Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2017 UCLA Bruin Masters SCM Swim Meet ( Sun, Oct 8, 2017 )
Psych Sheet
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 11: 100 M Free
62 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Rank
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
1
ROSE
Porrazzo, Ralph
25-29
53.66
8/4
54.29
1
20
2
PVS
Ford, Peter
35-39
57.00
8/5
NS
0
3
MVN
Fidler, Tyler
18-24
57.94
8/3
54.60
1
20
4
PVS
Brady, Devin
30-34
57.99
8/6
57.00
1
20
5
UCLA
Long, Jose
18-24
1:00.00
8/2
59.70
3
16
6
SDSM
Parker, Emily
30-34
1:00.45
8/7
1:03.97
1
20
7
ROSE
Castro, Daniel
25-29
1:00.80
8/1
1:00.12
2
17
8
UC33
Chavez, Matthew
18-24
1:01.00
8/8
59.55
2
17
9
SCAQ
VanValkenburg, Noah
25-29
1:01.10
7/4
1:02.81
3
16
10
GRA
Hill, Jamal
18-24
1:01.55
7/5
1:00.16
4
15
11
GRA
Reason, Matt
40-44
1:01.92
7/3
1:03.05
1
20
12
SAMO
Machado, Gustavo
35-39
1:02.00
7/6
1:06.56
2
17
12
UCLA
Anderson, Nathan
18-24
1:02.00
7/2
NS
0
14
ROSE
Ladanyi, Jakob
25-29
1:02.77
7/7
1:08.20
5
14
15
GRA
Herrera, Carlos
25-29
1:03.00
7/1
NS
0
16
PSM
Nalli, Lyle
55-59
1:03.50
7/8
NS
0
17
ROSE
Godor, Frank
35-39
1:03.89
6/4
1:04.02
1
20
18
UCLA
Winchell, Katharine
18-24
1:04.13
6/5
1:01.47
1
20
19
ROSE
Duraj, Michelle
25-29
1:05.00
6/3
1:04.63
1
20
20
SCAQ
Carmen, Jacob
25-29
1:05.38
6/6
1:04.44
4
15
21
UC33
Johnson, Greg
30-34
1:05.40
6/2
1:00.46
2
17
22
UCLA
Klemes, Jeffrey
55-59
1:05.50
6/1
1:05.14
1
20
22
UCLA
Gibbs, Katherine
25-29
1:05.50
6/7
1:08.88
2
17
24
TSTT
James, Jessica
30-34
1:05.72
6/8
1:04.92
2
17
25
LBG
Kremers, Brian
40-44
1:06.01
5/4
1:09.69
2
17
26
ROSE
Leichter, Nancy
45-49
1:06.54
5/5
1:07.52
1
20
27
GRA
Liebowitz, Daniel
30-34
1:06.81
5/3
NS
0
28
UCLA
Williams, Quinten
18-24
1:08.00
5/6
1:06.08
5
14
28
UC33
Yu, Charlie
45-49
1:08.00
5/7
1:07.93
2
17
28
LAPS
Richardson, Debbie
55-59
1:08.00
5/2
NS
0
31
ROSE
O'Grady, Kim
55-59
1:09.26
5/1
1:09.28
1
20
32
ROSE
Hilger, Eric
50-54
1:10.00
5/8
1:07.35
1
20
32
GRA
Freshley, Mike
75-79
1:10.00
4/4
1:12.43
1
20
34
UC33
Koujah, Samer
50-54
1:11.23
4/5
1:13.57
2
17
35
UC33
Wen, Patrick
45-49
1:13.00
4/3
1:06.80
1
20
36
GRA
Hammond, Christine
50-54
1:13.14
4/6
1:15.10
1
20
37
GRA
Wrabley, Matt
55-59
1:15.00
4/2
NS
0
38
SWM
Thomas, Hillary
35-39
1:16.00
4/7
1:23.96
1
20
39
SCAQ
Lucas, James
65-69
1:17.00
4/1
1:41.04
3
16
40
ROSE
Odonnell, Meghan
30-34
1:17.22
4/8
1:16.52
3
16
41
UC33
Weiner, David
35-39
1:17.66
3/4
1:18.36
3
16
42
UC33
Murphy, Emily
30-34
1:18.00
3/5
NS
0
43
ROSE
Harwich, Fiona
55-59
1:20.10
3/3
1:17.86
2
17
44
ROSE
Farmer, Michael
70-74
1:22.62
3/6
1:22.65
1
20
45
GRA
Zderko, Carolyn
50-54
1:23.00
3/2
1:20.30
2
17
46
SCTM
Wood, Dusty
65-69
1:30.00
3/7
2:09.02
4
15
47
EQX
Zacharia, Katerina
50-54
1:30.88
3/1
1:31.20
3
16
48
SBM
Beguhl, Philip
65-69
1:32.49
3/8
1:30.78
2
17
49
ROSE
Gao, Lei
60-64
1:33.00
2/4
1:22.93
1
20
50
SCAQ
Gotler, Cynthia
45-49
1:35.00
2/5
1:36.63
2
17
51
ROSE
House, John
75-79
1:40.00
2/3
1:31.49
2
17
51
UC33
Landy, Jill
40-44
1:40.00
2/6
1:32.26
1
20
53
EQX
Staggs, Niecia
55-59
1:40.94
2/2
1:39.70
3
16
54
KASC
Frlekin, Steve
65-69
1:45.45
2/7
1:20.45
1
20
55
EQX
Tsao, Ami
55-59
1:50.00
2/1
1:39.89
4
15
55
ROSE
Song, Xin Guang
60-64
1:50.00
2/8
NS
0
57
UC33
Norris, Michelle
55-59
1:50.58
1/4
1:53.44
5
14
58
KASC
Yoder, Janine
30-34
2:03.54
1/5
2:16.46
4
15
59
MOST
Wheatley, Diane
80-84
2:16.78
1/3
2:08.28
1
20
60
EQX
Fukasawa, Judy
35-39
2:30.00
1/6
1:59.28
2
17
61
TSTT
Alderman, Christine
50-54
3:01.00
1/2
1:59.04
4
15
62
EQX
Maldonado, Lorena
60-64
NT
1/7
2:25.52
1
20
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home