SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

BAMFest 2017

Club Scores

24 Clubs

Women and Men Combined
Abbr Name Swimmers Entries Points Place
Ind Relay Total Ind Relay Total %
BAM Bainbridge Aquatic Masters 50 151 18 169 2,230 570 2,800 35.93 1
ORCA Orca Swim Club 15 50 6 56 800 234 1,034 13.27 2
NEO North End Otters 11 35 5 40 600 154 754 9.68 3
WSSC Washington State University Sw 8 29 0 29 464 0 464 5.95 4
TWIM Team Walker International Mast 7 23 0 23 396 0 396 5.08 5
UC36 UC36 8 22 0 22 390 0 390 5.01 6
UNA Unattached to a Team 4 13 0 13 250 0 250 3.21 7
PSM Puget Sound Masters 5 15 0 15 221 0 221 2.84 8
SWYM Stanwood-Camano Wa 'Y" Masters 3 10 0 10 165 0 165 2.12 9
MUKY Mukilteo YMCA 2 8 0 8 157 0 157 2.01 10
SVMS Skagit Valley Masters Swimming 3 13 0 13 143 0 143 1.84 11
OREG Oregon Masters 2 7 0 7 137 0 137 1.76 12
DBST D'BST Masters 2 7 0 7 111 0 111 1.42 13
TSC Tacoma Swim Club 2 6 0 6 111 0 111 1.42 13
HMST Husky Masters 1 5 0 5 100 0 100 1.28 15
KM Kroc Masters 1 5 0 5 100 0 100 1.28 15
MYM MYM 1 5 0 5 91 0 91 1.17 17
GLAD Greenlake Aquaducks 3 7 0 7 77 0 77 0.99 18
BWAQ Blue Wave Aquatics 1 4 0 4 60 0 60 0.77 19
LWM Lake Washington Masters 1 3 0 3 60 0 60 0.77 19
YPKC YMCA Pierce/Kitsap Sea Dragons 2 5 0 5 60 0 60 0.77 19
UC37 UC37 1 2 0 2 40 0 40 0.51 22
ARIZ Arizona Masters Swim Club Inc 1 2 0 2 37 0 37 0.47 23
UC35 UC35 1 3 0 3 34 0 34 0.44 24
Total 135 430 29 459 6,834 958 7,792 100.00
Women
Abbr Name Swimmers Entries Points Place
Ind Relay Total Ind Relay Total %
BAM Bainbridge Aquatic Masters 30 88 12 100 1,346 370 1,716 44.57 1
NEO North End Otters 9 30 4 34 509 154 663 17.22 2
WSSC Washington State University Sw 6 22 0 22 327 0 327 8.49 3
TWIM Team Walker International Mast 4 14 0 14 230 0 230 5.97 4
UC36 UC36 3 10 0 10 185 0 185 4.81 5
HMST Husky Masters 1 5 0 5 100 0 100 2.60 6
OREG Oregon Masters 1 5 0 5 100 0 100 2.60 6
SWYM Stanwood-Camano Wa 'Y" Masters 2 6 0 6 94 0 94 2.44 8
UNA Unattached to a Team 1 5 0 5 93 0 93 2.42 9
MUKY Mukilteo YMCA 1 4 0 4 80 0 80 2.08 10
LWM Lake Washington Masters 1 3 0 3 60 0 60 1.56 11
PSM Puget Sound Masters 1 4 0 4 60 0 60 1.56 11
ARIZ Arizona Masters Swim Club Inc 1 2 0 2 37 0 37 0.96 13
GLAD Greenlake Aquaducks 1 2 0 2 37 0 37 0.96 13
ORCA Orca Swim Club 1 4 0 4 34 0 34 0.88 15
UC35 UC35 1 3 0 3 34 0 34 0.88 15
BWAQ Blue Wave Aquatics 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 17
DBST D'BST Masters 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 17
KM Kroc Masters 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 17
MYM MYM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 17
SVMS Skagit Valley Masters Swimming 1 5 0 5 0 0 0 0.00 17
TSC Tacoma Swim Club 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 17
UC37 UC37 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 17
YPKC YMCA Pierce/Kitsap Sea Dragons 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 17
Total 65 212 16 228 3,326 524 3,850 100.00
Men
Abbr Name Swimmers Entries Points Place
Ind Relay Total Ind Relay Total %
BAM Bainbridge Aquatic Masters 20 63 6 69 884 200 1,084 27.50 1
ORCA Orca Swim Club 14 46 6 52 766 234 1,000 25.37 2
UC36 UC36 5 12 0 12 205 0 205 5.20 3
TWIM Team Walker International Mast 3 9 0 9 166 0 166 4.21 4
PSM Puget Sound Masters 4 11 0 11 161 0 161 4.08 5
UNA Unattached to a Team 3 8 0 8 157 0 157 3.98 6
SVMS Skagit Valley Masters Swimming 2 8 0 8 143 0 143 3.63 7
WSSC Washington State University Sw 2 7 0 7 137 0 137 3.48 8
DBST D'BST Masters 2 7 0 7 111 0 111 2.82 9
TSC Tacoma Swim Club 2 6 0 6 111 0 111 2.82 9
KM Kroc Masters 1 5 0 5 100 0 100 2.54 11
MYM MYM 1 5 0 5 91 0 91 2.31 12
NEO North End Otters 2 5 1 6 91 0 91 2.31 12
MUKY Mukilteo YMCA 1 4 0 4 77 0 77 1.95 14
SWYM Stanwood-Camano Wa 'Y" Masters 1 4 0 4 71 0 71 1.80 15
BWAQ Blue Wave Aquatics 1 4 0 4 60 0 60 1.52 16
YPKC YMCA Pierce/Kitsap Sea Dragons 2 5 0 5 60 0 60 1.52 16
GLAD Greenlake Aquaducks 2 5 0 5 40 0 40 1.01 18
UC37 UC37 1 2 0 2 40 0 40 1.01 18
OREG Oregon Masters 1 2 0 2 37 0 37 0.94 20
ARIZ Arizona Masters Swim Club Inc 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 21
HMST Husky Masters 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 21
LWM Lake Washington Masters 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 21
UC35 UC35 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 21
Total 70 218 13 231 3,508 434 3,942 100.00
Swim Smart
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home