Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship ( Thu, May 10, 2018 - Sun, May 13, 2018 )
Psych Sheet
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 39: Women 200 Y IM
147 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Age Group 18-24
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MICH
Aschan, Patricia
2:02.00
18/4
2:03.78
1
11
SLAM
Lynn, Lori
2:09.25
NS
NS
0
PSM
Kaestner, Katie
2:11.53
18/5
2:11.12
3
8
WMAC
Fischer, Morgan
2:14.00
18/3
2:07.05
2
9
IM
Krull, Caitlin
2:16.99
18/6
2:13.53
4
7
IM
Eklund, Nicole
2:20.00
18/2
2:20.15
7
4
PALM
McWilliams, Haley
2:20.05
18/7
2:14.02
5
6
PCY
Gagnon, Caitlin
2:20.74
18/1
2:22.65
10
1
INDY
Burke, Rachel
2:23.64
18/8
2:21.47
9
2
UC17
Peterson, Morgan
2:28.21
16/7
2:18.69
6
5
LVM
Hoffman, Shekinah
2:29.00
16/8
2:20.48
8
3
INDY
Kappeler, Rachel
2:35.20
14/6
2:34.68
11
0
Age Group 25-29
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
NYAC
Ripley, Rachel
2:06.86
17/4
2:09.02
1
11
NYAC
Collyer, Courtney
2:11.56
17/5
2:11.31
3
8
NYAC
Flinn, Rachel
2:12.17
17/3
2:11.27
2
9
BCTM
McCartney, Theresa
2:20.76
17/6
2:22.46
7
4
TOC
Visser, Avery
2:22.27
17/2
2:18.99
4
7
FSAM
Bischoff, Jillian
2:24.39
17/7
2:20.87
6
5
WLAC
Golembeski, Keri
2:24.72
17/1
2:24.35
9
2
PBM
Perez, Kingberly
2:26.27
17/8
2:20.16
5
6
BCTM
Zaklicki, Honorata
2:26.87
16/4
2:23.51
8
3
SFTL
Singleton, Amanda
2:30.00
16/3
2:28.36
11
0
SWED
Tonelli, Marlena
2:32.74
NS
NS
0
IRM
Regan, Margaret
2:36.90
16/5
2:24.67
10
1
ASC
MacQueen, Jessica
2:38.00
16/2
DQ
0
AGUA
Schmitt, Katherine
2:50.00
16/6
2:46.01
12
0
WLAC
Shopp, Haley
3:00.00
16/1
3:07.49
13
0
Age Group 30-34
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
AWJ
O'Leary, Britta
2:09.00
15/4
2:07.98
1
11
TOC
Houston, Katy
2:09.56
15/5
2:13.93
2
9
GRA
Hibbard, Kate
2:18.29
NS
NS
0
BCTM
Sciacca, Krysten
2:18.87
15/3
2:18.21
3
8
NTXL
Mason, Jes
2:23.77
NS
NS
0
WMAC
O'Brien, Martha
2:31.43
15/6
2:29.22
4
7
HOPK
Frimerman-Bergquist, Sandra
2:37.37
NS
NS
0
IM
Bolf, Victoria
2:38.40
NS
NS
0
CHEL
Sawicz, Kasia
2:38.45
15/2
2:32.07
6
5
MICH
Wortman, Jennifer
2:40.00
15/7
2:31.56
5
6
ZAM
White, Sarah
2:47.32
15/1
2:47.27
8
3
PALM
Gasparovic, Kimberly
2:48.63
15/8
2:37.84
7
4
MICH
Sederberg, Kathryn
2:55.55
14/4
2:54.00
10
1
IM
Schukraft, Anne
3:01.66
14/5
2:58.86
11
0
MICH
Yager, Laura
3:05.50
14/3
2:49.43
9
2
Age Group 35-39
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
NAM
Schneider, Lindsey
2:16.00
13/4
NS
0
CMS
Linke, Lyndsey
2:16.15
13/5
2:21.01
5
6
PALM
Moro, Erin
2:16.28
13/3
2:16.97
2
9
RMST
Carlson, Jennifer
2:21.17
13/6
2:22.47
7
4
NEM
Williams, Melinda
2:21.70
13/2
2:18.75
3
8
PBM
Nuudi, Laura
2:22.83
13/7
2:15.84
1
11
WCM
Lawrence, Laura
2:25.26
13/1
2:18.87
4
7
WLAC
Sheehan, Nichole
2:25.37
13/8
2:26.60
9
2
ENSW
Hollister, Mary
2:26.76
12/4
2:21.27
6
5
KAC
Hine, Clare
2:29.00
12/5
2:28.75
10
1
MICH
Somand, Heather
2:31.12
12/3
2:23.89
8
3
ISWM
Thomovsky, Stephanie
2:31.94
12/6
2:29.74
11
0
BBWM
Ritter, Jennifer
2:32.10
12/2
2:30.68
12
0
SFTL
Szekeres, Naomi
2:33.00
NS
NS
0
SFTL
Stutz, Kathleen
2:59.03
12/7
2:50.77
13
0
ISWM
Miller, Stephanie
3:06.60
12/1
3:00.08
14
0
Age Group 40-44
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
PAWW
Butler, Sarah
2:17.90
11/4
2:13.77
1
11
MICH
Milliken, Kathleen
2:21.52
11/5
2:23.72
3
8
LASH
Krause, Mary Kay
2:25.06
11/3
DQ
0
WMAC
Perez, Sarah
2:26.48
11/6
2:22.25
2
9
UC08
Iepson, Sarah
2:28.75
11/2
2:33.95
9
2
RMST
Shapiro, Margaret
2:29.04
11/7
2:30.62
5
6
CPCT
Van Orden, Anna
2:30.56
NS
NS
0
IM
Hoover, Molly
2:32.41
11/1
2:30.30
4
7
LIB
Klotz, Francine
2:33.10
11/8
2:33.74
8
3
MICH
Lindley, Sarah
2:35.67
10/4
2:30.79
6
5
WMAC
Hawley, Rachel
2:38.44
10/5
2:32.05
7
4
FSAM
Stolle, Christine
2:39.69
10/3
2:38.36
10
1
SCMI
Wright, Shelby
2:40.72
10/6
2:44.71
11
0
INDY
Marvin, Linda
2:45.88
10/2
NS
0
LASH
Lovett, Mandy
2:59.00
10/7
2:49.24
12
0
IM
Frech, Nancy
2:59.68
10/1
2:58.07
13
0
ELG
Jensen, Rebecca
3:06.60
10/8
3:02.68
14
0
Age Group 45-49
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MINN
Ridge, Jennifer
2:21.26
9/4
2:16.46
1
11
SKY
Nieto, Alexandra
2:23.97
9/5
2:23.72
3
8
WMAC
Hayes, Lisa
2:24.44
9/3
2:23.90
4
7
COOG
Visser, Linda
2:24.50
9/6
2:21.19
2
9
UC07
Hayden, Alison
2:26.96
9/2
2:26.04
5
6
KAC
Cleven, Detra
2:28.23
9/7
2:27.64
6
5
GSM
Davidson, Michelle
2:28.92
9/1
2:31.07
8
3
ROCH
Gianniny, Dana
2:31.76
9/8
2:31.35
9
2
MICH
Colombo, Paula
2:33.00
8/4
2:32.42
10
1
WMAC
Sinitz, Cheryl
2:34.28
8/5
2:32.88
11
0
TULS
Meilner, Adina
2:36.45
8/3
2:35.63
12
0
IM
Sands, Liz
2:36.80
8/6
2:28.00
7
4
BUMS
Bishop, Laura
2:38.62
8/2
2:38.41
13
0
ISWM
Peterson, Julie
2:39.82
8/7
DQ
0
IM
Jung, Barbara
2:43.68
NS
NS
0
IM
Haberstich, Carrie
2:46.84
8/1
2:47.76
14
0
Age Group 50-54
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
PSM
McIntyre, Shannon
2:21.72
7/4
2:27.73
2
9
MICH
Buck, Corrin
2:23.82
7/5
2:20.52
1
11
INDY
Shuck, Susie
2:28.66
7/3
NS
0
CVMM
Weiderman, Jennifer
2:34.56
7/6
2:34.58
3
8
RMST
Groves, Lisa
2:36.94
7/2
2:42.65
5
6
SPM
Clark, Dawn
2:43.25
7/7
2:55.68
9
2
MICH
Pierce, Julie
2:43.80
7/1
2:38.79
4
7
MICH
Hein, Cindy
2:44.23
7/8
2:43.34
6
5
MICH
Michel, Emmanuelle
2:46.10
3/4
2:47.84
7
4
DAM
Phalen, Jennifer
2:56.41
3/3
3:00.32
10
1
NCMS
Quillen, Diane
2:59.49
3/5
2:49.37
8
3
WMAC
Leeds, Patricia
3:05.71
3/2
3:03.85
11
0
MICH
Gardon, Nathalie
3:21.69
3/6
3:24.33
12
0
THT
Harbison, Audrey
3:30.00
NS
NS
0
MICH
Burkhart, Kathleen
4:27.67
3/1
4:31.39
13
0
Age Group 55-59
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
PSM
Crouch, Kim
2:28.33
6/4
2:28.92
2
9
IM
Block, Andrea
2:28.83
NS
NS
0
VMST
Van Horn Pate, Val
2:30.22
6/5
2:27.59
1
11
DAM
Russell, Jane
2:37.68
6/3
2:37.59
3
8
NEM
Jensen, Sue
2:39.66
6/6
2:40.01
4
7
NEM
Delorey, Laura
2:47.55
6/2
NS
0
AGUA
Cort, Hayley
2:48.40
6/7
2:46.58
5
6
SFTL
Kelly, Mary Shawn
2:53.29
6/1
2:58.31
9
2
IM
Stratton, Christine
2:54.91
6/8
3:07.25
12
0
MMA
Bolda, Barbara
2:55.02
5/4
2:58.75
10
1
KENM
Caldwell, Kris
2:57.06
5/5
2:56.64
7
4
WMAC
Van Cleave, Julie
2:57.26
5/3
2:56.81
8
3
WMAC
Berres-Olivotti, Ann
2:58.00
5/6
2:53.66
6
5
XCL
Elkis-Abuhoff, Deborah
3:10.00
5/2
3:06.78
11
0
MICH
Thorpe, Jacqueline
3:42.05
5/7
3:40.28
13
0
SFY
Debolt, Dorothy
3:51.79
5/1
4:00.24
14
0
MICH
Amelon, Mitzi
3:59.64
5/8
4:02.92
15
0
Age Group 60-64
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SDSM
Ganze, Cathy
2:36.12
4/4
2:36.29
1
11
O*H*
Norton, Judith
2:57.00
4/5
2:51.41
2
9
NCMS
Alton, Dale
3:04.00
NS
NS
0
ARIZ
McTavish, Sandie
3:06.96
4/3
3:01.11
4
7
TOC
Quinn, Phyllis
3:07.03
4/6
3:09.48
6
5
LVM
Dolan LaMar, Diana
3:08.00
4/2
3:01.30
5
6
WMAC
Krier, Anita
3:10.20
4/7
3:00.75
3
8
INDY
Romberg, Valerie
3:15.05
4/1
3:12.19
7
4
IM
Emmrich, Ann
3:17.24
4/8
3:17.80
8
3
ARIZ
Eastridge, Joannie
3:23.97
3/7
3:22.85
9
2
MICH
Kanner, Rebecca
3:55.00
3/8
3:51.38
10
1
Age Group 65-69
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SFTL
McCloskey, Cecilia
2:40.00
2/4
2:37.33
1
11
NEM
Bierwert, Karen
2:52.10
2/3
2:48.76
2
9
O*H*
Spence, Diane
2:56.21
2/5
2:56.64
3
8
ELG
Vogel, Aileen
3:17.99
NS
NS
0
MICH
Franas, Ann
3:55.00
2/2
3:55.39
4
7
Age Group 70-74
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
IM
Burfeind, Betty
3:29.31
2/6
3:42.88
1
11
Age Group 75-79
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SYSM
Meyers, Susan
3:40.00
1/4
3:32.91
1
11
TOC
Stretch, Nancy
3:59.35
1/3
3:59.36
2
9
MICH
Bruin, Peggy
4:18.08
1/5
4:29.13
4
7
UC28
Harris, Carol
4:31.73
1/2
4:28.31
3
8
WMAC
Dillon Stewart, Jane
4:40.17
NS
NS
0
Age Group 80-84
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MICH
Gogola, Laura
4:52.66
1/7
5:12.71
1
11
Age Group 85-89
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
IM
Schick, Mary
6:49.26
1/6
DQ
0
Key
DQ
Disqualified
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home