Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2017 Pacific Masters Long Course Swimming Championships ( Fri, Jul 14, 2017 - Sun, Jul 16, 2017 )
Psych Sheet
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 33: Women 200 M IM
42 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Age Group 18-24
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
QSS
Kolesar, Allisyn
3:10.00
2/7
3:29.59
1
21
Age Group 25-29
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MEMO
Yamauchi, Penelope
2:26.54
1/4
2:33.34
1
21
WCM
Gaudinier, Lindsay
2:49.79
1/2
2:45.83
2
19
WCM
Hwang, Jenn
2:53.28
1/1
2:56.55
3
18
MVM
Thomas, Dana
3:08.00
2/6
3:03.03
4
17
Age Group 30-34
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
TVM
Radecke-Noble, Jennifer
2:40.00
1/5
2:39.98
1
21
WCM
Tiernan, Heather
3:00.00
2/3
2:54.93
2
19
RHMS
Burton, Sarah
3:10.00
2/1
3:09.07
3
18
Age Group 35-39
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
WCM
Richards, Ericka
2:40.33
1/3
2:44.57
1
21
Age Group 40-44
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SRVM
Smith, Angela
3:12.00
2/8
2:59.02
1
21
MELO
Crowley, Kelly
3:12.99
3/4
3:21.70
2
19
WCM
Ongerth, Ann Michelle
3:31.00
4/4
3:37.50
3
18
Age Group 45-49
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SRM
Jones, Sara
2:54.77
1/8
2:58.21
2
19
CRUZ
Hertzer, Cynthia
3:00.00
2/5
2:56.22
1
21
MEMO
de la Torre, Yasuko
3:20.00
3/2
3:15.59
3
18
MVM
Rees, Karla
3:27.00
3/8
3:22.38
4
17
Age Group 50-54
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
TOC
Welting, Laureen
2:48.44
1/6
2:47.50
1
21
DAM
Russell, Jane
3:08.42
2/2
3:01.84
2
19
NBA
Coomber, Molly
3:08.55
NS
NS
0
SRM
Bulman, Robin
3:15.25
3/3
3:17.15
3
18
WCM
Taylor, Catherine
3:36.86
NS
NS
0
QSS
Jobst, Silke
3:57.85
NS
NS
0
WCM
Asta, Lisa
4:50.46
5/3
4:52.21
4
17
Age Group 55-59
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
WCM
Bilich, Bonnie
2:52.00
1/7
2:47.71
1
21
SRM
Walts, Merrie
2:56.17
2/4
2:55.97
2
19
USF
McNamara, Kathleen
3:20.00
3/6
3:25.19
3
18
USF
Gerhan, Martha
3:40.00
4/6
3:46.08
4
17
WCM
Dibley, Allison
4:05.67
4/8
4:16.65
5
16
ALB
Carroll, Leah
4:49.58
5/5
4:49.41
6
15
Age Group 60-64
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
TAM
Wheeler, Barbara
3:15.00
3/5
3:10.41
1
21
PCCM
Boyer, Karen
3:20.82
3/7
3:28.34
2
19
TOC
Quinn, Phyllis
3:25.80
3/1
3:32.00
3
18
DAM
Sprouse, Cecily
3:35.58
4/5
3:36.53
4
17
NUTS
Mothersill, Jane
4:05.00
4/1
3:44.21
5
16
USF
Byrnes, Barbara
5:00.00
5/2
4:14.26
6
15
Age Group 65-69
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SMST
Guthrie, Sally
3:36.00
4/3
3:32.95
1
21
TCAM
Parola, Sheryl
4:29.20
NS
NS
0
TCAM
Kessel, Karen
4:50.76
5/6
5:25.31
2
19
WCM
Nakell, Linda
6:40.00
5/7
5:41.95
3
18
Age Group 70-74
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MAM
Barnea, Daniela
3:49.20
4/2
3:45.76
1
21
WCM
Scott, Stephanie
4:04.00
4/7
4:07.88
2
19
Age Group 75-79
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
DAM
Munn, Susan
4:37.10
5/4
4:41.65
1
21
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home