Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2017 SPMS Short Course Meters Championship ( Fri, Dec 1, 2017 - Sun, Dec 3, 2017 )
Psych Sheet
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 12: Men 400 M Free
95 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Rank
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
1
WH2O
Kunsch, Antoine
25-29
4:15.00
12/4
4:26.06
1
9
2
UC38
Wells, Barton
50-54
4:16.37
12/5
4:17.35
1
9
3
GRA
Dickson, Kurt
50-54
4:17.55
12/3
4:19.15
2
7
4
LVM
Wegner, Dan
45-49
4:19.36
12/7
4:15.35
1
9
5
PVS
Ford, Peter
35-39
4:20.00
NS
NS
0
5
GRA
Lindsay, Kyle
18-24
4:20.00
NS
NS
0
7
MVN
Fidler, Tyler
18-24
4:24.18
12/2
4:19.28
1
9
8
WH2O
Stryker, Samuel
25-29
4:25.00
12/8
4:27.90
2
7
9
GRA
Marshall, Mario
35-39
4:25.90
12/1
4:30.45
2
7
10
PSM
Kays, David
50-54
4:26.87
11/4
4:27.08
3
6
11
LVM
Anderson, Eric
18-24
4:27.38
11/5
4:21.67
2
7
12
GRA
Dickson, Keith
18-24
4:29.72
11/3
4:26.76
3
6
13
GRA
Miess, David
25-29
4:30.00
11/7
5:28.14
4
5
14
GRA
Edge, Jonathan
50-54
4:34.58
11/2
4:39.12
4
5
15
OREG
Miller, Matt
40-44
4:35.00
11/8
4:32.13
1
9
15
ROSE
Galluzzi, David
40-44
4:35.00
11/1
4:37.43
3
6
17
ROSE
Stephenson, Dan
60-64
4:36.00
10/4
4:29.92
1
9
18
SCAQ
Thomas, Bruce
60-64
4:36.43
10/5
4:39.99
2
7
19
LVM
Jackson, Randy
35-39
4:36.98
10/3
4:29.79
1
9
20
CVMM
Koehler, Doug
50-54
4:37.83
10/7
4:39.19
5
4
21
CARL
Padgett, David
45-49
4:40.00
10/2
4:51.50
2
7
22
LVM
Marlow, Jarvis
40-44
4:40.01
10/8
4:32.87
2
7
23
GRA
Paggi, Gregory
35-39
4:42.12
10/1
4:39.48
3
6
24
SDSM
Jones, Kenton
50-54
4:43.09
9/4
4:45.12
6
3
25
ROSE
Passos, Andre
40-44
4:45.50
NS
NS
0
26
WH2O
Sinel, Craig
40-44
4:47.28
NS
NS
0
27
ROSE
Cienega, Julio
50-54
4:49.88
9/5
4:54.60
8
1
28
ROSE
Mendoza, Jon
30-34
4:50.00
9/3
4:40.48
1
9
28
GRA
Herrera, Carlos
25-29
4:50.00
NS
NS
0
30
CVMM
Marnoch, Eric
50-54
4:52.57
NS
NS
0
31
GRA
Lucero, Michael
45-49
4:52.91
9/7
5:04.52
3
6
32
TVM
Cutting, Steve
60-64
4:55.01
9/2
4:58.47
3
6
33
GRA
Skelly, Drew
50-54
4:56.99
9/8
4:53.85
7
2
34
GRA
Jensen, Dan
55-59
4:57.00
9/1
4:58.14
4
5
35
OREG
Hathaway, David
55-59
4:58.56
8/4
4:48.60
1
9
36
VCM
Frank, Peter
55-59
4:58.64
8/5
4:58.13
3
6
37
ROSE
Daltorio, Robert
25-29
4:58.86
8/3
4:53.77
3
6
38
UC38
Meyer, Brian
40-44
4:59.00
8/7
4:45.59
4
5
39
NOVA
Crosson, Jeffrey
55-59
4:59.57
8/2
4:54.28
2
7
40
NOVA
Sponagle, Stephen
60-64
4:59.96
8/8
5:06.92
4
5
41
GRA
Acosta - Gomez, Misael
18-24
5:00.00
8/1
NS
0
42
GRA
Hochstrasser, James
30-34
5:00.02
7/4
4:45.10
2
7
43
MVM
Pereira, Ed
30-34
5:00.50
7/5
5:08.40
4
5
44
ROSE
Godor, Frank
35-39
5:00.68
7/3
4:57.32
4
5
45
ROSE
Hixson, Peter
50-54
5:03.20
7/7
5:00.28
9
0
46
SDSM
Hartloff, Paul
55-59
5:06.00
7/2
5:05.14
5
4
47
UC44
Jarvis, Scott
55-59
5:10.00
7/8
5:22.07
7
2
48
VCM
Gruber, Glenn
65-69
5:12.68
NS
NS
0
49
MYST
Holbeck, John
55-59
5:14.50
7/1
5:07.96
6
3
50
LBG
Kremers, Brian
40-44
5:15.01
6/4
5:04.19
6
3
51
ROSE
Hsu, Howard
30-34
5:15.25
6/5
5:04.66
3
6
52
ARIZ
Modjeska, Mark
60-64
5:15.33
6/3
5:13.76
5
4
53
GRA
Liebowitz, Daniel
30-34
5:17.25
6/7
5:19.12
5
4
54
TAM
Bernard, Alan
65-69
5:19.99
6/2
5:19.85
2
7
55
NOVA
Bolcoa, Scott
35-39
5:23.68
6/8
5:13.14
5
4
56
ROSE
Frost, Ray
50-54
5:25.00
6/1
5:27.69
10
0
57
SAWS
Clemmons, Jim
65-69
5:29.50
5/4
5:07.35
1
9
58
UC33
Yu, Charlie
45-49
5:30.00
5/5
5:06.05
4
5
59
ARIZ
Wilder, Hugh
70-74
5:35.00
5/3
5:32.84
1
9
60
GRA
Heath, Lee
45-49
5:40.00
5/7
5:20.18
5
4
60
LBG
Fowler, Chris
50-54
5:40.00
5/2
5:33.33
11
0
62
MVN
Heather, Michael
60-64
5:43.86
5/8
5:42.24
6
3
63
PCCM
Anderson, Robert
60-64
5:48.35
5/1
5:45.77
7
2
64
BAC
Gustavson, Jeff
55-59
5:48.67
4/4
5:44.49
9
0
65
VCM
Foote, David
65-69
5:54.75
NS
NS
0
66
SCAQ
Fisk, Nelson
50-54
5:55.00
4/5
5:51.99
13
0
66
WH2O
Skow, Jonathan
55-59
5:55.00
NS
NS
0
68
GRA
Wrabley, Matt
55-59
5:55.02
4/3
6:04.06
10
0
69
ROSE
Gomez Larez, Luis
40-44
6:00.00
4/8
5:07.64
7
2
69
WH2O
Larson, Charles
65-69
6:00.00
4/2
5:50.59
3
6
69
LBG
Liu, Jeff
40-44
6:00.00
4/7
5:53.52
8
1
69
NOVA
Podmajersky, Tom
50-54
6:00.00
NS
NS
0
73
MYST
Ramos, John
55-59
6:00.23
4/1
5:43.81
8
1
74
WH2O
Figueiredo, Paulo
70-74
6:06.31
3/4
6:16.05
2
7
75
CVMM
Losinski, Mark
60-64
6:08.93
3/5
6:16.06
8
1
76
SDSM
Sicard, Federico
65-69
6:15.00
NS
NS
0
77
LVM
Fulljames, Rick
65-69
6:16.00
3/3
6:04.91
4
5
78
WH2O
Whitehead, Michael
50-54
6:25.00
3/7
6:16.53
14
0
79
UC44
Carey, George
75-79
6:29.97
3/2
6:34.30
1
9
80
GRA
Keating, David
55-59
6:30.00
3/8
6:50.18
11
0
81
ROSE
Bostrom, Michael
40-44
6:32.24
3/1
6:41.74
9
0
82
WH2O
Olson, Jay
65-69
6:40.00
2/4
6:32.90
6
3
83
GRA
Mallen, Travis
40-44
6:50.00
2/5
7:19.95
10
0
84
LVM
Ghan, Jeff
65-69
6:59.00
2/3
6:08.10
5
4
84
LVM
Jauch, Peter
50-54
6:59.00
2/7
6:26.60
15
0
86
LVM
Anderson, Patrick
25-29
7:00.00
2/2
5:45.77
5
4
86
GRA
Winslow, Scott
45-49
7:00.00
2/8
NS
0
88
LBG
Werner, John
50-54
7:02.46
2/1
6:58.32
17
0
89
GRA
Bird, Justin
30-34
7:45.00
1/4
7:01.16
6
3
90
LVM
Tarquino, Mario
50-54
7:50.00
1/5
6:58.00
16
0
91
SDSM
Mitchell, Tom
80-84
7:55.00
1/3
8:03.35
1
9
92
LVM
Cochran, Victor
65-69
7:59.00
1/7
8:28.50
7
2
93
TSTT
Mejia, Fernando
50-54
8:28.32
1/2
5:35.35
12
0
94
GRA
Stalker, Nathan
40-44
10:00.00
1/8
4:52.61
5
4
94
GRA
Montes, Bob
50-54
10:00.00
1/1
10:00.27
18
0
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home