Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
Pan American Masters 2018 Swimming Championship ( Sat, Jul 28, 2018 - Sat, Aug 4, 2018 )
Psych Sheet
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 301: Women 200 M Back
159 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Age Group 18-24
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
ELMIL
Ramirez, Valery
2:37.17
22/4
2:30.46
1
AMAZ
Reza, Grace Alitzel
3:10.01
22/5
3:11.19
3
ELMIL
Cascante, Allison
3:11.01
22/3
3:02.84
2
AWLM
Grant, Gina
3:48.25
22/6
3:42.14
4
Age Group 25-29
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
PIRAT
Anchia, Susan
2:29.80
21/4
2:35.69
2
PSCM
Moronuki, Emi
2:33.18
21/5
2:13.19
1
FMAIA
Mendonca, Marcella
2:38.32
21/3
2:59.48
5
TECH
De Steur, Alienor
2:44.00
21/6
2:52.26
4
GSMS
Miller, Jenna
2:44.46
21/2
2:50.26
3
SST
Covarrubias, Paula
2:50.00
21/7
3:07.95
6
GSMS
McCumber, Veronica
3:04.06
21/1
3:26.81
8
GSMS
Bartley, Sarah
3:20.06
21/8
3:20.19
7
ANV
Cervantes Pita, Melissa
3:32.30
18/5
NS
SKY
Baldwin, Tricia
4:05.52
18/6
4:05.01
9
Age Group 30-34
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
TW
Hale, Alicia
2:26.40
20/4
2:24.02
2
MMAC
Harrigan, Kelly
2:28.75
20/5
2:23.00
1
SDSM
Parker, Emily
2:32.33
20/3
2:34.48
3
SPP
Younkins, Karen
2:37.42
20/6
2:45.78
5
ASC
Scaparra, Joan
2:46.86
20/2
2:56.00
6
SST
Herrera, Paola
2:50.00
20/1
2:59.33
7
MALLO
Sexton, Aoife
2:50.00
20/7
3:05.34
8
AJINC
Piazera, Marina
2:50.10
20/8
2:44.90
4
MASTE
Villalobos Molina, Tatiana
3:45.00
18/7
3:29.37
9
Age Group 35-39
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
UMAC
Grover, Mollie
2:32.76
19/4
2:32.74
1
SKY
Singleton, Natasha
2:35.32
19/5
NS
PBM
Nuudi, Laura
2:35.56
19/3
2:38.67
2
ACUCO
Myandsoo-Simmons, Marianna
2:40.19
19/6
2:50.66
4
BUMS
Schafer, Melissa
2:41.87
19/2
2:52.48
5
OKUDA
Ferreira, Aline
2:42.50
19/7
2:44.73
3
TYM
Ramírez Cavazos, Leticia
2:54.37
19/1
2:56.73
6
SIMAS
Caviedes, Maria del Pilar
2:59.00
19/8
3:10.55
8
GNU
Dresseno, Luciana
3:09.00
18/3
3:03.28
7
ANV
Rodriguez, Jessica
3:12.00
18/4
3:17.38
9
ADMS
King, Sarah
5:48.00
18/2
5:57.67
10
Age Group 40-44
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
PALM
Yocum, Kari
2:39.50
17/4
2:44.29
4
MOVY
Iles, Debbie
2:41.04
17/5
2:35.19
2
UC09
Gross, Jennifer
2:45.60
17/3
2:40.15
3
PSCM
Inada, Noriko
2:46.52
17/6
2:27.07
1
ELMIL
Carnevale, Cecilia
2:56.32
17/2
2:51.24
5
NICK
Colby, Mary
3:11.99
17/7
3:09.09
6
Age Group 45-49
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
ELMIL
Poll, Claudia
2:31.30
16/4
2:31.38
1
DN
Tejeda, Ana
2:43.55
16/5
2:47.17
4
SPM
Texel, Paula
2:45.00
16/3
2:46.87
3
HAFL
Stewart, Ann
2:49.15
16/6
2:48.67
5
NCMS
Braun, Erika
2:50.00
16/2
2:40.47
2
AWJ
Hankins, Malena
2:57.47
16/7
2:55.37
6
DAM
Denison, Stephanie
2:59.20
16/1
NS
OAK
Navarro, Maria
3:05.00
16/8
3:10.40
8
PEMA
Nakagawa, Angela
3:08.15
15/4
3:04.01
7
OPTA
Espinosa Guzmán, Sandra
3:08.20
15/5
3:11.17
9
LRC
Urdapilleta, Karla
3:20.00
15/3
3:26.25
10
AQAMA
Jimenez Villa, Victoria
3:25.00
15/6
3:36.07
11
APUPY
Crosby, Dawn
3:30.23
15/2
3:44.44
12
CDDS
Acevedo, Gloria
4:40.00
15/7
5:03.33
14
MICH
Day, Danielle
4:58.34
15/1
4:12.65
13
Age Group 50-54
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
NTXL
Stone, Stephanie
2:32.30
14/4
2:34.09
1
NCMS
Vazquez, Maria
2:49.96
14/5
2:50.15
4
SPM
Westerman, Karen
2:51.67
14/3
2:49.66
3
SYSM
Buxton, Sylvia
2:55.00
14/6
3:01.53
8
ESMS
Tomley, Patty
2:56.75
14/2
2:54.21
6
LMAO
Prey-Luedtke, Sharill
3:00.00
14/7
2:57.76
7
SPM
Petersen, Charlotte
3:01.00
14/1
2:46.41
2
IM
Sands, Liz
3:02.00
14/8
2:52.95
5
GAJA
Countryman, Marianne
3:04.56
13/4
3:03.33
9
PALM
Hallman-Kenner, Cathy
3:10.09
13/5
3:05.28
10
UC15
Rietz, Heather
3:15.00
13/3
NS
YCFM
Zimmermann, Kathy
3:24.63
13/6
3:57.22
14
GMAC
Gieseking, Elizabeth
3:29.81
13/2
3:23.90
11
SKY
Ehringer, Susan
3:39.08
13/7
3:40.03
12
TBAM
Ness, Karen
3:54.72
13/1
3:44.16
13
SPORT
Agredano Moreno, Maru
4:00.00
13/8
4:44.25
16
AMAZ
Suarez, Cecilia
4:20.20
10/6
4:22.10
15
AMAZ
Ortiz, Celina
4:45.45
10/7
NS
Age Group 55-59
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
NTXL
Bailey, Monica
2:50.00
12/4
3:05.41
6
CMS
Najjar, Ellie
2:51.77
12/5
2:53.37
2
MOST
Ingraham, Susan
2:55.03
12/3
3:01.26
5
CVMM
Cleavenger, Becky
2:56.71
12/6
3:00.10
3
PSM
Courtney, Zena
2:57.88
12/2
3:00.41
4
ARIZ
Bunch, Brigid
3:00.33
12/7
2:49.30
1
MICH
Brown, Denise
3:02.49
12/1
NS
SFTL
Kelly, Mary Shawn
3:04.27
12/8
NS
SYSM
Kirkpatrick, Laura
3:05.67
11/4
NS
ARKM
Hyink, Carolyn
3:11.10
11/5
3:11.89
8
MBC
Letarte, Sylvie
3:15.00
11/3
3:10.09
7
APUPY
Nery Huerta, Carmen
3:15.98
11/6
3:21.44
9
EE
Pérez, Claudia
3:24.19
11/2
3:30.81
11
ELMIL
Hernandez, Josephine
3:30.15
11/7
3:29.79
10
TXLA
Irawan, Yuni
3:31.45
11/1
3:37.73
12
EE
Bilbao, Maria
3:55.28
11/8
3:58.35
13
GAJA
Hooe, Donna
4:00.00
10/3
NS
VERMO
Calderon, Sandra
4:55.02
10/4
4:31.61
14
ACUCO
Collavini, Teresa
5:06.00
10/2
4:35.65
15
TOR
Gomezmarquez, Florinda
5:20.21
10/5
5:15.65
16
Age Group 60-64
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
WCM
Bilich, Bonnie
2:40.84
9/4
NS
MARY
Pfinsgraff, Joan
2:51.90
9/5
2:48.38
1
STAR
McDonough, Janet
2:56.00
9/3
2:54.25
2
CPM
Mallarino, Aroma
3:00.00
9/6
2:58.31
3
WMAC
Alioto, Laurie
3:05.20
9/2
3:00.53
4
CVMM
Kirkpatrick-Reno, Nancy
3:15.00
9/7
NS
MICH
Weir, Sue
3:16.65
9/1
3:29.88
9
FACT
Lasher, Cynthia
3:23.00
9/8
3:24.40
6
AQRLS
Valencia, Marcela
3:29.00
8/4
3:27.95
8
SYSM
Van Doren, Mary
3:30.57
8/5
3:47.41
12
IM
Emmrich, Ann
3:33.08
8/3
3:26.20
7
LVM
Dolan LaMar, Diana
3:35.00
8/6
3:23.30
5
FACT
Walker, Brenda
3:38.89
8/2
3:45.26
11
NCMS
Alton, Dale
3:40.00
8/7
NS
GNU
Souza, Beatriz
3:45.00
8/1
3:57.93
13
GAJA
Penn, Ginger
3:51.54
8/8
3:37.57
10
LCNM
Hair, Margaret
3:55.63
4/3
4:01.09
14
ACUCO
Rico, Olga
4:57.10
4/4
5:30.17
16
FMN
Reyes, Victorina
5:40.48
4/2
4:51.22
15
Age Group 65-69
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
SFTL
McCloskey, Cecilia
2:56.21
7/4
2:54.48
1
PBM
Craffey, Joan
3:06.00
7/5
3:09.38
2
YCFM
Fulton, Linda
3:14.16
7/3
3:13.24
3
SPORT
Vaca Hernández, Lilia
3:25.00
7/6
3:25.59
4
UTAH
Lyman, Carolyn
3:31.15
7/2
3:32.98
6
TERR
Canaval, Ana
3:45.00
7/7
3:37.40
7
SYSM
Moore, Meredith
3:45.00
7/1
3:44.50
9
MOST
Miller, Jan
3:47.05
7/8
3:29.31
5
MICH
Zirger, Brigitte
3:51.28
6/4
4:03.65
10
SMS
Williams, Dale
3:53.00
6/5
3:41.58
8
SDSM
Kaguni, Laurie
4:06.93
6/3
NS
FACT
Evans, Merry
4:20.00
6/6
4:17.43
11
O2
Myer, Cynthia
4:22.50
6/2
NS
DSTAK
Magalhaes, Helane
4:29.08
6/7
4:26.09
12
SPM
Carpenter-vanDijk, Sheila
4:30.00
6/1
NS
ANV
Arévalo Reyes, María Martha
4:40.00
4/5
4:41.98
13
CMS
Yoder, Margie
4:40.00
6/8
NS
MASPR
Geromel Bezerra de M, Unknown
4:49.63
4/6
5:21.51
14
Age Group 70-74
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
PSM
Welch, Sarah
2:56.16
5/4
3:57.80
5
IM
McDaniel, Georgia
3:38.46
5/5
3:41.81
1
SFTL
Ventura, Rosa
3:40.53
5/3
3:55.59
3
MOST
Vitt, Ann
3:48.69
5/6
3:55.94
4
SLAM
Pohlmann, Mary
3:53.14
5/2
3:53.82
2
SNM
Tyler, A Susan
4:15.25
5/7
NS
BRMAS
Romero, Elaine
4:27.15
5/1
4:38.46
6
MOST
Dusenbury, Lynn
4:58.01
5/8
4:45.10
7
BRMAS
Mello, Kaya
5:20.00
4/7
6:49.79
8
Age Group 75-79
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
BRMAS
Freitas, Herilene
3:53.00
3/4
NS
SYSM
Gilligan, Chris
3:58.01
3/5
3:43.28
1
UC31
Ackley, Ella
4:05.98
3/3
4:24.01
3
AGUA
Katz, Jane
4:09.50
3/6
3:53.85
2
RMST
Manheim, Lucy
4:39.96
3/2
5:12.47
5
FACT
Rowan, Mary Rose
5:06.69
3/7
4:57.34
4
SYSM
Miller, Jan
5:07.73
3/1
5:38.95
7
GAJA
Ottosen, Sue
5:22.81
3/8
5:38.77
6
FMN
Ramirez Ramos, Felicitas
5:35.00
2/7
6:43.65
9
GAJA
Haase, Judith
5:48.13
2/6
6:24.71
8
FMM
Hutinger, Margie
6:19.98
2/8
NS
Age Group 80-84
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
PEMA
Leon, Victoria
4:55.10
2/3
4:43.51
1
HAHAV
Busch Herrera, Eliana
4:56.56
2/4
4:53.49
3
VIC
Varty, Eulah
5:00.05
2/2
4:52.53
2
DAA
Aenlle, Irma
5:05.00
2/5
DQ
FACT
Henderson, Martha
5:06.68
2/1
5:04.92
4
Age Group 85-89
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
MOST
Wheatley, Diane
4:38.75
1/4
5:34.74
2
MARY
Coleman, Jill
5:20.00
1/5
5:25.50
1
FACT
Campbell, Joan
6:29.87
1/3
6:08.68
3
Age Group 90-94
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
FACT
Lorenzi, Betty
4:48.89
1/6
4:46.69
1
Key
DQ
Disqualified
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home