Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
MSTAS 33rd Winter SC Championships 2017 ( Sat, Aug 19, 2017 - Sun, Aug 20, 2017 )
Psych Sheet
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 19: Mixed 25 M Fly
34 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Age Group 18-24 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
VPP
Takimoto, Ayako
13.00
5/4
13.19
1
Age Group 25-29 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
TLC
Lyons, Sarah
15.46
5/1
15.44
1
Age Group 30-34 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
TDP
Wells, Megan
18.00
4/5
15.36
1
Age Group 35-39 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
THV
Doyle, Ellie
19.24
4/8
16.79
1
TLC
Brook, Michelle
30.00
2/1
18.15
2
Age Group 35-39 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
TVA
Magnussen, Costan
13.50
5/5
13.03
1
TLC
Henderson, Steve
14.00
5/6
13.91
2
Age Group 40-44 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
VYR
Nicholls, Cindy
18.05
4/6
15.34
1
THB
Cousins, Annaliese
20.98
3/2
16.94
2
Age Group 40-44 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
VYR
Shard, Dean
14.30
5/2
13.85
1
Age Group 45-49 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
TLC
Reid, Simone
16.00
5/8
16.92
1
TLC
Bradfield, Rebecca
20.00
3/5
18.40
3
NBR
Woods, Kylie
21.90
3/1
17.40
2
Age Group 45-49 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
QLT
McKaig, John
13.50
5/3
13.12
1
VPP
Linoh, Suwito
18.00
4/4
16.66
2
Age Group 50-54 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
TAC
Kline, Michele
20.00
3/4
20.20
1
TAC
Terhorst, Susan
23.00
2/4
21.88
2
Age Group 50-54 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
TAC
Spinks, David
15.00
5/7
14.56
1
TLC
Woodworth, Bill
18.00
4/3
17.79
2
THB
Richards, Steve
25.00
2/2
21.01
3
Age Group 55-59 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
TAC
French, Donna
19.00
4/1
19.68
1
THB
Gregory, Diane
25.00
2/3
25.82
2
TLC
Walton, Barbara
28.00
NS
NS
Age Group 55-59 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
TAC
Brown, Peter
22.00
3/8
18.55
1
Age Group 60-64 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
VMV
Boekel, Sue
20.53
3/6
20.76
1
TLC
McMahon, Alwynne
25.00
2/6
23.32
2
Age Group 60-64 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
TLC
Butorac, Roger
19.00
4/7
18.33
1
TLC
Cleveland, Rick
19.00
4/2
19.94
2
TLC
Stancombe, Paul
30.00
NS
NS
TLC
Stancombe, Paul
30.00
1/5
NS
Age Group 65-69 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
TAC
Dillon, Ros
21.01
3/7
21.41
1
Age Group 65-69 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
TAC
Tyrell, Philip
20.00
3/3
17.20
1
TLC
Brien, Ray
25.00
2/7
21.73
2
Age Group 70-74 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
TTS
Tillema, Mendelt
24.00
2/5
NS
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home