Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2018 Pacific Masters Short Course Championships ( Fri, Apr 6, 2018 - Sun, Apr 8, 2018 )
Psych Sheet
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 16: Men 200 Y Breast
67 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Age Group 18-24
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
CRUZ
Saunders, John
2:30.00
2/4
2:35.70
2
19
USF
Palabrica, Juan Pablo
2:35.00
2/3
2:29.39
1
21
USF
Liberman, David
2:45.00
3/8
2:50.83
3
18
USF
Chu, Christopher
10:00.00
8/7
NS
0
Age Group 25-29
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
TOC
Leopold, Jonathan
1:58.34
1/5
2:12.49
2
19
UC38
Fischer, Brandon
1:59.99
1/6
1:54.63
1
21
TOC
Koon, Nolan
2:18.10
1/4
2:15.43
3
18
TAM
Thomas, Michael
2:37.75
3/5
2:40.65
4
17
UC38
Barta, Paul
2:39.45
3/4
2:41.47
5
16
USF
Lung, Leo
2:45.00
3/2
NS
0
MVM
Green, Zachary
2:56.00
4/2
2:44.22
6
15
Age Group 30-34
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
USF
Ganiyev, Doston
2:23.34
1/3
2:37.39
1
21
MEMO
Monaghan, Ryan
2:42.00
3/3
2:39.28
2
19
MEMO
Gibbons, Kevin
3:07.02
5/1
3:03.70
3
18
Age Group 35-39
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
TSUN
Winfield, Matthew
2:24.00
1/8
NS
0
CMAM
Ford, Jesse
2:26.00
1/2
2:34.22
4
17
TVM
Daene, Markus
2:28.20
1/9
2:30.07
2
19
WCM
Nonaka, Andy
2:29.00
1/1
2:27.48
1
21
MEMO
Song, James
2:36.22
2/2
2:33.69
3
18
DAM
Waterson, Kevin
2:56.68
4/9
2:55.79
5
16
Age Group 40-44
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
CGM
Stevenson, Tedder
2:19.50
1/7
2:19.31
1
21
DAM
Muir, Scott
2:35.59
2/8
2:40.94
3
18
WCM
Sway, David
2:45.00
3/9
2:39.32
2
19
MEMO
Hertzer, Keith
2:51.57
4/4
2:50.78
4
17
MEMO
Lehnert, Ahren
3:12.42
6/3
3:16.97
5
16
MEMO
Sanchez, Juan
3:20.00
6/9
3:25.31
6
15
Age Group 45-49
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MEMO
Collazos, Daniel
2:30.00
2/6
2:20.49
1
21
USF
Mc Bride, Patrick
2:36.50
2/9
2:41.25
3
18
ASCP
Wood, Brent
2:39.55
3/7
2:30.07
2
19
MEMO
Ngo, Minh
3:30.00
7/6
3:25.42
4
17
USF
Mai, Ping
4:00.00
7/3
NS
0
Age Group 50-54
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
PSM
Kays, David
2:30.00
2/5
2:27.77
1
21
WCM
Duggan, Patrick
2:35.00
2/7
2:33.78
2
19
SRVM
Kelly, Tom
2:50.00
4/6
2:39.76
3
18
WCM
Endres, Paul
2:58.39
4/1
2:49.34
4
17
WCM
Romdhane, Bechir
3:00.00
5/8
NS
0
MEMO
Lopez, David
3:06.88
5/9
3:07.04
6
15
TSUN
Wu, Long
3:10.00
6/6
3:03.40
5
16
MEMO
Foster, Jeffrey
3:11.05
6/7
3:07.20
7
14
WCM
France, Kermit
3:13.67
6/8
3:19.30
8
13
MVM
McMillan, Bret
4:00.00
7/8
3:55.95
9
12
Age Group 55-59
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SRM
Pettibone, Chip
2:38.00
3/6
2:41.70
2
19
RHMS
Laudenslager, Greg
2:45.35
3/1
2:39.86
1
21
MEMO
Coombs, Craig
3:00.00
5/4
2:49.54
3
18
MAM
Notaro, Michael
3:00.00
5/6
2:54.96
4
17
MAAC
Walker, Byron
3:20.00
6/2
3:21.16
5
16
MEMO
Inchausti, Robert
3:26.59
6/1
3:29.21
7
14
MVM
Campbell, Chris
3:27.00
7/5
3:23.02
6
15
Age Group 60-64
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
WCM
Volpp, Bryan
2:37.30
2/1
2:34.10
1
21
DAM
Swenor, Gary
2:52.12
4/7
2:48.79
2
19
TVM
Hektner, Eric
2:53.44
4/3
2:55.60
3
18
MELO
Pinto, Harlan
2:58.90
5/5
3:09.24
5
16
DAM
Woodruff, David
3:00.00
5/3
2:58.58
4
17
USF
Mitchell, David
3:40.00
7/4
3:35.87
6
15
Age Group 65-69
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
OCCM
Haufler, Steven
2:48.88
4/5
2:43.06
1
21
WCM
Bell, Gordon
3:00.00
5/7
2:54.66
2
19
MEMO
Small, Stephen
3:00.53
5/2
2:59.10
3
18
CMAM
Kennedy, James
3:10.00
6/4
3:16.99
4
17
WCM
Upshaw, Bob
3:10.00
6/5
3:18.24
5
16
MEMO
Benjamin, David
3:56.00
7/7
NS
0
Age Group 70-74
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MAM
Fitschen, Gary
2:55.00
4/8
2:58.72
1
21
SRM
Rust, David
4:22.01
7/9
4:11.67
2
19
Age Group 75-79
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
USF
Fabian, Richard
8:00.00
8/6
5:26.13
1
21
Age Group 80-84
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
OREG
Fasbender, Barry
4:12.00
7/2
NS
0
MEMO
Galvin, Barry
5:50.00
8/5
5:08.32
1
21
Age Group 85-89
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SRM
Stupfel, Norman
4:51.00
7/1
4:40.68
1
21
WCM
Nieman, Frank
8:00.00
8/4
5:29.86
2
19
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home