Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2017 Patriot Masters Sprint Classic ( Sun, Oct 29, 2017 )
Psych Sheet
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 2: Men 100 Y Free
68 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Rank
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
1
ALEX
McHenry, Scott
25-29
46.50
9/4
47.83
1
2
CMS
Smith, Walter
25-29
50.42
9/5
49.78
2
3
L4S
Bakey, Kevin
18-24
51.00
9/3
50.91
2
4
PMM
Lundberg, Erik
35-39
51.24
9/6
51.68
1
5
GMUP
Danchak, Alexander
18-24
51.51
9/2
52.00
4
6
LTMM
Millard, Jelani
18-24
51.58
9/7
51.86
3
7
ARMS
Frederick, Aaron
18-24
51.63
9/1
50.90
1
8
L4S
Fisher, Alex
18-24
52.00
9/8
52.61
5
9
ALEX
Din, Curtis
30-34
52.50
8/4
53.50
2
10
CMYM
Wheeler, Michael
35-39
52.94
8/5
53.38
3
11
CRUZ
Harbourt, Cliff
45-49
53.66
8/3
53.28
1
12
CRUZ
Bell, David
40-44
53.99
8/6
58.38
3
13
UC09
Hostoffer, Alexander
30-34
54.00
8/2
51.27
1
13
CMYM
Ruckdeschel, Jonathan
45-49
54.00
8/7
54.35
2
15
UC10
Rinald, Kevin
18-24
54.01
8/1
54.79
7
16
MACH
Mayo, Scott
18-24
54.69
8/8
53.44
6
17
L4S
Rudolph, Daniel
45-49
54.76
7/4
56.61
4
18
GERM
Paushter, Matthew
35-39
54.97
7/5
55.14
4
19
GERM
Michaels, Stephen
35-39
54.98
7/3
53.03
2
20
NCMS
Klein, Jonathan
55-59
55.00
7/2
54.39
1
20
UC12
Thompson, Jeffery
50-54
55.00
7/6
59.38
2
22
DCAC
Grasha, Eric
40-44
55.37
7/7
54.93
2
23
GMUP
Von Loewe, Pete
45-49
56.00
7/8
55.56
3
23
L4S
Korns, Michael
40-44
56.00
7/1
NS
23
L4S
Woodworth, Scott
40-44
56.00
NS
26
1693
Gass, Kraig
35-39
56.10
6/4
55.26
5
27
UC12
Eads, Travis
35-39
56.88
6/5
58.63
6
28
MACH
Wrenn, Evan
25-29
58.00
6/6
55.62
3
28
DCTC
Novoa, Julian
30-34
58.00
6/3
NS
30
SUWC
Jarosz, Mark
60-64
58.32
6/2
NS
31
1693
Earle, Daniel
45-49
58.72
6/7
56.82
5
32
GMUP
Lessem, Alexander
18-24
58.80
6/1
57.90
8
33
UC09
Magd, Basem
18-24
58.97
6/8
1:00.94
11
34
NEM
Oates, David
65-69
59.00
5/5
57.76
1
34
BIMC
Thompson, Sean
55-59
59.00
5/4
59.91
2
34
TA
Mc Elhattan, Dale
55-59
59.00
5/3
NS
37
L4S
House, Christopher
50-54
59.80
5/6
57.50
1
38
ARMS
Marquet, Louis
30-34
59.89
5/2
59.66
4
39
RIPM
Zenyuh, James
40-44
1:00.00
5/7
49.58
1
40
ARMS
Schmitt, Sam
30-34
1:00.01
5/1
56.20
3
41
CMYM
Hinz, Brian
40-44
1:00.36
5/8
59.48
4
42
RIPM
Rickard, Alan
60-64
1:00.52
4/4
1:01.40
2
43
FAC
Shinaishin, Omar
18-24
1:01.00
4/5
1:01.94
12
44
DCAC
Ruff, Cullen
50-54
1:01.33
NS
45
NCMS
Spencer, Michael
60-64
1:02.24
4/3
59.53
1
46
UC08
Flynn, Thomas
60-64
1:03.48
4/6
1:05.64
4
47
ARMS
Clutterbuck, Scott
18-24
1:05.00
4/2
58.10
9
47
UC12
Michener, Nathaniel
18-24
1:05.00
4/7
59.99
10
49
NAMI
Porter, Erford
55-59
1:05.63
4/1
1:09.35
4
50
ANCM
Denes, Thomas
60-64
1:06.00
3/4
1:03.53
3
50
WAVA
Harwit-Whewell, Stephen
55-59
1:06.00
4/8
1:06.85
3
52
L4S
Edgell, Don
65-69
1:06.07
3/5
1:08.83
2
53
FAC
Shinaishin, Ahmed
45-49
1:06.57
3/3
1:08.65
6
54
SDS
Stephens, Glenn
55-59
1:09.63
3/6
NS
55
BUMS
Paushter, Stephen
65-69
1:10.00
3/2
1:09.02
3
56
ARMS
Chun, Yang
40-44
1:10.37
3/7
NS
57
DCAC
Nash, Dawson
60-64
1:12.00
3/1
1:10.62
5
58
GSM
Levine, Steven
60-64
1:12.23
3/8
1:12.88
6
59
UMAC
Payne, Stephen
55-59
1:12.83
2/4
1:10.21
5
60
L4S
Purcell, Frank
50-54
1:14.73
2/5
1:15.44
3
61
WAVA
Tupitza, Charles
60-64
1:15.00
2/3
1:13.62
7
62
ARMS
Lengle, James
65-69
1:16.01
2/6
1:10.99
4
63
GMUP
Zamon, Frederick
75-79
1:18.00
2/2
1:16.40
1
63
GERM
Robinson, David
70-74
1:18.00
2/7
1:24.13
1
65
UC10
Vannier, David
40-44
1:20.30
2/1
1:06.99
5
66
ALEX
McCready, Matthew
40-44
1:39.96
1/4
1:40.76
6
67
NEM
Hatchette, Michael
75-79
1:45.00
1/5
1:40.19
2
68
FAC
Segmuller, Hermann
50-54
2:00.00
1/3
1:29.56
4
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home