Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2018 Rinconada Masters Spring Short Course Meet ( Sat, Mar 10, 2018 )
Psych Sheet
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 8: Men 50 Y Free
65 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Rank
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
1
TOC
Marshall, Matthew
35-39
21.00
7/4
21.71
1
2
LTPC
Barrett, Maxwell
25-29
21.80
7/5
22.60
2
3
TOC
Saeta, Andrew
25-29
22.00
7/3
22.15
1
4
TOC
Wang, Timothy
35-39
22.16
7/6
22.89
2
5
TOC
Wang, Jackson
30-34
22.50
7/7
22.14
1
5
GRA
Odonnell, Patrick
25-29
22.50
7/2
NS
7
MELO
Bannan, Brett
35-39
22.60
7/1
23.66
3
8
USF
Samotyj, John
35-39
23.10
NS
NS
9
UC38
Griffeth, Andrew
25-29
23.50
7/8
24.47
3
10
DC
Salomaa, Jari
40-44
23.64
NS
NS
11
MAAC
Jones, Brian
60-64
23.90
NS
NS
12
UC38
Manson, Jonathan
45-49
24.00
6/4
24.83
1
13
UC38
Ip, Eric
35-39
24.61
6/5
24.73
4
14
STAN
Adwere-Boamah, Kwame
45-49
24.77
6/3
25.33
3
15
TEME
Beaulieu, Kyle
30-34
25.00
6/6
23.94
2
16
ARM
Poggemann, Felix
45-49
25.50
6/2
25.16
2
17
UC38
Bunch, Brian
50-54
25.80
6/7
25.24
2
18
SFGG
Seeley, Victor
40-44
25.83
NS
NS
19
MVM
Pereira, Eduardo
30-34
25.95
6/1
25.46
3
20
GOOG
Reid, Justin
35-39
26.00
6/8
25.50
6
20
STAN
Davids, Thomas
25-29
26.00
5/5
25.55
4
20
DAM
Prim, Jeremy
18-24
26.00
5/4
25.97
2
23
SON
Hardisty, Owen
35-39
26.04
5/3
24.87
5
24
TOC
Haris, Lee
60-64
26.15
5/6
26.53
1
25
OPA
Glenn, Tim
60-64
26.40
5/2
28.83
3
26
MAM
Craven, Rob
50-54
26.50
5/7
26.45
3
27
ECYM
Hayes, Kevin
50-54
26.80
5/1
27.48
5
28
BAC
Gini, Mario
35-39
26.98
5/8
26.47
7
29
LGM
Wygant, Matthew
55-59
27.00
4/3
26.50
1
29
TEME
Davidson, Jeremy
40-44
27.00
4/4
27.60
1
29
SFGG
Sweeney, Bill
60-64
27.00
4/5
28.23
2
29
NBA
Cooperman, Jeff
50-54
27.00
NS
NS
33
STAN
Broderick, Tim
65-69
27.70
4/6
25.75
1
34
TAM
Burns, Richard
70-74
27.80
4/2
27.85
1
35
MEMO
Song, James
30-34
27.88
4/7
28.32
4
36
UC38
Lloyd, John
60-64
27.94
NS
NS
37
GOOG
Rose, Mark
45-49
28.00
4/1
27.90
5
37
MELO
Higgins, John
50-54
28.00
4/8
28.62
6
39
NUTS
Hummel, Tyler
30-34
28.22
3/4
28.62
5
40
UC38
Willoughby, Scott
55-59
28.53
NS
NS
41
BAC
Gustavson, Jeff
55-59
28.75
3/5
28.71
2
42
MELO
Stanley, Grant
50-54
29.00
3/3
24.80
1
42
TEME
Rachwald, Robert
45-49
29.00
NS
NS
44
MEMO
Lehnert, Ahren
40-44
29.16
NS
NS
45
MELO
Gildea, David
70-74
29.72
3/6
30.14
2
46
OREG
Bannan, Charles
65-69
29.80
3/2
29.41
2
47
STAN
Maddick, Brandon
18-24
30.00
3/8
24.03
1
47
FREM
Hong, Jimmy
45-49
30.00
3/7
26.91
4
47
QSS
Kerr, Jeffrey
50-54
30.00
3/1
27.34
4
47
MELO
Fero, Michael
55-59
30.00
2/5
29.77
3
47
SCSC
Christensen, Dwight
55-59
30.00
2/4
31.53
4
52
TVM
Hektner, Eric
60-64
30.29
2/3
31.09
5
53
SBM
Fasth, Michael
60-64
31.15
2/6
31.24
6
54
TEME
Dalton, Michael
60-64
31.32
2/2
31.03
4
55
MEMO
Tsugawa, Peter
60-64
32.25
2/7
31.40
7
56
YWMA
Zoppel, Richard
65-69
32.42
2/1
31.43
3
57
ALMA
Saenz, Jesse
30-34
32.49
2/8
30.13
6
58
UC38
Wilson, Fletcher
30-34
32.68
1/4
NS
59
UC38
Swafford, David
30-34
33.67
1/5
33.49
7
60
UC38
Lockenmeyer, Mark
55-59
35.00
NS
NS
61
HTUB
Perrone, Paul
35-39
36.85
1/3
37.69
8
62
CLOV
Sanchez, David
70-74
37.18
1/6
38.43
3
63
GOOG
Levin, Brad
30-34
45.00
1/7
33.50
8
63
MVM
Ingalls, Donald
75-79
45.00
1/2
50.07
1
65
TAM
Young, Ronald
80-84
46.46
1/1
45.88
1
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home