Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
MSTAS 33rd Winter SC Championships 2017 ( Sat, Aug 19, 2017 - Sun, Aug 20, 2017 )
Psych Sheet
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 8: Mixed 100 M Free
54 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Age Group 18-24 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
VPP
Takimoto, Ayako
1:00.00
7/3
NS
VPP
Fraser, Jackie
1:10.72
6/5
1:09.06
1
THV
Tongs, Meegan
1:30.00
4/1
1:22.94
2
Age Group 25-29 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
VPP
Humphrey, Jacinta
1:05.57
7/7
1:05.53
1
Age Group 25-29 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
VPP
Schultz, Darius
54.48
7/4
54.69
1
Age Group 30-34 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
TDP
Wells, Megan
1:15.00
6/8
1:07.35
1
Age Group 35-39 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
TLC
Hodgetts, Tahnee
1:14.33
6/7
1:09.95
1
THB
Davies, Bonnie
1:40.00
3/1
1:33.22
2
TLC
Spencer, Jacquie
2:23.39
1/6
2:26.39
3
Age Group 35-39 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
TLC
Brook, Ashley
1:00.00
7/6
59.53
1
Age Group 40-44 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
VYR
Nicholls, Cindy
1:08.50
7/1
1:06.11
1
THB
Copping, Alison
1:50.00
1/4
1:34.16
2
Age Group 40-44 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
TDP
Homan, Ricky
1:05.00
7/2
1:05.15
1
Age Group 45-49 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
TLC
Jack, Merodi
1:12.32
6/6
1:09.40
1
TAC
Steele, Anne
1:15.50
5/4
1:10.83
2
VCS
Howlett, Peta
1:18.00
5/2
1:18.34
3
TLC
Bradfield, Rebecca
1:20.00
5/1
1:21.14
4
TLC
Kulahan, Khai
1:33.00
3/4
1:23.73
5
THB
Jones, Kylie
1:33.48
3/5
1:42.44
6
Age Group 45-49 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
QLT
McKaig, John
59.75
7/5
58.60
1
TLC
Kelly, Paul
1:18.00
5/3
1:17.84
2
TAC
Kingsley, Mark
1:37.35
3/7
1:33.79
3
Age Group 50-54 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
TAC
Kline, Michele
1:25.00
4/5
1:21.43
1
TLC
Ward, Susan
1:40.00
3/8
1:34.81
3
TAC
Terhorst, Susan
1:45.00
2/4
1:31.58
2
Age Group 50-54 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
TTS
Venables, Phil
1:10.00
7/8
1:09.31
1
TAC
Aird, Steven
1:12.00
6/3
1:11.12
2
NRY
Lewin, Greg
1:15.00
6/1
1:15.68
3
TDP
McIvor, David
1:30.00
4/7
1:20.30
4
TLC
Bradfield, Greg
1:45.00
2/5
1:32.81
5
Age Group 55-59 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
TLC
Brown, Christine
1:17.00
5/5
1:14.11
1
TAC
French, Donna
1:25.00
4/3
1:18.20
2
VDC
Clarkson, Caroline
1:28.00
4/2
1:25.38
3
TDP
Evans, Carmen
1:35.00
3/6
1:32.49
4
THB
Gregory, Diane
1:45.00
2/1
1:48.14
6
TLC
Jack, Libby
NT
1/7
1:36.27
5
Age Group 55-59 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
TLC
Harding, Lawson
1:20.00
5/7
1:16.85
1
Age Group 60-64 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
VMV
Boekel, Sue
1:21.45
4/4
1:21.86
1
THB
Peterson, Pia
1:35.00
3/2
1:33.04
2
Age Group 60-64 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
TAC
Nichols, Allan
1:14.00
6/2
1:13.95
1
TLC
Butorac, Roger
1:18.00
5/6
1:20.43
2
TLC
Doran, Michael
1:27.00
4/6
1:27.11
4
TLC
Cleveland, Rick
1:30.00
4/8
1:34.37
5
THB
Bellis, Michael
1:35.00
3/3
1:27.04
3
TLC
Kilov, Errol
1:50.00
1/5
1:36.46
6
Age Group 65-69 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
TLC
Latchford, Annie
1:45.00
2/3
1:28.14
1
TLC
Merridew, Sarah
1:45.00
2/2
1:30.52
2
THB
Cousins, Mary
1:48.03
NS
NS
Age Group 65-69 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
TAC
Tyrell, Philip
1:10.00
6/4
1:08.36
1
Age Group 70-74 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
TAC
Neill, Kay
1:45.00
2/6
1:38.66
1
TTL
Michell, Annie
2:10.00
1/3
1:54.22
2
Age Group 70-74 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
TAC
Forman, Tony
1:20.19
5/8
1:21.69
1
Age Group 75-79 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
THB
Chew, Jan
2:36.50
1/2
2:45.27
1
Age Group 75-79 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
TLC
Pugh, John
1:45.00
2/7
1:42.84
1
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home