Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
Pan American Masters 2018 Swimming Championship ( Sat, Jul 28, 2018 - Sat, Aug 4, 2018 )
Psych Sheet
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 704: Men 50 M Breast
264 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Age Group 18-24
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
AAAA
Goeken, Philip
29.88
36/4
31.41
1
GSC
Ramakrishnan, Ashwin
30.00
36/5
35.13
7
ACUA
Vallejos Barceló, Moisés
31.26
36/3
32.53
3
AAAA
Ryherd, William Seth
32.00
36/6
31.93
2
YCFM
Harwood, Caleb
33.00
36/2
NS
SPORT
Ramirez-Laureano, Emiliano
33.77
36/7
35.36
8
CASLA
Burguera, Tomas
34.36
36/1
34.49
5
PALM
Reeder, John
34.55
36/8
NS
PHI
Sanchez, Jude
35.27
35/4
33.70
4
AQUAS
Alfaro, Andres
35.31
35/5
34.60
6
AU
Ascencio, Adrian
36.25
35/3
NS
YCFM
Kearney, Cameron
40.00
35/6
NS
Age Group 25-29
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
MPNY
Kukharskyi, Sergii
29.50
34/4
29.17
1
GNU
Lanes, Osmar
29.70
34/5
31.42
8
BERK
Materniak, Eric
29.82
34/3
29.73
2
DELFI
Hernandez Ordaz, Mario
30.15
34/2
31.15
5
BRZA
Sanchez Campos, Carlos
30.15
34/6
NS
UC33
Gonzales, Reese
30.63
34/7
30.13
3
ANV
Sanchez Rios, Sergio
31.00
34/8
31.29
7
IPN
Gonzalez Cueto, Ricardo
31.00
34/1
32.11
10
NCMS
Thomas, Chandler
31.93
33/4
30.47
4
INDY
DeBrota, Anthony
32.01
33/5
31.17
6
TTO
Denoon, Mosi
32.34
33/3
31.76
9
STAN
Van, Tommy
32.59
33/6
NS
NEM
Hsieh, Alan
33.52
33/2
33.48
14
IM
Davis, Joshua
33.98
33/7
33.05
12
MEX
Aguilera Solis, Diego
34.10
33/1
33.89
15
AQAMA
Correa, Luis
35.00
33/8
37.53
18
SKY
Magazine, Andrew
35.19
32/4
33.38
13
CANOB
Oviedo, Matias
36.00
32/5
32.80
11
APUPY
Oporto, Javier
36.50
32/3
36.48
16
NEM
Hsieh, Adam
37.25
32/6
37.02
17
SST
Barraza, Patricio
39.00
32/2
38.69
19
Age Group 30-34
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
SAMIX
Cavanagh, Santiago
29.29
31/4
NS
DKTA
Yagi, Keisuke
29.31
31/5
29.42
1
BFR
De Lima, Bruno
29.42
31/3
29.96
2
DN
Capriles, Galvez
30.35
31/6
30.55
3
TOC
Lentz, Graham
30.42
31/2
30.57
4
CRC
Trossero, Carlos
30.50
31/1
30.84
5
SYSM
Deery, Kyle
30.50
31/7
30.87
6
SPMAS
Lucchesi Jr, Emilio
30.90
31/8
31.46
8
CBLV
Perez, Alejandro
31.00
30/4
NS
AQUAS
Suriano, Federico
31.50
30/5
32.06
9
ACQUA
Rojas, Christopher
31.62
30/3
31.19
7
ANV
Ramirez, Agustin
32.00
30/6
NS
BATAN
Benitez, Felipe
32.40
30/2
34.09
12
BRMAS
Tavares, Joao Pedro
32.78
30/7
33.34
11
UC45
Snyder, Dan
33.67
30/1
NS
WEST
Graovac, Ljube
33.80
30/8
33.09
10
FMN
Vazquez, Humberto
34.80
29/4
34.45
13
ACJ
Esposto, Adrian
36.00
29/5
35.58
14
CACH
Valles, Hector
36.84
29/3
35.62
15
DN
Molina, Juan
37.11
29/6
37.72
16
ACMSP
Roccia, Edson
45.00
29/2
42.04
17
UC14
Barbero, Matias
45.00
29/7
NS
APUPY
Leiva, Migel
46.34
29/1
NS
Age Group 35-39
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
PSCM
Dos Santos, Felipe
27.70
28/4
28.80
1
BUMS
Wells, Geoff
29.72
28/5
29.46
2
CRC
Trossero, Neri
30.03
28/3
29.81
3
BCLB
Bohorquez, Luis
30.20
28/6
30.47
4
BFR
De Azevedo, Fabricio
30.74
28/2
31.75
7
OKUDA
Brito, Denis
31.00
28/7
31.53
6
OKUDA
Faraon, Filipe
31.15
28/1
31.32
5
CONN
Spoon, Ryan
31.25
28/8
31.82
8
PIRAT
Cardona Toro, Juan
31.50
27/4
32.21
9
OKUDA
Cassiano, Rodolfo
32.50
27/5
34.43
14
APUPY
Adorno López, José
33.00
27/3
37.17
17
FAIR
Danner, Brendan
33.22
27/6
32.50
10
PRAIA
Rodrigues, Rodrigo
33.52
27/2
34.13
13
UJS
Kotama, Mauricio
34.00
27/7
34.65
15
SFTL
Wenzel, Phil
34.00
27/1
NS
PSCM
Kawamoto, Kohei
34.18
27/8
NS
ISP
Osorio, Joyce
34.78
26/4
32.85
11
BRMAS
Souza, Vitor
35.00
26/5
34.08
12
CROL
Brenes, Oscar
36.58
26/3
37.13
16
UC32
Nelson, Mark
38.00
26/6
43.36
20
NCMS
Nguyen, Sonny
39.99
26/2
37.47
18
BER
Berendson, Walter
40.08
26/7
39.34
19
YCFM
Dionisi, Nicolas
1:02.46
26/1
56.95
21
Age Group 40-44
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
ENSW
Stewart, Chris
30.05
25/4
NS
SPMAS
Bardi, Rodrigo
30.28
25/5
30.50
1
PAR
Rey Fernandez, Julio
30.47
25/3
30.85
2
GNU
Bonetti, Denis
31.00
25/6
NS
OLD1
Velez, Jasson
31.31
25/2
30.89
3
BFR
Nogueira, Breno
32.00
25/1
31.56
4
TTC
Rodrigues Pitta, Rodrigo
32.00
25/7
32.44
5
PRM
Morris, Richard
32.01
25/8
NS
PBM
Garland, Barry
32.44
24/4
NS
AQRLS
Fonseca Elze, Carlos
32.75
24/5
NS
AQUAS
Jeanpierre, Charles
33.02
24/3
33.63
7
NAM
Bueter, Bryan
33.11
24/6
34.92
11
DAA
Sartori, Nicolas
33.50
24/2
33.34
6
ELMIL
Navarro, Jeiko
33.92
24/7
NS
ENSW
Silver, Isaac
33.97
24/1
34.53
8
BRZA
Rada, Juan
35.00
24/8
NS
OKUDA
Santos, Sandro
35.50
23/4
NS
OKUDA
Camossato, Cristian
36.00
23/5
36.88
14
UC04
McNelis, Michael
36.34
23/3
34.65
9
DN
Guerra, Efrain
36.38
23/6
36.79
12
PAR
Paredes Enciso, Luis
36.78
23/2
NS
CROL
Sandi, Alejandro
36.80
23/7
36.82
13
RMST
Baldwin, Craig
37.27
23/1
34.89
10
CROL
Brokke, Alejandro
38.00
23/8
38.92
16
AST
Gallego, Juan
38.79
22/4
37.70
15
AQAMA
Ortiz, Juan
42.00
22/5
NS
GB
Avelleda, Rene
42.80
22/3
42.67
17
AQAMA
Pulgarin, Alejandro
43.04
22/6
44.38
19
APUPY
Echeguren, Armin
45.23
22/2
1:02.32
20
GOLD
Gutierrez, Manuel
45.49
22/7
42.91
18
MOST
Drungell, Chris
47.00
22/1
NS
Age Group 45-49
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
NOVA
West, Steve
29.29
21/4
29.61
1
SPMAS
Gobi, Luciano
31.00
21/5
31.67
3
RICE
Connolly, James
32.30
21/3
31.50
2
UMAC
Doane, Michael
32.68
21/6
33.47
6
NST
Sadovskyi, Vadym
32.70
21/2
33.08
5
MPNY
Krasykov, Volodymyr
32.90
21/7
32.81
4
UC14
Koontz, Jackson
33.67
21/1
46.34
25
MV
Indriago, Omar
33.75
21/8
34.58
12
MAKOS
Sandi, Gustavo
34.00
20/4
34.16
9
OKUDA
Schoenacker, Luis Gustavo
34.20
20/5
34.00
8
SDCC
Gomez, Ruben
34.34
20/3
33.85
7
UBCAR
Larreburu, Mariano
34.95
20/6
34.20
10
TULS
Herrold, David
35.00
20/2
35.58
14
TTO
Mike, Adrian
35.02
20/7
36.16
16
AST
Gallego Diaz, Jaime
35.22
20/1
36.47
17
RMSC
Palace, Mark
35.29
20/8
NS
TTC
Silva, Renato
35.50
19/4
34.31
11
CDC
Ramirez, Rene
35.60
19/5
35.05
13
DN
Cano, Edward
36.10
19/3
NS
APUPY
Abbate, Javier
36.20
19/6
37.87
19
NCMS
Butcher, Rob
36.99
19/2
NS
BDO
Campesino, Bernardo
37.00
19/7
36.56
18
PBM
Gawriljuk, Douglas
37.98
19/1
NS
CDDQ
Palacios, Henry
38.00
19/8
35.82
15
BGF
Kolbas, David
38.30
18/4
38.95
20
ANV
Leal, Marco
39.00
18/5
NS
CNSA
Simone, Andres
39.68
18/3
38.98
21
ETAND
Zaldivar, Luis
39.75
18/6
39.04
22
FFC
Boa, Flavio
39.90
18/2
40.04
23
DN
Bonilla, Carlos
47.83
18/7
43.83
24
Age Group 50-54
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
ROSE
Granger, Nicolas
30.51
17/4
NS
CAA
Gómez, Marcelo
33.00
17/3
36.06
2
YCFM
Livingston, Terry
33.00
17/5
NS
SKY
Luebbe, James
33.13
17/6
34.29
1
ANV
Vargas, Adolfo
35.42
17/2
38.28
4
BDUC
Grigalek, Gabor
35.90
17/7
38.23
3
GTC
Sheets, Eric
40.00
17/1
40.33
5
CCMA
Ortiz, German
40.13
17/8
NS
ETAND
Málaga, Raul
40.41
13/3
40.66
6
ETAND
Oviedo, Gonzalo
43.12
13/4
43.19
7
ELMIL
Carnevale, Gabriel
50.44
13/2
48.18
8
Age Group 55-59
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
RICE
Guthrie, David
31.01
37/4
30.92
1
HAFL
Aubrey, Michael
31.95
16/5
32.73
3
MINN
Kochendorfer, James
32.75
16/3
32.72
2
SYSM
Panzarino, Stephen
33.00
16/6
NS
YCFM
Mercer, Rich
33.26
16/2
33.47
4
ARIZ
Vargas, Daniel
34.40
16/7
NS
MRSW
Resende, Gilton
35.87
16/1
37.02
9
UC14
Gonzalez, Jorge
35.88
16/8
34.52
5
AQRLS
De La Torre, Guillermo
36.00
15/4
36.28
7
AQRLS
Valencia, Alvaro
36.50
15/5
35.91
6
BRMAS
Camello, Francisco
36.58
15/3
36.79
8
PRM
Correa-Marrero, Pedro
36.58
15/6
DQ
SFTL
Zubero, David
37.55
15/2
NS
VITAC
Huber, Harald
38.00
15/7
38.21
11
AQUAS
Alfaro, Rafael
38.30
15/1
37.73
10
BRMAS
Dias, Jonas
38.60
15/8
40.10
13
CCMA
Mesa, Felipe
39.90
14/4
39.11
12
CCMA
Soto, Rafael
40.28
14/5
40.43
14
TTO
Vieira, Raul
40.33
14/3
42.13
15
SYSM
Bennett, Bob
41.50
14/6
NS
TTC
Gaspar, Nelio
43.50
14/2
44.81
16
UC45
Toral, Miguel
44.59
14/7
51.47
20
MB
Arroyo, Gustavo
46.19
14/1
NS
EMELE
Salcedo, Victor
50.70
14/8
47.44
17
MASPE
Sandoval, Leonardo
55.00
13/5
47.67
18
VERMO
Araya, Sergio
56.01
13/6
49.68
19
Age Group 60-64
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
FAST
Neville, Richard
33.09
12/4
33.69
2
AWJ
Dyer, Andy
33.26
12/5
34.26
3
RICE
Kone, Bruce
33.50
12/3
NS
UC13
Tuchler, Dave
35.50
12/6
36.23
5
IM
Seybold, Harvey
36.03
12/2
NS
PBM
Moreno, Al
36.10
12/7
NS
LASH
Oxley, Gregory
36.40
12/1
33.00
1
IM
Holmberg, Tom
36.55
12/8
37.22
6
DAM
Swenor, Gary
36.92
11/4
NS
SDSM
Von Hoffmann, Gerard
37.00
11/5
35.56
4
CMPR
Perez, John
37.00
11/3
38.98
11
MINN
Anderson, Jay
37.23
11/6
NS
CMS
Louie, Jamie
37.50
11/2
38.83
10
NEM
Ottinger, Harvey
38.79
11/7
37.73
7
BER
Berendson, Romulo
39.17
11/1
38.18
9
KONA
Lee, Stanley
39.59
11/8
44.28
19
CVMM
Robinson, Keith
39.75
10/4
38.06
8
TVM
Hektner, Eric
39.92
10/5
41.06
15
IM
Dueball, Steven
41.19
10/3
40.88
14
BER
Berendson, Walter
41.46
10/6
42.05
17
PCCM
Anderson, Robert
42.00
10/7
40.30
12
SPMAS
Laffranchi, Jose Luiz
42.00
10/2
NS
ETAND
Saumell, Carlos
42.98
10/1
44.26
18
GB
Costa, Roberto
43.00
10/8
44.64
20
BRZA
Restrepo Botero, Oscar
45.00
9/4
49.37
22
UBCAR
Rinaldini, Carlos
45.30
9/5
41.57
16
TAM
Spellberg, Geoff
45.40
9/3
40.57
13
EE
Perez, Francisco
45.50
9/6
46.89
21
FACT
Wilson, David
48.75
9/2
49.50
23
MB
Escauriza, Benito
54.00
9/7
NS
Age Group 65-69
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
VCM
Kerns, Hubie
37.00
8/4
37.81
1
OKUDA
Molari, Mario
39.80
8/5
43.59
5
SYSM
Walker, Rick
40.00
8/3
38.46
2
UC50
Martinez, Fernando
41.62
8/6
40.02
3
TNAQ
McCord, John
44.13
8/2
45.89
6
OKUDA
Samuel, Guilherme
45.00
8/7
46.42
7
GAJA
Woody, Leonard
46.46
8/1
46.95
8
AMPD
Martins, Pedro
48.00
5/3
41.73
4
TTC
Valice, Marcelo
48.00
8/8
NS
BBWM
Ganev, Anton
50.00
5/4
48.29
9
BRZA
Mejia, Sergio
52.00
5/2
49.86
10
Age Group 70-74
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
PSM
Peterson, Steven
39.50
7/4
39.68
1
FACT
Jarvis, David
41.00
7/5
41.12
2
BRZA
Longas Munera, Horacio
43.00
7/3
50.55
10
CCMA
Gonzalez, Cesar
43.63
7/6
NS
GAJA
Reid, Joe
43.86
7/2
41.84
3
TAM
Meyerhoff, Rick
44.00
7/7
46.78
6
BRMAS
Velloso, Rui
44.67
7/1
44.15
4
PBM
Parsons, Roger
45.00
7/8
46.30
5
SGWO
Fuhr, Gerhard
47.00
6/4
48.02
7
GNU
Aguzzoli, Enio
48.05
6/5
49.71
9
PEMA
Siles, Fernando
49.03
6/3
51.21
11
EMELE
Pincay, José
50.00
6/6
1:18.70
14
GAJA
Zeigler, John
51.05
6/2
48.81
8
PCST
Ebel, Mark
52.09
6/7
51.92
12
PSCM
Ide, Yutaka
58.18
6/1
NS
BRMAS
Cohen, Pinhas
1:01.48
6/8
1:01.10
13
FACT
Jasper, Stephen
1:12.35
5/6
NS
BRMAS
Almeida, Manoel
1:16.09
5/7
NS
AP
Pereira, Rubens
1:43.00
5/5
NS
Age Group 75-79
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
SDSM
Freshley, Mike
38.89
4/4
42.13
2
SDSM
Andersen, Peter
39.60
4/5
39.06
1
WMST
Boak, Thomas
42.00
4/3
42.15
3
CMS
Burgess, Thom
45.00
4/6
46.02
4
FACT
Schenk, Martin
47.51
4/2
47.38
5
BDO
Messineo, Doug
48.51
4/7
NS
SLAM
Pohlmann, John
49.18
4/1
49.98
6
1776
Diehl, David
1:05.00
4/8
1:20.38
7
Age Group 80-84
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
SBM
Farrell, Jeff
47.76
3/4
46.39
1
GAJA
Stolz, Hal
48.07
3/5
51.41
6
GOLD
Wiedamann, Karl
49.18
3/3
48.83
5
FACT
Zani, William
49.26
3/6
48.55
3
PBM
Marchbanks, Jerry
50.60
3/2
48.74
4
MESC
Wendel, Hans
55.00
3/7
1:01.51
7
SDSM
Coles, Bill
57.52
3/1
NS
PMS
Arguedas Falconi, Italo
1:01.00
3/8
NS
SYSM
Browne, James
1:04.11
2/3
NS
SFTL
Gorwitz, Nahum
1:04.79
2/2
1:14.13
9
USF
Fleming, Jack
1:05.94
2/4
48.01
2
YCFM
Sirbu, Victor
2:00.00
2/1
1:06.51
8
Age Group 85-89
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
SFTL
Sanguily, Manolo
46.01
2/6
NS
SDSM
Best, Bob
50.00
2/7
49.92
1
GNU
dos Reis, Jayme
58.05
2/5
1:16.25
2
Age Group 90-94
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
FACT
Corse, John
1:15.43
1/4
NS
WMST
Shannon, Baker
1:48.61
1/8
2:31.52
2
AMAZ
Llano, Emiliano
2:00.00
1/3
2:03.04
1
Age Group 95-99
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
FACT
Graves, Edwin
2:00.00
1/6
NS
Key
DQ
Disqualified
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home