Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
Palm Springs Travel Meet ( Fri, Nov 17, 2017 - Sun, Nov 19, 2017 )
Psych Sheet
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 58: Girls 200 Y Back
46 Swimmers
Rank
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
1
JCCW
Duncan, Aurora
11&O
2:06.06
1/5
2:14.56
3
16
2
RAQ
Shields, Tiffany
11&O
2:09.61
1/6
2:11.47
1
20
3
PST
Johansen, Emma
11&O
2:10.22
1/4
2:16.55
4
15
4
UN-02
Lundh, Kathryn
11&O
2:11.03
1/7
2:19.00
7
12
5
HSA
Willett, Aurelia
11&O
2:14.60
1/3
2:26.25
16
1
6
MESA
Crawford, Marja
11&O
2:15.75
1/8
2:18.93
6
13
7
PST
Kubalova, Hana
11&O
2:16.78
1/2
2:13.48
2
17
8
PST
Cordero, Jacqueline
11&O
2:17.36
1/9
2:24.37
13
4
9
PST
Lewis, Desiree
11&O
2:19.69
1/1
2:28.43
20
0
10
HSST
Brueckner, Lyndsey
11&O
2:20.68
1/10
2:26.97
17
0
11
PST
Lewis, Destany
11&O
2:21.22
2/5
2:21.42
8
11
12
SSD
Betts, Phoebe
11&O
2:21.28
2/6
2:16.68
5
14
13
RSD
Kragh, Mia
11&O
2:22.11
2/4
2:23.10
11
6
13
ICAC
Straight, Sydney
11&O
2:22.11
2/7
2:30.46
23
0
15
MESA
Martilla, Brianna
11&O
2:22.88
2/3
2:32.44
25
0
16
UN-03
Rothlein, Joslyn
11&O
2:23.44
2/8
2:28.93
21
0
17
YST
Vizzini, Karly
11&O
2:24.59
2/2
2:25.48
14
3
18
UN-07
Nie, Annika
11&O
2:24.87
2/9
DQ
0
19
RSD
Woelkers, Megan
11&O
2:25.18
2/1
2:23.06
10
7
20
PST
Gutierrez, Auriella
11&O
2:26.42
2/10
2:33.41
26
0
21
MESA
Arcerito, Kristina
11&O
2:27.94
3/5
2:25.67
15
2
22
MESA
Cinnamo, Alexandria
11&O
2:30.37
3/6
2:33.91
28
0
23
RSD
Budelsky, Jia
11&O
2:30.41
3/4
2:35.42
30
0
24
YST
Richards, Nicole
11&O
2:30.70
3/7
2:32.14
24
0
25
RIPT
Mai, Katelyn
11&O
2:30.75
3/3
2:28.06
19
0
26
RSD
Telfer, Caryn
11&O
2:31.56
3/8
2:30.08
22
0
27
PST
Griffin, Ashlynn
11&O
2:31.79
3/2
2:23.17
12
5
28
HSA
Dickman, Madison
11&O
2:31.95
3/9
2:33.61
27
0
29
RAQ
Ramirez, Maya
11&O
2:32.24
3/1
2:22.56
9
9
30
PST
Recendez, Esly
11&O
2:36.44
3/10
2:37.51
32
0
31
ICAC
Wong, Janie
11&O
2:36.64
4/5
2:41.86
36
0
32
RAQ
Shields, Taylor
11&O
2:36.84
4/6
2:35.48
31
0
33
MESA
Martilla, Amanda
11&O
2:39.28
4/4
2:40.51
33
0
34
RSD
Schafer, Audrey
11&O
2:39.90
4/7
2:40.53
34
0
35
RST
Holden, Heather
11&O
2:41.44
4/3
DQ
0
36
PST
Baptist, Natalie
11&O
2:42.00
4/8
2:41.27
35
0
37
PST
Moreno, Stefani
11&O
2:43.33
4/2
2:34.68
29
0
38
MESA
Day, Autumn
11&O
2:46.20
4/10
2:27.14
18
0
38
RST
Buonaugurio, Isabella
11&O
2:46.20
4/9
2:51.22
39
0
38
RST
Miller, Abigail
11&O
2:46.20
5/5
3:09.92
43
0
38
RST
Hall, Lucy
11&O
2:46.20
4/1
DQ
0
42
PST
Taylor, Emily
11&O
2:52.52
5/6
2:51.83
40
0
43
MESA
Bean, Romana
11&O
2:56.89
5/4
2:57.39
42
0
44
RAQ
Otto, Clarissa
11&O
2:58.15
5/7
2:42.23
37
0
45
PST
Purificacion, Aliza
11&O
3:03.46
5/3
2:54.50
41
0
46
HSA
Gilmore, Isabella
11&O
NT
5/8
2:45.04
38
0
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
DQ
Disqualified
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home