Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2018 Pacific Masters Short Course Championships ( Fri, Apr 6, 2018 - Sun, Apr 8, 2018 )
Psych Sheet
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 35: Women 50 Y Breast
79 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Age Group 18-24
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
USF
Schachter, Amelia
31.00
1/4
31.75
1
21
MEMO
Ruebner-Petersen, Trine Buhr
35.00
1/9
37.01
3
18
USF
Chu, Christine
36.45
2/4
35.67
2
19
USF
Tran, Shanta
38.00
3/6
NS
0
Age Group 25-29
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
USF
Petrakis, Danae
30.75
1/5
32.64
1
21
TOC
Olson, Christine
32.22
1/7
33.34
2
19
USF
Petrakis, Kristina
33.77
1/8
36.24
5
16
WCM
Hwang, Jenn
34.94
1/2
35.53
4
17
EBAT
Greer, Margaret
35.89
2/5
35.52
3
18
MEMO
Soltane, Farah
51.22
7/9
48.95
6
15
Age Group 30-34
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
TOC
McGraw, Kathleen
32.99
1/3
32.88
1
21
VACA
Batzer, Tunisia
35.11
1/1
39.27
3
18
WCM
Nakagawa, Veronica
36.70
2/3
NS
0
WCM
Tiernan, Heather
37.20
2/8
37.39
2
19
MEMO
Encina, Emily
43.00
5/3
43.02
4
17
MEMO
Koo, Constance
1:00.00
8/9
52.98
5
16
Age Group 35-39
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MEMO
Flynn, Elizabeth
37.45
2/1
36.72
2
19
SRM
Rueda, Marcela
38.40
3/3
35.95
1
21
RAMS
Nehrebecki, Helene
38.84
3/2
38.16
4
17
MEMO
Reilly, Marley
40.00
4/4
37.79
3
18
ALB
Klensch, Sabine
46.08
7/6
NS
0
MEMO
Ramirez, Millie
54.41
8/5
51.65
5
16
Age Group 40-44
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
OPA
Glenn, Katie
31.00
1/6
30.14
1
21
ALB
Tsui, Bonnie
38.30
3/7
39.14
3
18
WCM
Moore, Megan
43.00
5/8
38.27
2
19
WCM
Darling, Colleen
45.07
6/2
44.61
4
17
MEMO
Agocs, Melissa
53.00
7/1
NS
0
Age Group 45-49
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MAM
Rublein, Susanne
36.54
2/7
36.30
1
21
LNRS
Hagstrom, Lisa
38.16
3/4
38.64
3
18
SRM
Nelson, Sheila
39.39
4/5
39.89
4
17
MEMO
Worthman, Catha
40.00
4/3
36.43
2
19
MEMO
Voight, Tina
42.00
5/6
42.41
8
13
MEMO
Moll, Jessica
42.56
5/7
40.77
5
16
WCM
Stone, Alice
43.02
5/2
42.24
7
14
NUTS
Lathouwers, Lynn
43.74
5/1
43.52
10
11
USF
Juson, Justine
44.75
6/7
43.14
9
12
WCM
Hunter, Missy
45.00
6/3
41.73
6
15
MEMO
Choury, Alicia
47.00
7/4
45.46
11
10
Age Group 50-54
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SRM
Bulman, Robin
36.11
2/6
36.73
1
21
FGMS
Connolly, Cindi
37.30
2/2
37.50
3
18
DAM
Garforth, Emma
38.74
3/8
37.32
2
19
DAM
Phalen, Jennifer
41.28
5/5
41.93
5
16
DAM
Crow, Joan
42.33
5/4
41.90
4
17
NBA
Lewis, Melissa
43.19
5/9
NS
0
WCM
Zuppan-Hood, Patricia
43.93
6/5
43.36
6
15
MEMO
Huse, Green
45.00
6/8
47.59
7
14
MEMO
O'Keefe, Kimberley
55.00
8/4
50.71
8
13
MEMO
Heath, Jennifer
1:40.00
9/8
55.42
9
12
Age Group 55-59
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SRM
Walts, Merrie
37.43
2/9
36.85
1
21
MELO
Matena, Jana
39.00
3/9
37.13
2
19
WCM
Taylor, Catherine
39.37
3/1
40.28
4
17
WCM
Sotelo, Sophia
40.00
4/7
39.14
3
18
WCM
Alwan, Mary Ann
40.89
4/2
41.38
6
15
UC38
Lynott, Andrea
41.11
4/1
40.57
5
16
NUTS
Coffee, Cassandra
45.50
6/1
NS
0
WCM
Angvert Harren, Eva
55.00
8/6
46.35
7
14
UC38
Gregoriev, Maria
55.81
8/3
55.38
8
13
MEMO
Breed, Robin
1:18.00
9/4
57.79
9
12
Age Group 60-64
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
LNRS
Osborn, Ahelee Sue
37.89
3/5
NS
0
WCM
Fox-Yoder, Kimberly
39.44
4/6
39.17
2
19
DAM
Sprouse, Cecily
40.85
4/8
42.38
3
18
TAM
Wheeler, Barbara
41.00
4/9
37.39
1
21
ALB
Nip, Carol
44.01
6/6
45.13
4
17
MEMO
Johnson, Julie
44.57
6/4
47.44
5
16
DAM
Gill, Kathy
46.01
7/5
48.06
6
15
Age Group 65-69
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
LOM
Cambra-Brungard, Jeanne
48.85
7/7
46.65
1
21
WCM
Collins, Susan
49.00
7/3
50.60
2
19
LNRS
Blew, Susan
56.00
8/8
52.58
3
18
Age Group 70-74
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
STAN
Barnea, Daniela
45.45
6/9
43.47
1
21
MAM
Caso, Susie
49.36
7/8
50.14
2
19
DAM
Hornof, Kristine
51.00
7/2
50.72
3
18
RHMS
Tevis, Maggie
1:00.00
8/2
58.60
4
17
DAM
Iwamoto, Mizuho
1:02.89
8/1
1:01.68
5
16
MEMO
Jacobs, Lois
1:08.00
9/6
1:27.34
6
15
Age Group 75-79
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
TOC
Stretch, Nancy
55.30
8/7
54.34
1
21
WCM
Morton, Judith
1:27.68
9/7
1:32.21
3
18
OREG
Fasbender, Alice
1:40.00
9/3
NS
0
USF
Hagiwara, Tanako
2:00.00
9/2
1:19.85
2
19
Age Group 85-89
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
WCM
Hirsch, Ann
1:05.00
9/5
1:09.77
1
21
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home