Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2017 UCLA Bruin Masters SCM Swim Meet ( Sun, Oct 8, 2017 )
Psych Sheet
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 6: 200 M Free
50 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Rank
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
1
GRA
Pechmann, Luke
25-29
1:58.69
7/4
1:56.73
1
20
2
GRA
Marshall, Mario
35-39
2:00.00
7/5
2:00.65
1
20
3
MVN
Fidler, Tyler
18-24
2:08.82
7/3
2:00.63
1
20
4
LVM
Boshoff, Nick
45-49
2:08.97
7/6
2:11.19
1
20
5
GRA
Lucero, Michael
45-49
2:12.89
7/2
NS
0
6
WH2O
Sinel, Craig
40-44
2:12.95
7/7
2:19.63
1
20
7
GRA
Odonnell, Patrick
25-29
2:13.20
7/1
2:16.41
3
16
8
SDSM
Parker, Emily
30-34
2:14.28
7/8
2:16.01
1
20
9
ROSE
Lum, Andrew
18-24
2:15.00
6/4
2:09.21
2
17
10
PSM
Nalli, Lyle
55-59
2:17.92
6/5
NS
0
11
UCLA
Long, Jose
18-24
2:20.00
6/6
2:15.06
3
16
11
ROSE
Durieux, Chad
35-39
2:20.00
6/3
2:19.12
2
17
13
SCAQ
VanValkenburg, Noah
25-29
2:20.70
6/2
2:23.19
5
14
14
TSTT
James, Jessica
30-34
2:22.87
6/7
2:22.54
2
17
15
ROSE
O'Grady, Kim
55-59
2:25.11
6/1
2:27.39
1
20
16
GRA
Herrera, Carlos
25-29
2:27.00
6/8
2:16.18
2
17
17
GRA
Duarte, Kenny
25-29
2:27.06
5/4
2:19.21
4
15
18
ROSE
Leichter, Nancy
45-49
2:29.47
5/5
2:29.21
1
20
19
UC33
Yu, Charlie
45-49
2:30.00
5/3
2:25.93
2
17
19
LAPS
Richardson, Debbie
55-59
2:30.00
5/6
NS
0
21
UCLA
Williams, Quinten
18-24
2:33.00
5/2
2:28.60
4
15
22
ROSE
Keim, John
40-44
2:36.39
5/7
2:21.30
2
17
23
SDSM
Neville, Cathy
60-64
2:37.85
5/1
NS
0
24
BGWM
Cornell, Cathy
60-64
2:38.90
5/8
3:03.81
2
17
25
UC33
Koujah, Samer
50-54
2:39.25
4/4
2:45.77
2
17
26
NOVA
Bolcoa, Scott
35-39
2:44.47
4/5
2:35.22
3
16
27
SCAQ
Yontez, Chris
50-54
2:45.00
4/3
2:15.84
1
20
27
UCLA
Ali, Fadil
18-24
2:45.00
1/6
3:12.40
5
14
29
GRA
Kreger, Jeffrey
50-54
2:49.00
4/2
2:57.72
3
16
30
CVMM
Losinski, Mark
60-64
2:58.00
4/7
2:59.89
1
20
31
UCLA
Ciraulo, Christie
60-64
3:00.00
4/8
2:38.58
1
20
31
SAMO
Steiger, Betina
35-39
3:00.00
3/4
2:57.52
1
20
31
UCLA
Dodd, Laurie
45-49
3:00.00
3/5
NS
0
31
GRA
Wrabley, Matt
55-59
3:00.00
4/1
NS
0
35
LVM
Mitchell, Robert
55-59
3:00.56
3/3
2:47.75
1
20
36
ROSE
Harwich, Fiona
55-59
3:00.77
3/6
2:54.57
2
17
37
ROSE
Mc Ginley, Patrick
50-54
3:05.21
3/2
NS
0
38
GRA
Zderko, Carolyn
50-54
3:06.00
3/7
2:55.17
1
20
39
SWM
Thomas, Hillary
35-39
3:13.71
3/1
3:01.16
2
17
40
ROSE
House, John
75-79
3:18.36
3/8
3:23.45
1
20
41
ROSE
Arrow, Alexander
45-49
3:33.15
2/4
3:55.35
4
15
42
TSTT
Toumayan, Colleen
50-54
3:44.28
2/5
3:47.70
2
17
43
ROSE
Huang, Lin
60-64
3:50.00
2/3
3:17.47
3
16
44
ROSE
Shockro, Ellen
75-79
4:03.00
2/6
NS
0
45
UC33
Norris, Michelle
55-59
4:03.55
2/2
5:16.96
3
16
46
CVMM
Smith, Diane
70-74
4:45.00
2/7
3:39.29
1
20
47
LBG
Cole, Anita
70-74
5:02.00
1/4
5:34.05
2
17
48
MOST
Wheatley, Diane
80-84
5:07.43
1/5
4:37.78
1
20
49
ROSE
Kornfeld, Maurine
95-99
5:13.73
1/3
5:16.97
1
20
50
UC33
Johnson, Che
45-49
NT
4/6
2:49.81
3
16
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home