
        6 Hannah McCarley Riverside NT 30.22
        7 Sydney Thomas Palomar NT 29.96
        8 Renee Lanswick Mesa NT 32.52
    Heat 11 of 11 Event 1 Women 50 Fly
        1 Natalia Martinez-Velasco Mesa NT NT
        3 Anya Lavoie Mesa NT 30.27
        4 Jordyn Morris Cypress NT 28.71
        5 Jordann Heimback Palomar NT 27.86
        6 Samantha Schmidt Mesa NT 29.10
        7 Kayleen Bretz Cypress NT 31.18
        8 Carly Lupien Mesa NT 35.49
Event 2 Men 50 Fly
    Heat 0 of 14 Event 2 Men 50 Fly
        0 Daniel Calzada-Rao Grossmont NT NT
        0 Farouk Zaoui Riverside NT NT
        0 Jack Mcgrath Riverside NT NT
        0 Jacob Bills Riverside NT NT
        0 Jonathan Drinkwater Riverside NT NT
        0 Samuel McKay Mesa NT NT
    Heat 2 of 14 Event 2 Men 50 Fly
        1 Jordan Quayle Crafton Hills NT 33.60
        2 Eric Rios Chaffey NT 40.86
        3 Daniel Dinh Palomar NT 34.21
        4 Michael Aspiotes Palomar NT 31.75
        5 Ray Molina Cerritos NT 32.51
        6 Jason Rivera Palomar NT 33.91
        7 Jovan Villa Crafton Hills NT 30.41
        8 Julio Torres Grossmont NT 31.30
    Heat 3 of 14 Event 2 Men 50 Fly
        1 Travis Rosenkoetter Grossmont NT 33.42
        2 Mateo Fernandez Cerritos NT 34.02
        3 Tristin D'Ambrosi Palomar NT 31.12
        4 Miguel Reynoso Cerritos NT 30.63
        5 Lucas Jofre Riverside NT 36.17
        6 Gio Santos Chaffey NT 28.88
        7 Brett Young Mesa NT 36.83
        8 Jonathan Denbraver Palomar NT 32.48
    Heat 4 of 14 Event 2 Men 50 Fly
        1 Andrew Serrano Riverside NT 31.27
        2 Jesus Osorio Riverside NT 29.88
        3 Jacob Cole Cerritos NT 29.48
        4 Luke Buckman Palomar NT 31.14
        5 Jeffrey Jovellano Grossmont NT 29.98
        6 Pedro Osorio Riverside NT 30.31
        7 Alex Wells Grossmont NT 26.87
        8 Alexander Ostland Mesa NT 32.71
    Heat 5 of 14 Event 2 Men 50 Fly
        1 Misael Chinchilla Mesa NT 31.98
        2 Dallas Johnson Riverside NT 26.38
        3 Garrett Quimby Cypress NT 31.32
        4 Brandon Rhyne Chaffey NT 28.61
        5 Brendon Hamilton Crafton Hills NT 34.05
        6 Andrew Ruelas Riverside NT 28.27
        7 McLain Williamson Riverside NT 29.29
        8 Nik Klimpfinger Cerritos NT 32.76
    Heat 6 of 14 Event 2 Men 50 Fly
        1 Christopher Hope Palomar NT 28.44
        2 Steven Garcia Cerritos NT 29.47
        3 Nathan Bailey Grossmont NT 28.58
        4 Frankie Morris Cypress NT 29.18
        5 Jake Evans Cerritos NT 29.86
        6 Jesus Hernandez Cerritos NT 30.07
        7 Chris Benc Chaffey NT 31.51
        8 Travis Ray Grossmont NT 29.56
    Heat 7 of 14 Event 2 Men 50 Fly
        1 Jonathan Mendoza Chaffey NT 28.25
        2 Jiwoo Kang Cypress NT 28.63
        3 Weston Papike Grossmont NT 25.96
        4 Jaden Hackbarth Mesa NT 28.50
        5 Christian Valdes Chaffey NT 33.97
        6 Billy Catton Cerritos NT 28.96
        7 Nicholas Levert Cypress NT 32.08
        8 Amad Shouman Cypress NT 30.10
    Heat 8 of 14 Event 2 Men 50 Fly
        1 Omar Serrano Cerritos NT 28.51
        2 Mac Nevins Grossmont NT 27.52
        3 Angelus De Lorca Palomar NT 28.42
        4 Raymond Cross Riverside NT 29.94
        5 Kellen Kanzius Grossmont NT 27.11
        6 Austin McAninch Chaffey NT 29.05
        7 Dylan Sun Cerritos NT 27.75
        8 Eli Foli Palomar NT 28.79
    Heat 9 of 14 Event 2 Men 50 Fly
        1 Anthony Simeonov Chaffey NT 30.07
        2 Daniel Long Riverside NT 28.21
        3 Kyle McCalanhan Chaffey NT 25.58
        4 Vince Ojeda Grossmont NT 25.80
        5 Anthony Nassar Riverside NT 29.52
        6 CW Loftin Riverside NT 27.72
        7 Isaiah Webster Grossmont NT 29.06
        8 Justin Rudisill Cerritos NT 30.24
    Heat 10 of 14 Event 2 Men 50 Fly
        1 Zach Estrada Cerritos NT 26.63
        2 Terrin Davis Palomar NT 27.49
        3 Falkowski Jared Riverside NT 27.90
        4 Vincent Morales Chaffey NT 34.55
        5 Jared Jacobson Mesa NT 27.57
        6 Dylan Van Horn Palomar NT 28.89
        7 Weston Spoon Cypress NT 26.50
        8 Conner Cramton Chaffey NT 26.29
    Heat 11 of 14 Event 2 Men 50 Fly
        1 Blake Wixom Mesa NT 25.12
        2 Evaristo Garcia Riverside NT 27.41
        3 Jesse Mondragon Riverside NT 26.50
        4 Tim Efseaff Cypress NT 25.94
        5 Yairo Majica Riverside NT 26.70
        7 Dominick Ta Cypress NT 26.18
        8 Jeshua Carrillo-Ortiz Riverside NT 27.00
    Heat 12 of 14 Event 2 Men 50 Fly
        1 Austin Gile Riverside NT 27.70
        2 Myles McCauley Palomar NT 25.95
        3 Mateo Vargas Mesa NT 25.64
        4 Toby Fast Palomar NT 27.03
        5 Jarad Altman Palomar NT 26.36
        6 Takumi Ameku Cypress NT 26.23
        7 Tyler Paxton Chaffey NT 26.30
        8 Nasreddine Elakkad Mesa NT 25.68
    Heat 13 of 14 Event 2 Men 50 Fly
        1 Brandon Persky Grossmont NT 26.25
        2 Sam Turley Cerritos NT 26.07
        3 Nathan Chang Cypress NT 26.77
        4 Alexis Gutierrez Riverside NT 26.20
        5 Keith Evans Mesa NT 25.43
        6 Garrett Hail Grossmont NT 25.89
        7 Ryan Parker Mesa NT 25.28
        8 Brian Kuhn Grossmont NT 26.63
    Heat 14 of 14 Event 2 Men 50 Fly
        2 Brandon Crabtree Mesa NT 23.13
        3 Alexandre Piron Riverside NT 24.26
        4 Henry Smith Mesa NT 25.56
        5 Brandon Doyle Riverside NT 24.24
        6 Alexandr Makhmudyantsev Mesa NT 26.19
        7 Javier Bernal Riverside NT 24.44
        8 Arnaud Magnan Riverside NT 24.88
Event 3 Women 50 Back
    Heat 0 of 11 Event 3 Women 50 Back
        0 Bea Schaffer Grossmont NT NT
        0 Caelan Loroff Riverside NT NT
        0 Destiny Talamantes Chaffey NT NT
        0 Elyssa Williams Grossmont NT NT
        0 Hannah Shuler Crafton Hills NT NT
        0 Jennifer Borja Cypress NT NT
        0 Jordan Watson Crafton Hills NT NT
        0 Josceline Godinez Riverside NT NT
        0 Kristen Wortman Crafton Hills NT NT
        0 Maryam Zro Grossmont NT NT
    Heat 2 of 11 Event 3 Women 50 Back
        2 Makenzie Brady Palomar NT NT
        3 Chavarria Sarah Chaffey NT 51.16
        5 Karla Carranza Grossmont NT NT
        6 Nikole Herrera Chaffey NT 44.44
    Heat 3 of 11 Event 3 Women 50 Back
        2 Kimi Engelhardt Grossmont NT 38.79
        3 Heather Hollingsworth Chaffey NT 46.78
        4 Adriana Foss Cerritos NT 42.52
        6 Megan Hernandez Cerritos NT 55.39
        7 Alyssa Rose Grossmont NT 47.65
        8 Hannah Thompson Cerritos NT 52.49
    Heat 4 of 11 Event 3 Women 50 Back
        1 Katie Wells Grossmont NT NT
        2 Lily Kredel Chaffey NT 39.02
        3 Shane Marine Grossmont NT 33.28
        5 Sam Roessel Palomar NT 40.84
        6 Madison Stockton Grossmont NT 36.19
        7 Dominique Bowden Chaffey NT 41.77
        8 Lesly Madrid Cerritos NT 42.09
    Heat 5 of 11 Event 3 Women 50 Back
        1 Ashley Andrade Mesa NT 49.16
        2 Karol Martinez Cerritos NT 40.82
        3 Vanessa Perez Cerritos NT 36.43
        4 Akari Masaoka Grossmont NT 33.15
        5 Makenna Hurdle Riverside NT 39.84
        6 Rachel Rorick Cypress NT 37.75
        7 Breanna Zuniga Cerritos NT 40.27
        8 Starla Tagactac Riverside NT 41.67
    Heat 6 of 11 Event 3 Women 50 Back
        1 Jill Kennedy Palomar NT NT
        2 Breana Ortiz Riverside NT 36.59
        3 Breana Vander Broek Chaffey NT 36.62
        4 Jocelyn Olide Riverside NT 40.71
        5 Taylor Machnick Mesa NT NT
        6 Ysatis Lujan Riverside NT 36.07
        7 Lindsay De Haas Cerritos NT 39.63
        8 Rena Ricahrdson Palomar NT 39.31
    Heat 7 of 11 Event 3 Women 50 Back
        1 Natalie May Grossmont NT 36.27
        2 Ruby Zarate Chaffey NT 36.79
        3 Hannah Krolik Riverside NT 34.99
        4 Katrina Hope Palomar NT 34.37
        5 Megan Adams Riverside NT 35.55
        6 Angelita Devries Palomar NT 34.77
        7 Jacqueline Grange Palomar NT 39.71
        8 Ashley Petuella Cypress NT 36.73
    Heat 8 of 11 Event 3 Women 50 Back
        1 Carli Willis Grossmont NT 35.92
        2 Emma Peyton Palomar NT 33.27
        3 Cassidy Muller Riverside NT 38.57
        4 Katelin Fox Riverside NT 36.84
        5 Sophie White Palomar NT 34.21
        6 Breana Guitierrez Cypress NT 34.97
        7 Katelin Simonson Riverside NT 34.41
        8 Monica Noriega Cypress NT 34.69
    Heat 9 of 11 Event 3 Women 50 Back
        1 Andrionna Gonzalez Riverside NT 35.19
        2 Clarisa Davison Riverside NT 34.84
        3 Andreanna Mill Mesa NT 30.92
        4 Jackie Oliveros Cerritos NT 32.74
        5 Carly DaCosta Mesa NT 35.33
        6 Yamatzia Sanchez Riverside NT 36.47
        7 Nikkol Webber Riverside NT 43.68
        8 Jasmine Miller Grossmont NT 31.96
    Heat 10 of 11 Event 3 Women 50 Back
        1 Madalyn Johnson Palomar NT 32.70
        2 Violet Stewart Palomar NT 32.30
        3 Monet Marquez Riverside NT 32.90
        4 Julie Parsons Mesa NT 30.09
        5 Elizabeth Martinez Riverside NT 34.70
        6 Hannah McCarley Riverside NT 31.90
        7 Sydney Thomas Palomar NT 34.70
        8 Renee Lanswick Mesa NT 33.19
    Heat 11 of 11 Event 3 Women 50 Back
        1 Natalia Martinez-Velasco Mesa NT NT
        3 Anya Lavoie Mesa NT 32.84
        4 Jordyn Morris Cypress NT 30.43
        5 Jordann Heimback Palomar NT 31.40
        6 Samantha Schmidt Mesa NT 31.31
        7 Kayleen Bretz Cypress NT 33.69
        8 Carly Lupien Mesa NT 35.11
Event 4 Men 50 Back
    Heat 0 of 14 Event 4 Men 50 Back
        0 Daniel Calzada-Rao Grossmont NT NT
        0 Farouk Zaoui Riverside NT NT
        0 Jack Mcgrath Riverside NT NT
        0 Jacob Bills Riverside NT NT
        0 Jonathan Drinkwater Riverside NT NT
    Heat 2 of 14 Event 4 Men 50 Back
        1 Jordan Quayle Crafton Hills NT 38.02
        2 Eric Rios Chaffey NT 56.66
        3 Daniel Dinh Palomar NT 35.24
        4 Michael Aspiotes Palomar NT 34.07
        5 Ray Molina Cerritos NT 39.47
        6 Jason Rivera Palomar NT 40.15
        7 Jovan Villa Crafton Hills NT 36.18
        8 Julio Torres Grossmont NT 38.03
    Heat 3 of 14 Event 4 Men 50 Back
        1 Travis Rosenkoetter Grossmont NT 31.21
        2 Mateo Fernandez Cerritos NT 38.30
        3 Tristin D'Ambrosi Palomar NT 33.50
        4 Miguel Reynoso Cerritos NT 33.62
        5 Lucas Jofre Riverside NT 33.32
        6 Gio Santos Chaffey NT 32.15
        7 Brett Young Mesa NT 39.62
        8 Jonathan Denbraver Palomar NT 36.02
    Heat 4 of 14 Event 4 Men 50 Back
        1 Andrew Serrano Riverside NT 34.48
        2 Jesus Osorio Riverside NT 34.06
        3 Jacob Cole Cerritos NT 34.69
        4 Luke Buckman Palomar NT 36.31
        5 Jeffrey Jovellano Grossmont NT 31.05
        6 Pedro Osorio Riverside NT 39.40
        7 Alex Wells Grossmont NT 29.31
        8 Alexander Ostland Mesa NT 33.68
    Heat 5 of 14 Event 4 Men 50 Back
        1 Misael Chinchilla Mesa NT 33.81
        2 Dallas Johnson Riverside NT 31.25
        3 Garrett Quimby Cypress NT 36.10
        4 Brandon Rhyne Chaffey NT 32.73
        5 Brendon Hamilton Crafton Hills NT 38.43
        6 Andrew Ruelas Riverside NT 34.20
        7 McLain Williamson Riverside NT 34.18
        8 Nik Klimpfinger Cerritos NT 34.14
    Heat 6 of 14 Event 4 Men 50 Back
        1 Christopher Hope Palomar NT 29.05
        2 Steven Garcia Cerritos NT 30.42
        3 Nathan Bailey Grossmont NT 31.92
        4 Frankie Morris Cypress NT NT
        5 Jake Evans Cerritos NT 34.11
        6 Jesus Hernandez Cerritos NT 33.21
        7 Chris Benc Chaffey NT 38.23
        8 Travis Ray Grossmont NT 35.53
    Heat 7 of 14 Event 4 Men 50 Back
        1 Jonathan Mendoza Chaffey NT 32.10
        2 Jiwoo Kang Cypress NT 34.54
        3 Weston Papike Grossmont NT 29.31
        4 Jaden Hackbarth Mesa NT 33.30
        5 Christian Valdes Chaffey NT 48.00
        6 Billy Catton Cerritos NT 34.98
        7 Nicholas Levert Cypress NT 33.72
        8 Amad Shouman Cypress NT 34.14
    Heat 8 of 14 Event 4 Men 50 Back
        1 Omar Serrano Cerritos NT 31.18
        2 Mac Nevins Grossmont NT 31.19
        3 Angelus De Lorca Palomar NT 33.88
        4 Raymond Cross Riverside NT 32.83
        5 Kellen Kanzius Grossmont NT 29.38
        6 Austin McAninch Chaffey NT 35.52
        7 Dylan Sun Cerritos NT 31.87
        8 Eli Foli Palomar NT 31.07
    Heat 9 of 14 Event 4 Men 50 Back
        1 Anthony Simeonov Chaffey NT 35.02
        2 Daniel Long Riverside NT 33.17
        3 Kyle McCalanhan Chaffey NT 29.49
        4 Vince Ojeda Grossmont NT 26.93
        5 Anthony Nassar Riverside NT 29.83
        6 CW Loftin Riverside NT 30.51
        7 Isaiah Webster Grossmont NT 31.27
        8 Justin Rudisill Cerritos NT 30.67
    Heat 10 of 14 Event 4 Men 50 Back
        1 Zach Estrada Cerritos NT 30.53
        2 Terrin Davis Palomar NT 28.75
        3 Falkowski Jared Riverside NT 29.39
        4 Vincent Morales Chaffey NT 36.77
        5 Jared Jacobson Mesa NT 30.59
        6 Dylan Van Horn Palomar NT 30.10
        7 Weston Spoon Cypress NT 30.97
        8 Conner Cramton Chaffey NT 28.70
    Heat 11 of 14 Event 4 Men 50 Back
        1 Blake Wixom Mesa NT 28.83
        2 Evaristo Garcia Riverside NT 32.12
        3 Jesse Mondragon Riverside NT 30.81
        4 Tim Efseaff Cypress NT 29.38
        5 Yairo Majica Riverside NT 29.88
        6 Samuel McKay Mesa NT NT
        7 Dominick Ta Cypress NT 29.00
        8 Jeshua Carrillo-Ortiz Riverside NT 28.84
    Heat 12 of 14 Event 4 Men 50 Back
        1 Austin Gile Riverside NT 29.64
        2 Myles McCauley Palomar NT 31.16
        3 Mateo Vargas Mesa NT 28.90
        4 Toby Fast Palomar NT 28.60
        5 Jarad Altman Palomar NT 28.28
        6 Takumi Ameku Cypress NT 28.85
        7 Tyler Paxton Chaffey NT 28.58
        8 Nasreddine Elakkad Mesa NT 28.64
    Heat 13 of 14 Event 4 Men 50 Back
        1 Brandon Persky Grossmont NT 43.35
        2 Sam Turley Cerritos NT 27.60
        3 Nathan Chang Cypress NT 28.36
        4 Alexis Gutierrez Riverside NT 29.41
        5 Keith Evans Mesa NT 26.63
        6 Garrett Hail Grossmont NT 27.99
        7 Ryan Parker Mesa NT 28.54
        8 Brian Kuhn Grossmont NT 30.81
    Heat 14 of 14 Event 4 Men 50 Back
        2 Brandon Crabtree Mesa NT NT
        3 Alexandre Piron Riverside NT 26.97
        4 Henry Smith Mesa NT 27.15
        5 Brandon Doyle Riverside NT 27.53
        6 Alexandr Makhmudyantsev Mesa NT 28.90
        7 Javier Bernal Riverside NT 26.62
        8 Arnaud Magnan Riverside NT 26.16
Event 5 Women 50 Breast
    Heat 0 of 11 Event 5 Women 50 Breast
        0 Bea Schaffer Grossmont NT NT
        0 Caelan Loroff Riverside NT NT
        0 Destiny Talamantes Chaffey NT NT
        0 Elyssa Williams Grossmont NT NT
        0 Hannah Shuler Crafton Hills NT NT
        0 Jennifer Borja Cypress NT NT
        0 Jordan Watson Crafton Hills NT NT
        0 Kristen Wortman Crafton Hills NT NT
        0 Maryam Zro Grossmont NT NT
    Heat 2 of 11 Event 5 Women 50 Breast
        1 Josceline Godinez Riverside NT NT
        2 Makenzie Brady Palomar NT 55.29
        3 Chavarria Sarah Chaffey NT 1:08.74
        5 Karla Carranza Grossmont NT NT
        6 Nikole Herrera Chaffey NT 1:04.19
    Heat 3 of 11 Event 5 Women 50 Breast
        2 Kimi Engelhardt Grossmont NT 50.03
        3 Heather Hollingsworth Chaffey NT 49.90
        4 Adriana Foss Cerritos NT 45.70
        6 Megan Hernandez Cerritos NT 49.41
        7 Alyssa Rose Grossmont NT NT
        8 Hannah Thompson Cerritos NT 45.25
    Heat 4 of 11 Event 5 Women 50 Breast
        1 Katie Wells Grossmont NT 40.32
        2 Lily Kredel Chaffey NT 43.63
        3 Shane Marine Grossmont NT NT
        5 Sam Roessel Palomar NT 46.58
        6 Madison Stockton Grossmont NT 40.81
        7 Dominique Bowden Chaffey NT 44.91
        8 Lesly Madrid Cerritos NT 50.15
    Heat 5 of 11 Event 5 Women 50 Breast
        1 Ashley Andrade Mesa NT 47.84
        2 Karol Martinez Cerritos NT 47.48
        3 Vanessa Perez Cerritos NT 46.70
        4 Akari Masaoka Grossmont NT 39.31
        5 Makenna Hurdle Riverside NT 44.23
        6 Rachel Rorick Cypress NT 46.92
        7 Breanna Zuniga Cerritos NT 51.21
        8 Starla Tagactac Riverside NT 39.72
    Heat 6 of 11 Event 5 Women 50 Breast
        1 Jill Kennedy Palomar NT NT
        2 Breana Ortiz Riverside NT 42.66
        3 Breana Vander Broek Chaffey NT 38.79
        4 Jocelyn Olide Riverside NT 43.07
        5 Taylor Machnick Mesa NT NT
        6 Ysatis Lujan Riverside NT 42.84
        7 Lindsay De Haas Cerritos NT 45.29
        8 Rena Ricahrdson Palomar NT 42.27
    Heat 7 of 11 Event 5 Women 50 Breast
        1 Natalie May Grossmont NT 35.93
        2 Ruby Zarate Chaffey NT 39.89
        3 Hannah Krolik Riverside NT 44.37
        4 Katrina Hope Palomar NT 38.91
        5 Megan Adams Riverside NT 50.31
        6 Angelita Devries Palomar NT 38.72
        7 Jacqueline Grange Palomar NT 47.21
        8 Ashley Petuella Cypress NT 41.24
    Heat 8 of 11 Event 5 Women 50 Breast
        1 Carli Willis Grossmont NT 36.81
        2 Emma Peyton Palomar NT 40.99
        3 Cassidy Muller Riverside NT 42.13
        4 Katelin Fox Riverside NT 39.43
        5 Sophie White Palomar NT 42.63
        6 Breana Guitierrez Cypress NT NT
        7 Katelin Simonson Riverside NT 38.48
        8 Monica Noriega Cypress NT 43.90
    Heat 9 of 11 Event 5 Women 50 Breast
        1 Andrionna Gonzalez Riverside NT 37.31
        2 Clarisa Davison Riverside NT 51.24
        3 Andreanna Mill Mesa NT 40.28
        4 Jackie Oliveros Cerritos NT 40.96
        5 Carly DaCosta Mesa NT 37.59
        6 Yamatzia Sanchez Riverside NT 41.43
        7 Nikkol Webber Riverside NT 36.49
        8 Jasmine Miller Grossmont NT 39.07
    Heat 10 of 11 Event 5 Women 50 Breast
        1 Madalyn Johnson Palomar NT 41.00
        2 Violet Stewart Palomar NT NT
        3 Monet Marquez Riverside NT 41.63
        4 Julie Parsons Mesa NT 40.61
        5 Elizabeth Martinez Riverside NT 41.37
        6 Hannah McCarley Riverside NT 36.00
        7 Sydney Thomas Palomar NT 43.52
        8 Renee Lanswick Mesa NT 36.21
    Heat 11 of 11 Event 5 Women 50 Breast
        1 Natalia Martinez-Velasco Mesa NT 41.00
        3 Anya Lavoie Mesa NT 37.28
        4 Jordyn Morris Cypress NT 37.44
        5 Jordann Heimback Palomar NT 35.76
        6 Samantha Schmidt Mesa NT 34.60
        7 Kayleen Bretz Cypress NT 38.01
        8 Carly Lupien Mesa NT 35.66
Event 6 Men 50 Breast
    Heat 0 of 14 Event 6 Men 50 Breast
        0 Daniel Calzada-Rao Grossmont NT NT
        0 Farouk Zaoui Riverside NT NT
        0 Jack Mcgrath Riverside NT NT
        0 Jacob Bills Riverside NT NT
        0 Jonathan Drinkwater Riverside NT NT
    Heat 2 of 14 Event 6 Men 50 Breast
        1 Jordan Quayle Crafton Hills NT 39.28
        2 Eric Rios Chaffey NT 55.14
        3 Daniel Dinh Palomar NT 37.01
        4 Michael Aspiotes Palomar NT 40.49
        5 Ray Molina Cerritos NT 39.87
        6 Jason Rivera Palomar NT 41.32
        7 Jovan Villa Crafton Hills NT 38.98
        8 Julio Torres Grossmont NT 43.70
    Heat 3 of 14 Event 6 Men 50 Breast
        1 Travis Rosenkoetter Grossmont NT 32.73
        2 Mateo Fernandez Cerritos NT 38.16
        3 Tristin D'Ambrosi Palomar NT 36.79
        4 Miguel Reynoso Cerritos NT 41.95
        5 Lucas Jofre Riverside NT 45.81
        6 Gio Santos Chaffey NT 36.81
        7 Brett Young Mesa NT 37.97
        8 Jonathan Denbraver Palomar NT 40.51
    Heat 4 of 14 Event 6 Men 50 Breast
        1 Andrew Serrano Riverside NT 35.22
        2 Jesus Osorio Riverside NT 37.82
        3 Jacob Cole Cerritos NT 39.28
        4 Luke Buckman Palomar NT 34.62
        5 Jeffrey Jovellano Grossmont NT 37.84
        6 Pedro Osorio Riverside NT 34.00
        7 Alex Wells Grossmont NT 33.80
        8 Alexander Ostland Mesa NT 40.35
    Heat 5 of 14 Event 6 Men 50 Breast
        1 Misael Chinchilla Mesa NT 39.24
        2 Dallas Johnson Riverside NT 34.90
        3 Garrett Quimby Cypress NT 37.80
        4 Brandon Rhyne Chaffey NT 34.24
        5 Brendon Hamilton Crafton Hills NT 43.63
        6 Andrew Ruelas Riverside NT 42.96
        7 McLain Williamson Riverside NT 35.09
        8 Nik Klimpfinger Cerritos NT 38.40
    Heat 6 of 14 Event 6 Men 50 Breast
        1 Christopher Hope Palomar NT 36.56
        2 Steven Garcia Cerritos NT 36.97
        3 Nathan Bailey Grossmont NT 31.94
        4 Frankie Morris Cypress NT 37.26
        5 Jake Evans Cerritos NT 35.64
        6 Jesus Hernandez Cerritos NT 41.04
        7 Chris Benc Chaffey NT 34.61
        8 Travis Ray Grossmont NT 38.93
    Heat 7 of 14 Event 6 Men 50 Breast
        1 Jonathan Mendoza Chaffey NT 35.08
        2 Jiwoo Kang Cypress NT 35.21
        3 Weston Papike Grossmont NT 30.77
        4 Jaden Hackbarth Mesa NT 34.79
        5 Christian Valdes Chaffey NT 34.64
        6 Billy Catton Cerritos NT 32.03
        7 Nicholas Levert Cypress NT 37.40
        8 Amad Shouman Cypress NT 41.71
    Heat 8 of 14 Event 6 Men 50 Breast
        1 Omar Serrano Cerritos NT 37.17
        2 Mac Nevins Grossmont NT 33.98
        3 Angelus De Lorca Palomar NT 35.42
        4 Raymond Cross Riverside NT 29.50
        5 Kellen Kanzius Grossmont NT 32.22
        6 Austin McAninch Chaffey NT 35.35
        7 Dylan Sun Cerritos NT 33.10
        8 Eli Foli Palomar NT 32.59
    Heat 9 of 14 Event 6 Men 50 Breast
        1 Anthony Simeonov Chaffey NT 44.65
        2 Daniel Long Riverside NT 35.62
        3 Kyle McCalanhan Chaffey NT 32.53
        4 Vince Ojeda Grossmont NT 30.94
        5 Anthony Nassar Riverside NT 33.33
        6 CW Loftin Riverside NT 30.26
        7 Isaiah Webster Grossmont NT 32.48
        8 Justin Rudisill Cerritos NT 35.59
    Heat 10 of 14 Event 6 Men 50 Breast
        1 Zach Estrada Cerritos NT 33.58
        2 Terrin Davis Palomar NT 33.92
        3 Falkowski Jared Riverside NT 33.63
        4 Vincent Morales Chaffey NT 40.11
        5 Jared Jacobson Mesa NT 36.82
        6 Dylan Van Horn Palomar NT 34.34
        7 Weston Spoon Cypress NT 35.16
        8 Conner Cramton Chaffey NT 39.70
    Heat 11 of 14 Event 6 Men 50 Breast
        1 Blake Wixom Mesa NT 31.81
        2 Evaristo Garcia Riverside NT 33.13
        3 Jesse Mondragon Riverside NT 32.45
        4 Tim Efseaff Cypress NT 33.37
        5 Yairo Majica Riverside NT 36.80
        6 Samuel McKay Mesa NT NT
        7 Dominick Ta Cypress NT 33.26
        8 Jeshua Carrillo-Ortiz Riverside NT 32.37
    Heat 12 of 14 Event 6 Men 50 Breast
        1 Austin Gile Riverside NT 29.63
        2 Myles McCauley Palomar NT 34.10
        3 Mateo Vargas Mesa NT 35.54
        4 Toby Fast Palomar NT 32.52
        5 Jarad Altman Palomar NT 31.83
        6 Takumi Ameku Cypress NT 34.69
        7 Tyler Paxton Chaffey NT 33.27
        8 Nasreddine Elakkad Mesa NT 32.07
    Heat 13 of 14 Event 6 Men 50 Breast
        1 Brandon Persky Grossmont NT 28.74
        2 Sam Turley Cerritos NT 33.41
        3 Nathan Chang Cypress NT 31.30
        4 Alexis Gutierrez Riverside NT 33.52
        5 Keith Evans Mesa NT 31.44
        6 Garrett Hail Grossmont NT 31.77
        7 Ryan Parker Mesa NT 30.32
        8 Brian Kuhn Grossmont NT 30.71
    Heat 14 of 14 Event 6 Men 50 Breast
        2 Brandon Crabtree Mesa NT NT
        3 Alexandre Piron Riverside NT 30.89
        4 Henry Smith Mesa NT 32.74
        5 Brandon Doyle Riverside NT 28.86
        6 Alexandr Makhmudyantsev Mesa NT 28.67
        7 Javier Bernal Riverside NT 29.67
        8 Arnaud Magnan Riverside NT 31.82
Event 7 Women 50 Free
    Heat 0 of 11 Event 7 Women 50 Free
        0 Bea Schaffer Grossmont NT NT
        0 Caelan Loroff Riverside NT NT
        0 Destiny Talamantes Chaffey NT NT
        0 Elyssa Williams Grossmont NT NT
        0 Hannah Shuler Crafton Hills NT NT
        0 Jennifer Borja Cypress NT NT
        0 Jordan Watson Crafton Hills NT NT
        0 Josceline Godinez Riverside NT NT
        0 Kristen Wortman Crafton Hills NT NT
        0 Maryam Zro Grossmont NT NT
    Heat 2 of 11 Event 7 Women 50 Free
        2 Makenzie Brady Palomar NT 45.53
        3 Chavarria Sarah Chaffey NT 42.15
        5 Karla Carranza Grossmont NT 43.53
        6 Nikole Herrera Chaffey NT 39.67
    Heat 3 of 11 Event 7 Women 50 Free
        2 Kimi Engelhardt Grossmont NT 34.82
        3 Heather Hollingsworth Chaffey NT 34.96
        4 Adriana Foss Cerritos NT 36.85
        6 Megan Hernandez Cerritos NT 37.19
        7 Alyssa Rose Grossmont NT 39.19
        8 Hannah Thompson Cerritos NT 39.08
    Heat 4 of 11 Event 7 Women 50 Free
        1 Katie Wells Grossmont NT 30.09
        2 Lily Kredel Chaffey NT 33.33
        3 Shane Marine Grossmont NT 28.69
        5 Sam Roessel Palomar NT 33.04
        6 Madison Stockton Grossmont NT 31.30
        7 Dominique Bowden Chaffey NT 33.74
        8 Lesly Madrid Cerritos NT 32.95
    Heat 5 of 11 Event 7 Women 50 Free
        1 Ashley Andrade Mesa NT 35.71
        2 Karol Martinez Cerritos NT 31.14
        3 Vanessa Perez Cerritos NT 29.05
        4 Akari Masaoka Grossmont NT 28.46
        5 Makenna Hurdle Riverside NT 35.01
        6 Rachel Rorick Cypress NT 30.80
        7 Breanna Zuniga Cerritos NT 32.36
        8 Starla Tagactac Riverside NT 32.48
    Heat 6 of 11 Event 7 Women 50 Free
        1 Jill Kennedy Palomar NT NT
        2 Breana Ortiz Riverside NT 30.30
        3 Breana Vander Broek Chaffey NT 29.12
        4 Jocelyn Olide Riverside NT 31.23
        5 Taylor Machnick Mesa NT NT
        6 Ysatis Lujan Riverside NT 28.22
        7 Lindsay De Haas Cerritos NT 34.52
        8 Rena Ricahrdson Palomar NT 31.14
    Heat 7 of 11 Event 7 Women 50 Free
        1 Natalie May Grossmont NT 29.64
        2 Ruby Zarate Chaffey NT 29.84
        3 Hannah Krolik Riverside NT 30.19
        4 Katrina Hope Palomar NT 30.07
        5 Megan Adams Riverside NT 31.27
        6 Angelita Devries Palomar NT 30.57
        7 Jacqueline Grange Palomar NT 34.58
        8 Ashley Petuella Cypress NT 31.66
    Heat 8 of 11 Event 7 Women 50 Free
        1 Carli Willis Grossmont NT 28.05
        2 Emma Peyton Palomar NT 28.95
        3 Cassidy Muller Riverside NT 31.82
        4 Katelin Fox Riverside NT 30.24
        5 Sophie White Palomar NT 28.12
        6 Breana Guitierrez Cypress NT 28.65
        7 Katelin Simonson Riverside NT 30.81
        8 Monica Noriega Cypress NT 30.07
    Heat 9 of 11 Event 7 Women 50 Free
        1 Andrionna Gonzalez Riverside NT 29.25
        2 Clarisa Davison Riverside NT 30.13
        3 Andreanna Mill Mesa NT 26.02
        4 Jackie Oliveros Cerritos NT 27.52
        5 Carly DaCosta Mesa NT 27.62
        6 Yamatzia Sanchez Riverside NT 30.68
        7 Nikkol Webber Riverside NT 30.91
        8 Jasmine Miller Grossmont NT 26.16
    Heat 10 of 11 Event 7 Women 50 Free
        1 Madalyn Johnson Palomar NT 26.51
        2 Violet Stewart Palomar NT 26.57
        3 Monet Marquez Riverside NT 27.66
        4 Julie Parsons Mesa NT 28.45
        5 Elizabeth Martinez Riverside NT 28.96
        6 Hannah McCarley Riverside NT 27.17
        7 Sydney Thomas Palomar NT 26.42
        8 Renee Lanswick Mesa NT 27.21
    Heat 11 of 11 Event 7 Women 50 Free
        1 Natalia Martinez-Velasco Mesa NT NT
        3 Anya Lavoie Mesa NT 27.44
        4 Jordyn Morris Cypress NT 26.20
        5 Jordann Heimback Palomar NT 26.46
        6 Samantha Schmidt Mesa NT 26.55
        7 Kayleen Bretz Cypress NT 29.04
        8 Carly Lupien Mesa NT 30.33
Event 8 Men 50 Free
    Heat 0 of 14 Event 8 Men 50 Free
        0 Daniel Calzada-Rao Grossmont NT NT
        0 Farouk Zaoui Riverside NT NT
        0 Jack Mcgrath Riverside NT NT
        0 Jacob Bills Riverside NT NT
        0 Jonathan Drinkwater Riverside NT NT
    Heat 2 of 14 Event 8 Men 50 Free
        1 Jordan Quayle Crafton Hills NT 29.33
        2 Eric Rios Chaffey NT 33.47
        3 Daniel Dinh Palomar NT 26.03
        4 Michael Aspiotes Palomar NT 27.01
        5 Ray Molina Cerritos NT 28.45
        6 Jason Rivera Palomar NT 28.52
        7 Jovan Villa Crafton Hills NT 26.28
        8 Julio Torres Grossmont NT 28.49
    Heat 3 of 14 Event 8 Men 50 Free
        1 Travis Rosenkoetter Grossmont NT 24.24
        2 Mateo Fernandez Cerritos NT 30.24
        3 Tristin D'Ambrosi Palomar NT 26.89
        4 Miguel Reynoso Cerritos NT 26.89
        5 Lucas Jofre Riverside NT 28.01
        6 Gio Santos Chaffey NT 26.52
        7 Brett Young Mesa NT 29.47
        8 Jonathan Denbraver Palomar NT 26.65
    Heat 4 of 14 Event 8 Men 50 Free
        1 Andrew Serrano Riverside NT 28.69
        2 Jesus Osorio Riverside NT 26.28
        3 Jacob Cole Cerritos NT 27.42
        4 Luke Buckman Palomar NT 27.66
        5 Jeffrey Jovellano Grossmont NT 26.05
        6 Pedro Osorio Riverside NT 26.43
        7 Alex Wells Grossmont NT 24.96
        8 Alexander Ostland Mesa NT 28.47
    Heat 5 of 14 Event 8 Men 50 Free
        1 Misael Chinchilla Mesa NT 27.97
        2 Dallas Johnson Riverside NT 24.69
        3 Garrett Quimby Cypress NT 26.68
        4 Brandon Rhyne Chaffey NT 25.59
        5 Brendon Hamilton Crafton Hills NT 30.29
        6 Andrew Ruelas Riverside NT 28.97
        7 McLain Williamson Riverside NT 27.28
        8 Nik Klimpfinger Cerritos NT 28.12
    Heat 6 of 14 Event 8 Men 50 Free
        1 Christopher Hope Palomar NT 25.39
        2 Steven Garcia Cerritos NT 26.99
        3 Nathan Bailey Grossmont NT 24.76
        4 Frankie Morris Cypress NT 27.36
        5 Jake Evans Cerritos NT 25.54
        6 Jesus Hernandez Cerritos NT 27.90
        7 Chris Benc Chaffey NT 28.61
        8 Travis Ray Grossmont NT 26.55
    Heat 7 of 14 Event 8 Men 50 Free
        1 Jonathan Mendoza Chaffey NT 26.33
        2 Jiwoo Kang Cypress NT 25.82
        3 Weston Papike Grossmont NT 23.65
        4 Jaden Hackbarth Mesa NT 26.58
        5 Christian Valdes Chaffey NT 28.04
        6 Billy Catton Cerritos NT 24.07
        7 Nicholas Levert Cypress NT 27.05
        8 Amad Shouman Cypress NT 28.16
    Heat 8 of 14 Event 8 Men 50 Free
        1 Omar Serrano Cerritos NT 24.83
        2 Mac Nevins Grossmont NT 24.86
        3 Angelus De Lorca Palomar NT 25.47
        4 Raymond Cross Riverside NT 27.16
        5 Kellen Kanzius Grossmont NT 24.67
        6 Austin McAninch Chaffey NT 26.44
        7 Dylan Sun Cerritos NT 25.73
        8 Eli Foli Palomar NT 24.63
    Heat 9 of 14 Event 8 Men 50 Free
        1 Anthony Simeonov Chaffey NT 25.20
        2 Daniel Long Riverside NT 24.82
        3 Kyle McCalanhan Chaffey NT 23.90
        4 Vince Ojeda Grossmont NT 24.06
        5 Anthony Nassar Riverside NT 24.42
        6 CW Loftin Riverside NT 24.82
        7 Isaiah Webster Grossmont NT 23.96
        8 Justin Rudisill Cerritos NT 26.26
    Heat 10 of 14 Event 8 Men 50 Free
        1 Zach Estrada Cerritos NT 24.93
        2 Terrin Davis Palomar NT 24.82
        3 Falkowski Jared Riverside NT 24.41
        4 Vincent Morales Chaffey NT 29.66
        5 Jared Jacobson Mesa NT 25.36
        6 Dylan Van Horn Palomar NT 24.73
        7 Weston Spoon Cypress NT 24.98
        8 Conner Cramton Chaffey NT 24.57
    Heat 11 of 14 Event 8 Men 50 Free
        1 Blake Wixom Mesa NT 24.56
        2 Evaristo Garcia Riverside NT 24.96
        3 Jesse Mondragon Riverside NT 23.88
        4 Tim Efseaff Cypress NT 24.41
        5 Yairo Majica Riverside NT 24.44
        6 Samuel McKay Mesa NT NT
        7 Dominick Ta Cypress NT 24.21
        8 Jeshua Carrillo-Ortiz Riverside NT 24.36
    Heat 12 of 14 Event 8 Men 50 Free
        1 Austin Gile Riverside NT 24.48
        2 Myles McCauley Palomar NT 24.36
        3 Mateo Vargas Mesa NT 23.44
        4 Toby Fast Palomar NT 23.91
        5 Jarad Altman Palomar NT 23.52
        6 Takumi Ameku Cypress NT 25.35
        7 Tyler Paxton Chaffey NT 24.90
        8 Nasreddine Elakkad Mesa NT 24.59
    Heat 13 of 14 Event 8 Men 50 Free
        1 Brandon Persky Grossmont NT 25.22
        2 Sam Turley Cerritos NT 23.34
        3 Nathan Chang Cypress NT 24.34
        4 Alexis Gutierrez Riverside NT 24.98
        5 Keith Evans Mesa NT 25.65
        6 Garrett Hail Grossmont NT 22.89
        7 Ryan Parker Mesa NT 24.09
        8 Brian Kuhn Grossmont NT 24.45
    Heat 14 of 14 Event 8 Men 50 Free
        2 Brandon Crabtree Mesa NT 21.63
        3 Alexandre Piron Riverside NT 22.46
        4 Henry Smith Mesa NT 23.66
        5 Brandon Doyle Riverside NT 23.29
        6 Alexandr Makhmudyantsev Mesa NT 23.46
        7 Javier Bernal Riverside NT 23.29
        8 Arnaud Magnan Riverside NT 23.80
Event 9 Women 100 IM
    Heat 0 of 11 Event 9 Women 100 IM
        0 Bea Schaffer Grossmont 1:45.00 NT
        0 Caelan Loroff Riverside 1:13.88 NT
        0 Destiny Talamantes Chaffey NT NT
        0 Elyssa Williams Grossmont 1:29.00 NT
        0 Hannah Shuler Crafton Hills NT NT
        0 Jennifer Borja Cypress 1:37.70 NT
        0 Jordan Watson Crafton Hills NT NT
        0 Josceline Godinez Riverside NT NT
        0 Kristen Wortman Crafton Hills 1:09.50 NT
        0 Maryam Zro Grossmont 1:50.00 NT
    Heat 2 of 11 Event 9 Women 100 IM
        2 Makenzie Brady Palomar 2:16.36 NT
        3 Chavarria Sarah Chaffey 2:01.12 1:49.58
        5 Karla Carranza Grossmont 2:00.00 NT
        6 Nikole Herrera Chaffey 2:02.11 1:44.95
    Heat 3 of 11 Event 9 Women 100 IM
        2 Kimi Engelhardt Grossmont 1:40.00 1:28.82
        3 Heather Hollingsworth Chaffey 1:38.89 1:36.07
        4 Adriana Foss Cerritos 1:37.00 1:29.79
        6 Megan Hernandez Cerritos 1:39.00 1:37.98
        7 Alyssa Rose Grossmont 1:40.00 1:42.88
        8 Hannah Thompson Cerritos 1:48.00 2:13.91
    Heat 4 of 11 Event 9 Women 100 IM
        1 Katie Wells Grossmont 1:35.00 NT
        2 Lily Kredel Chaffey 1:32.72 1:21.75
        3 Shane Marine Grossmont 1:30.00 NT
        5 Sam Roessel Palomar 1:29.99 1:24.92
        6 Madison Stockton Grossmont 1:30.00 1:18.81
        7 Dominique Bowden Chaffey 1:33.05 1:25.76
        8 Lesly Madrid Cerritos 1:36.00 1:28.77
    Heat 5 of 11 Event 9 Women 100 IM
        1 Ashley Andrade Mesa 1:28.10 1:32.18
        2 Karol Martinez Cerritos 1:27.00 1:24.97
        3 Vanessa Perez Cerritos 1:26.00 1:20.92
        4 Akari Masaoka Grossmont 1:25.00 1:11.69
        5 Makenna Hurdle Riverside 1:25.99 1:27.10
        6 Rachel Rorick Cypress 1:26.50 1:23.10
        7 Breanna Zuniga Cerritos 1:28.00 1:25.37
        8 Starla Tagactac Riverside 1:28.96 1:23.67
    Heat 6 of 11 Event 9 Women 100 IM
        1 Jill Kennedy Palomar 1:24.99 NT
        2 Breana Ortiz Riverside 1:23.77 1:21.36
        3 Breana Vander Broek Chaffey 1:23.43 1:17.71
        4 Jocelyn Olide Riverside 1:23.14 1:21.13
        5 Taylor Machnick Mesa 1:23.40 NT
        6 Ysatis Lujan Riverside 1:23.66 1:15.77
        7 Lindsay De Haas Cerritos 1:24.00 1:24.65
        8 Rena Ricahrdson Palomar 1:24.99 1:24.38
    Heat 7 of 11 Event 9 Women 100 IM
        1 Natalie May Grossmont 1:23.00 1:19.03
        2 Ruby Zarate Chaffey 1:22.84 1:15.66
        3 Hannah Krolik Riverside 1:22.03 1:17.42
        4 Katrina Hope Palomar 1:21.49 1:17.33
        5 Megan Adams Riverside 1:22.01 1:22.40
        6 Angelita Devries Palomar 1:22.49 1:16.20
        7 Jacqueline Grange Palomar 1:22.99 1:22.39
        8 Ashley Petuella Cypress 1:23.00 1:21.56
    Heat 8 of 11 Event 9 Women 100 IM
        1 Carli Willis Grossmont 1:19.00 1:11.47
        2 Emma Peyton Palomar 1:18.96 1:13.39
        3 Cassidy Muller Riverside 1:18.55 1:18.85
        4 Katelin Fox Riverside 1:18.00 1:16.70
        5 Sophie White Palomar 1:18.49 1:14.57
        6 Breana Guitierrez Cypress 1:18.60 NT
        7 Katelin Simonson Riverside 1:18.99 1:15.44
        8 Monica Noriega Cypress 1:21.40 1:18.67
    Heat 9 of 11 Event 9 Women 100 IM
        1 Andrionna Gonzalez Riverside 1:17.84 1:14.87
        2 Clarisa Davison Riverside 1:16.22 1:18.77
        3 Andreanna Mill Mesa 1:16.10 1:10.25
        4 Jackie Oliveros Cerritos 1:16.00 1:14.04
        5 Carly DaCosta Mesa 1:16.10 1:16.73
        6 Yamatzia Sanchez Riverside 1:16.22 1:16.94
        7 Nikkol Webber Riverside 1:17.77 1:19.41
        8 Jasmine Miller Grossmont 1:18.00 1:09.16
    Heat 10 of 11 Event 9 Women 100 IM
        1 Madalyn Johnson Palomar 1:14.49 1:14.75
        2 Violet Stewart Palomar 1:13.99 NT
        3 Monet Marquez Riverside 1:13.33 1:15.26
        4 Julie Parsons Mesa 1:13.10 1:10.25
        5 Elizabeth Martinez Riverside 1:13.32 1:14.41
        6 Hannah McCarley Riverside NT 1:10.21
        7 Sydney Thomas Palomar 1:13.99 1:12.47
        8 Renee Lanswick Mesa 1:14.90 1:10.54
    Heat 11 of 11 Event 9 Women 100 IM
        1 Natalia Martinez-Velasco Mesa 1:12.90 NT
        3 Anya Lavoie Mesa 1:08.10 1:11.98
        4 Jordyn Morris Cypress 1:07.00 1:08.18
        5 Jordann Heimback Palomar 1:07.80 1:05.82
        6 Samantha Schmidt Mesa 1:09.30 1:05.64
        7 Kayleen Bretz Cypress 1:12.10 1:13.94
        8 Carly Lupien Mesa 1:13.00 1:12.60
Event 10 Men 100 IM
    Heat 0 of 14 Event 10 Men 100 IM
        0 Daniel Calzada-Rao Grossmont 1:23.50 NT
        0 Farouk Zaoui Riverside 55.50 NT
        0 Jack Mcgrath Riverside 1:04.90 NT
        0 Jacob Bills Riverside 1:13.90 NT
        0 Jonathan Drinkwater Riverside NT NT
    Heat 2 of 14 Event 10 Men 100 IM
        1 Jordan Quayle Crafton Hills 1:28.50 1:16.37
        2 Eric Rios Chaffey 1:42.30 1:41.77
        3 Daniel Dinh Palomar 1:22.49 1:12.46
        4 Michael Aspiotes Palomar 1:19.99 1:14.34
        5 Ray Molina Cerritos 1:21.76 1:18.37
        6 Jason Rivera Palomar 1:22.49 1:20.35
        7 Jovan Villa Crafton Hills 1:26.00 1:13.30
        8 Julio Torres Grossmont 1:30.22 1:22.47
    Heat 3 of 14 Event 10 Men 100 IM
        1 Travis Rosenkoetter Grossmont 1:18.30 1:07.64
        2 Mateo Fernandez Cerritos 1:17.89 1:19.70
        3 Tristin D'Ambrosi Palomar 1:17.49 1:10.06
        4 Miguel Reynoso Cerritos 1:16.39 1:14.43
        5 Lucas Jofre Riverside 1:16.50 1:22.64
        6 Gio Santos Chaffey 1:17.60 1:08.54
        7 Brett Young Mesa 1:18.00 1:19.27
        8 Jonathan Denbraver Palomar 1:19.49 1:14.28
    Heat 4 of 14 Event 10 Men 100 IM
        1 Andrew Serrano Riverside 1:16.00 1:11.24
        2 Jesus Osorio Riverside 1:15.90 1:12.93
        3 Jacob Cole Cerritos 1:15.66 1:14.43
        4 Luke Buckman Palomar 1:14.99 1:08.86
        5 Jeffrey Jovellano Grossmont 1:15.11 1:09.77
        6 Pedro Osorio Riverside 1:15.90 1:13.05
        7 Alex Wells Grossmont 1:16.00 1:05.02
        8 Alexander Ostland Mesa 1:16.00 1:14.59
    Heat 5 of 14 Event 10 Men 100 IM
        1 Misael Chinchilla Mesa 1:14.00 1:13.64
        2 Dallas Johnson Riverside 1:14.00 1:07.60
        3 Garrett Quimby Cypress 1:13.90 1:12.61
        4 Brandon Rhyne Chaffey 1:13.80 1:07.37
        5 Brendon Hamilton Crafton Hills 1:30.70 1:19.25
        6 Andrew Ruelas Riverside 1:13.90 1:19.05
        7 McLain Williamson Riverside 1:14.00 1:10.59
        8 Nik Klimpfinger Cerritos 1:14.94 1:12.79
    Heat 6 of 14 Event 10 Men 100 IM
        1 Christopher Hope Palomar 1:13.49 1:07.59
        2 Steven Garcia Cerritos 1:12.84 1:07.24
        3 Nathan Bailey Grossmont 1:12.50 1:04.30
        4 Frankie Morris Cypress 1:11.70 1:11.34
        5 Jake Evans Cerritos 1:12.33 1:12.55
        6 Jesus Hernandez Cerritos 1:12.76 1:10.39
        7 Chris Benc Chaffey 1:13.00 1:14.58
        8 Travis Ray Grossmont 1:13.52 1:11.91
    Heat 7 of 14 Event 10 Men 100 IM
        1 Jonathan Mendoza Chaffey 1:11.50 1:07.63
        2 Jiwoo Kang Cypress 1:10.80 1:08.00
        3 Weston Papike Grossmont 1:10.20 1:02.50
        4 Jaden Hackbarth Mesa 1:10.00 1:07.76
        5 Christian Valdes Chaffey 1:10.00 1:14.21
        6 Billy Catton Cerritos 1:10.79 1:07.47
        7 Nicholas Levert Cypress 1:11.10 1:13.88
        8 Amad Shouman Cypress 1:11.60 1:14.16
    Heat 8 of 14 Event 10 Men 100 IM
        1 Omar Serrano Cerritos 1:09.64 1:08.02
        2 Mac Nevins Grossmont 1:09.50 1:04.00
        3 Angelus De Lorca Palomar 1:08.99 1:10.36
        4 Raymond Cross Riverside 1:08.80 1:06.87
        5 Kellen Kanzius Grossmont 1:08.90 1:03.46
        6 Austin McAninch Chaffey 1:09.20 1:07.77
        7 Dylan Sun Cerritos 1:09.54 1:04.98
        8 Eli Foli Palomar 1:09.99 1:05.13
    Heat 9 of 14 Event 10 Men 100 IM
        1 Anthony Simeonov Chaffey 1:07.70 1:11.13
        2 Daniel Long Riverside 1:07.30 1:09.97
        3 Kyle McCalanhan Chaffey 1:06.50 1:01.46
        4 Vince Ojeda Grossmont 1:06.40 1:00.33
        5 Anthony Nassar Riverside 1:06.50 1:03.23
        6 CW Loftin Riverside 1:07.30 1:02.32
        7 Isaiah Webster Grossmont 1:07.60 1:06.61
        8 Justin Rudisill Cerritos 1:08.34 1:09.38
    Heat 10 of 14 Event 10 Men 100 IM
        1 Zach Estrada Cerritos 1:05.88 1:04.87
        2 Terrin Davis Palomar 1:05.05 1:01.57
        3 Falkowski Jared Riverside 1:05.00 1:04.08
        4 Vincent Morales Chaffey NT 1:21.13
        5 Jared Jacobson Mesa 1:05.00 1:07.47
        6 Dylan Van Horn Palomar 1:05.04 1:05.42
        7 Weston Spoon Cypress 1:05.30 1:05.57
        8 Conner Cramton Chaffey 1:06.00 1:04.86
    Heat 11 of 14 Event 10 Men 100 IM
        1 Blake Wixom Mesa 1:04.50 1:00.10
        2 Evaristo Garcia Riverside 1:04.10 1:02.83
        3 Jesse Mondragon Riverside 1:03.70 1:03.03
        4 Tim Efseaff Cypress 1:03.00 1:02.33
        5 Yairo Majica Riverside 1:03.50 1:05.26
        6 Samuel McKay Mesa 1:04.00 NT
        7 Dominick Ta Cypress 1:04.20 1:05.60
        8 Jeshua Carrillo-Ortiz Riverside 1:04.50 1:01.25
    Heat 12 of 14 Event 10 Men 100 IM
        1 Austin Gile Riverside 1:02.60 1:01.05
        2 Myles McCauley Palomar 1:02.49 1:03.37
        3 Mateo Vargas Mesa 1:02.00 NT
        4 Toby Fast Palomar 1:01.99 1:02.17
        5 Jarad Altman Palomar 1:01.99 1:01.85
        6 Takumi Ameku Cypress 1:02.20 1:02.30
        7 Tyler Paxton Chaffey 1:02.50 1:01.39
        8 Nasreddine Elakkad Mesa 1:03.00 1:01.70
    Heat 13 of 14 Event 10 Men 100 IM
        1 Brandon Persky Grossmont 1:01.00 59.46
        2 Sam Turley Cerritos 1:00.01 1:00.20
        3 Nathan Chang Cypress 59.20 59.92
        4 Alexis Gutierrez Riverside 58.60 1:02.22
        5 Keith Evans Mesa 59.00 59.99
        6 Garrett Hail Grossmont 59.99 58.33
        7 Ryan Parker Mesa 1:01.00 58.24
        8 Brian Kuhn Grossmont 1:01.60 1:00.80
    Heat 14 of 14 Event 10 Men 100 IM
        2 Brandon Crabtree Mesa 58.00 NT
        3 Alexandre Piron Riverside 57.10 59.47
        4 Henry Smith Mesa 58.50 1:00.34
        5 Brandon Doyle Riverside 55.70 56.64
        6 Alexandr Makhmudyantsev Mesa 57.90 58.76
        7 Javier Bernal Riverside 58.30 55.92
        8 Arnaud Magnan Riverside 58.60 59.17
Club Assistant
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home