2019 SPMS Short Course Meters Championship ( Fri, Dec 6, 2019 - Sun, Dec 8, 2019 )

Event Check-in

Check-In is required for swimmers in the following events:
50 Back, 50 Breast, 50 Fly, 50 Free, 100 Back, 100 Breast, 100 Fly, 100 Free, 100 IM, 200 Back, 200 Breast, 200 Fly, 200 Free, 200 IM, 400 Free, 400 IM, 800 Free, 1500 Free

Right now it is 2:20 AM PDT on Sat, Sep 19, 2020.

Check-In Schedule
# Event Open Close Status
1 Mixed 1500 Free 6:00 PM Thu, Dec 5 7:30 AM Fri, Dec 6 Closed
2 Women 200 IM 12:30 PM Fri, Dec 6 Closed
3 Men 200 IM
4 Women 100 Free 1:30 PM Fri, Dec 6 Closed
5 Men 100 Free
6 Women 200 Breast 2:00 PM Fri, Dec 6 Closed
7 Men 200 Breast
11 Women 400 Free 6:00 PM Fri, Dec 6 7:30 AM Sat, Dec 7 Closed
12 Men 400 Free
13 Women 50 Fly 9:30 AM Sat, Dec 7 Closed
14 Men 50 Fly
18 Women 100 Back 11:00 AM Sat, Dec 7 Closed
19 Men 100 Back
20 Women 100 Breast 11:45 AM Sat, Dec 7 Closed
21 Men 100 Breast
22 Women 200 Fly 12:30 PM Sat, Dec 7 Closed
23 Men 200 Fly
27 Women 50 Free 1:40 PM Sat, Dec 7 Closed
28 Men 50 Free
29 Mixed 400 IM 2:15 PM Sat, Dec 7 Closed
30 Mixed 800 Free 6:00 PM Sat, Dec 7 7:30 AM Sun, Dec 8 Closed
31 Women 100 Fly 10:00 AM Sun, Dec 8 Closed
32 Men 100 Fly
33 Women 50 Back 10:30 AM Sun, Dec 8 Closed
34 Men 50 Back
38 Women 200 Free 11:30 AM Sun, Dec 8 Closed
39 Men 200 Free
40 Women 50 Breast 12:30 PM Sun, Dec 8 Closed
41 Men 50 Breast
42 Women 100 IM 1:00 PM Sun, Dec 8 Closed
43 Men 100 IM
44 Women 200 Back 1:45 PM Sun, Dec 8 Closed
45 Men 200 Back

If you do not check-in, you will not be seeded in the event.

Check-In Reports

Complete Report | Undeclared | Checked-In | Scratched | Will not be seeded
Events
All Events | #1 Mixed 1500 Free | #2 F 200 IM | #3 M 200 IM | #4 F 100 Free | #5 M 100 Free | #6 F 200 Breast | #7 M 200 Breast | #11 F 400 Free | #12 M 400 Free | #13 F 50 Fly | #14 M 50 Fly | #18 F 100 Back | #19 M 100 Back | #20 F 100 Breast | #21 M 100 Breast | #22 F 200 Fly | #23 M 200 Fly | #27 F 50 Free | #28 M 50 Free | #29 Mixed 400 IM | #30 Mixed 800 Free | #31 F 100 Fly | #32 M 100 Fly | #33 F 50 Back | #34 M 50 Back | #38 F 200 Free | #39 M 200 Free | #40 F 50 Breast | #41 M 50 Breast | #42 F 100 IM | #43 M 100 IM | #44 F 200 Back | #45 M 200 Back

A B C D E F G H J K L M N O P R S T U V W Y Z

184 Swims Undeclared

Club Sex Age
Group
Swimmer Event
CVMM Men 55-59 Aamoth, James 800 Free
CVMM Men 55-59 Aamoth, James 50 Back
CVMM Men 55-59 Aamoth, James 200 Free
LAPS Men 75-79 Anderson, Eric 1500 Free
LAPS Men 75-79 Anderson, Eric 100 Free
LAPS Men 75-79 Anderson, Eric 800 Free
ROSE Men 50-54 Bai, Tim 50 Breast
WH2O Men 60-64 Ballard, James 50 Fly
WH2O Men 60-64 Ballard, James 100 Back
WH2O Men 60-64 Ballard, James 50 Free
WH2O Men 60-64 Ballard, James 100 Fly
WH2O Men 60-64 Ballard, James 50 Back
WH2O Men 60-64 Ballard, James 200 Back
ROSE Women 60-64 Bennett, Kristin 200 IM
SDSM Men 85-89 Best, Bob 100 Back
SDSM Men 85-89 Best, Bob 100 Breast
SDSM Men 85-89 Best, Bob 50 Free
SDSM Men 85-89 Best, Bob 50 Back
SDSM Men 85-89 Best, Bob 50 Breast
SDSM Men 85-89 Best, Bob 100 IM
UC02 Men 18-24 Bilaver, Mathew 50 Fly
UC02 Men 18-24 Bilaver, Mathew 50 Free
UC02 Men 18-24 Bilaver, Mathew 100 Fly
UC02 Men 18-24 Bilaver, Mathew 50 Breast
ROSE Men 40-44 Blackway, Derek 200 Free
ROSE Men 40-44 Blackway, Derek 100 IM
GRA Men 50-54 Boshoff, Nick 100 Free
GRA Men 50-54 Boshoff, Nick 200 Breast
GRA Men 50-54 Boshoff, Nick 100 Breast
GRA Men 50-54 Boshoff, Nick 50 Free
GRA Men 50-54 Boshoff, Nick 200 Free
GRA Men 50-54 Boshoff, Nick 50 Breast
GRA Men 25-29 Brockie, Calum 400 Free
GRA Men 25-29 Brockie, Calum 50 Fly
GRA Men 25-29 Brockie, Calum 100 Back
GRA Men 25-29 Brockie, Calum 100 Breast
GRA Men 25-29 Brockie, Calum 50 Free
CVMM Men 65-69 Buckley, Mark 100 Free
LBG Men 30-34 Chang, Edward 1500 Free
ROSE Women 55-59 Charles, Diana 100 Back
ROSE Women 55-59 Charles, Diana 50 Free
TSTT Men 18-24 Chavez, Matthew 100 Fly
TSTT Men 18-24 Chavez, Matthew 50 Breast
TSTT Men 18-24 Chavez, Matthew 100 IM
ROSE Women 18-24 Clopein, Kyla 100 Free
SDSM Men 80-84 Coles, Bill 50 Back
NOVA Women 18-24 Contreras, Natalia 200 IM
NOVA Women 18-24 Contreras, Natalia 100 Free
NOVA Women 18-24 Contreras, Natalia 100 Back
NOVA Women 18-24 Contreras, Natalia 50 Free
NOVA Women 18-24 Contreras, Natalia 100 Fly
NOVA Women 18-24 Contreras, Natalia 200 Free
SCAQ Men 25-29 Donaldson, Colin 50 Fly
UC33 Men 25-29 Dudley, Clayton 100 Free
ROSE Women 25-29 Duraj, Michelle 50 Breast
ROSE Women 25-29 Duraj, Michelle 100 IM
TSTT Men 50-54 Edge, Jonathan 800 Free
SCAQ Men 35-39 Edwards, Travis 50 Breast
TAM Women 65-69 Eisenman, Judy 100 Free
TAM Women 65-69 Eisenman, Judy 400 Free
TAM Women 65-69 Eisenman, Judy 50 Free
TAM Women 65-69 Eisenman, Judy 200 Free
TAM Women 65-69 Eisenman, Judy 100 IM
RHMS Men 45-49 Erickson, Douglas 50 Fly
RHMS Men 45-49 Erickson, Douglas 100 Breast
RHMS Men 45-49 Erickson, Douglas 50 Free
WH2O Men 50-54 Ferguson, Daniel 50 Breast
WH2O Men 50-54 Ferguson, Daniel 100 IM
SCAQ Women 45-49 Fladoos, Shirley 100 Breast
ROSE Men 80-84 Fleming, William 50 Back
LBG Men 50-54 Fowler, Chris 400 Free
NOVA Men 60-64 Fowler, Jamie 200 IM
SDSM Men 75-79 Freshley, Mike 100 Breast
SDSM Men 70-74 Gast, Monte 50 Back
ROSE Men 40-44 Gharibi, Armen 50 Back
ROSE Men 40-44 Gharibi, Armen 50 Breast
ROSE Men 40-44 Gharibi, Armen 100 IM
WH2O Men 35-39 Gibson, Christopher 50 Back
OJAI Women 80-84 Glenn, Sylvia 1500 Free
RMDA Men 45-49 Green, Michael 50 Fly
SOBA Women 40-44 Guthrie, Julie 100 Fly
SOBA Women 40-44 Guthrie, Julie 50 Back
GRA Women 55-59 Hammond, Christine 50 Back
WH2O Men 25-29 Harris, Jordan 50 Fly
NSM Women 55-59 Hernandez, Jill 400 Free
NSM Women 55-59 Hernandez, Jill 100 Back
NSM Women 55-59 Hernandez, Jill 400 IM
DSST Men 50-54 Hinton, Joey 800 Free
SPP Men 35-39 Hoff, Colin 50 Fly
SPP Women 40-44 Holland, Lindsay 800 Free
ROSE Women 60-64 Huang, Lin 1500 Free
MVN Men 60-64 Jarvis, Scott 1500 Free
MVN Men 60-64 Jarvis, Scott 100 Free
MVN Men 60-64 Jarvis, Scott 400 Free
MVN Men 60-64 Jarvis, Scott 50 Fly
SDSM Men 60-64 Jett, Darrell 1500 Free
SDSM Men 75-79 Jones, Brian 100 Breast
SDSM Men 75-79 Jones, Brian 50 Free
SDSM Men 75-79 Jones, Brian 50 Back
SDSM Men 75-79 Jones, Brian 50 Breast
ROSE Women 55-59 Jones, Clea 100 IM
WH2O Women 55-59 Karlin, Olivia 100 Free
ROSE Women 45-49 Khalil, Heidi 50 Fly
LBG Men 45-49 Kremers, Brian 400 IM
WH2O Men 30-34 Kunsch, Antoine 400 Free
UC45 Men 25-29 Lancaster, Gregory 50 Fly
UC45 Men 25-29 Lancaster, Gregory 50 Free
UC45 Men 25-29 Lancaster, Gregory 100 Fly
WH2O Men 35-39 Larson, Adam 200 Fly
WH2O Men 35-39 Larson, Adam 400 IM
SPP Men 35-39 Lawrence, Adam 400 Free
CROC Men 65-69 Livesey, Daniel 50 Back
GRA Men 45-49 Lucero, Michael 100 Free
GRA Men 45-49 Lucero, Michael 400 Free
GRA Men 45-49 Lucero, Michael 50 Free
GRA Men 45-49 Lucero, Michael 800 Free
GRA Men 45-49 Lucero, Michael 200 Free
SDSM Women 40-44 Maroudis, Kristina 100 Free
GRA Men 85-89 McMeekin, Robert 50 Free
SPP Men 45-49 McPeak, Charles 50 Fly
MMAC Women 70-74 Menard, Joanne 100 Fly
UC38 Men 40-44 Meyer, Brian 100 Free
UC38 Men 40-44 Meyer, Brian 400 Free
UC38 Men 40-44 Meyer, Brian 800 Free
UC38 Men 40-44 Meyer, Brian 100 Fly
UC38 Men 40-44 Meyer, Brian 200 Free
MVN Women 70-74 Montrella, Beverly 100 Back
MVN Women 70-74 Montrella, Beverly 50 Free
MVN Women 70-74 Montrella, Beverly 800 Free
MVN Women 70-74 Montrella, Beverly 50 Back
WH2O Men 25-29 Morante, Carlo 50 Back
ROSE Women 35-39 Naylor, Courtney 100 Back
ROSE Women 35-39 Naylor, Courtney 50 Free
SDSM Women 60-64 Neville, Cathy 200 IM
YST Men 65-69 Ogden, John 400 Free
YST Men 65-69 Ogden, John 50 Free
YST Men 65-69 Ogden, John 800 Free
VCM Men 65-69 Olson, Tom 50 Back
ROSE Men 50-54 Paxton, Sean 50 Breast
WH2O Men 40-44 Peterson, Jeffrey 100 Fly
WH2O Men 40-44 Peterson, Jeffrey 100 IM
YST Men 60-64 Ramos, John 200 Free
YST Men 60-64 Ramos, John 50 Breast
SPP Men 55-59 Reichhardt, Thomas 100 Free
NOVA Women 55-59 Robinson, Ming 50 Fly
NOVA Women 55-59 Robinson, Ming 100 Breast
NOVA Women 55-59 Robinson, Ming 50 Free
NOVA Women 55-59 Robinson, Ming 50 Back
NOVA Women 55-59 Robinson, Ming 50 Breast
NOVA Women 55-59 Robinson, Ming 100 IM
EQX Men 35-39 Rose, Cyrus 50 Breast
EQX Men 35-39 Rose, Cyrus 100 IM
SPP Men 18-24 Rush, Ben 100 Breast
SPP Men 18-24 Rush, Ben 50 Free
SBM Women 40-44 Schultz, Karen 100 IM
SCAQ Men 30-34 Shcheglov, Alexander 50 Fly
SCAQ Men 30-34 Shcheglov, Alexander 200 Free
NOVA Men 25-29 Shi, Eric 200 Free
SDSM Men 65-69 Sicard, Federico 50 Fly
SDSM Men 65-69 Sicard, Federico 50 Free
UC33 Men 70-74 Sjostrand, Mark 50 Back
UCLA Men 45-49 Sklar, Jeffrey 100 Free
LBG Men 70-74 Smith, Stan 100 Free
LBG Women 70-74 Stanbury, Nancy 200 IM
ROSE Women 30-34 Stengel, Julia 100 IM
ROSE Women 30-34 Stengel, Julia 200 Back
ROSE Men 70-74 Tao, Jinze 50 Fly
ROSE Men 70-74 Tao, Jinze 50 Free
GRA Women 35-39 Thomas, Hillary 50 Fly
GRA Women 35-39 Thomas, Hillary 100 Back
GRA Women 35-39 Thomas, Hillary 50 Back
GRA Women 35-39 Thomas, Hillary 200 Free
GRA Women 35-39 Thomas, Hillary 100 IM
UC33 Men 55-59 Uytengsu, Fred 50 Fly
UC33 Men 55-59 Uytengsu, Fred 100 Fly
NOVA Men 60-64 Vehovec, Henry 50 Breast
NOVA Men 60-64 Vehovec, Henry 100 IM
SCAQ Women 35-39 Watts, Casey 400 Free
WH2O Men 75-79 Wiener, Neal 100 Free
PSM Men 30-34 Yung, Cejih 100 Breast
GRA Women 60-64 Ziemer, Pirkko 400 Free
GRA Women 60-64 Ziemer, Pirkko 800 Free
CVMM Women 50-54 Zutter, Cynthia 50 Back
CVMM Women 50-54 Zutter, Cynthia 50 Breast
SwimShare
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home