Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
Palm Springs Travel Meet ( Fri, Nov 17, 2017 - Sun, Nov 19, 2017 )
Psych Sheet
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 26: Boys 100 Y Back
39 Swimmers
Rank
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
1
RSD
Palmroos, Ian
11-12
1:03.33
1/5
1:02.48
1
20
2
RSD
Noguchi, Logan
11-12
1:03.44
1/6
1:03.38
2
17
3
RIPT
Luu, James
11-12
1:07.07
1/4
1:05.93
3
16
4
RSD
Wenger, Sebastien
11-12
1:12.73
1/7
1:12.17
4
15
5
MESA
Lee, Justin
11-12
1:15.59
1/3
1:14.65
6
12.5
6
RFSH
Shaffer, Jacob
11-12
1:16.44
1/8
1:16.59
9
9
7
HSA
Reynolds, Patrick
11-12
1:16.45
1/2
1:12.25
5
14
8
RSD
Lyon, Nathan
11-12
1:16.63
1/9
1:14.65
6
12.5
9
PST
Nejedly-Krall, Brody
11-12
1:17.30
1/1
1:19.73
14
3
10
SBA
Martinez, Max
11-12
1:17.84
1/10
1:18.02
11
6
11
MESA
Delaney, Ciaran
11-12
1:18.11
2/5
1:16.24
8
11
12
YST
Vilchez-Fortunic, Angelo
11-12
1:18.56
2/6
1:20.17
15
2
13
RSD
Koyama, Masato
11-12
1:20.49
2/4
1:19.30
13
4
14
SSD
Cucak, Aleksandar
11-12
1:20.79
2/7
1:23.31
21
0
15
TMEC
Spaid, William
11-12
1:21.78
2/3
1:21.41
18
0
16
RIPT
Huynh, Goten
11-12
1:25.06
2/8
1:20.72
17
0
17
RSD
Lozano, Kale
11-12
1:25.69
2/2
1:23.38
22
0
18
RSD
Pyka, Nolan
11-12
1:25.94
2/9
1:27.48
23
0
19
RSD
Dugas, Jona
11-12
1:32.10
2/1
1:33.30
28
0
20
PST
Contreras, Ludwin
11-12
1:32.21
2/10
1:33.45
29
0
21
PST
Sanchez, Tonalli
11-12
1:32.35
3/5
1:18.97
12
5
22
MESA
Kaas, Liam
11-12
1:33.38
3/6
1:37.16
33
0
23
RSD
Needham, Auden
11-12
1:33.99
3/4
1:36.43
32
0
24
LBSH
Slowinski, Ian
11-12
1:34.11
3/7
1:32.48
26
0
25
LBSH
Moncada Morales, Franco
11-12
1:35.02
3/3
1:32.51
27
0
26
RSD
Spears, Griffin
11-12
1:36.51
3/8
1:32.34
25
0
27
MESA
Shokry, Kevin
11-12
1:39.70
3/2
DQ
0
28
YST
Ireland, Jeremiah
11-12
1:41.90
3/9
1:34.00
30
0
29
RSD
Taich, Daniel
11-12
1:45.62
3/1
1:36.00
31
0
30
RSD
Schuck, Jakob
11-12
2:24.99
3/10
1:51.52
35
0
31
RIPT
Yoshiyama, Ty
11-12
NT
4/3
1:17.85
10
7
31
RIPT
Sanchez, Isaac
11-12
NT
4/9
1:20.24
16
1
31
RSD
Ignon, Dylan
11-12
NT
4/2
1:22.40
19
0
31
MESA
Doval, Franco
11-12
NT
4/5
1:22.55
20
0
31
HSST
Hart, Camden
11-12
NT
4/7
1:27.99
24
0
31
LBSH
Dominguez, Eduardo
11-12
NT
4/6
1:41.61
34
0
31
RST
Leon, Joaquin
11-12
NT
4/1
1:52.85
36
0
31
PST
Stottlemyer, Brayden
11-12
NT
4/4
2:02.77
37
0
31
UN-03
Gabos, Alex
11-12
NT
4/8
DQ
0
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
DQ
Disqualified
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home