Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship ( Thu, May 10, 2018 - Sun, May 13, 2018 )
Psych Sheet
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 23: Women 50 Y Back
268 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Age Group 18-24
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
TOC
Sudarma, Tiffany
26.80
36/4
27.24
3
8
WMAC
Mikota, Julia
27.02
36/5
26.14
1
11
WMAC
Meinholz, Anna
27.50
36/3
27.02
2
9
INDY
Meyer, Molly
29.00
36/6
27.43
4
7
UC56
Lucchesi, Margot
29.12
36/2
29.37
8
3
PCY
Gagnon, Caitlin
29.89
36/7
29.57
10
0.5
TOC
Bechtel, Christina
30.00
35/4
29.06
6
5
INDY
Weiss, Laura
30.00
36/8
29.51
9
2
NCMS
Jones, Amanda
30.00
36/1
31.07
15
0
ARIZ
Detka, Michelle
30.20
35/5
DQ
0
ROSE
Hacobian, Anais
30.78
35/3
32.15
19
0
WMAC
Mastrandrea, Therese
30.91
35/6
29.16
7
4
MICH
Hein, Stephanie
31.00
35/2
29.57
10
0.5
O*H*
Ashbaugh, Chandler
31.10
35/7
28.98
5
6
OREG
Cavender, Erin
31.43
35/1
31.20
17
0
SCHS
Sheafor, Tirion
31.51
35/8
31.07
15
0
KONA
Avery, Sierra
32.10
34/4
30.06
13
0
SCHS
Sheafor, Haley
32.20
34/5
31.05
14
0
SBRM
Thibault, Lydia
32.50
34/3
29.59
12
0
NAM
Viersen, Campbell
32.60
34/6
32.33
20
0
INDY
Dattilio, Danielle
32.79
34/2
31.34
18
0
PSM
Baber, Caroline
32.88
34/7
36.21
22
0
PSM
Deardorff, Emily
33.88
34/1
32.88
21
0
Age Group 25-29
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
TOC
Lee, Felicia
26.00
33/4
25.63
1
11
INDY
Miles, Mallory
26.62
33/5
26.67
4
7
NYAC
Flinn, Rachel
27.26
33/3
26.58
3
8
LVM
Wilk, Katarzyna
28.00
33/6
26.19
2
9
TOC
Pedote, Elyssa
28.18
33/2
28.87
10
1
SKY
Maggard, Colleen
28.22
33/7
26.96
5
6
SYS
Donahue, Meghan
28.50
33/1
27.01
6
5
BCTM
Yali Pepper, Gizem
28.59
33/8
28.35
7
4
MICH
Damroth, Rachel
28.72
32/4
29.15
12
0
BCTM
Zaklicki, Honorata
29.29
32/5
29.00
11
0
CSMT
Kruczynski, Caroline
29.45
32/6
29.62
14
0
FSAM
Bischoff, Jillian
29.45
32/3
30.11
17
0
TOC
Wilde, Courtney
29.50
32/2
28.36
8
3
WMAC
Borja, Elise
30.05
32/7
28.47
9
2
ROSE
Marrinucci, Jena
30.30
32/1
29.72
15
0
PBM
Perez, Kingberly
30.75
32/8
29.81
16
0
BCTM
Chang, Grace
30.80
31/4
31.78
22
0
ROSE
Turner, Lauren
30.87
31/5
29.33
13
0
SVY
Mahaney, Melanie
31.00
31/3
30.58
19
0
SWIN
Heathcott, Maria
31.88
31/6
30.53
18
0
IM
Wilson, April
32.60
31/2
31.37
21
0
INDY
Long, Stephanie
32.87
31/7
32.31
24
0
ROSE
Charpentier, Caroline
32.91
31/1
33.37
25
0
BOON
Tenbarge, Kelley
32.92
31/8
31.02
20
0
IM
Kryger, Ashley
33.00
23/2
36.02
26
0
SFTL
Henley, Caroline
34.41
23/3
32.13
23
0
Age Group 30-34
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
TOC
O'Donnell McCarthy, Fiona
26.13
30/4
NS
0
INDY
Smith, Erica
27.99
30/5
28.71
2
9
ISWM
Sitarz, Rachel
29.38
30/3
29.39
4
7
MICH
Cush, Rachel
29.50
30/6
29.24
3
8
IM
Brunka, Christina
29.63
30/2
28.16
1
11
ASC
Scaparra, Joan
29.91
30/7
29.68
5
6
O*H*
Braniecki, Ashley
29.91
30/1
30.48
9
2
GRA
Hibbard, Kate
30.29
30/8
29.81
7
4
NAST
Wang, Stephanie
30.94
29/4
29.75
6
5
SPP
Younkins, Karen
31.04
29/5
30.00
8
3
WMAC
Weiss, Chelsey
31.96
29/3
NS
0
IM
Gilson, Kristine
32.19
29/6
31.12
10
1
INDY
Carlson, Megan
33.00
29/2
33.93
11
0
MMA
Luptak, Alexandra
33.11
29/7
37.01
12
0
IM
Bolf, Victoria
34.41
29/1
NS
0
CONN
Duguay, Melissa
42.29
29/8
DQ
0
Age Group 35-39
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
PSCM
Inada, Noriko
25.99
28/4
25.09
1
11
KENM
Schaffer, Beth
27.00
28/5
27.65
3
8
TOC
Watanabe, Naoko
27.55
28/3
27.35
2
9
SFTL
Kisel, Michele
29.00
28/6
28.15
4
7
WH2O
Vucinich, Elizabeth
29.50
28/2
28.59
5
6
NCMS
Quattropani, LeeAnne
29.58
28/7
29.67
8
3
OREG
Shepherd, Sara
29.62
28/1
28.74
6
5
NAM
Briseno, Amanda
30.00
28/8
30.36
10
1
WLAC
Mardy, Megan
30.22
27/4
29.19
7
4
AKMS
Pignalberi, Signe
30.93
27/5
30.02
9
2
SFTL
Szekeres, Naomi
31.00
27/3
NS
0
ARKM
Cameron, Megan
31.19
27/6
31.56
13
0
ADMS
Jock, Jessica
31.49
27/2
33.92
17
0
MICH
Johnson, Dianne
32.99
27/7
31.27
12
0
MICH
Somand, Heather
33.20
27/1
31.11
11
0
WMAC
Schneider, Erin
33.33
27/8
32.15
14
0
KENM
Carroll, Erica
33.50
26/4
34.39
20
0
UC40
Vrentas, Catherine
33.58
26/5
33.44
15
0
FSAM
Witt, Abby
33.64
26/3
34.32
19
0
NASH
Riedinger, Kelly
34.42
26/6
33.56
16
0
MICH
Jaloszynski, Melissa
39.00
26/2
41.64
21
0
SDS
Ritter, Laura
40.00
26/7
47.39
22
0
KENM
Holcomb, Sarah
45.00
26/1
34.06
18
0
BGSC
Kemp, Jessica
50.00
26/8
NS
0
INDY
Jackson, Molly
57.00
23/4
DQ
0
MMA
Skinner, Jamie
2:00.00
23/5
1:04.82
23
0
Age Group 40-44
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
NCMS
Lindauer, Kerry
28.72
25/4
28.05
1
11
PALM
Yocum, Kari
28.81
25/5
29.67
4
7
SMS
Enderle, Wendy
29.31
25/3
28.97
3
8
KENM
Schwab, Katherine
29.36
25/6
28.68
2
9
PBM
Smith, Rebecca
29.77
25/2
29.70
5
6
MMAC
Thomas, Erin
30.13
25/7
30.49
6
4.5
INDY
Chop, Dahnya
30.94
25/1
30.99
8
3
UC34
Dixon, Lynn
31.23
25/8
31.21
9
2
WMAC
Stich, Chris
32.13
24/4
32.43
12
0
WMAC
Hawley, Rachel
32.16
24/5
30.49
6
4.5
CMS
Pitcher, Stacey
32.47
24/3
32.28
11
0
FSAM
Stolle, Christine
33.33
24/6
32.27
10
1
DASC
Tuttle-Best, Ann
35.32
24/2
34.86
14
0
ELG
Quick, Holly
36.00
24/7
36.02
16
0
GAJA
Sullivan, Mindy
36.25
24/1
35.39
15
0
UC16
Parmeter, Shawnna
37.00
24/8
34.23
13
0
SKY
Winke, Molly
37.53
23/6
37.55
17
0
Age Group 45-49
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
NCMS
Braun, Erika
27.40
22/4
27.92
1
11
NAM
Plotz-Saribalas, Amy
29.82
22/5
29.67
4
7
GSM
Davidson, Michelle
30.33
22/3
29.46
3
8
NCMS
Buckley, Jennifer
30.44
22/6
29.92
6
5
SPM
Texel, Paula
30.50
22/2
30.46
7
4
HAFL
Stewart, Ann
30.64
22/7
29.69
5
6
IM
Goggin Young, Sara
30.65
22/1
29.23
2
9
SKY
Goodman, Theresa
31.06
22/8
32.34
13
0
SNM
Hrindo, Jan
31.93
21/4
31.08
8
3
KENM
Carter, Jennifer
32.00
21/5
31.75
10
1
ELG
Cimilluca, Krista
32.12
21/3
32.88
16
0
INDY
Harter, Michelle
32.29
21/6
NS
0
MICH
Tory, Monica
33.23
21/2
31.79
11
0
PBM
Williams, Tracy
34.16
21/7
34.39
18
0
WMAC
Runnells, Julie
34.56
21/1
32.86
15
0
WMAC
Hall, Julie
34.65
21/8
34.94
20
0
O*H*
Bergmann, Kristen
34.97
20/4
31.32
9
2
NASH
Tureau, Corinne
35.25
20/5
32.06
12
0
MICH
Kukla, Anne
35.36
20/3
36.60
23
0
IM
Cham, Candace
35.43
20/6
36.03
22
0
IM
Reidenga, Lisa
35.60
20/2
34.40
19
0
BUMS
Bishop, Laura
35.61
20/7
34.30
17
0
WMAC
Meyer, Nicole
36.00
20/1
35.73
21
0
SFTL
Moffett, Erica
38.22
20/8
32.60
14
0
SKY
Ehringer, Susan
42.38
19/4
41.17
25
0
MICH
Richardson, Melissa
42.74
19/5
39.69
24
0
MICH
Burstall, Danielle
44.00
19/3
46.98
27
0
ENSW
Richardson, Cheryl
44.00
19/6
NS
0
IM
Landers, Susan
50.00
19/2
45.85
26
0
Age Group 50-54
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
NYAC
Gary, Kristin
28.57
18/4
28.50
1
11
SYSM
Buxton, Sylvia
30.16
18/5
29.38
3
8
NCMS
Wolff, Celia
30.17
18/3
30.25
4
7
ENSW
McPherson, Chris
30.60
18/6
30.71
6
5
TOC
Welting, Laureen
31.56
18/2
30.56
5
6
MAM
Cox, Juliet
31.74
18/7
30.86
7
4
LVM
Kunovac, Jelena
31.91
18/1
31.33
8
3
MICH
Harris, Susan
32.01
18/8
31.89
9
2
SFTL
Herrington, Jamie
32.62
17/4
33.02
11
0
PBM
Green Blair, Holly
33.00
17/5
29.18
2
9
NCMS
Gass, Melissa
33.00
17/3
32.33
10
1
MICH
Pierce, Julie
34.27
17/6
33.62
12
0
ART
Rossi, Leann
34.79
17/2
35.40
15
0
LMAO
Prey-Luedtke, Sharill
35.00
17/7
33.69
13
0
L4S
Wetzel, Denise
35.04
17/1
35.04
14
0
NEM
Pasterczyk, Christine
35.68
17/8
36.70
20
0
BSMT
Apple, Holly
35.75
16/4
35.70
17
0
RATS
Lau, Serena
35.76
16/5
36.17
18
0
MICH
Bartkowiak, Sallie
36.21
16/3
NS
0
IAMA
Zapolski, Stacey
36.59
16/6
36.22
19
0
NCMS
Jones, Rebecca
37.86
16/2
37.50
21
0
MICH
Hein, Cindy
38.00
16/7
35.52
16
0
TXLA
Irawan, Yuni
38.67
16/1
39.04
23
0
SKY
Rutenberg, Amy
38.75
16/8
39.60
25
0
UC21
McLaren-Morris, Christa
38.77
15/4
39.20
24
0
SFTL
Sosa, Valentina
39.00
15/5
38.49
22
0
INDY
Mehringer, Cheryl
43.95
15/3
44.92
26
0
MICH
Julian, Katharine
47.50
15/6
50.54
28
0
SKY
Swack, Julie
49.63
15/2
46.53
27
0
MINN
Silver, Allyn
56.62
15/7
51.74
29
0
Age Group 55-59
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
IM
Kafka, Heidi
32.13
14/4
32.03
3
8
SYSM
Kirkpatrick, Laura
32.46
14/5
32.52
5
6
RMST
Brightwell, Kim
32.53
14/3
31.80
1
11
SFTL
Hung, Maria
32.72
14/6
31.87
2
9
PBM
Andrews, Theresa
32.80
14/2
NS
0
USMS
Kupferberg, Jody Lee
33.10
14/7
32.12
4
7
DAM
Russell, Jane
33.48
14/1
33.23
7
4
MICH
Berger-Mann, Sue
33.90
14/8
34.45
10
1
USF
McNamara, Kathleen
33.92
13/4
33.18
6
5
1693
Restrepo, Marie
34.00
13/5
33.79
9
2
VMST
Kellinger, Jenny
34.56
13/3
35.45
16
0
LAPS
Finley, Ann
35.00
13/6
35.18
15
0
SFTL
Kelly, Mary Shawn
35.37
13/2
34.48
11
0
NEM
Stokes, Karin
35.90
13/7
35.15
14
0
ANBM
Rokich, Karen
36.49
13/1
37.70
21
0
LYON
Goodridge, Janet
36.81
13/8
33.47
8
3
INDY
Schnieders, Ann
37.00
12/4
34.49
12
0
INDY
Bowen, Kris
37.00
12/5
35.10
13
0
NASH
Morse, Celia
37.26
12/3
37.47
18
0
UC17
Book, Kari
37.48
12/6
37.60
20
0
INDY
Powers, Dianne
38.07
12/2
36.02
17
0
MATT
Villarreal, Allison
38.10
12/7
39.21
23
0
IM
Schwartz, Lisa
38.77
12/1
37.55
19
0
DLMA
Hanas, Loree
39.05
12/8
38.53
22
0
ZAM
Brown, Lisa
39.28
11/4
41.90
25
0
PBM
Burton, Tamara
39.81
11/5
DQ
0
IRM
Sill, Sherry
40.32
11/3
39.39
24
0
O*H*
Rea, Gloria
44.00
11/6
46.84
27
0
SKY
Jordan, Amy
44.53
11/2
45.44
26
0
SWOM
Whitehead, Jayne
1:02.14
11/7
NS
0
Age Group 60-64
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
OREG
Andrus-Hughes, Karen
31.32
10/4
30.34
2
9
SKY
Noyes, Penny
31.53
10/5
29.78
1
11
MARY
Pfinsgraff, Joan
32.41
10/3
31.89
3
8
SDSM
Ganze, Cathy
33.13
10/6
32.86
4
7
SYSM
Guins, Ann
34.00
10/2
35.98
12
0
SDSM
Siegel, Christine
34.12
10/7
33.68
5
6
MOVY
Blattner, Susan
35.00
10/1
34.92
6
5
SUSA
Gilmore, Cindy
36.08
10/8
35.89
11
0
TNAQ
Burlingame, Sharon
36.20
9/4
35.01
7
4
SFTL
Larson, Linda
36.27
9/5
36.93
13
0
ZAM
Widland, Kathleen
36.35
9/3
35.58
8
3
WMAC
Maltry, Cynthia
36.51
9/6
35.81
9
2
NEM
Goodwin, Kim
37.70
9/2
35.87
10
1
MICH
Weir, Sue
38.33
9/7
37.03
14
0
DOC
Stager, Nan
38.54
9/1
39.06
19
0
PSM
Glassman, Debbie
38.80
9/8
38.99
18
0
IM
Emmrich, Ann
38.95
8/4
38.11
15
0
SKY
Curl, Mary
39.00
8/5
38.59
16
0
MICH
Hypnar, Lisa
40.00
8/3
38.87
17
0
O*H*
Beck, Pam
40.52
8/6
40.75
21
0
IM
Conley, Nancy
41.90
8/2
39.97
20
0
PBM
Soucie, Helen
43.31
8/7
43.74
22
0
NKSM
Kremer, Marianne
45.94
8/1
44.81
23
0
INDY
Egger, Barb
47.25
8/8
NS
0
WMAC
Bonis, Susan
49.84
7/4
47.53
24
0
IM
Bobo, Carol
50.18
7/5
NS
0
SFY
Macku, Alison
50.58
7/3
48.42
25
0
SFY
Neill, Michele
1:00.00
7/6
56.22
26
0
Age Group 65-69
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
TAM
Val, Laura
32.00
6/4
29.65
1
11
SFTL
McCloskey, Cecilia
32.30
6/5
31.64
2
9
1776
Wolff, Melinda
36.81
6/3
35.76
4
7
PBM
Craffey, Joan
37.16
6/6
37.45
5
6
PALM
Francis, Susan
38.41
6/2
38.79
6
5
MOVY
Bisogno, Laurie
39.00
6/7
NS
0
SLAM
McDowell, Teresa
39.22
6/1
41.24
10
1
PBM
Johnston, Bonnie
39.33
6/8
40.01
8
3
O*H*
Douglass, Marilyn
40.85
5/4
39.88
7
4
MVN
Dougherty, Mindy
41.00
5/5
34.17
3
8
MICH
Van Dyke, Anne
41.83
5/3
43.05
11
0
UTAH
Lyman, Carolyn
41.95
5/6
40.10
9
2
PSM
Casey, Kathrine
44.81
5/2
45.57
12
0
NAM
DeVennish, Elaine
51.82
5/7
50.75
14
0
MICH
Calcutt, Kathryn
52.70
5/1
50.29
13
0
NASH
Kendrick, Anne
1:00.52
5/8
57.68
15
0
Age Group 70-74
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
NEM
Uustal, Diann
37.07
4/4
NS
0
OREG
Toppel, Margaret
37.50
4/5
34.60
1
11
MVN
Montrella, Beverly
40.16
4/3
39.48
2
9
SFTL
Ventura, Rosa
41.00
4/6
43.24
5
6
SLAM
Pohlmann, Mary
41.80
4/2
43.44
6
5
PBM
Mitchell, Jeannie
42.12
4/7
40.97
3
8
WMAC
Kranpitz, Nancy
42.82
4/1
43.52
7
4
PSM
Welch, Sarah
43.98
4/8
44.89
9
2
OREG
Rousseau, Sandi
44.50
3/4
42.94
4
7
CVMM
Smith, Diane
47.00
3/3
49.26
10
1
NAM
Bauer, Mary
47.00
3/5
NS
0
PSM
Hunt, Andrea
50.00
3/6
44.57
8
3
WCM
Hill, Marcia
51.93
3/2
NS
0
ETM
Burns, Suzi
52.73
3/7
NS
0
INDY
Pollard, Susan
1:12.50
3/1
1:07.95
11
0
Age Group 75-79
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
KM
Henry, Lorna
43.21
2/4
42.02
2
9
OREG
Ward, Joy
43.32
2/5
40.75
1
11
VMST
Schreiner, Beth
43.94
2/3
44.11
3
8
DAM
Westergaard, Leslie
46.55
2/6
48.12
5
6
WMAC
Dillon Stewart, Jane
47.58
2/2
47.01
4
7
AGUA
Katz, Jane
49.11
2/7
NS
0
MAMA
Anttonen, Judy
1:00.03
2/1
58.80
6
5
OREG
Fasbender, Alice
1:20.00
2/8
NS
0
Age Group 80-84
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
TAM
Jaffe, Kristin
51.65
1/4
47.96
1
11
PBM
Griffin, Joan
55.03
1/5
54.81
2
9
MICH
Butler, Pat
1:22.00
1/3
1:26.89
3
8
Age Group 85-89
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MICH
Gelman, Rita
1:26.19
1/6
1:20.75
1
11
Key
DQ
Disqualified
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home