Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2017 Pacific Masters Long Course Swimming Championships ( Fri, Jul 14, 2017 - Sun, Jul 16, 2017 )
Psych Sheet
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 37: Women 200 M Breast
33 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Age Group 25-29
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
DAM
Mohn, Jennifer
3:14.34
1/5
3:24.15
2
19
MVM
Thomas, Dana
3:28.00
1/8
3:19.09
1
21
Age Group 30-34
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MELO
Russell, Holly
4:00.00
3/6
3:51.39
1
21
Age Group 35-39
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SRM
Rueda, Marcela
3:15.83
1/6
3:17.17
1
21
MEMO
Flynn, Elizabeth
3:40.00
2/3
3:34.34
2
19
TCAM
Hieb-Stock, Lisa
3:55.28
3/5
3:40.85
3
18
Age Group 40-44
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
OPA
Glenn, Katie
2:58.92
1/4
2:50.39
1
21
Age Group 45-49
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
CRUZ
Hertzer, Cynthia
3:15.00
1/3
3:13.26
1
21
DAM
Garforth, Emma
3:22.70
1/7
3:14.75
2
19
MVM
Rees, Karla
3:38.00
2/5
3:44.46
3
18
Age Group 50-54
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SRM
Bulman, Robin
3:26.34
1/1
3:25.15
1
21
UC38
Beall, Tami
3:50.10
2/7
3:32.41
2
19
QSS
Jobst, Silke
4:22.35
NS
NS
0
Age Group 55-59
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SRM
Walts, Merrie
3:22.21
1/2
3:20.21
1
21
UC38
Terhorst, Hermine
3:46.00
2/6
NS
0
USF
Gerhan, Martha
4:10.00
3/2
4:09.11
2
19
WCM
Dibley, Allison
4:19.51
3/7
4:34.91
3
18
ALB
Carroll, Leah
4:42.22
4/3
4:43.71
4
17
MAAC
Focha, Teresa
4:59.00
4/6
4:50.05
5
16
Age Group 60-64
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
TAM
Wheeler, Barbara
3:35.00
2/4
3:32.17
1
21
PCCM
Boyer, Karen
3:46.06
2/2
3:50.80
2
19
DAM
Sprouse, Cecily
3:57.14
3/3
3:56.18
3
18
NUTS
Mothersill, Jane
4:26.00
3/8
3:59.87
4
17
ALMA
Jaffer, Johanna
5:00.00
4/7
4:22.40
5
16
USF
Dunn, Audrey
5:00.00
4/2
5:01.99
7
14
USF
Byrnes, Barbara
6:30.00
4/8
4:43.71
6
15
Age Group 65-69
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
OREG
Gettling, Janet
3:50.71
2/1
3:54.07
1
21
LOM
Cambra-Brungard, Jeanne
3:55.17
3/4
3:57.56
2
19
RHMS
Coholan, Annette
4:30.17
4/5
4:35.68
3
18
Age Group 70-74
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MAM
Barnea, Daniela
3:55.15
2/8
3:56.45
1
21
WCM
Scott, Stephanie
4:22.00
3/1
4:23.28
2
19
MAM
Caso, Susie
4:30.00
4/4
4:45.11
3
18
Age Group 85-89
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
WCM
Hirsch, Ann
5:25.00
4/1
5:27.96
1
21
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home