Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2018 PNA Championship Meet ( Sat, Apr 14, 2018 - Sun, Apr 15, 2018 )
Psych Sheet
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 18: Mixed 100 Y Fly
37 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Age Group 18-24 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
HMST
Scheck, Joshua
54.30
5/5
55.09
2
7
HMST
Repeta, Alex
57.00
5/7
53.23
1
9
WWUS
Pederson, Nicholas
58.10
4/4
59.84
3
6
YPKC
Plotnikov, Pavel
1:10.00
3/8
NS
0
Age Group 25-29 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
BAM
Chan, Chelsea
1:11.86
2/3
1:11.41
1
9
UC36
Boose, Casey
1:15.95
2/1
1:16.49
2
7
Age Group 25-29 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
LWM
Swedberg, Benjamin
54.50
5/3
54.13
1
9
MUK
Petersen, Erik
56.09
5/2
55.52
2
7
DBST
Tan, Tim
58.08
5/8
57.32
3
6
UC36
Orland, Paul
1:00.79
4/1
1:02.28
4
5
DBST
Conway, John
1:10.00
3/1
1:06.97
5
4
Age Group 30-34 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
BC
Bogachus, Brett
1:06.00
3/2
1:05.73
1
9
Age Group 30-34 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
HMST
Lorring, Peter
50.88
5/4
50.95
1
9
CGSM
Hwang, Gary
56.00
5/6
53.33
2
7
SAWS
Delavan, Timothy
1:04.07
3/6
1:03.67
0
ORCA
Robertson, Ryan
1:09.00
3/7
1:06.15
3
6
Age Group 35-39 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
RMST
Carlson, Jennifer
1:10.00
2/4
1:12.33
0
TWIM
McPeak, Erin
1:10.68
2/5
1:08.01
1
9
Age Group 35-39 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
BAM
Benishek, Mark
1:03.03
3/3
1:01.01
1
9
Age Group 40-44 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
LWM
Ella, Ellen
1:12.00
2/6
1:06.41
2
7
TWIM
Wahlstrom, Colleen
1:13.00
2/2
1:05.43
1
9
EBSC
Lauzon, Chantal
1:13.32
2/7
1:14.10
0
NEO
Clark, Katherine
1:40.00
1/6
1:35.77
3
6
Age Group 40-44 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
PMS
Ridle, Jason
58.00
5/1
59.45
2
7
WAC
Woare, Matthew
58.44
4/5
1:00.63
3
6
LWM
Murphy, Nathan
58.88
4/6
58.07
1
9
Age Group 50-54 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
LWM
Porter, Michael
1:01.00
4/8
1:02.15
1
9
SAWS
Cleaver, Oliver
1:02.01
3/4
1:05.72
0
BWAQ
Iyall, Andy
1:03.00
3/5
NS
0
TACM
Ellis, Kenneth
1:30.00
1/5
1:24.18
2
7
Age Group 55-59 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
PSM
Hoffman, Wendy
1:27.00
1/4
1:33.55
1
9
Age Group 55-59 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
LWM
Phillips, Daniel
58.72
4/3
58.83
1
9
SWYM
Hering, Brad
59.99
4/7
NS
0
Age Group 60-64 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
NEO
Lippold, Mary
1:17.63
2/8
1:16.35
1
9
Age Group 65-69 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
OREG
Gettling, Janet
1:30.11
1/3
NS
0
Age Group 65-69 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
LWM
Colella, Rick
59.00
4/2
58.46
1
9
Age Group 70-74 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
BAM
Welch, Sarah
1:46.55
1/2
1:34.28
1
9
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home