Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
Commerce Aquatics BRW SC Meet ( Sat, Sep 16, 2017 - Sun, Sep 17, 2017 )
Psych Sheet
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 22: Girls 100 Y IM
66 Swimmers
Rank
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
1
RMDA
McClure, Alyssa
7-10
1:18.92
1/5
1:21.78
7
2
MAX
Zhai, YaYa
7-10
1:19.53
1/6
1:18.54
4
3
ARSC
Cheung, Candice
7-10
1:21.13
1/4
1:14.53
1
4
ARSC
Cho, Phoebe
7-10
1:21.94
1/7
1:17.03
2
5
ULTR
Reveles, Makenah
7-10
1:22.62
1/3
1:19.68
5
6
MAX
Edralinda, Keira
7-10
1:22.95
1/8
1:17.58
3
7
RAPD
O'Keeffe, Vivian
7-10
1:24.36
1/2
1:19.84
6
8
DWNY
Flores, Valerie
7-10
1:24.94
1/9
1:23.91
8
9
RAPD
Grant, Alexa
7-10
1:26.59
1/1
1:28.01
9
10
RMDA
Yager, Mayu
7-10
1:26.90
1/10
1:23.60
6
11
RAPD
Phillips, Kalia
7-10
1:27.53
2/5
1:25.47
8
12
RAPD
Rho, Esther
7-10
1:28.26
2/6
1:25.29
7
13
MAX
Tran, Jodie
7-10
1:28.65
2/4
1:21.41
3
14
MAX
Hsieh, Reena
7-10
1:28.66
2/7
1:18.65
1
15
COMM
Moreno, Destiny
7-10
1:28.91
2/3
1:20.57
2
16
RMDA
Lee, Samantha
7-10
1:29.44
2/8
1:29.01
13
17
COMM
Martinez, Sofia
7-10
1:29.56
2/2
1:23.13
4
18
CERR
Lee, Elizabeth
7-10
1:30.29
2/9
1:32.53
16
19
SPS
Lesnever, Ella
7-10
1:30.32
2/1
1:28.10
12
20
MAX
Tan, Minna
7-10
1:30.54
2/10
1:26.15
10
21
COMM
Barragan, Reyna
7-10
1:31.12
3/5
1:30.10
15
22
SPS
Mancera Rodriguez, Ana
7-10
1:31.32
3/6
1:25.72
9
23
RAPD
Saikhanbayar, Maralmaa
7-10
1:33.35
3/4
1:23.41
5
24
UN-01
Clay, Kate
7-10
1:33.58
3/7
1:29.16
14
25
RAPD
Rho, Christine
7-10
1:33.94
3/3
1:27.14
11
26
CERR
Romero, Tracy Danielle
7-10
1:34.92
3/8
1:36.43
13
27
RAPD
Lee, Abigail
7-10
1:36.89
3/2
1:21.70
1
28
VKNG
Semaan, Samira
7-10
1:37.26
3/9
1:31.38
8
29
VKNG
Erezo, Mylie Jayne
7-10
1:39.90
3/1
1:22.83
2
30
CERR
Luna, Isabella
7-10
1:41.28
3/10
1:38.50
20
31
RMDA
Hordista, Patrisha
7-10
1:42.08
4/5
1:33.10
9
32
COMM
Ocampo, Olivia
7-10
1:42.33
4/6
1:39.23
23
33
CERR
Hernandez, Mikaila Louise
7-10
1:42.77
4/4
1:38.05
18
34
MAX
Guo, Serena
7-10
1:43.46
4/7
1:30.63
6
35
DWNY
Labrado, Samantha
7-10
1:43.64
4/3
1:36.50
14
36
RMDA
Jimenez, Katherine
7-10
1:43.79
4/8
1:35.23
11
37
MAX
Ji, Elizabeth
7-10
1:44.35
4/2
1:23.56
3
38
CALI
Song, Kailyn
7-10
1:45.33
4/9
1:33.37
10
39
VKNG
Erezo, Madison Jo
7-10
1:46.05
4/1
1:36.07
12
40
COMM
Mani, Berlynn
7-10
1:47.36
4/10
1:36.65
15
41
COMM
Heredia Viteri, Kelly
7-10
1:49.24
5/5
1:24.43
4
42
MPMR
Fong, Ella
7-10
1:51.23
5/6
1:54.49
34
43
WAC
Macias, Jaydalyn
7-10
1:52.58
5/4
1:44.10
27
44
COMM
Cruz, Sofia
7-10
1:52.63
5/7
1:54.00
33
45
RAPD
Kim, Elizabeth
7-10
1:53.51
5/3
1:40.63
26
46
FROG
Heming, Anna
7-10
1:56.15
5/8
1:38.25
19
47
RAPD
Ryu, Erin
7-10
1:56.38
5/2
1:40.29
25
48
COMM
Espinoza, Diana
7-10
1:57.04
5/9
1:38.99
22
49
WAC
Vasconcelos, Ashley
7-10
NT
5/1
1:29.21
5
49
MPMR
Isabeles, Aisha
7-10
NT
6/6
1:31.24
7
49
FROG
Burga, Bethany
7-10
NT
6/9
1:36.87
16
49
MPMR
Sy, Kristine
7-10
NT
6/5
1:37.04
17
49
MAX
Leung, Taylor
7-10
NT
6/8
1:38.82
21
49
EMS
Carrillo, Nicki
7-10
NT
7/5
1:39.26
24
49
RMDA
Thomsic, Kayla
7-10
NT
6/3
1:44.17
28
49
CALI
Hong, Grace
7-10
NT
6/10
1:46.05
29
49
MAX
Leung, Ryann
7-10
NT
7/4
1:46.05
29
49
RAPD
ji, Esther
7-10
NT
6/2
1:48.47
31
49
PRMT
Benitez, Jocelyn
7-10
NT
6/7
1:48.67
32
49
OAS
Johnson, Analise
7-10
NT
6/4
1:54.60
35
49
CALI
Kim, Euna
7-10
NT
6/1
2:00.48
36
49
PRMT
MacLean, Melanie
7-10
NT
5/10
2:15.77
37
49
PRMT
Picaz, Sweety
7-10
NT
7/6
DQ
49
CERR
Namiranian, Tina
7-10
NT
7/7
DQ
49
COMM
Velazquez, Alexis
7-10
NT
7/8
DQ
49
RMDA
Kim, Jocelyn
7-10
NT
7/3
NS
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
DQ
Disqualified
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home