SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship

Event Check-in

Check-In is required for swimmers in the following events:
200 Back, 200 Breast, 200 Fly, 200 Free, 200 IM, 400 IM, 500 Free, 1000 Free, 1650 Free

Right now it is 5:45 AM EDT on Wed, Sep 26, 2018.

Check-In Schedule
Check-In for all events opens at 7:00 AM Tue, May 8, 2018.
Event Close Status
5 Women 400 IM 7:00 AM Fri, May 11 Closed
6 Men 400 IM
7 Women 200 Free 9:00 AM Fri, May 11 Closed
8 Men 200 Free
17 Women 500 Free 7:00 AM Sat, May 12 Closed
19 Women 200 Breast 9:00 AM Sat, May 12 Closed
20 Men 200 Breast
25 Women 200 Fly
26 Men 200 Fly
32 Men 500 Free 7:00 AM Sun, May 13 Closed
39 Women 200 IM 9:00 AM Sun, May 13 Closed
40 Men 200 IM
43 Women 200 Back
44 Men 200 Back
101 Mixed 1000 Free 7:00 AM Thu, May 10 Closed
103 Mixed 1650 Free 9:00 AM Thu, May 10 Closed

If you do not check-in, you will not be seeded in the event.

Check-In Reports

Complete Report | Undeclared | Checked-In | Scratched | Will not be seeded
Events
All Events | #5 F 400 IM | #6 M 400 IM | #7 F 200 Free | #8 M 200 Free | #17 F 500 Free | #19 F 200 Breast | #20 M 200 Breast | #25 F 200 Fly | #26 M 200 Fly | #32 M 500 Free | #39 F 200 IM | #40 M 200 IM | #43 F 200 Back | #44 M 200 Back | #101 Mixed 1000 Free | #103 Mixed 1650 Free

A B C D E F G H J K L M N O P R S T U V W Y Z
Swimmer Search

180 Swims Undeclared

Club Sex Age
Group
Swimmer Event
PSM Men 45-49 Alsberg, Maoz 200 IM
NCMS Women 60-64 Alton, Dale 200 IM
MICH Men 50-54 Anderson, Tony 1650 Free
UC15 Men 50-54 Arrington, Adam 200 Free
TOC Men 25-29 Aziz, Mazen 200 Free
WH2O Men 60-64 Ballard, James 200 Back
THT Women 55-59 Bayless, Jerrilynn 200 Fly
NAST Men 35-39 Bennett, Mike 200 IM
SBRM Men 35-39 Bernhardt, William 200 Back
IM Women 80-84 Berning, Henrietta 500 Free
IM Women 80-84 Berning, Henrietta 200 Breast
PBM Men 35-39 Berwald, Joshua 200 Fly
BUMS Men 45-49 Bishop, Christopher 200 Back
SPM Women 50-54 Bogue, Sherri 1000 Free
SPM Women 50-54 Bogue, Sherri 200 Free
SPM Women 50-54 Bogue, Sherri 500 Free
IM Women 30-34 Bolf, Victoria 200 IM
TOC Men 30-34 Bower, Kenny 200 Free
TOC Men 30-34 Bower, Kenny 200 Breast
IM Men 50-54 Brandt, Mark 500 Free
IM Men 55-59 Brandt, Scott 500 Free
NEM Men 65-69 Bright, David 400 IM
NEM Men 65-69 Bright, David 200 Fly
NEM Men 65-69 Bright, David 200 IM
NEM Men 65-69 Bright, David 200 Back
ETM Women 70-74 Burns, Suzi 200 Breast
IM Men 55-59 Bychowski, James 200 Breast
IM Men 55-59 Bychowski, James 200 Fly
OHSP Men 30-34 Cahoon, Matt 1000 Free
PSM Men 45-49 Carmosino, Vince 200 Breast
INDY Men 55-59 Catellier, Kenneth 1000 Free
INDY Men 25-29 Catlin, Andrew 400 IM
WMAC Men 60-64 Clark, David 200 Breast
WMAC Men 60-64 Clark, David 200 Back
OHSP Men 30-34 Clark, Gregory 200 Free
OHSP Men 30-34 Clark, Gregory 500 Free
OHSP Men 30-34 Clark, Gregory 1650 Free
ARIZ Men 40-44 Commings, Jeff 200 IM
SWED Men 50-54 Cordero, Billy 400 IM
SWED Men 50-54 Cordero, Billy 200 Free
IM Men 40-44 Corr, David 500 Free
MICH Men 30-34 Costa, Fernando 1650 Free
BUMS Men 65-69 Cothren, Jack 200 IM
SFTL Men 40-44 Cox, Raymond 200 Breast
RICE Men 45-49 De Groot, John 200 Free
WMAC Women 75-79 Dillon Stewart, Jane 200 IM
IM Men 65-69 Dodson, Phil 400 IM
MICH Men 95-99 Doud, Robert 200 Free
PALM Men 50-54 Ekman, Evan 200 Fly
UC16 Women 40-44 Ellery, Amanda 1000 Free
SNM Women 40-44 Evans, Genevieve 200 Free
SNM Women 40-44 Evans, Genevieve 500 Free
OREG Men 80-84 Fasbender, Barry 1650 Free
OREG Men 80-84 Fasbender, Barry 400 IM
OREG Men 80-84 Fasbender, Barry 200 Fly
OREG Men 80-84 Fasbender, Barry 200 IM
OREG Men 80-84 Fasbender, Barry 200 Back
GSC Men 40-44 Faust, Raleigh 200 Free
PBM Men 60-64 Ferron, Lars 200 Free
PBM Men 60-64 Ferron, Lars 200 Fly
WH2O Men 70-74 Figueiredo, Paulo 200 Back
MINN Women 18-24 Fittipaldi, Carolyn 400 IM
MINN Women 18-24 Fittipaldi, Carolyn 200 Fly
NYAC Men 25-29 Frawley, Robert 200 Free
INDY Men 30-34 Galvan-Sarabia, Luis 200 IM
IM Men 18-24 Garcia, Daniel 200 Breast
KMSC Men 65-69 Gerber, Gregory 200 Fly
NAM Men 40-44 Halloran, Ross 200 Free
NAM Men 40-44 Halloran, Ross 500 Free
SWOM Women 55-59 Hamann, Susan 1650 Free
SWOM Women 55-59 Hamann, Susan 500 Free
THT Women 50-54 Harbison, Audrey 500 Free
THT Women 50-54 Harbison, Audrey 200 IM
INDY Women 45-49 Harter, Michelle 200 Back
IM Men 30-34 Hartley, John 500 Free
WMAC Men 60-64 Hoganson, Robert 200 Breast
SWED Men 45-49 Holck, Andy 400 IM
SWED Men 45-49 Holck, Andy 200 Free
IM Women 25-29 Holmes, Leigh 200 Fly
UC17 Women 18-24 Holtz, Meghan 200 Breast
IM Women 45-49 Hunt, Amanda 200 Breast
IM Men 55-59 Jenkins, Timothy 200 Fly
AKMS Men 35-39 Jiracek, Jakub 200 Breast
ADMS Women 35-39 Jock, Jessica 200 Back
PBM Women 55-59 Jones, Eney 1650 Free
PBM Women 55-59 Jones, Eney 200 Free
PBM Women 55-59 Jones, Eney 500 Free
OREG Men 40-44 Kilburn, David 200 Back
INDY Women 50-54 Kirk, Carrie 1000 Free
SYSM Women 55-59 Kirkpatrick, Laura 200 Back
TOC Men 25-29 Korman, Matt 200 IM
ENSW Women 50-54 Ladd, Laura 200 Breast
NAM Men 40-44 LaMastra, James 400 IM
NAM Men 40-44 LaMastra, James 200 Fly
NAM Men 40-44 LaMastra, James 200 IM
INDY Men 65-69 Lewis, David 500 Free
INDY Men 65-69 Lewis, David 200 Back
WMAC Men 65-69 Lopez, Francisco 200 Free
GRA Men 45-49 Lucero, Michael 400 IM
WMAC Men 70-74 Luetke, Art 200 Back
EXCL Women 50-54 Lutz, Daun 200 Free
SFTL Men 35-39 Magarity, Tyler 200 Breast
MICH Men 70-74 Mahler, Jay 200 Breast
PAC Men 40-44 Martinko, John 500 Free
NTXL Women 30-34 Mason, Jes 200 IM
MMA Women 55-59 McCracken, Elaine 200 Free
MMA Women 55-59 McCracken, Elaine 500 Free
MICH Men 50-54 McDermott, Sean 1000 Free
MVN Women 50-54 McLaughlin, Lisa 200 Breast
INDY Men 18-24 McPhail, Quinn 200 IM
SYSM Men 50-54 Mehok, George 200 Back
IM Men 35-39 Meyer, Paul 200 IM
SLAM Men 70-74 Miller, Douglas 400 IM
SLAM Men 70-74 Miller, Douglas 200 Fly
SLAM Men 70-74 Miller, Douglas 500 Free
SLAM Men 70-74 Miller, Douglas 200 IM
WMAC Men 65-69 Millholland, Carl 200 IM
REDT Men 50-54 Moll, Sebastian 200 Back
NASH Women 55-59 Morse, Celia 200 Back
TOC Women 25-29 Murphy, Kathryn 1000 Free
TOC Women 25-29 Murphy, Kathryn 200 Free
IM Women 45-49 Nagel, Lynne 500 Free
FAST Men 60-64 Neville, Richard 200 Breast
TOC Women 30-34 O'Donnell McCarthy, Fiona 200 Back
BCTM Men 30-34 Osada, Akihiko 200 Back
TPIT Women 50-54 Ott, Nancy 1000 Free
UC11 Men 50-54 Oyler, Paul 400 IM
UC11 Men 50-54 Oyler, Paul 200 Fly
UC11 Men 50-54 Oyler, Paul 200 IM
UC11 Men 50-54 Oyler, Paul 200 Back
PSM Men 18-24 Pehrson, Josh 200 Breast
BCTM Men 25-29 Pepper, Bryan 200 Free
THT Women 50-54 Phillips, Lisa 200 Fly
SHSH Men 60-64 Rae-Grant, Alex 200 Breast
INDY Men 85-89 Reiman, Timothy 200 Free
ISWM Women 60-64 Russell, Mary 500 Free
NCMS Men 60-64 Sanchez, Greg 200 Free
INDY Men 30-34 Saunders, John 500 Free
O*H* Men 65-69 Sautters, Robert 1000 Free
SBRM Men 40-44 Schlueter, Benjamin 200 Free
WMAC Men 40-44 Schueneman, Grant 500 Free
TNAQ Men 70-74 Schumann, David 1650 Free
TNAQ Men 70-74 Schumann, David 400 IM
IM Women 50-54 Shamrock, Lisa 500 Free
VMST Men 60-64 Sheahan, Dan 200 Free
VMST Men 60-64 Sheahan, Dan 500 Free
SFTL Women 75-79 Smith, Stephanie 200 Free
IM Men 55-59 Soltys, Ted 200 Free
GSM Women 60-64 Steadman Martin, Nancy 1650 Free
GSM Women 60-64 Steadman Martin, Nancy 400 IM
GSM Women 60-64 Steadman Martin, Nancy 200 Free
GSM Women 60-64 Steadman Martin, Nancy 500 Free
GSM Women 60-64 Steadman Martin, Nancy 200 Fly
SYSM Men 55-59 Stultz, Todd 200 Free
WLAC Men 40-44 Szabados, Bela 200 Free
WLAC Men 40-44 Szabados, Bela 200 Fly
MICH Men 65-69 Thompson, Frank 500 Free
MICH Men 65-69 Thompson, Frank 200 Back
SWED Women 25-29 Tonelli, Marlena 500 Free
SWED Women 25-29 Tonelli, Marlena 200 Breast
SWED Women 25-29 Tonelli, Marlena 200 IM
SNM Women 70-74 Tyler, Sarah 1000 Free
NEM Women 70-74 Uustal, Diann 200 Back
LAPS Men 65-69 Van Nort, Steven 400 IM
LAPS Men 65-69 Van Nort, Steven 200 IM
ELG Women 65-69 Vogel, Aileen 400 IM
ELG Women 65-69 Vogel, Aileen 500 Free
ELG Women 65-69 Vogel, Aileen 200 Fly
ELG Women 65-69 Vogel, Aileen 200 IM
WMAC Women 30-34 Weiss, Chelsey 200 Back
NAST Men 50-54 Welklin, David 200 Fly
NAST Men 50-54 Welklin, David 500 Free
TOC Women 50-54 Welting, Laureen 200 Free
UC32 Men 75-79 Wolfe, Artie 400 IM
SBRM Men 45-49 Wosick, Steve 200 IM
RICE Men 55-59 Yarid, Jay 200 IM
BCTM Women 25-29 Zaklicki, Honorata 200 Free
BCTM Men 35-39 Zhai, Eric 400 IM
BCTM Men 35-39 Zhai, Eric 200 Breast
BCTM Men 35-39 Zhai, Eric 200 IM
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home