Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
Pan American Masters 2018 Swimming Championship ( Sat, Jul 28, 2018 - Sat, Aug 4, 2018 )
Psych Sheet
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 603: Women 100 M Fly
117 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Age Group 18-24
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
ANTAR
Gamboa Gongora, Jessica
1:11.45
17/4
1:11.77
1
AMAZ
Garduño, Nancy Paola
1:40.25
17/5
1:46.34
2
MORSS
Garcia Moreno, Kioa
NT
17/3
DQ
Age Group 25-29
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
SBC
Nakagaki, Jovana
1:06.45
16/4
1:08.96
1
LAMV
Skoda, Anette
1:11.33
16/5
1:12.40
4
DADS
Kutac, Carleigh
1:12.00
16/3
1:09.63
3
VMST
Geroni, Deidre
1:12.61
16/6
1:08.96
1
SVY
Lampe, Corinne
1:25.00
16/7
1:14.88
5
SST
Morris, Catalina
1:25.00
16/2
1:18.10
6
BOON
Tenbarge, Kelley
1:32.51
16/1
1:23.28
7
Age Group 30-34
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
BRMAS
Paz, Suzani
1:07.38
15/4
1:09.04
2
VMST
Letendre, Denise
1:09.50
15/5
1:07.74
1
L4S
Bofinger, Sarah
1:17.45
15/3
1:21.41
6
BRZA
Sanchez Campos, Laura
1:18.00
15/6
NS
O*H*
Braniecki, Ashley
1:18.39
15/2
1:14.45
3
ACUCO
Coronel David, Ana
1:20.00
15/7
NS
AGUA
Young, Charley
1:20.54
15/1
1:17.77
5
SDEPO
Carrasco, Barbara Carolina
1:27.38
15/8
1:30.33
7
GSC
Huber, Stacey
1:30.00
12/6
1:14.78
4
Age Group 35-39
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
NEM
Szekely, Ildiko
1:05.31
14/4
1:05.82
1
GSC
Du Plessis, Renate
1:07.00
14/5
1:14.71
4
BRZA
Ceron, Catalina
1:10.00
14/3
1:12.00
3
COLI
Curiel, Vianney
1:11.00
14/6
1:10.96
2
NCMS
Holland, Irish
1:11.44
14/2
NS
GMUP
Geskos, Evangeline
1:13.13
14/7
1:15.82
5
OKUDA
Furtado Victor dos S, M
1:13.30
14/1
1:17.05
6
GNU
Dresseno, Luciana
1:21.00
14/8
NS
BBWM
Ritter, Jennifer
1:25.00
12/3
1:21.11
7
ELMIL
Segnini, Natalia
1:34.31
12/4
1:35.94
9
SFTL
Stutz, Kathleen
1:35.29
12/2
1:33.60
8
DN
Amell, Ana
2:05.57
12/5
1:59.71
10
ADMS
King, Sarah
4:30.00
12/1
3:13.12
11
Age Group 40-44
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
NCMS
Stump, Karen
1:04.99
13/4
1:11.64
4
ETOB
Bertelink, Cindy
1:06.50
13/5
1:06.84
1
PALM
Moro, Erin
1:06.90
13/3
1:07.06
2
CBBV
Garrone, Maria
1:08.55
13/6
1:07.32
3
MUMS
Campbell, Jennifer
1:10.98
13/2
1:11.94
5
IM
Hoover, Molly
1:18.00
13/7
1:16.91
6
O*H*
Collier, Kari
1:28.95
13/1
NS
STGOM
Roman Pulgarin, Ana
1:46.07
13/8
1:42.17
7
IM
Vaganova, Natalia
2:13.24
12/7
2:24.32
8
Age Group 45-49
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
UC09
Sheppard, Rosie
1:10.51
11/4
1:09.69
1
DN
Duque Correa, Diana
1:12.00
11/5
1:12.61
2
SYSM
Varlas, Melissa
1:12.23
11/3
NS
COMPE
Nishimura, Eunice
1:17.73
11/6
1:19.61
3
L4S
Walters, Suzanne
1:33.53
11/2
NS
ETOB
de Laat, Marcela
1:35.24
11/7
1:29.83
4
SYSM
Coley, Cheryl
1:39.00
11/1
NS
CONN
Sega, Ally
1:43.63
11/8
1:54.88
8
ACUCO
Escobar, Sandra
1:45.00
5/3
1:41.38
5
AMAZ
Cinencio, Grace
1:45.10
5/2
1:43.49
6
OREG
Gonzalez, Shirlene
1:50.08
5/4
1:50.32
7
SKY
Holbrook, Dana
1:59.00
5/1
2:06.13
9
Age Group 50-54
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
CVMM
Godges, Arlette
1:12.65
10/4
1:16.06
5
SYSM
Buxton, Sylvia
1:16.00
10/3
1:17.36
6
CC
Rodacki, Andrea
1:16.00
10/5
NS
STL
Venne, Chantal
1:16.25
10/6
1:15.18
2
SNM
Friedlander, Rebecca
1:17.97
10/2
1:14.99
1
SYSM
Frederic, Christine
1:20.60
10/7
1:18.48
7
KAC
Cleven, Detra
1:20.61
10/1
1:15.79
4
SPM
Westerman, Karen
1:21.15
10/8
1:15.23
3
SFTL
Herrington, Jamie
1:22.50
9/4
1:24.64
10
DKTA
Tracy, Robin
1:24.55
9/5
1:20.84
8
MOST
Elias, Tiitta
1:26.10
9/3
1:22.76
9
SPM
Zien, Livia
1:29.33
9/6
1:29.04
11
SYSM
Elliott, Daphne
1:30.59
9/2
NS
VERMO
Belmar, Doris
1:44.01
9/7
1:43.88
12
AMAZ
Ortiz, Celina
2:13.13
9/1
2:11.06
13
SPM
Bogue, Sherri
3:05.00
9/8
NS
Age Group 55-59
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
PBM
Pipes, Karlyn
1:10.19
8/4
1:11.85
1
SFTL
Hung, Maria
1:15.60
8/5
1:16.46
2
MOST
Ingraham, Susan
1:18.42
8/3
1:22.93
3
MASPR
Benevides, Jesoni
1:21.10
8/6
1:23.75
5
IM
Froehlich, Kathryn
1:23.50
8/2
1:23.11
4
MBC
Letarte, Sylvie
1:28.00
8/7
1:29.56
6
ANBM
Rokich, Karen
1:35.00
8/1
1:44.29
8
SNOW
Russello, Stacey
1:40.31
8/8
1:46.14
10
ELMIL
Hernandez, Josephine
1:45.15
7/4
1:44.73
9
MMAC
Clutter, Cynthia
1:54.58
7/5
1:47.30
11
WMST
White, Lisa
1:55.00
7/3
DQ
SFTL
Chin-Ogilvie, Adrienne
1:55.30
7/6
1:57.99
12
BDO
Mardle, Valerie
1:58.00
7/2
NS
MOST
Robinson, Ming
2:00.00
7/7
1:36.43
7
VERMO
Calderon, Sandra
2:11.07
7/8
2:00.41
13
Age Group 60-64
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
LAPS
Granger, Traci
1:13.00
6/4
1:13.51
1
WMAC
Alioto, Laurie
1:20.50
6/5
1:20.53
2
SDSM
Neville, Cathy
1:30.50
6/3
1:31.10
3
FACT
McNulty, Barbara
1:32.20
6/6
1:35.79
4
KONA
Taylor, Barbara
1:36.12
6/2
1:40.97
6
BRMAS
Melo, Marina Palmeira
1:42.00
6/7
1:40.65
5
INDY
Gettelfinger, Cheryl
1:44.83
6/1
1:45.34
8
SVY
Lampe, Betty
1:50.04
6/8
1:53.57
9
LCNM
Hair, Margaret
1:52.63
5/6
1:43.99
7
SKY
Baldwin, Patricia
2:06.85
5/7
2:17.28
10
AMAZ
Gutierrez, Angelica
2:15.00
5/5
DQ
Age Group 65-69
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
SFTL
McCloskey, Cecilia
1:20.90
4/4
1:21.13
1
ANV
Vaca, Laura
1:21.05
4/5
1:22.45
2
MOST
Lindsey, Connie
1:45.04
4/3
1:45.88
3
FACT
Hirr, Patrice
1:46.63
4/6
NS
MOST
Mayhew, Chris
1:46.87
4/2
NS
SDSM
Kaguni, Laurie
1:51.25
4/7
NS
MOST
Miller, Jan
1:51.30
4/1
1:47.78
4
SMS
Williams, Dale
1:55.00
4/8
1:50.53
5
ANV
Arévalo Reyes, María Martha
2:04.00
3/4
DQ
FACT
Tittle, Kathleen
2:10.00
3/5
2:18.85
7
MACC
Courtois, Lina
2:30.00
3/3
2:06.07
6
BRMAS
Cosenza, Bianca
2:49.00
3/6
NS
GAJA
Hamilton, Rebecca
4:25.13
1/3
4:23.58
8
Age Group 70-74
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
WMST
Boak, Carolyn
1:36.08
2/3
1:35.24
1
MMAC
Menard, Joanne
1:40.49
2/2
1:47.99
2
SNM
Tyler, A Susan
1:45.40
2/4
NS
PSM
Welch, Sarah
1:46.31
2/1
1:50.94
3
Age Group 75-79
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
SYSM
Meyers, Susan
1:54.00
2/6
2:03.39
1
GBM
Caron, Aagje
2:35.63
2/7
2:28.64
2
MARY
Weston, Frances
3:15.20
2/5
3:17.47
3
Age Group 80-84
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
FACT
Tullman, Patricia
2:31.82
1/4
2:25.20
1
FACT
Henderson, Martha
2:51.63
1/5
2:48.12
2
Key
DQ
Disqualified
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home