Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships ( Fri, Apr 13, 2018 - Sun, Apr 15, 2018 )
Psych Sheet
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 20: Men 200 Y Free
67 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Age Group 18-24
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
DU
Ludwick, Dylan
1:36.51
DU
Bunch, Dylan
1:45.66
CAC
Garnier, Jeff
1:46.00
DU
Light, Ivan
1:55.09
FMST
Porras, Felipe
2:05.00
UC32
Steele, Eric
2:12.00
Age Group 25-29
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
UC45
Dickey, John
2:06.50
DU
Jones, Kepha
2:30.63
DU
Sloss, Ryan
2:35.00
Age Group 30-34
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
PPMS
Colvert, Brian
1:58.50
UC32
Koza, Jason
2:07.00
CAC
Schneiter, Steve
2:08.00
Age Group 35-39
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
PPMS
Trinidad, Reuben
1:51.05
DU
Castor, Jimmy
2:00.62
PPMS
Bowsher, Dennis
2:05.00
NMMS
Oetzel, Stephen
2:10.00
UC32
Koob, David
2:14.00
PTT
Kollmeyer, Brian
2:41.93
Age Group 40-44
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
CCA
Bovo, Todd
2:00.00
PTT
Robinson, Eric
2:04.33
DU
Miall, Merlin
2:07.42
BG
Riccardi, Demian
2:10.00
FAST
Crosscup, Daniel
2:19.00
PTT
Chester, Justin
2:28.10
GATC
Droy, Dan
2:36.53
Age Group 45-49
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
GATC
Garland, Robert
1:54.23
UC32
Gale, Aaron
2:00.00
SQD
Radel, J Todd
2:00.55
GATC
Brown, Brian
2:03.00
CAC
Hultgren, Edward
2:05.00
FMST
Burrow, Bill
2:10.00
BG
Weber, Brad
2:15.00
GATC
Hilgartner, Rife
2:20.00
HRMC
Prutsman, Patrick
2:20.01
CAC
Cowan, Robert
2:30.00
AM
Pazmino, Jorge
2:30.00
Age Group 50-54
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
FMST
Wachendorf, Mark
1:58.00
DU
Wise, Mike
2:04.40
DU
Barringer, Rob
2:12.00
LMS
Brower, William
2:15.65
DU
Bingham, Frank
2:18.00
DU
Le Vasseur, Andrew
2:45.43
UC32
Mintz, Robert
2:59.00
Age Group 55-59
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
GATC
Anderson, Kirk
1:56.00
DU
Petersen, Craig
1:59.99
OPA
Fields, Ric
2:00.00
SSMS
Cummins, Ron
2:00.01
GATC
Scott, Greg
2:02.00
FAST
Bakel, Joseph
2:14.00
BG
Kelly, John
2:42.00
DAC
Sullivan, Frank
4:00.00
Age Group 60-64
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
GATC
Mann, Michael
1:58.21
CAC
Nolte, Christopher
2:14.50
OPA
Glenn, Tim
2:22.00
SOPR
Heggy, Terry
2:25.42
GATC
Harper, Larry
2:30.00
CMS
Morrison, Jeffrey
2:30.00
FMST
David, Brad
2:35.00
JAM
Valvano, John
2:55.00
Age Group 65-69
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
JAM
Tveitmoe, Robert
2:22.84
FMST
O'Donnell, Michael
2:28.00
BG
Linn, Michael
5:00.00
Age Group 70-74
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
GATC
Burson, William
2:55.00
CMS
Abrahams, Richard
2:59.00
DU
Vaughan, James
3:06.29
Age Group 75-79
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
Pl
UC32
Wolfe, Artie
2:36.00
CMS
Burgess, Thom
3:15.00
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home