Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
MSTAS 33rd Winter SC Championships 2017 ( Sat, Aug 19, 2017 - Sun, Aug 20, 2017 )
Psych Sheet
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 22: Mixed 50 M Back
35 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Age Group 18-24 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
THV
Tongs, Meegan
46.00
3/2
42.49
1
Age Group 25-29 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
TLC
Lyons, Sarah
35.30
4/5
36.35
1
Age Group 35-39 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
THV
Doyle, Ellie
40.11
4/1
40.61
1
Age Group 35-39 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
TLC
Henderson, Steve
37.00
4/3
37.52
1
TLC
Beattie, Tim
47.37
3/7
46.63
2
Age Group 40-44 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
VYR
Nicholls, Cindy
38.20
4/6
35.54
1
THB
Cousins, Annaliese
42.09
3/4
40.90
2
Age Group 40-44 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
TLC
Shaw, Tim
50.00
3/1
43.60
1
Age Group 45-49 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
VCS
Howlett, Peta
40.00
4/2
39.28
1
TLC
Reid, Simone
45.00
3/3
44.02
2
THB
Jones, Kylie
50.64
2/4
55.31
3
Age Group 45-49 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
TLC
Kelly, Paul
40.00
4/7
NS
Age Group 50-54 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
TAC
Burke, Jo
1:00.00
2/1
50.77
1
Age Group 50-54 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
TAC
Spinks, David
35.00
4/4
36.45
1
Age Group 55-59 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
TLC
Brown, Christine
44.00
3/5
40.54
1
TLC
Bower, Suzanne
48.00
NS
NS
TDP
Evans, Carmen
50.00
3/8
45.95
2
Age Group 60-64 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
TLC
Stancombe, Pamela
52.00
2/3
NS
TLC
Stancombe, Pamela
52.00
2/3
NS
THB
Adams, Judith
54.09
2/2
NS
THB
Peterson, Pia
1:00.00
2/8
58.70
1
Age Group 60-64 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
TLC
Doran, Michael
54.00
2/6
51.45
1
THB
Bellis, Michael
1:05.00
1/3
53.38
2
TLC
Stancombe, Paul
1:05.00
1/6
NS
TLC
Stancombe, Paul
1:05.00
1/6
NS
Age Group 65-69 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
TDP
Farley, Diane
1:00.00
1/4
55.99
2
TLC
Merridew, Sarah
1:05.00
1/2
47.86
1
Age Group 65-69 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
TLC
Tucker, Robert
41.00
4/8
42.19
1
TLC
Towers, John
1:08.25
1/7
1:14.36
2
Age Group 70-74 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
TTL
Michell, Annie
1:10.00
1/1
1:03.16
1
TTL
Tillema, Jose
1:20.00
1/8
NS
Age Group 70-74 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
TAC
Forman, Tony
45.54
3/6
45.70
1
TTS
Tillema, Mendelt
51.00
2/5
NS
TDP
Philip, Graham
1:05.00
1/5
NS
Age Group 75-79 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
TLC
Pugh, John
58.00
2/7
56.94
1
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home