SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

Appalachian State Swim Meet

Announcer Program

Print Preview
Event List
1 Women 200 Medley Relay
2 Men 200 Medley Relay
3 Women 50 Fly
3 Women 50 Fly
4 Men 50 Fly
4 Men 50 Fly
5 Women 200 Free
6 Men 200 Free
7 Women 50 Breast
7 Women 50 Breast
8 Men 50 Breast
9 Women 100 IM
9 Women 100 IM
10 Men 100 IM
11 Women 100 Back
12 Men 100 Back
13 Women 50 Free
13 Women 50 Free
14 Men 50 Free
14 Men 50 Free
15 Women 200 IM
16 Men 200 IM
17 Women 200 Free Relay
18 Men 200 Free Relay
19 Women 500 Free
20 Men 500 Free
21 Women 100 Fly
22 Men 100 Fly
23 Women 50 Back
24 Men 50 Back
25 Women 100 Free
25 Women 100 Free
26 Men 100 Free
27 Women 100 Breast
28 Men 100 Breast
29 Women 400 Free Relay
30 Men 400 Free Relay

Lane Status Name Club Seed
Time
Finals
Time
Event 1 Women 200 Medley Relay
    Heat 1 of 3 Event 1 Women 200 Medley
        2 APP C APP NT 2:23.44
        3 APP B APP NT 2:17.16
        4 ELON B ELON NT 2:25.02
        5 HPU B HPU NT 2:46.34
        6 WFU B WFU NT 2:06.33
        7 HPU C HPU NT 2:26.70
    Heat 2 of 3 Event 1 Women 200 Medley
        1 CCU B CCU NT 2:05.54
        2 CCU A CCU NT 2:18.62
        3 HPU A HPU NT 2:06.13
        4 UNCG A UNCG NT 2:25.06
        5 USC A USC NT 2:05.62
        6 WFU A WFU NT 2:08.91
        7 USC B USC NT 2:06.63
        8 DUKE B DUKE NT 2:23.05
    Heat 3 of 3 Event 1 Women 200 Medley
        1 ELON A ELON NT 2:21.06
        2 DUKE A DUKE 1:49.20 1:59.83
        3 CLEM C CLEM 1:45.14 2:29.84
        4 CLEM A CLEM 1:41.53 2:01.38
        5 CLEM B CLEM 1:43.33 2:07.91
        6 CLEM D CLEM 1:46.94 2:14.18
        7 UNCC A UNCC NT 2:04.33
        8 APP A APP NT 2:07.40
Event 2 Men 200 Medley Relay
    Heat 1 of 3 Event 2 Men 200 Medley
        2 DUKE C DUKE NT 1:58.20
        3 DUKE B DUKE NT 1:54.75
        4 ELON B ELON NT 2:18.62
        5 CCU B CCU NT 1:53.82
        6 APP C APP NT 2:00.20
    Heat 2 of 3 Event 2 Men 200 Medley
        1 APP B APP NT 1:59.37
        2 WFU A WFU NT 1:57.01
        3 ELON A ELON NT 1:54.85
        4 APP A APP NT 1:41.83
        5 USC A USC NT 1:43.50
        6 UNCG A UNCG NT 2:05.70
        7 USC B USC NT 1:50.09
        8 HPU B HPU NT NT
    Heat 3 of 3 Event 2 Men 200 Medley
        1 HPU A HPU NT 1:49.78
        2 CLEM D CLEM 1:32.52 1:56.41
        3 CLEM C CLEM 1:30.72 1:55.49
        4 CLEM A CLEM 1:27.12 1:40.09
        5 CLEM B CLEM 1:28.92 1:47.35
        6 DUKE A DUKE 1:30.90 1:43.23
        7 CCU A CCU NT NT
        8 UNCC A UNCC NT 1:53.38
Event 3 Women 50 Fly
    Heat 0 of 6 Event 3 Women 50 Fly
        0 Leah Strothers USC NT NT
    Heat 1 of 6 Event 3 Women 50 Fly
        1 Molly Casper HPU NT 31.95
        2 Marikate Ryan CLEM NT 33.39
        3 Kristie Majeski APP NT NT
        4 Josie Koren CCU NT 31.32
        5 Maggie Mahanes HPU NT 33.75
        6 Rebecca Field APP NT NT
        7 Allison Norotsky ELON NT 35.72
        8 Jill Goben CCU NT 35.79
    Heat 2 of 6 Event 3 Women 50 Fly
        1 Bethany Borton DUKE NT 34.97
        2 Claire Strom ELON NT 31.76
        3 Kayleigh Michie HPU NT 33.38
        4 Catherine Taylor USC NT 32.70
        5 Logan Gallagher USC NT 30.50
        6 Karina Ortega APP NT 29.87
        7 Amanda Jones APP NT 29.50
        8 Molly Morgan USC NT 33.37
    Heat 3 of 6 Event 3 Women 50 Fly
        1 Shannon Donovan HPU NT 31.88
        2 Hannah Wareheim CCU NT 40.38
        3 Taylor Emilio USC NT 31.44
        4 Isabel Whaling USC NT 30.76
        5 Anna Hukill USC NT 35.06
        6 Sarah Lauer CCU NT 33.78
        7 Anna Gordon ELON NT 35.56
        8 Bri Malley CCU NT 31.12
    Heat 4 of 6 Event 3 Women 50 Fly
        1 Olivia Cotellesse USC NT 28.87
        2 Ally Vanderpool USC NT 31.77
        3 Emma Connolly CLEM NT 30.71
        4 Maria Solace HPU NT 42.64
        5 Savannah Clary APP NT NT
        6 Veronica Yuziuk DUKE NT 36.22
        7 Maya Becker USC NT NT
        8 Kobie Moore CLEM NT NT
    Heat 5 of 6 Event 3 Women 50 Fly
        1 Kira Daher CLEM NT 32.25
        2 Jenna Sulkowki USC 29.73 31.75
        3 Molly Mansfield DUKE 27.93 NT
        4 Leah Schwartz DUKE 27.03 30.50
        5 Michelle Wei DUKE 27.48 30.31
        6 Erica Brown CLEM 27.93 30.94
        7 Zoe Ramia CLEM 29.73 32.25
        8 Lucy Hudson ELON NT 29.65
    Heat 6 of 6 Event 3 Women 50 Fly
        1 Leanne Epstein UNCC 27.03 32.90
        2 Katrina Huff APP 26.13 32.15
        3 Olivia Bear APP 25.68 30.62
        4 Kayla King UNCC 25.23 NT
        5 Haley Bain USC 25.23 29.37
        6 Sarah Putney DUKE 26.04 28.90
        7 Courtney Deaton CLEM 26.31 30.63
        8 Lauren Ritter USC 27.03 NT
Event 3 Women 50 Fly
    Heat 0 of 6 Event 3 Women 50 Fly
        0 Leah Strothers USC NT NT
    Heat 1 of 6 Event 3 Women 50 Fly
        1 Molly Casper HPU NT 31.95
        2 Marikate Ryan CLEM NT 33.39
        3 Kristie Majeski APP NT NT
        4 Josie Koren CCU NT 31.32
        5 Maggie Mahanes HPU NT 33.75
        6 Rebecca Field APP NT NT
        7 Allison Norotsky ELON NT 35.72
        8 Jill Goben CCU NT 35.79
    Heat 2 of 6 Event 3 Women 50 Fly
        1 Bethany Borton DUKE NT 34.97
        2 Claire Strom ELON NT 31.76
        3 Kayleigh Michie HPU NT 33.38
        4 Catherine Taylor USC NT 32.70
        5 Logan Gallagher USC NT 30.50
        6 Karina Ortega APP NT 29.87
        7 Amanda Jones APP NT 29.50
        8 Molly Morgan USC NT 33.37
    Heat 3 of 6 Event 3 Women 50 Fly
        1 Shannon Donovan HPU NT 31.88
        2 Hannah Wareheim CCU NT 40.38
        3 Taylor Emilio USC NT 31.44
        4 Isabel Whaling USC NT 30.76
        5 Anna Hukill USC NT 35.06
        6 Sarah Lauer CCU NT 33.78
        7 Anna Gordon ELON NT 35.56
        8 Bri Malley CCU NT 31.12
    Heat 4 of 6 Event 3 Women 50 Fly
        1 Olivia Cotellesse USC NT 28.87
        2 Ally Vanderpool USC NT 31.77
        3 Emma Connolly CLEM NT 30.71
        4 Maria Solace HPU NT 42.64
        5 Savannah Clary APP NT NT
        6 Veronica Yuziuk DUKE NT 36.22
        7 Maya Becker USC NT NT
        8 Kobie Moore CLEM NT NT
    Heat 5 of 6 Event 3 Women 50 Fly
        1 Kira Daher CLEM NT 32.25
        2 Jenna Sulkowki USC 29.73 31.75
        3 Molly Mansfield DUKE 27.93 NT
        4 Leah Schwartz DUKE 27.03 30.50
        5 Michelle Wei DUKE 27.48 30.31
        6 Erica Brown CLEM 27.93 30.94
        7 Zoe Ramia CLEM 29.73 32.25
        8 Lucy Hudson ELON NT 29.65
    Heat 6 of 6 Event 3 Women 50 Fly
        1 Leanne Epstein UNCC 27.03 32.90
        2 Katrina Huff APP 26.13 32.15
        3 Olivia Bear APP 25.68 30.62
        4 Kayla King UNCC 25.23 NT
        5 Haley Bain USC 25.23 29.37
        6 Sarah Putney DUKE 26.04 28.90
        7 Courtney Deaton CLEM 26.31 30.63
        8 Lauren Ritter USC 27.03 NT
Event 4 Men 50 Fly
    Heat 0 of 7 Event 4 Men 50 Fly
        0 Cole Siemasko UNCC NT NT
        0 Derek DellaRova UNCC NT NT
    Heat 1 of 7 Event 4 Men 50 Fly
        3 Michael Diperi HPU NT NT
        4 Keegan Schlager CCU NT NT
        5 Trip Clary USC NT 28.60
    Heat 2 of 7 Event 4 Men 50 Fly
        2 Crosby Sensibaugh HPU NT 26.82
        3 Matthew Wadler ELON NT 36.31
        4 Jeff Leu ELON NT 25.52
        5 Mark McCoy USC NT NT
        6 Austin Lindhorst APP NT 29.38
        7 Cole Quinn APP NT 25.10
    Heat 3 of 7 Event 4 Men 50 Fly
        1 Payne Smith APP NT NT
        2 JJ Smith WOFF NT 29.58
        3 Aaron Jones UNCG NT 35.09
        4 Jacob Chesnet APP NT 26.02
        5 Christian Green WFU NT 30.34
        6 Padgett Powe USC NT 24.25
        7 Jonathan Eversfield USC NT 28.07
        8 Tyler Manzoni CCU NT 30.12
    Heat 4 of 7 Event 4 Men 50 Fly
        1 Drew Kline CCU NT 29.22
        2 Peyton Sickles UNCG NT 34.71
        3 Gannon Cline CCU NT 26.19
        4 Chris van Dijk ELON NT NT
        5 Taylor Hedglin APP NT 30.78
        6 Sean Hardy CCU NT 29.69
        7 Evan LaCombe DUKE NT 27.13
        8 Joe Stokes ELON NT NT
    Heat 5 of 7 Event 4 Men 50 Fly
        1 Josh Reeder APP NT 27.90
        2 Albert Pajor USC NT 27.27
        3 Brad Burney CCU NT 26.03
        4 William Hoppenot HPU NT 31.13
        5 Tyler McKee CCU NT NT
        6 Andrew Madigan USC NT 27.08
        7 Connor Steele CCU NT 26.95
        8 Tony Wachnik WFU NT 27.19
    Heat 6 of 7 Event 4 Men 50 Fly
        1 Matthew Rock DUKE 27.03 29.30
        2 Will Brodner DUKE 27.03 31.87
        3 Lucas Saporito DUKE 27.03 27.56
        4 Jesse Young CLEM 26.13 28.44
        5 Stephen Xu DUKE 26.13 NT
        6 Eric Moore USC 27.03 29.28
        7 Davis Keaton CLEM 27.03 26.00
        8 Travis Coleman USC NT 28.32
    Heat 7 of 7 Event 4 Men 50 Fly
        1 Jaxon Ellett CLEM 25.23 25.87
        2 Ston Coles USC 22.52 26.44
        3 Carl Lobitz CLEM 22.24 23.85
        4 Parkerius Whitley USC 21.62 24.63
        5 Alec Rutkowski USC 21.62 24.46
        6 Jesse Yue DUKE 22.52 24.61
        7 Joe Riddell CLEM 22.97 26.57
        8 Nick Peyatte CLEM 25.23 26.60
Event 4 Men 50 Fly
    Heat 0 of 7 Event 4 Men 50 Fly
        0 Cole Siemasko UNCC NT NT
        0 Derek DellaRova UNCC NT NT
    Heat 1 of 7 Event 4 Men 50 Fly
        3 Michael Diperi HPU NT NT
        4 Keegan Schlager CCU NT NT
        5 Trip Clary USC NT 28.60
    Heat 2 of 7 Event 4 Men 50 Fly
        2 Crosby Sensibaugh HPU NT 26.82
        3 Matthew Wadler ELON NT 36.31
        4 Jeff Leu ELON NT 25.52
        5 Mark McCoy USC NT NT
        6 Austin Lindhorst APP NT 29.38
        7 Cole Quinn APP NT 25.10
    Heat 3 of 7 Event 4 Men 50 Fly
        1 Payne Smith APP NT NT
        2 JJ Smith WOFF NT 29.58
        3 Aaron Jones UNCG NT 35.09
        4 Jacob Chesnet APP NT 26.02
        5 Christian Green WFU NT 30.34
        6 Padgett Powe USC NT 24.25
        7 Jonathan Eversfield USC NT 28.07
        8 Tyler Manzoni CCU NT 30.12
    Heat 4 of 7 Event 4 Men 50 Fly
        1 Drew Kline CCU NT 29.22
        2 Peyton Sickles UNCG NT 34.71
        3 Gannon Cline CCU NT 26.19
        4 Chris van Dijk ELON NT NT
        5 Taylor Hedglin APP NT 30.78
        6 Sean Hardy CCU NT 29.69
        7 Evan LaCombe DUKE NT 27.13
        8 Joe Stokes ELON NT NT
    Heat 5 of 7 Event 4 Men 50 Fly
        1 Josh Reeder APP NT 27.90
        2 Albert Pajor USC NT 27.27
        3 Brad Burney CCU NT 26.03
        4 William Hoppenot HPU NT 31.13
        5 Tyler McKee CCU NT NT
        6 Andrew Madigan USC NT 27.08
        7 Connor Steele CCU NT 26.95
        8 Tony Wachnik WFU NT 27.19
    Heat 6 of 7 Event 4 Men 50 Fly
        1 Matthew Rock DUKE 27.03 29.30
        2 Will Brodner DUKE 27.03 31.87
        3 Lucas Saporito DUKE 27.03 27.56
        4 Jesse Young CLEM 26.13 28.44
        5 Stephen Xu DUKE 26.13 NT
        6 Eric Moore USC 27.03 29.28
        7 Davis Keaton CLEM 27.03 26.00
        8 Travis Coleman USC NT 28.32
    Heat 7 of 7 Event 4 Men 50 Fly
        1 Jaxon Ellett CLEM 25.23 25.87
        2 Ston Coles USC 22.52 26.44
        3 Carl Lobitz CLEM 22.24 23.85
        4 Parkerius Whitley USC 21.62 24.63
        5 Alec Rutkowski USC 21.62 24.46
        6 Jesse Yue DUKE 22.52 24.61
        7 Joe Riddell CLEM 22.97 26.57
        8 Nick Peyatte CLEM 25.23 26.60
Event 5 Women 200 Free
    Heat 1 of 3 Event 5 Women 200 Free
        3 Erica Anderson APP NT NT
        4 Marie-Hélène Boudreau APP NT 2:26.38
        5 Sarah Corpening USC NT 2:25.44
    Heat 2 of 3 Event 5 Women 200 Free
        1 Katie Suppa ELON NT 2:26.41
        2 Emilie LaPlante CLEM NT 2:26.75
        3 Victoria Ratliff CCU NT 2:09.47
        4 Emily White UNCG NT NT
        5 Alejandra Arguello UNCC NT NT
        6 Megan Winter APP NT 2:18.81
        7 Erin Geiszler APP NT 2:15.72
    Heat 3 of 3 Event 5 Women 200 Free
        1 Kait Gallagher CCU NT 2:49.91
        2 Lauren Drury WFU NT 2:27.91
        3 Isabel Bates WFU 1:58.92 2:21.93
        4 Gillian Cutrell USC 1:51.71 2:21.22
        5 Makenna Baldwin CLEM 1:53.51 2:13.85
        6 Anna Ross USC 2:01.62 2:18.91
        7 Hope Bobbit HPU NT 2:33.37
        8 Amanda Wilcox WFU NT 2:25.35
Event 6 Men 200 Free
    Heat 1 of 2 Event 6 Men 200 Free
        3 Price Agnew USC NT 1:52.00
        4 Chace Carmo CCU NT 2:10.01
        5 Chris McGinnis APP NT 2:21.22
    Heat 2 of 2 Event 6 Men 200 Free
        1 Nicolo Iorio APP NT NT
        2 Sam Pease DUKE 2:07.93 2:18.44
        3 Dennis Ling DUKE 1:45.41 2:01.66
        4 Evan Freed USC 1:38.20 1:50.21
        5 Justin Kim DUKE 1:39.10 1:53.97
        6 Braxton Baird CLEM 1:48.11 1:57.48
        7 Yanni Koutsioukis CLEM NT 2:15.34
Event 7 Women 50 Breast
    Heat 0 of 7 Event 7 Women 50 Breast
        0 Gretchen Shelter CLEM NT NT
        0 Katie Bolek CLEM NT NT
    Heat 1 of 7 Event 7 Women 50 Breast
        2 Cecilia Leek CCU NT 39.89
        3 Allie Hameline HPU NT 45.53
        4 Isabel Whaling USC NT 37.41
        5 Kayleigh Michie HPU NT 36.37
        6 Olivia Cotellesse USC NT 34.59
    Heat 2 of 7 Event 7 Women 50 Breast
        1 Karina Ortega APP NT 35.97
        2 Veronica Yuziuk DUKE NT 44.63
        3 Jessica Harris CLEM NT 40.47
        4 Katie Heim ELON NT NT
        5 Caroline Kelly CLEM NT NT
        6 Stephanie Goodrich HPU NT 49.50
        7 Rachel Johnson CLEM NT 36.50
        8 Alyssa Baskette-Stokes UNCC NT 36.81
    Heat 3 of 7 Event 7 Women 50 Breast
        1 Colleen Scott APP NT 36.90
        2 Cassidy Jones CCU NT 47.89
        3 Caroline de Bus de W APP NT 44.00
        4 Kelsey Birdsell CCU NT NT
        5 Nicole Davis ELON NT 51.13
        6 Taylor Emilio USC NT 38.08
        7 Megan Busse APP NT 40.03
        8 Hannah Wareheim CCU NT NT
    Heat 4 of 7 Event 7 Women 50 Breast
        1 Anna Low CCU NT 42.85
        2 Rebecca Field APP NT 41.50
        3 Elish Armitage HPU NT 46.66
        4 Katie Carter UNCG NT 1:06.52
        5 Mallory Davis CCU NT NT
        6 Brenna Eases CCU NT 38.50
        7 Lauren Krause HPU NT 50.50
        8 Eli Mahoney USC NT 37.04
    Heat 5 of 7 Event 7 Women 50 Breast
        1 Nicole Schapowal ELON NT 52.56
        2 Anna Garcia CLEM NT 38.59
        3 Courtney Heckman UNCG NT 37.56
        4 Alexis Betsock ELON NT 39.76
        5 Lina Walls CCU NT 40.00
        6 Katherine Meyers HPU NT 35.28
        7 Lauren Giordoni CCU NT 38.13
        8 Emilie LaPlante CLEM NT 38.41
    Heat 6 of 7 Event 7 Women 50 Breast
        1 Madison Lindley USC NT NT
        2 Hailey Prevett DUKE NT 45.09
        3 Sierra Burick WFU 34.23 36.60
        4 Kayla Simmons APP 34.23 37.00
        5 Natalie McCrudden CLEM 34.23 39.50
        6 Maggie O'Sullivan WFU NT NT
        7 Camryn Allred APP NT 38.75
        8 Hannah Stanicki ELON NT 37.91
    Heat 7 of 7 Event 7 Women 50 Breast
        1 Avery Thrush WFU 33.33 37.12
        2 Aimee McVey DUKE 32.43 35.20
        3 Trudy Zou DUKE 30.63 33.12
        4 Taylor Lawson CLEM 27.03 32.13
        5 Lindsay Kalinowski CLEM 27.93 35.78
        6 Christa O'Laughlin UNCC 32.43 34.20
        7 Lauren Ritter USC 32.43 NT
        8 Jenna Sulkowki USC 33.33 36.72
Event 7 Women 50 Breast
    Heat 0 of 7 Event 7 Women 50 Breast
        0 Gretchen Shelter CLEM NT NT
        0 Katie Bolek CLEM NT NT
    Heat 1 of 7 Event 7 Women 50 Breast
        2 Cecilia Leek CCU NT 39.89
        3 Allie Hameline HPU NT 45.53
        4 Isabel Whaling USC NT 37.41
        5 Kayleigh Michie HPU NT 36.37
        6 Olivia Cotellesse USC NT 34.59
    Heat 2 of 7 Event 7 Women 50 Breast
        1 Karina Ortega APP NT 35.97
        2 Veronica Yuziuk DUKE NT 44.63
        3 Jessica Harris CLEM NT 40.47
        4 Katie Heim ELON NT NT
        5 Caroline Kelly CLEM NT NT
        6 Stephanie Goodrich HPU NT 49.50
        7 Rachel Johnson CLEM NT 36.50
        8 Alyssa Baskette-Stokes UNCC NT 36.81
    Heat 3 of 7 Event 7 Women 50 Breast
        1 Colleen Scott APP NT 36.90
        2 Cassidy Jones CCU NT 47.89
        3 Caroline de Bus de W APP NT 44.00
        4 Kelsey Birdsell CCU NT NT
        5 Nicole Davis ELON NT 51.13
        6 Taylor Emilio USC NT 38.08
        7 Megan Busse APP NT 40.03
        8 Hannah Wareheim CCU NT NT
    Heat 4 of 7 Event 7 Women 50 Breast
        1 Anna Low CCU NT 42.85
        2 Rebecca Field APP NT 41.50
        3 Elish Armitage HPU NT 46.66
        4 Katie Carter UNCG NT 1:06.52
        5 Mallory Davis CCU NT NT
        6 Brenna Eases CCU NT 38.50
        7 Lauren Krause HPU NT 50.50
        8 Eli Mahoney USC NT 37.04
    Heat 5 of 7 Event 7 Women 50 Breast
        1 Nicole Schapowal ELON NT 52.56
        2 Anna Garcia CLEM NT 38.59
        3 Courtney Heckman UNCG NT 37.56
        4 Alexis Betsock ELON NT 39.76
        5 Lina Walls CCU NT 40.00
        6 Katherine Meyers HPU NT 35.28
        7 Lauren Giordoni CCU NT 38.13
        8 Emilie LaPlante CLEM NT 38.41
    Heat 6 of 7 Event 7 Women 50 Breast
        1 Madison Lindley USC NT NT
        2 Hailey Prevett DUKE NT 45.09
        3 Sierra Burick WFU 34.23 36.60
        4 Kayla Simmons APP 34.23 37.00
        5 Natalie McCrudden CLEM 34.23 39.50
        6 Maggie O'Sullivan WFU NT NT
        7 Camryn Allred APP NT 38.75
        8 Hannah Stanicki ELON NT 37.91
    Heat 7 of 7 Event 7 Women 50 Breast
        1 Avery Thrush WFU 33.33 37.12
        2 Aimee McVey DUKE 32.43 35.20
        3 Trudy Zou DUKE 30.63 33.12
        4 Taylor Lawson CLEM 27.03 32.13
        5 Lindsay Kalinowski CLEM 27.93 35.78
        6 Christa O'Laughlin UNCC 32.43 34.20
        7 Lauren Ritter USC 32.43 NT
        8 Jenna Sulkowki USC 33.33 36.72
Event 8 Men 50 Breast
    Heat 1 of 6 Event 8 Men 50 Breast
        3 Chase Cole USC NT NT
        4 Tyler Brown UNCG NT 35.95
        5 Noah Cameron APP NT 31.72
        6 Andrew Morris USC NT 31.11
    Heat 2 of 6 Event 8 Men 50 Breast
        1 Justin Frederick HPU NT 45.39
        2 Max Kuhns CCU NT NT
        3 Austin Kushmer CCU NT NT
        4 Austin Spaeth APP NT 27.71
        5 Jordon Wicker CCU NT NT
        6 Drew Kline CCU NT 33.69
        7 Jacob Richardson APP NT 33.27
        8 Ian Reichow UNCG NT 31.91
    Heat 3 of 6 Event 8 Men 50 Breast
        1 Nick Pan UNCC NT NT
        2 Brandon Langley CLEM NT 33.75
        3 Padgett Powe USC NT 31.50
        4 Tyler Barrett USC NT NT
        5 Thomas Felver CLEM NT 38.22
        6 TJ Webb ELON NT 37.81
        7 Tyler Manzoni CCU NT 33.32
        8 Jacob Chesnet APP NT 32.91
    Heat 4 of 6 Event 8 Men 50 Breast
        1 William Taylor CCU NT NT
        2 Mark Lehment CCU NT 34.48
        3 Tony Wachnik WFU NT 31.03
        4 Joshua Burr CLEM 40.54 51.81
        5 Keegan Schlager CCU NT NT
        6 Max Mittelstaedt WOFF NT 34.61
        7 Chris van Dijk ELON NT 31.50
        8 Steven Herrera DUKE NT 34.09
    Heat 5 of 6 Event 8 Men 50 Breast
        1 Lee Davis CLEM 31.53 35.47
        2 Brian Chan DUKE 29.73 30.38
        3 Max Hutton USC 28.83 30.84
        4 Harrison Taylor CLEM 27.93 29.75
        5 Spencer Giglio WFU 28.83 34.37
        6 Steven Huntley CLEM 28.83 31.25
        7 Ben Meadows CLEM 29.73 32.02
        8 Casey McCurley CLEM 31.53 34.19
    Heat 6 of 6 Event 8 Men 50 Breast
        1 Joe Riddell CLEM 26.13 30.34
        2 Nick Peyatte CLEM 25.23 28.59
        3 Will Oakley APP 25.23 NT
        4 Derek DellaRova UNCC 22.52 32.64
        5 Eddie Tremolada CLEM 24.95 28.72
        6 Bowen Griffith CLEM 25.23 29.45
        7 Ston Coles USC 26.13 29.57
        8 Will Patterson USC 27.93 30.81
Event 9 Women 100 IM
    Heat 0 of 7 Event 9 Women 100 IM
        0 Anna Garcia CLEM NT NT
        0 Leah Strothers USC NT NT
    Heat 1 of 7 Event 9 Women 100 IM
        2 Leanne Epstein UNCC NT 1:16.34
        3 Bethany Borton DUKE NT 1:22.75
        4 Rachel Johnson CLEM NT NT
        5 Colleen Scott APP NT 1:15.40
        6 Pamela Danko ELON NT 1:11.25
        7 Susan Colvin APP NT 1:19.76
    Heat 2 of 7 Event 9 Women 100 IM
        1 Mallory Davis CCU NT NT
        2 Katie Heim ELON NT NT
        3 Heather Woodruff CCU NT 1:19.07
        4 Hailey Prevett DUKE NT 1:25.53
        5 Anna Gordon ELON NT 1:24.72
        6 Ashley Snell WOFF NT 1:12.97
        7 Sarah Chappell USC NT 1:21.45
        8 Katie Carter UNCG NT 2:27.28
    Heat 3 of 7 Event 9 Women 100 IM
        1 Kiley Rush ELON NT NT
        2 Rachel Rutkowski WOFF NT 1:09.69
        3 Jacqueline Potter HPU NT 1:17.13
        4 Torie Bolger ELON NT 1:14.09
        5 Deanna Spragg CCU NT 1:15.75
        6 Caroline Kelly CLEM NT NT
        7 Jill Goben CCU NT 1:21.28
        8 Amanda Wilcox WFU NT 1:16.34
    Heat 4 of 7 Event 9 Women 100 IM
        1 Marie-Hélène Boudreau APP NT 1:19.31
        2 Michelle Carter USC NT 1:23.78
        3 Savannnah Johnson UNCC NT 1:11.66
        4 Veronica Yuziuk DUKE NT 1:24.44
        5 Eli Mahoney USC NT 1:11.40
        6 Savannah Clary APP NT NT
        7 Emma Connolly CLEM NT 1:13.51
        8 Ellie Matusek USC NT 1:09.03
    Heat 5 of 7 Event 9 Women 100 IM
        1 Sam Holshouser APP NT 1:15.37
        2 Isabel Whaling USC NT 1:11.19
        3 Lily Morgan UNCG NT 1:25.16
        4 Claire Wood APP NT 1:16.18
        5 Brenna Eases CCU NT 1:21.50
        6 Olivia Cotellesse USC NT 1:07.84
        7 Kathryn Simmons DUKE NT 1:18.52
        8 Christina Hummel CLEM NT 1:12.84
    Heat 6 of 7 Event 9 Women 100 IM
        1 Kristie Majeski APP NT NT
        2 Karina Ortega APP NT NT
        3 Ariel Falk CCU NT 1:16.18
        4 Lucy Hudson ELON NT 1:10.52
        5 Gillian Cutrell USC NT 1:12.97
        6 Gabby Ridge ELON NT 1:16.44
        7 Josie Koren CCU NT 1:12.00
        8 Marikate Ryan CLEM NT 1:13.90
    Heat 7 of 7 Event 9 Women 100 IM
        1 Karly Adams UNCC 1:04.86 1:11.22
        2 Kayla Simmons APP 1:04.86 1:15.06
        3 Sierra Burick WFU 1:03.06 1:11.78
        4 Taylor Lawson CLEM 58.56 1:06.82
        5 Madeleine Franchi CLEM 1:02.16 1:08.94
        6 Trudy Zou DUKE 1:03.96 1:05.93
        7 Erica Brown CLEM 1:04.86 1:15.71
        8 Natalie McCrudden CLEM 1:05.77 1:15.66
Event 9 Women 100 IM
    Heat 0 of 7 Event 9 Women 100 IM
        0 Anna Garcia CLEM NT NT
        0 Leah Strothers USC NT NT
    Heat 1 of 7 Event 9 Women 100 IM
        2 Leanne Epstein UNCC NT 1:16.34
        3 Bethany Borton DUKE NT 1:22.75
        4 Rachel Johnson CLEM NT NT
        5 Colleen Scott APP NT 1:15.40
        6 Pamela Danko ELON NT 1:11.25
        7 Susan Colvin APP NT 1:19.76
    Heat 2 of 7 Event 9 Women 100 IM
        1 Mallory Davis CCU NT NT
        2 Katie Heim ELON NT NT
        3 Heather Woodruff CCU NT 1:19.07
        4 Hailey Prevett DUKE NT 1:25.53
        5 Anna Gordon ELON NT 1:24.72
        6 Ashley Snell WOFF NT 1:12.97
        7 Sarah Chappell USC NT 1:21.45
        8 Katie Carter UNCG NT 2:27.28
    Heat 3 of 7 Event 9 Women 100 IM
        1 Kiley Rush ELON NT NT
        2 Rachel Rutkowski WOFF NT 1:09.69
        3 Jacqueline Potter HPU NT 1:17.13
        4 Torie Bolger ELON NT 1:14.09
        5 Deanna Spragg CCU NT 1:15.75
        6 Caroline Kelly CLEM NT NT
        7 Jill Goben CCU NT 1:21.28
        8 Amanda Wilcox WFU NT 1:16.34
    Heat 4 of 7 Event 9 Women 100 IM
        1 Marie-Hélène Boudreau APP NT 1:19.31
        2 Michelle Carter USC NT 1:23.78
        3 Savannnah Johnson UNCC NT 1:11.66
        4 Veronica Yuziuk DUKE NT 1:24.44
        5 Eli Mahoney USC NT 1:11.40
        6 Savannah Clary APP NT NT
        7 Emma Connolly CLEM NT 1:13.51
        8 Ellie Matusek USC NT 1:09.03
    Heat 5 of 7 Event 9 Women 100 IM
        1 Sam Holshouser APP NT 1:15.37
        2 Isabel Whaling USC NT 1:11.19
        3 Lily Morgan UNCG NT 1:25.16
        4 Claire Wood APP NT 1:16.18
        5 Brenna Eases CCU NT 1:21.50
        6 Olivia Cotellesse USC NT 1:07.84
        7 Kathryn Simmons DUKE NT 1:18.52
        8 Christina Hummel CLEM NT 1:12.84
    Heat 6 of 7 Event 9 Women 100 IM
        1 Kristie Majeski APP NT NT
        2 Karina Ortega APP NT NT
        3 Ariel Falk CCU NT 1:16.18
        4 Lucy Hudson ELON NT 1:10.52
        5 Gillian Cutrell USC NT 1:12.97
        6 Gabby Ridge ELON NT 1:16.44
        7 Josie Koren CCU NT 1:12.00
        8 Marikate Ryan CLEM NT 1:13.90
    Heat 7 of 7 Event 9 Women 100 IM
        1 Karly Adams UNCC 1:04.86 1:11.22
        2 Kayla Simmons APP 1:04.86 1:15.06
        3 Sierra Burick WFU 1:03.06 1:11.78
        4 Taylor Lawson CLEM 58.56 1:06.82
        5 Madeleine Franchi CLEM 1:02.16 1:08.94
        6 Trudy Zou DUKE 1:03.96 1:05.93
        7 Erica Brown CLEM 1:04.86 1:15.71
        8 Natalie McCrudden CLEM 1:05.77 1:15.66
Event 10 Men 100 IM
    Heat 1 of 5 Event 10 Men 100 IM
        3 Jaxon Ellett CLEM NT 1:02.93
        4 Matthew Wadler ELON NT 1:16.84
        5 William Taylor CCU NT NT
    Heat 2 of 5 Event 10 Men 100 IM
        1 Grayson Albers ELON NT 1:08.52
        2 Madison Clarke ELON NT 1:11.84
        3 Daniel Keith HPU NT 1:03.69
        4 Walker Harwell WOFF NT 1:00.01
        5 Taylor Hedglin APP NT 1:13.88
        6 Connor Hellmann UNCC NT 1:07.14
        7 Josh Reeder APP NT 1:09.57
    Heat 3 of 5 Event 10 Men 100 IM
        1 Alan Hsueh HPU NT 59.57
        2 Payne Smith APP NT 1:10.34
        3 Christian Green WFU NT 1:18.50
        4 Jacob Chesnet APP NT 1:03.94
        5 Luke Abernethy UNCC NT 1:06.59
        6 Crosby Sensibaugh HPU NT 1:03.56
        7 JJ Smith WOFF NT 1:11.94
        8 Cole Siemasko APP NT 1:03.03
    Heat 4 of 5 Event 10 Men 100 IM
        1 Andrew Madigan USC NT 1:02.97
        2 Keegan Schlager CCU NT NT
        3 Ethan Jackson CLEM 1:07.58 1:09.44
        4 Davis Keaton CLEM 1:07.57 1:03.32
        5 Steven Huntley CLEM 1:07.57 1:02.25
        6 Austin Lindhorst APP NT 1:09.03
        7 Collin Leonard USC NT 1:10.16
        8 Alex Parler WOFF NT 1:01.16
    Heat 5 of 5 Event 10 Men 100 IM
        1 Michael Saporito DUKE 1:03.06 1:09.82
        2 Max Hutton USC 57.66 1:02.90
        3 Alec Rutkowski USC 51.35 56.19
        4 Nikita Zemlevskiy DUKE 50.45 56.32
        5 Will Bootie USC 50.45 1:01.40
        6 Braxton Baird CLEM 54.05 59.46
        7 Jesse Yue DUKE 58.56 1:00.56
        8 Matthew Rock DUKE 1:03.06 1:09.57
Event 11 Women 100 Back
    Heat 1 of 3 Event 11 Women 100 Back
        1 Erin Geiszler APP NT 1:11.97
        2 Torie Bolger ELON NT NT
        3 Kayleigh Long HPU NT 1:10.56
        4 Maya Becker USC NT NT
        5 Erica Anderson APP NT NT
        6 Lily Haeberle CLEM NT 1:05.72
        7 Angela Myers ELON NT NT
    Heat 2 of 3 Event 11 Women 100 Back
        1 Hope Bobbit HPU NT 1:16.31
        2 Josie Koren CCU NT 1:14.78
        3 Sydney Worrall CLEM NT 1:16.88
        4 Camryn Allred APP NT 1:10.60
        5 Rachel Rutkowski WOFF NT NT
        6 Ally Vanderpool USC NT NT
        7 Amanda Wilcox WFU NT 1:14.16
        8 Rebecca Field APP NT 1:14.19
    Heat 3 of 3 Event 11 Women 100 Back
        1 Logan Gallagher USC NT 1:06.75
        2 Courtney Deaton CLEM 1:06.67 1:13.63
        3 Isabel Bates WFU 59.46 1:09.44
        4 Grace Hofmann WFU 54.05 1:05.62
        5 Stephanie Crater DUKE 54.95 1:07.78
        6 Makenna Baldwin CLEM 59.46 1:12.96
        7 Jessica Pollack CCU NT 1:08.71
        8 Elinor Stickevers ELON NT NT
Event 12 Men 100 Back
    Heat 1 of 2 Event 12 Men 100 Back
        2 Gannon Cline CCU NT 1:05.47
        3 Payne Smith APP NT 1:14.82
        4 James Howe HPU NT 1:01.83
        5 Andrew Morris USC NT 58.19
        6 Tyler McKee CCU NT NT
    Heat 2 of 2 Event 12 Men 100 Back
        1 Connor Steele CCU NT 1:10.28
        2 Michael Saporito DUKE 1:03.06 1:12.69
        3 Scott Eibel CLEM 54.86 1:00.75
        4 Parkerius Whitley USC 46.85 57.65
        5 Mason Strohl CLEM 53.15 1:02.06
        6 Bryan Riordan CLEM 54.95 58.02
        7 Kennie Vaughan CCU NT 1:05.34
        8 Jeff Leu ELON NT NT
Event 13 Women 50 Free
    Heat 0 of 11 Event 13 Women 50 Free
        0 Cristina Hummel CLEM NT NT
        0 Gretchen Shelter CLEM NT NT
        0 Katie Bolek CLEM NT NT
    Heat 1 of 11 Event 13 Women 50 Free
        3 Hannah Stanicki ELON NT 32.72
        4 Savannnah Johnson UNCC NT 27.83
        5 Ginny Knight CCU NT 32.28
        6 Erica Jones CCU NT NT
    Heat 2 of 11 Event 13 Women 50 Free
        1 Alejandra Arguello UNCC NT 36.91
        2 Megan Busse APP NT 29.69
        3 Victoria Ratliff CCU NT 26.35
        4 Stacey Donavant APP NT 37.76
        5 Bri Malley CCU NT 27.79
        6 Alexis Betsock ELON NT 31.96
        7 Lina Walls CCU NT 30.46
        8 Simone Walkowe APP NT NT
    Heat 3 of 11 Event 13 Women 50 Free
        1 Stephanie Goodrich HPU NT 36.91
        2 Lauren Drury WFU NT 28.84
        3 Jessica Harris CLEM NT 30.09
        4 Allie Hameline HPU NT 34.88
        5 Irene Castro UNCG NT 46.44
        6 Molly Morgan USC NT 29.19
        7 Lauren Mackenzie APP NT 31.40
        8 Lexi Panas UNCG NT 38.53
    Heat 4 of 11 Event 13 Women 50 Free
        1 Taylor Emilio USC NT 30.22
        2 Lauren Giordoni CCU NT 32.28
        3 Cassidy Jones CCU NT 35.12
        4 Claire Wood APP NT 31.02
        5 Kiley Rush ELON NT 35.22
        6 Anna Gordon ELON NT 33.90
        7 Deanna Spragg CCU NT 29.09
        8 Alyssa Baskette-Stokes UNCC NT 29.53
    Heat 5 of 11 Event 13 Women 50 Free
        1 Carolyn Hess UNCG NT 35.35
        2 Jacqueline Potter HPU NT 30.72
        3 Lindsey Wise APP NT 30.16
        4 Alexis Holwerda USC NT 30.08
        5 Michelle Carter USC NT 32.84
        6 Emily Bunch HPU NT 43.66
        7 Katie Denson USC NT NT
        8 Karen Carazas CCU NT 30.75
    Heat 6 of 11 Event 13 Women 50 Free
        1 Maddy Rodriguez UNCG NT 42.31
        2 Morgon Sopov CCU NT 35.00
        3 Nicole Davis ELON NT 41.60
        4 Ashley Snell WOFF NT 28.89
        5 Shannon Donovan HPU NT 27.78
        6 Katherine Meyers HPU NT 26.76
        7 Kristie Majeski APP NT NT
        8 Elish Armitage HPU NT 33.65
    Heat 7 of 11 Event 13 Women 50 Free
        1 Janae Dillman HPU NT 31.54
        2 Rachel Johnson CLEM NT 28.65
        3 Emilie LaPlante CLEM NT 29.30
        4 Kelsey Birdsell CCU NT 30.57
        5 Divine Harper UNCC NT 41.68
        6 Sarah Chappell USC NT 32.20
        7 Susan Colvin APP NT 30.50
        8 Courtney Heckman UNCG NT 29.78
    Heat 8 of 11 Event 13 Women 50 Free
        1 Caroline de Bus de W APP NT 43.78
        2 Lauren Krause HPU NT 36.75
        3 Maddy Peek UNCG NT 33.28
        4 Katie Carter UNCG NT 1:00.93
        5 Allison Norotsky ELON NT 32.22
        6 Sam Holshouser APP NT 29.21
        7 Claire Strom ELON NT 28.28
        8 Sarah Cato UNCG NT 32.31
    Heat 9 of 11 Event 13 Women 50 Free
        1 Pamela Danko ELON NT 28.72
        2 Lucy-Anne Hutchison HPU NT 37.22
        3 Kobie Moore CLEM NT NT
        4 Sarah Easton HPU NT 47.76
        5 Melissa Crew APP NT 28.84
        6 Molly Casper HPU NT 28.58
        7 Sarah Corpening USC NT 29.63
        8 Catherine Taylor USC NT 28.88
    Heat 10 of 11 Event 13 Women 50 Free
        1 Nicci Martinez APP 1:21.08 45.53
        2 Kaylee Pettus APP 27.93 36.16
        3 Veronica Munagorri UNCC 26.13 29.15
        4 Christa O'Laughlin UNCC 26.13 29.32
        5 Kathryn Simmons DUKE 26.13 29.93
        6 Hannah Grimm WFU 27.03 29.71
        7 Samantha Lates UNCC 31.53 32.00
        8 Amanda Jones APP NT 27.69
    Heat 11 of 11 Event 13 Women 50 Free
        1 Avery Thrush WFU 25.23 27.32
        2 Molly Mansfield DUKE 24.32 NT
        3 Karly Adams UNCC 23.42 28.03
        4 Leah Schwartz DUKE 23.42 27.07
        5 Kayla King UNCC 23.42 NT
        6 Sarah Putney DUKE 24.23 27.46
        7 Madeleine Franchi CLEM 24.32 26.97
        8 Marlee Murray WFU 25.23 28.84
Event 13 Women 50 Free
    Heat 0 of 11 Event 13 Women 50 Free
        0 Cristina Hummel CLEM NT NT
        0 Gretchen Shelter CLEM NT NT
        0 Katie Bolek CLEM NT NT
    Heat 1 of 11 Event 13 Women 50 Free
        3 Hannah Stanicki ELON NT 32.72
        4 Savannnah Johnson UNCC NT 27.83
        5 Ginny Knight CCU NT 32.28
        6 Erica Jones CCU NT NT
    Heat 2 of 11 Event 13 Women 50 Free
        1 Alejandra Arguello UNCC NT 36.91
        2 Megan Busse APP NT 29.69
        3 Victoria Ratliff CCU NT 26.35
        4 Stacey Donavant APP NT 37.76
        5 Bri Malley CCU NT 27.79
        6 Alexis Betsock ELON NT 31.96
        7 Lina Walls CCU NT 30.46
        8 Simone Walkowe APP NT NT
    Heat 3 of 11 Event 13 Women 50 Free
        1 Stephanie Goodrich HPU NT 36.91
        2 Lauren Drury WFU NT 28.84
        3 Jessica Harris CLEM NT 30.09
        4 Allie Hameline HPU NT 34.88
        5 Irene Castro UNCG NT 46.44
        6 Molly Morgan USC NT 29.19
        7 Lauren Mackenzie APP NT 31.40
        8 Lexi Panas UNCG NT 38.53
    Heat 4 of 11 Event 13 Women 50 Free
        1 Taylor Emilio USC NT 30.22
        2 Lauren Giordoni CCU NT 32.28
        3 Cassidy Jones CCU NT 35.12
        4 Claire Wood APP NT 31.02
        5 Kiley Rush ELON NT 35.22
        6 Anna Gordon ELON NT 33.90
        7 Deanna Spragg CCU NT 29.09
        8 Alyssa Baskette-Stokes UNCC NT 29.53
    Heat 5 of 11 Event 13 Women 50 Free
        1 Carolyn Hess UNCG NT 35.35
        2 Jacqueline Potter HPU NT 30.72
        3 Lindsey Wise APP NT 30.16
        4 Alexis Holwerda USC NT 30.08
        5 Michelle Carter USC NT 32.84
        6 Emily Bunch HPU NT 43.66
        7 Katie Denson USC NT NT
        8 Karen Carazas CCU NT 30.75
    Heat 6 of 11 Event 13 Women 50 Free
        1 Maddy Rodriguez UNCG NT 42.31
        2 Morgon Sopov CCU NT 35.00
        3 Nicole Davis ELON NT 41.60
        4 Ashley Snell WOFF NT 28.89
        5 Shannon Donovan HPU NT 27.78
        6 Katherine Meyers HPU NT 26.76
        7 Kristie Majeski APP NT NT
        8 Elish Armitage HPU NT 33.65
    Heat 7 of 11 Event 13 Women 50 Free
        1 Janae Dillman HPU NT 31.54
        2 Rachel Johnson CLEM NT 28.65
        3 Emilie LaPlante CLEM NT 29.30
        4 Kelsey Birdsell CCU NT 30.57
        5 Divine Harper UNCC NT 41.68
        6 Sarah Chappell USC NT 32.20
        7 Susan Colvin APP NT 30.50
        8 Courtney Heckman UNCG NT 29.78
    Heat 8 of 11 Event 13 Women 50 Free
        1 Caroline de Bus de W APP NT 43.78
        2 Lauren Krause HPU NT 36.75
        3 Maddy Peek UNCG NT 33.28
        4 Katie Carter UNCG NT 1:00.93
        5 Allison Norotsky ELON NT 32.22
        6 Sam Holshouser APP NT 29.21
        7 Claire Strom ELON NT 28.28
        8 Sarah Cato UNCG NT 32.31
    Heat 9 of 11 Event 13 Women 50 Free
        1 Pamela Danko ELON NT 28.72
        2 Lucy-Anne Hutchison HPU NT 37.22
        3 Kobie Moore CLEM NT NT
        4 Sarah Easton HPU NT 47.76
        5 Melissa Crew APP NT 28.84
        6 Molly Casper HPU NT 28.58
        7 Sarah Corpening USC NT 29.63
        8 Catherine Taylor USC NT 28.88
    Heat 10 of 11 Event 13 Women 50 Free
        1 Nicci Martinez APP 1:21.08 45.53
        2 Kaylee Pettus APP 27.93 36.16
        3 Veronica Munagorri UNCC 26.13 29.15
        4 Christa O'Laughlin UNCC 26.13 29.32
        5 Kathryn Simmons DUKE 26.13 29.93
        6 Hannah Grimm WFU 27.03 29.71
        7 Samantha Lates UNCC 31.53 32.00
        8 Amanda Jones APP NT 27.69
    Heat 11 of 11 Event 13 Women 50 Free
        1 Avery Thrush WFU 25.23 27.32
        2 Molly Mansfield DUKE 24.32 NT
        3 Karly Adams UNCC 23.42 28.03
        4 Leah Schwartz DUKE 23.42 27.07
        5 Kayla King UNCC 23.42 NT
        6 Sarah Putney DUKE 24.23 27.46
        7 Madeleine Franchi CLEM 24.32 26.97
        8 Marlee Murray WFU 25.23 28.84
Event 14 Men 50 Free
    Heat 0 of 10 Event 14 Men 50 Free
        0 Drew Klane CCU NT NT
    Heat 1 of 10 Event 14 Men 50 Free
        3 Jacob Chesnet APP NT 25.41
        4 Zane Frazier APP NT NT
        5 Ian Reichow UNCG NT 23.65
        6 Madison Clarke ELON NT 27.71
    Heat 2 of 10 Event 14 Men 50 Free
        1 Cole Quinn APP NT 22.13
        2 Tyler Brown UNCG NT 28.47
        3 Austin Kushmer CCU NT NT
        4 Max Kuhns CCU NT 25.95
        5 Luke Abernethy UNCC NT 25.31
        6 Walter Hall UNCG NT NT
        7 Cole Siemasko APP NT 24.27
        8 Albert Pajor USC NT 25.40
    Heat 3 of 10 Event 14 Men 50 Free
        1 Kyle Cicenia APP NT 22.91
        2 Nicolo Iorio APP NT 25.22
        3 Chase Cole USC NT 29.22
        4 Christian Green WFU NT 29.82
        5 Jordon Wicker CCU NT NT
        6 Chris McGinnis APP NT 27.72
        7 Brett Cicenia APP NT 23.51
        8 Joe Stokes ELON NT NT
    Heat 4 of 10 Event 14 Men 50 Free
        1 Mark Cicenia APP NT 28.13
        2 Wolfgang Obrecht USC NT 22.47
        3 Travis Coleman USC NT NT
        4 Sean Chamberlain ELON NT 24.65
        5 Padgett Powe USC NT NT
        6 Gannon Cline CCU NT 25.81
        7 William Hoppenot HPU NT 28.81
        8 Trip Clary USC NT 24.56
    Heat 5 of 10 Event 14 Men 50 Free
        1 Tyler Manzoni CCU NT 26.91
        2 Michael Georgopulos USC NT NT
        3 Noah Cameron APP NT 23.59
        4 Max Mittelstaedt WOFF NT 26.44
        5 Nick Pan UNCC NT NT
        6 Grayson Parker APP NT NT
        7 Connor Steele CCU NT 23.81
        8 Collin Leonard USC NT 27.44
    Heat 6 of 10 Event 14 Men 50 Free
        1 Jacob Richardson APP NT 26.09
        2 William Taylor CCU NT NT
        3 Walker Harwell WOFF NT 24.53
        4 Sean Hardy CCU NT 26.53
        5 Mitchell Jerger HPU NT 24.13
        6 Will Patterson USC NT 25.07
        7 Justin Frederick HPU NT 31.39
        8 Brad Burney CCU NT 24.00
    Heat 7 of 10 Event 14 Men 50 Free
        1 Mark Lehment CCU NT 26.78
        2 Shon Paul CCU NT 32.63
        3 Lee Davis CLEM 31.53 28.87
        4 Will Brodner DUKE 27.03 26.69
        5 Davis Keaton CLEM 31.53 26.56
        6 Joshua Burr CLEM 40.54 35.64
        7 Daniel Keith HPU NT 24.69
        8 James Howe HPU NT 25.10
    Heat 8 of 10 Event 14 Men 50 Free
        1 Eric Moore USC 26.13 28.03
        2 Robert Allen WFU 25.23 27.59
        3 Josh Russell APP 24.32 27.91
        4 Lucas Saporito DUKE 24.32 25.53
        5 Sam Pease DUKE 24.32 26.65
        6 Lexx Pino DUKE 25.23 26.27
        7 Noah Meyer WFU 25.23 26.01
        8 Casey McCurley CLEM 27.03 25.31
    Heat 9 of 10 Event 14 Men 50 Free
        1 Alec Weide APP 22.52 24.17
        2 Doug Stieby CLEM 22.07 25.00
        3 Jesse Young CLEM 21.62 25.34
        4 Wesley Mosier CLEM 21.62 24.25
        5 Stephen Xu DUKE 21.62 NT
        6 Jordan Gorski UNCC 21.98 26.57
        7 Evan LaCombe DUKE 22.52 24.84
        8 Ben Meadows CLEM 23.42 27.16
    Heat 10 of 10 Event 14 Men 50 Free
        1 Spencer Giglio WFU 20.99 25.72
        2 Ryan Franz APP 20.72 23.84
        3 Carl Lobitz CLEM 20.44 22.31
        4 Will Bootie USC 19.82 23.50
        5 Christian Fischer UNCC 19.89 24.34
        6 Justin Kim DUKE 20.72 23.22
        7 Derek DellaRova UNCC 20.72 23.21
        8 Dennis Ling DUKE 21.17 23.37
Event 14 Men 50 Free
    Heat 0 of 10 Event 14 Men 50 Free
        0 Drew Klane CCU NT NT
    Heat 1 of 10 Event 14 Men 50 Free
        3 Jacob Chesnet APP NT 25.41
        4 Zane Frazier APP NT NT
        5 Ian Reichow UNCG NT 23.65
        6 Madison Clarke ELON NT 27.71
    Heat 2 of 10 Event 14 Men 50 Free
        1 Cole Quinn APP NT 22.13
        2 Tyler Brown UNCG NT 28.47
        3 Austin Kushmer CCU NT NT
        4 Max Kuhns CCU NT 25.95
        5 Luke Abernethy UNCC NT 25.31
        6 Walter Hall UNCG NT NT
        7 Cole Siemasko APP NT 24.27
        8 Albert Pajor USC NT 25.40
    Heat 3 of 10 Event 14 Men 50 Free
        1 Kyle Cicenia APP NT 22.91
        2 Nicolo Iorio APP NT 25.22
        3 Chase Cole USC NT 29.22
        4 Christian Green WFU NT 29.82
        5 Jordon Wicker CCU NT NT
        6 Chris McGinnis APP NT 27.72
        7 Brett Cicenia APP NT 23.51
        8 Joe Stokes ELON NT NT
    Heat 4 of 10 Event 14 Men 50 Free
        1 Mark Cicenia APP NT 28.13
        2 Wolfgang Obrecht USC NT 22.47
        3 Travis Coleman USC NT NT
        4 Sean Chamberlain ELON NT 24.65
        5 Padgett Powe USC NT NT
        6 Gannon Cline CCU NT 25.81
        7 William Hoppenot HPU NT 28.81
        8 Trip Clary USC NT 24.56
    Heat 5 of 10 Event 14 Men 50 Free
        1 Tyler Manzoni CCU NT 26.91
        2 Michael Georgopulos USC NT NT
        3 Noah Cameron APP NT 23.59
        4 Max Mittelstaedt WOFF NT 26.44
        5 Nick Pan UNCC NT NT
        6 Grayson Parker APP NT NT
        7 Connor Steele CCU NT 23.81
        8 Collin Leonard USC NT 27.44
    Heat 6 of 10 Event 14 Men 50 Free
        1 Jacob Richardson APP NT 26.09
        2 William Taylor CCU NT NT
        3 Walker Harwell WOFF NT 24.53
        4 Sean Hardy CCU NT 26.53
        5 Mitchell Jerger HPU NT 24.13
        6 Will Patterson USC NT 25.07
        7 Justin Frederick HPU NT 31.39
        8 Brad Burney CCU NT 24.00
    Heat 7 of 10 Event 14 Men 50 Free
        1 Mark Lehment CCU NT 26.78
        2 Shon Paul CCU NT 32.63
        3 Lee Davis CLEM 31.53 28.87
        4 Will Brodner DUKE 27.03 26.69
        5 Davis Keaton CLEM 31.53 26.56
        6 Joshua Burr CLEM 40.54 35.64
        7 Daniel Keith HPU NT 24.69
        8 James Howe HPU NT 25.10
    Heat 8 of 10 Event 14 Men 50 Free
        1 Eric Moore USC 26.13 28.03
        2 Robert Allen WFU 25.23 27.59
        3 Josh Russell APP 24.32 27.91
        4 Lucas Saporito DUKE 24.32 25.53
        5 Sam Pease DUKE 24.32 26.65
        6 Lexx Pino DUKE 25.23 26.27
        7 Noah Meyer WFU 25.23 26.01
        8 Casey McCurley CLEM 27.03 25.31
    Heat 9 of 10 Event 14 Men 50 Free
        1 Alec Weide APP 22.52 24.17
        2 Doug Stieby CLEM 22.07 25.00
        3 Jesse Young CLEM 21.62 25.34
        4 Wesley Mosier CLEM 21.62 24.25
        5 Stephen Xu DUKE 21.62 NT
        6 Jordan Gorski UNCC 21.98 26.57
        7 Evan LaCombe DUKE 22.52 24.84
        8 Ben Meadows CLEM 23.42 27.16
    Heat 10 of 10 Event 14 Men 50 Free
        1 Spencer Giglio WFU 20.99 25.72
        2 Ryan Franz APP 20.72 23.84
        3 Carl Lobitz CLEM 20.44 22.31
        4 Will Bootie USC 19.82 23.50
        5 Christian Fischer UNCC 19.89 24.34
        6 Justin Kim DUKE 20.72 23.22
        7 Derek DellaRova UNCC 20.72 23.21
        8 Dennis Ling DUKE 21.17 23.37
Event 15 Women 200 IM
    Heat 1 of 2 Event 15 Women 200 IM
        3 Eleni Ouzts WOFF NT 2:46.81
        4 Sarah Lauer CCU NT NT
        5 Melissa Crew APP NT NT
        6 Kira Daher CLEM NT 2:39.66
    Heat 2 of 2 Event 15 Women 200 IM
        1 Lauren Scott CLEM NT 2:58.56
        2 Aimee McVey DUKE 2:06.13 2:17.16
        3 Stephanie Crater DUKE 2:02.52 2:30.16
        4 Haley Bain USC 1:03.06 NT
        5 Anna Hukill USC 2:02.52 NT
        6 Grace Hofmann WFU 2:06.13 2:26.82
        7 Michelle Wei DUKE 2:16.94 2:34.51
        8 Erin Geiszler APP NT 2:28.16
Event 16 Men 200 IM
    Heat 1 of 2 Event 16 Men 200 IM
        3 Alan Hsueh HPU NT 2:14.34
        4 Brandon Langley CLEM NT NT
        5 Austin Spaeth APP NT 2:08.37
    Heat 2 of 2 Event 16 Men 200 IM
        1 Harrison Taylor CLEM 2:06.13 2:13.93
        2 Bowen Griffith CLEM 1:58.92 2:12.72
        3 Victor Cai DUKE 1:54.41 2:06.16
        4 Colin Catella UNCC 1:47.84 2:06.32
        5 Evan Freed USC 1:50.81 2:03.69
        6 David Chen DUKE 1:58.92 2:20.62
        7 Braxton Baird CLEM 2:06.13 2:13.89
        8 Owen Withycombe CLEM 2:19.64 2:29.38
Event 17 Women 200 Free Relay
    Heat 1 of 3 Event 17 Women 200 Free
        2 APP C APP NT 2:15.37
        3 USC B USC NT NT
        4 HPU B HPU NT 2:39.59
        5 APP B APP NT 1:58.94
        6 CCU B CCU NT 2:04.47
    Heat 2 of 3 Event 17 Women 200 Free
        1 WFU B WFU NT 1:56.43
        2 UNCG A UNCG NT 2:33.66
        3 WFU A WFU NT 1:54.81
        4 CCU A CCU NT 2:01.34
        5 HPU A HPU NT 1:51.53
        6 USC A USC NT 1:56.65
        7 DUKE B DUKE NT 2:01.58
        8 ELON B ELON NT 2:17.54
    Heat 3 of 3 Event 17 Women 200 Free
        1 ELON A ELON NT 2:17.60
        2 CLEM D CLEM 1:39.79 2:05.43
        3 CLEM B CLEM 1:36.13 1:56.46
        4 CLEM A CLEM 1:34.32 1:49.75
        5 DUKE A DUKE 1:35.60 1:48.56
        6 CLEM C CLEM 1:37.93 1:55.52
        7 APP A APP NT 1:55.12
        8 UNCC A UNCC NT 1:56.22
Event 18 Men 200 Free Relay
    Heat 1 of 3 Event 18 Men 200 Free
        3 APP C APP NT 1:44.50
        4 DUKE B DUKE NT 1:42.18
        5 ELON B ELON NT NT
        6 DUKE C DUKE NT 1:45.51
    Heat 2 of 3 Event 18 Men 200 Free
        1 HPU B HPU NT NT
        2 UNCG A UNCG NT 1:47.28
        3 WFU A WFU NT 1:45.31
        4 CCU A CCU NT 1:38.25
        5 ELON A ELON NT 1:43.53
        6 HPU A HPU NT 1:40.21
        7 APP B APP NT 1:39.00
        8 CCU B CCU NT 1:52.87
    Heat 3 of 3 Event 18 Men 200 Free
        1 APP A APP NT 1:32.59
        2 CLEM D CLEM 1:27.12 1:41.75
        3 CLEM B CLEM 1:21.71 1:38.85
        4 CLEM A CLEM 1:19.91 1:29.59
        5 DUKE A DUKE 1:20.99 1:31.29
        6 CLEM C CLEM 1:24.41 1:43.78
        7 UNCC A UNCC NT 1:37.91
        8 USC A USC NT 1:39.28
Event 19 Women 500 Free
    Heat 1 of 3 Event 19 Women 500 Free
        3 Katie Suppa ELON NT 6:52.03
        4 Sarah Cato UNCG NT 8:03.75
        5 Eleni Ouzts WOFF NT 7:02.72
    Heat 2 of 3 Event 19 Women 500 Free
        1 Hope Bobbit HPU NT 6:59.42
        2 Marie-Hélène Boudreau APP NT 6:23.00
        3 Megan Winter APP NT 6:18.50
        4 Ariel Falk CCU NT 6:46.63
        5 Lauren Giordoni CCU NT 7:19.57
        6 Lauren Scott CLEM NT 7:09.31
        7 Jill Goben CCU NT 7:07.28
        8 Pamela Danko ELON NT NT
    Heat 3 of 3 Event 19 Women 500 Free
        1 Cassidy Jones CCU NT 8:24.01
        2 Katrina Huff APP 7:08.57 6:25.75
        3 Anna Ross USC 6:40.00 6:08.25
        4 Makenna Baldwin CLEM 6:26.29 6:04.37
        5 Marlee Murray WFU 6:40.00 6:36.00
        6 Olivia Bear APP 6:51.43 NT
        7 Lindsey Wise APP NT 6:59.78
        8 Emily White UNCG NT 7:18.39
Event 20 Men 500 Free
    Heat 1 of 2 Event 20 Men 500 Free
        3 Kennie Vaughan CCU NT 6:40.24
        4 Crosby Sensibaugh HPU NT 5:59.22
        5 Steven Herrera DUKE NT 6:01.20
    Heat 2 of 2 Event 20 Men 500 Free
        1 Price Agnew USC NT 5:02.63
        2 Aaron Jones UNCG NT 8:34.03
        3 Connor Hellmann UNCC NT 5:54.03
        4 Colin Catella UNCC 5:21.49 NT
        5 Victor Cai DUKE 5:42.86 5:06.89
        6 Tyler McKee CCU NT NT
        7 Yanni Koutsioukis CLEM NT 6:25.07
Event 21 Women 100 Fly
    Heat 1 of 2 Event 21 Women 100 Fly
        2 Maggie Mahanes HPU NT 1:21.78
        3 Amanda Jones APP NT 1:06.56
        4 Molly Mansfield DUKE 1:03.06 NT
        5 Marikate Ryan CLEM NT 1:14.09
        6 Emma Connolly CLEM NT 1:07.66
        7 Lauren Scott CLEM NT 1:24.28
    Heat 2 of 2 Event 21 Women 100 Fly
        1 Sarah Putney DUKE 1:01.17 1:11.41
        2 Lauren Ritter USC 57.66 NT
        3 Lindsay Kalinowski CLEM 57.66 1:07.27
        4 Grace Hofmann WFU 54.05 1:06.01
        5 Aimee McVey DUKE 56.76 1:01.78
        6 Anna Ross USC 57.66 1:14.07
        7 Michelle Wei DUKE 1:01.17 1:08.25
        8 Zoe Ramia CLEM 1:02.16 1:14.17
Event 22 Men 100 Fly
    Heat 1 of 2 Event 22 Men 100 Fly
        1 Jonathan Eversfield USC NT NT
        2 Wolfgang Obrecht USC NT 56.50
        3 Alex Parler WOFF NT 1:02.43
        4 Matthew Rock DUKE 1:00.36 1:03.82
        5 Lucas Saporito DUKE 1:03.06 1:05.37
        6 Peyton Sickles UNCG NT NT
        7 Yanni Koutsioukis CLEM NT 1:11.57
    Heat 2 of 2 Event 22 Men 100 Fly
        1 Jaxon Ellett CLEM 55.86 1:01.65
        2 Stephen Xu DUKE 54.05 NT
        3 Nikita Zemlevskiy DUKE 51.35 55.78
        4 Alec Rutkowski USC 46.85 54.38
        5 Carl Lobitz CLEM 48.37 53.65
        6 Jesse Yue DUKE 53.15 54.75
        7 Justin Kim DUKE 54.05 59.15
        8 David Chen DUKE 57.66 1:02.75
Event 23 Women 50 Back
    Heat 1 of 6 Event 23 Women 50 Back
        2 Anna Hukill USC NT NT
        3 Stephanie Goodrich HPU NT NT
        4 Savannnah Johnson UNCC NT NT
        5 Christina Hummel CLEM NT NT
        6 Maddy Rodriguez UNCG NT 53.09
    Heat 2 of 6 Event 23 Women 50 Back
        1 Ginny Knight CCU NT 36.01
        2 Claire Wood APP NT 35.03
        3 Heather Woodruff CCU NT NT
        4 Lily Haeberle CLEM NT 30.90
        5 Jessica Pollack CCU NT 31.52
        6 Erica Anderson APP NT NT
        7 Sydney Worrall CLEM NT NT
        8 Erin Geiszler APP NT NT
    Heat 3 of 6 Event 23 Women 50 Back
        1 Allie Hameline HPU NT NT
        2 Karen Carazas CCU NT NT
        3 Morgon Sopov CCU NT 43.25
        4 Christa O'Laughlin UNCC NT 34.71
        5 Rebecca Field APP NT 34.75
        6 Kayleigh Long HPU NT 32.63
        7 Camryn Allred APP NT 36.02
        8 Sarah Chappell USC NT 38.91
    Heat 4 of 6 Event 23 Women 50 Back
        1 Lexi Panas UNCG NT NT
        2 Maya Becker USC NT NT
        3 Rachel Rutkowski WOFF NT 32.59
        4 Melissa Layman USC NT 33.34
        5 Deanna Spragg CCU NT 36.28
        6 Kiley Rush ELON NT 41.47
        7 Kathryn Simmons DUKE NT 37.25
        8 Megan Busse APP NT 33.73
    Heat 5 of 6 Event 23 Women 50 Back
        1 Stacey Donavant APP NT NT
        2 Gabby Ridge ELON NT 35.97
        3 Brenna Eases CCU NT 38.63
        4 Bethany Borton DUKE NT 39.15
        5 Simone Walkowe APP NT NT
        6 Catherine Taylor USC NT NT
        7 Maddy Peek UNCG NT 40.62
        8 Caroline Kelly CLEM NT 33.78
    Heat 6 of 6 Event 23 Women 50 Back
        1 Allison Norotsky ELON NT NT
        2 Lucy Hudson ELON NT 33.04
        3 Courtney Deaton CLEM 29.55 34.12
        4 Stephanie Crater DUKE 26.13 33.21
        5 Isabel Bates WFU 27.93 31.44
        6 Katrina Huff APP 30.63 36.69
        7 Torie Bolger ELON NT 33.57
        8 Ashley Snell WOFF NT NT
Event 24 Men 50 Back
    Heat 1 of 3 Event 24 Men 50 Back
        1 Matthew Wadler ELON NT 38.41
        2 Tyler Barrett USC NT NT
        3 Daniel Keith HPU NT 28.22
        4 Jeff Leu ELON NT 27.02
        5 Ethan Jackson CLEM NT 31.28
        6 Madison Clarke ELON NT 33.03
        7 Tony Wachnik WFU NT NT
    Heat 2 of 3 Event 24 Men 50 Back
        1 Walter Hall UNCG NT NT
        2 James Howe HPU NT 28.79
        3 Mitchell Jerger HPU NT 27.50
        4 Alec Weide APP 27.03 29.46
        5 Sean Chamberlain ELON NT NT
        6 Michael Georgopulos USC NT NT
        7 Grayson Parker APP NT NT
        8 Andrew Madigan USC NT 27.87
    Heat 3 of 3 Event 24 Men 50 Back
        1 Doug Stieby CLEM 26.13 30.81
        2 Michael Saporito DUKE 25.23 29.00
        3 Bryan Riordan CLEM 23.24 27.10
        4 Parkerius Whitley USC 21.62 25.51
        5 Scott Eibel CLEM 23.15 27.45
        6 Mason Strohl CLEM 23.42 26.90
        7 Wesley Mosier CLEM 25.23 28.96
        8 Josh Russell APP 27.03 35.35
Event 25 Women 100 Free
    Heat 0 of 6 Event 25 Women 100 Free
        0 Gretchen Shelter CLEM NT NT
    Heat 1 of 6 Event 25 Women 100 Free
        3 Bri Malley CCU NT 1:02.56
        4 Angela Myers ELON NT NT
        5 Molly Morgan USC NT 1:05.38
        6 Jessica Harris CLEM NT NT
    Heat 2 of 6 Event 25 Women 100 Free
        1 Carolyn Hess UNCG NT 1:29.27
        2 Claire Strom ELON NT 1:03.69
        3 Alejandra Arguello UNCC NT NT
        4 Alexis Holwerda USC NT 1:06.25
        5 Katie Denson USC NT NT
        6 Emily White UNCG NT 1:10.47
        7 Lauren Mackenzie APP NT 1:12.10
        8 Michelle Carter USC NT 1:13.84
    Heat 3 of 6 Event 25 Women 100 Free
        1 Sam Holshouser APP NT 1:06.32
        2 Ally Vanderpool USC NT NT
        3 Lucy-Anne Hutchison HPU NT NT
        4 Maria Solace HPU NT 1:17.91
        5 Shannon Donovan HPU NT 1:02.51
        6 Megan Winter APP NT 1:06.00
        7 Sarah Cato UNCG NT 1:17.62
        8 Lina Walls CCU NT 1:09.31
    Heat 4 of 6 Event 25 Women 100 Free
        1 Sarah Lauer CCU NT 1:08.22
        2 Sarah Easton HPU NT NT
        3 Erica Anderson APP NT NT
        4 Nicole Schapowal ELON NT NT
        5 Colleen Scott APP NT 1:07.39
        6 Megan Busse APP NT 1:04.85
        7 Katherine Meyers HPU NT 58.71
        8 Sarah Corpening USC NT 1:06.04
    Heat 5 of 6 Event 25 Women 100 Free
        1 Molly Casper HPU NT 1:05.69
        2 Cecilia Leek CCU NT 1:10.16
        3 Samantha Lates UNCC NT 1:16.16
        4 Sierra Burick WFU 59.46 NT
        5 Hannah Grimm WFU 1:00.36 NT
        6 Kayleigh Long HPU NT 1:06.91
        7 Logan Gallagher USC NT 1:01.25
        8 Kait Gallagher CCU NT 1:16.60
    Heat 6 of 6 Event 25 Women 100 Free
        1 Kayla Simmons APP 57.66 1:07.07
        2 Zoe Ramia CLEM 54.14 NT
        3 Leah Schwartz DUKE 52.25 59.66
        4 Haley Bain USC 48.65 59.62
        5 Madeleine Franchi CLEM 52.25 59.03
        6 Kayla King UNCC 52.25 NT
        7 Erica Brown CLEM 55.86 NT
        8 Natalie McCrudden CLEM 57.66 NT
Event 25 Women 100 Free
    Heat 0 of 6 Event 25 Women 100 Free
        0 Gretchen Shelter CLEM NT NT
    Heat 1 of 6 Event 25 Women 100 Free
        3 Bri Malley CCU NT 1:02.56
        4 Angela Myers ELON NT NT
        5 Molly Morgan USC NT 1:05.38
        6 Jessica Harris CLEM NT NT
    Heat 2 of 6 Event 25 Women 100 Free
        1 Carolyn Hess UNCG NT 1:29.27
        2 Claire Strom ELON NT 1:03.69
        3 Alejandra Arguello UNCC NT NT
        4 Alexis Holwerda USC NT 1:06.25
        5 Katie Denson USC NT NT
        6 Emily White UNCG NT 1:10.47
        7 Lauren Mackenzie APP NT 1:12.10
        8 Michelle Carter USC NT 1:13.84
    Heat 3 of 6 Event 25 Women 100 Free
        1 Sam Holshouser APP NT 1:06.32
        2 Ally Vanderpool USC NT NT
        3 Lucy-Anne Hutchison HPU NT NT
        4 Maria Solace HPU NT 1:17.91
        5 Shannon Donovan HPU NT 1:02.51
        6 Megan Winter APP NT 1:06.00
        7 Sarah Cato UNCG NT 1:17.62
        8 Lina Walls CCU NT 1:09.31
    Heat 4 of 6 Event 25 Women 100 Free
        1 Sarah Lauer CCU NT 1:08.22
        2 Sarah Easton HPU NT NT
        3 Erica Anderson APP NT NT
        4 Nicole Schapowal ELON NT NT
        5 Colleen Scott APP NT 1:07.39
        6 Megan Busse APP NT 1:04.85
        7 Katherine Meyers HPU NT 58.71
        8 Sarah Corpening USC NT 1:06.04
    Heat 5 of 6 Event 25 Women 100 Free
        1 Molly Casper HPU NT 1:05.69
        2 Cecilia Leek CCU NT 1:10.16
        3 Samantha Lates UNCC NT 1:16.16
        4 Sierra Burick WFU 59.46 NT
        5 Hannah Grimm WFU 1:00.36 NT
        6 Kayleigh Long HPU NT 1:06.91
        7 Logan Gallagher USC NT 1:01.25
        8 Kait Gallagher CCU NT 1:16.60
    Heat 6 of 6 Event 25 Women 100 Free
        1 Kayla Simmons APP 57.66 1:07.07
        2 Zoe Ramia CLEM 54.14 NT
        3 Leah Schwartz DUKE 52.25 59.66
        4 Haley Bain USC 48.65 59.62
        5 Madeleine Franchi CLEM 52.25 59.03
        6 Kayla King UNCC 52.25 NT
        7 Erica Brown CLEM 55.86 NT
        8 Natalie McCrudden CLEM 57.66 NT
Event 26 Men 100 Free
    Heat 1 of 5 Event 26 Men 100 Free
        1 Aaron Jones UNCG NT 1:15.32
        2 Drew Kline CCU NT 58.04
        3 Noah Cameron APP NT 51.88
        4 Jordon Wicker CCU NT NT
        5 Joe Stokes ELON NT NT
        6 Kyle Cicenia APP NT 51.50
        7 Austin Lindhorst APP NT 57.60
    Heat 2 of 5 Event 26 Men 100 Free
        1 Cole Siemasko APP NT 56.41
        2 William Hoppenot HPU NT 1:05.28
        3 Connor Steele CCU NT 54.10
        4 Lexx Pino DUKE NT 1:02.66
        5 Ian Reichow UNCG NT 56.58
        6 Mark McCoy USC NT NT
        7 Steven Herrera DUKE NT 56.95
        8 Travis Coleman USC NT 55.66
    Heat 3 of 5 Event 26 Men 100 Free
        1 Luke Abernethy UNCC NT 56.97
        2 Gannon Cline CCU NT 53.12
        3 Chace Carmo CCU NT 58.35
        4 Sam Pease DUKE 57.66 1:02.06
        5 Joshua Burr CLEM 1:12.07 NT
        6 Mark Lehment CCU NT 59.75
        7 Wolfgang Obrecht USC NT 50.15
        8 Grayson Parker APP NT NT
    Heat 4 of 5 Event 26 Men 100 Free
        1 Jordan Gorski UNCC 52.25 1:03.58
        2 Evan LaCombe DUKE 51.71 55.88
        3 Doug Stieby CLEM 49.55 NT
        4 Jesse Young CLEM 48.65 57.91
        5 Mason Strohl CLEM 48.65 NT
        6 Brian Chan DUKE 51.35 53.78
        7 Alec Weide APP 52.25 55.52
        8 Noah Meyer WFU 54.95 NT
    Heat 5 of 5 Event 26 Men 100 Free
        1 Ryan Franz APP 47.75 54.87
        2 Will Patterson USC 46.85 55.84
        3 Evan Freed USC 44.14 48.38
        4 Will Bootie USC 42.34 51.87
        5 Christian Fischer UNCC 43.72 55.00
        6 Carl Lobitz CLEM 44.77 52.85
        7 Dennis Ling DUKE 47.30 52.10
        8 Spencer Giglio WFU 48.20 NT
Event 27 Women 100 Breast
    Heat 1 of 4 Event 27 Women 100 Breast
        2 Courtney Heckman UNCG NT 1:24.87
        3 Melissa Crew APP NT 1:23.56
        4 Hannah Stanicki ELON NT 1:22.66
        5 Samantha Lates UNCC NT 1:28.72
        6 Colleen Scott APP NT 1:23.66
    Heat 2 of 4 Event 27 Women 100 Breast
        1 Maggie O'Sullivan WFU NT NT
        2 Lucy-Anne Hutchison HPU NT NT
        3 Victoria Ratliff CCU NT 1:15.72
        4 Brenna Eases CCU NT 1:28.18
        5 Lily Morgan UNCG NT 1:34.59
        6 Eli Mahoney USC NT 1:23.82
        7 Alyssa Baskette-Stokes UNCC NT 1:25.45
        8 Erin Geiszler APP NT NT
    Heat 3 of 4 Event 27 Women 100 Breast
        1 Hailey Prevett DUKE NT 1:36.09
        2 Katie Heim ELON NT NT
        3 Kayleigh Michie HPU NT NT
        4 Amanda Jones APP NT 1:21.15
        5 Hannah Wareheim CCU NT NT
        6 Anna Low CCU NT 1:40.72
        7 Eleni Ouzts WOFF NT 1:31.38
        8 Claire Wood APP NT 1:27.53
    Heat 4 of 4 Event 27 Women 100 Breast
        1 Leanne Epstein UNCC 1:14.50 NT
        2 Jenna Sulkowki USC 1:12.07 NT
        3 Trudy Zou DUKE 1:06.67 1:11.84
        4 Taylor Lawson CLEM 1:00.36 1:10.95
        5 Lindsay Kalinowski CLEM 1:02.16 1:16.44
        6 Veronica Munagorri UNCC 1:07.57 1:14.22
        7 Olivia Bear APP 1:12.07 1:23.72
        8 Maggie Mahanes HPU NT 1:37.00
Event 28 Men 100 Breast
    Heat 1 of 5 Event 28 Men 100 Breast
        2 JJ Smith WOFF NT 1:21.47
        3 Max Mittelstaedt WOFF NT 1:17.72
        4 Lee Davis CLEM NT NT
        5 Josh Reeder APP NT 1:17.63
        6 Andrew Morris USC NT 1:07.28
    Heat 2 of 5 Event 28 Men 100 Breast
        1 Tyler Brown UNCG NT 1:22.53
        2 Austin Spaeth APP NT 1:07.10
        3 Brandon Langley CLEM NT 1:14.41
        4 Thomas Felver CLEM NT 1:31.81
        5 Chris van Dijk ELON NT 1:13.75
        6 Grayson Albers ELON NT 1:12.19
        7 Nick Pan UNCC NT NT
        8 Walker Harwell WOFF NT 1:08.53
    Heat 3 of 5 Event 28 Men 100 Breast
        1 Tyler Manzoni CCU NT 1:14.31
        2 Owen Withycombe CLEM 1:07.57 1:11.13
        3 Ben Meadows CLEM 1:02.16 1:13.75
        4 Wesley Mosier CLEM 1:02.12 1:19.97
        5 Bryan Riordan CLEM 1:02.16 1:05.04
        6 Robert Allen WFU 1:03.06 1:14.75
        7 Alex Parler WOFF NT 1:09.02
        8 Keegan Schlager CCU NT NT
    Heat 4 of 5 Event 28 Men 100 Breast
        1 Nikita Zemlevskiy DUKE 1:01.26 1:05.51
        2 Ethan Jackson CLEM 1:00.99 NT
        3 Harrison Taylor CLEM 1:00.36 1:07.81
        4 Joe Riddell CLEM 58.56 NT
        5 Steven Huntley CLEM 1:00.36 1:07.94
        6 Christian Fischer UNCC 1:00.72 1:14.15
        7 David Chen DUKE 1:01.26 1:12.00
        8 Scott Eibel CLEM 1:02.07 1:05.19
    Heat 5 of 5 Event 28 Men 100 Breast
        1 Bowen Griffith CLEM 58.56 1:04.53
        2 Max Hutton USC 57.66 NT
        3 Eddie Tremolada CLEM 55.10 1:09.78
        4 Derek DellaRova UNCC 51.35 NT
        5 Tyler Barrett USC 54.95 NT
        6 Ston Coles USC 56.76 1:06.38
        7 Nick Peyatte CLEM 58.56 1:04.96
        8 Victor Cai DUKE 58.56 1:07.69
Event 29 Women 400 Free Relay
        1 APP A APP NT 4:32.19
        2 ELON A ELON NT NT
        3 CLEM B CLEM 3:32.34 4:23.60
        4 DUKE A DUKE 3:26.70 4:02.40
        5 CLEM A CLEM 3:26.94 4:17.13
        6 CCU A CCU NT NT
        7 UNCC A UNCC NT NT
        8 DUKE B DUKE NT 4:49.59
Event 30 Men 400 Free Relay
    Heat 1 of 2 Event 30 Men 400 Free
        3 DUKE C DUKE NT NT
        4 ELON A ELON NT NT
        5 DUKE B DUKE NT 4:00.12
    Heat 2 of 2 Event 30 Men 400 Free
        1 APP A APP NT 3:51.38
        2 USC A USC NT 3:44.37
        3 DUKE A DUKE 3:05.59 3:22.81
        4 CLEM A CLEM 2:59.01 3:25.95
        5 CLEM B CLEM 3:02.61 NT
        6 HPU A HPU NT NT
        7 CCU A CCU NT NT
        8 UNCC A UNCC NT NT
Strive Swim
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home