Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2018 Splash & Dash Sprint Pentathlon ( Sat, Feb 17, 2018 )
Psych Sheet
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 2: Men 50 Y Fly
57 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Rank
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
1
MAM
Boden, Alexander
40-44
25.67
1/3
25.73
1
20
2
MAM
Hamilton, Rick
50-54
26.00
1/4
26.02
1
20
2
SMAC
Keating, Kevin
50-54
26.00
1/2
27.03
2
17
4
UC38
Banbury, James
45-49
26.23
1/5
26.55
1
20
5
RPM
Taylor, Ron
55-59
26.86
1/1
26.78
1
20
6
MAM
Heath, Robert
60-64
27.00
10/5
27.48
1
20
7
OCCM
Dennis, Andrew
40-44
27.50
1/6
26.20
2
17
8
WCM
Nootbaar, Tom
50-54
27.99
2/3
27.71
3
16
9
UC38
Barta, Paul
25-29
28.00
2/2
27.90
1
20
9
WCM
O'Brian, Kerry
60-64
28.00
2/4
28.80
2
17
11
MAM
Law, David
30-34
28.17
2/5
30.01
1
20
12
WCM
Bohm, Eric
50-54
28.50
2/1
30.72
5
14
13
ECAM
Hilton, Phil
45-49
29.00
2/6
29.03
2
17
13
DAM
McPherson, Andrew
70-74
29.00
3/3
29.15
1
20
15
MAM
Dunlap, Ryan
35-39
30.00
3/4
27.90
1
20
15
OCCM
Hauffer, Steve
65-69
30.00
10/1
28.80
1
20
15
WCM
Gothberg, Brad
55-59
30.00
3/2
29.36
2
17
15
BAC
Gouws, John
45-49
30.00
3/5
30.10
3
16
19
PSK
Mange, Kenneth
65-69
30.10
3/1
30.33
3
16
20
MEMO
Small, Stephen
65-69
30.44
3/6
33.51
4
15
21
ALB
Malaga, Patrick
50-54
30.71
4/3
30.80
6
13
22
ALB
Kolb, Vladyslav
35-39
31.00
4/4
30.12
2
17
22
RPM
Mayer, Jonathan
50-54
31.00
4/6
30.12
4
15
22
RHMS
Laudenslager, Greg
55-59
31.00
4/1
31.42
3
16
22
ALB
Zhovnirovsky, Yuri
45-49
31.00
4/2
32.03
4
15
22
SRM
Wilson, Todd
50-54
31.00
4/5
NS
0
27
WCM
Dibley, David
50-54
31.05
5/3
31.53
7
12
28
ECAM
Ritter, Justin
40-44
31.80
5/4
31.36
3
16
29
ALB
Durell, Robert
65-69
31.90
5/2
NS
0
30
TEME
Narter, Todd
50-54
32.00
5/5
33.08
11
6
30
TEME
Davidson, Jeremy
40-44
32.00
5/1
33.59
5
14
32
MVM
Goode, John
50-54
32.01
5/6
32.03
9
9
33
SBM
Johannsen, David
60-64
32.58
6/3
32.79
3
16
34
UC38
Wright, Eric
40-44
33.00
6/4
31.52
4
15
35
MEMO
Lopez, David
50-54
33.05
6/2
31.65
8
11
36
UC38
Jackson, Ron
50-54
34.00
6/5
32.59
10
7
37
CSTS
Pence, Brad
65-69
35.00
6/6
28.98
2
17
37
MAM
Bruce, John
70-74
35.00
7/2
33.09
2
17
37
MVM
Campbell, Chris
55-59
35.00
7/3
33.58
4
15
37
DAM
Woodruff, David
60-64
35.00
6/1
33.64
4
15
37
YAM
Trutane, Steve
50-54
35.00
7/4
36.09
13
4
42
MEMO
Tsugawa, Peter
60-64
36.00
7/5
35.66
5
14
43
UC38
Citron, Jeffrey
60-64
36.92
7/1
39.62
6
13
44
MEMO
Lehnert, Ahren
40-44
37.05
7/6
35.51
6
13
45
LOM
McAdams, Steve
50-54
37.22
8/3
37.71
15
2
46
BAC
Gustavson, Jeff
55-59
37.25
8/4
DQ
0
47
MVM
Green, Zachary
25-29
38.00
8/5
32.74
2
17
47
UC33
Monaghan, Drew
50-54
38.00
8/2
40.10
16
1
49
MAM
Womack, Lance
50-54
40.00
8/1
34.79
12
5
49
LOM
Madison, David
60-64
40.00
8/6
41.18
7
12
51
RPM
Nourbakhsh, Mehdi
30-34
41.52
9/3
39.88
2
17
52
MEMO
Foster, Jeff
50-54
45.00
9/4
36.69
14
3
53
RPM
Lenz, Adam
35-39
50.00
9/2
34.30
3
16
54
RAMS
Young, Brent
65-69
55.00
9/5
40.78
5
14
55
ALB
Turman, Ben
45-49
59.00
10/3
DQ
0
56
ALB
Large, Robbie
18-24
1:00.00
10/4
41.26
1
20
57
RPM
Tuttle, Tony
65-69
1:15.00
10/2
DQ
0
Key
DQ
Disqualified
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home