Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2018 Masters Swimming Australia National Championships ( Wed, Apr 18, 2018 - Sat, Apr 21, 2018 )
Psych Sheet
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 7: Mixed 400 M IM
96 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Rank
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
1
VPP
Cronk, Stephen
35-39
4:55.00
12/4
5:01.46
1
2
WCM
Cousins, Michael
18-24
5:00.00
12/5
5:34.12
1
3
NBT
Cleland, Aaron
40-44
5:10.00
12/3
5:11.83
1
4
NET
Lemmon, Paul
50-54
5:12.50
12/6
5:05.03
1
5
CHELS
Sabala, Michael
35-39
5:25.17
12/2
DQ
6
VGS
Sendecky, Mark
35-39
5:30.00
12/7
5:30.25
2
7
VPP
Winton, Steven
40-44
5:35.00
NS
NS
8
NPN
MacKay, Stuart
40-44
5:39.00
NS
NS
9
QLT
McKaig, John
45-49
5:40.00
11/4
5:42.72
1
10
TLC
Brook, Ashley
35-39
5:45.00
11/3
5:43.51
3
10
SAM
Smedley, Mark
55-59
5:45.00
11/6
5:44.69
1
10
WWC
Lawrenson, Kieren
40-44
5:45.00
11/5
5:44.72
3
10
NSP
Hawton, Jon
50-54
5:45.00
11/7
5:53.86
3
14
VGS
Webb, Kodie
40-44
5:50.00
11/2
5:41.73
2
14
VPP
Ashley, Susanna
30-34
5:50.00
11/8
5:42.65
1
16
WCM
Brackstone, Kristy
35-39
5:50.57
11/1
5:52.75
1
17
VPP
Humphrey, Jacinta
25-29
5:53.46
10/4
5:59.16
2
18
TAC
Steele, Anne
50-54
6:00.00
10/5
6:10.21
1
19
QGC
Vivers, Paul
55-59
6:05.00
10/6
6:18.19
3
20
WPC
Maxwell, Aaron
50-54
6:10.00
10/2
5:53.30
2
20
NBT
Knickerbocker, Audrey
25-29
6:10.00
10/7
5:56.19
1
20
SHB
Simpson, Grant
60-64
6:10.00
10/3
6:01.19
1
20
WSG
Morelli, Ron
55-59
6:10.00
10/8
DQ
24
VPP
Scott, Ian
25-29
6:15.00
10/1
5:37.58
1
24
NBT
Brown, Stephen
55-59
6:15.00
9/4
6:03.88
2
26
NMR
Sakurovs, Alison
30-34
6:18.02
9/5
6:15.81
2
27
TAC
Slugocki, Maciej
65-69
6:20.00
NS
NS
28
SHB
Sutcliffe, Joanne
55-59
6:25.00
9/3
6:24.48
1
28
NTN
Makin, Caroline
50-54
6:25.00
9/2
6:24.65
3
28
NSP
Roche, Heidi
45-49
6:25.00
9/7
6:37.44
1
31
QMM
Horton, Hobe
60-64
6:25.36
9/8
6:24.94
2
32
NSP
Tompkins, Sue
55-59
6:28.00
9/1
6:36.19
3
33
WCM
Bell, Sally
55-59
6:29.50
8/4
6:31.99
2
34
WRK
Burdekin, Craig
40-44
6:30.00
8/7
6:00.66
4
34
WRK
van der Wel, Ingrid
40-44
6:30.00
8/3
6:12.58
1
34
WMV
Anderson, Stuart
30-34
6:30.00
8/6
6:12.88
1
34
VMV
Burt, Tony
45-49
6:30.00
8/5
6:25.46
2
38
WMH
Cahill, John
50-54
6:30.23
8/2
7:27.73
4
39
NBT
Rogers, Sandra
50-54
6:32.01
8/8
6:31.02
4
40
NTN
Burgess, Katrina
50-54
6:33.00
NS
NS
41
WRK
Young, Bridget
50-54
6:40.00
7/5
6:19.73
2
41
NML
Ludgate, Helen
45-49
6:40.00
7/4
6:51.21
2
43
NBT
McDonald, Mark
30-34
6:45.00
7/6
6:37.59
2
43
VMV
Taylor, Donald
65-69
6:45.00
7/3
6:58.75
2
43
WCM
Infante, Carol-Ann
50-54
6:45.00
NS
NS
46
WML
Rickard, Alan
35-39
6:47.61
7/2
6:46.74
4
47
QBN
Clarkson, Tracy
65-69
6:50.00
3/2
7:32.66
1
48
WAB
Cannon, Marcelle
45-49
6:52.31
7/1
7:06.18
4
49
VSC
Howes, Peter
45-49
6:52.71
6/4
7:15.02
3
50
CDW
Gibson, Paul
65-69
6:55.00
6/5
6:55.17
1
51
WCM
Tait, Brigid
55-59
7:00.00
6/6
6:44.24
5
51
WWF
Roper, Garry
55-59
7:00.00
6/7
6:47.12
4
51
WMV
Hart, Lesley
55-59
7:00.00
6/3
7:15.39
8
54
VPP
Daly, Michael
60-64
7:01.45
6/2
7:06.26
3
55
VMV
McNeil, Andrea
55-59
7:08.00
6/1
6:36.71
4
55
QRT
Churchill, Meryl
55-59
7:08.00
6/8
7:10.13
6
57
WBM
Badani, Nicole
40-44
7:10.00
5/5
7:05.30
2
57
SMR
Wareing, Deborah
60-64
7:10.00
5/4
7:17.72
3
57
WAM
Burch, Rowena
30-34
7:10.00
5/6
7:31.39
5
60
WOP
Whitehead, Heather
55-59
7:24.00
5/3
7:11.47
7
61
NBT
Blamires, Megan
45-49
7:28.00
5/7
6:57.63
3
62
WGT
Jackson, Amber
30-34
7:29.29
5/2
6:35.76
3
63
WCM
Eisenhauer, Anna
30-34
7:30.00
5/8
6:52.78
4
63
WML
Renner, Tony
60-64
7:30.00
NS
NS
65
WCM
Johnson, Richard
55-59
7:38.00
4/4
7:35.96
5
66
QMM
Southam, Colette
50-54
7:45.00
NS
NS
67
QMM
Morley, Helen
60-64
7:45.59
4/6
7:15.33
1
68
VMV
Cocks, John
80-84
7:49.00
4/3
7:39.40
1
69
QAC
Horton, Karina
60-64
7:50.00
4/7
7:16.52
2
69
QDU
Crollick, Therese
60-64
7:50.00
4/2
8:03.85
5
71
QBR
Ernst, Andree
65-69
7:52.45
4/8
8:11.48
2
72
WCM
Anthony, Vivienne
55-59
7:55.00
4/1
7:25.48
9
73
NWG
Bailey, Paul
55-59
7:59.00
3/4
7:55.68
6
74
NSA
Mundy, Graham
65-69
8:00.00
3/5
8:18.46
3
74
WRV
Neethling, Nadine
35-39
8:00.00
3/6
8:38.67
2
76
WCM
Paul, Victor
70-74
8:15.00
3/3
7:42.23
1
76
NWS
Blanch, Kerryn
45-49
8:15.00
3/8
7:53.65
5
76
TDP
Watkinson, Marcia
60-64
8:15.00
3/7
8:24.56
6
76
WCM
Farmer, Alison
50-54
8:15.00
3/2
NS
80
VDC
Clarkson, Caroline
60-64
8:30.00
3/1
7:52.23
4
81
VNL
Kirton, Jan
65-69
8:45.00
2/4
8:26.00
3
81
WSU
Edmondson, Anne
60-64
8:45.00
2/5
8:44.23
7
83
NCT
McLeod, Russell
65-69
9:00.00
2/3
8:31.26
4
83
WOP
Scott, Geoffrey
60-64
9:00.00
2/6
9:15.98
4
85
TTL
Dillon, Ros
65-69
9:22.00
2/7
DQ
86
NSA
Saviane, Anita
75-79
9:30.00
2/2
9:27.84
1
87
THB
Gregory, Diane
60-64
9:40.00
2/1
9:31.71
8
87
SAT
Ramsay, Tubby
80-84
9:40.00
2/8
10:30.57
3
89
WOP
Andrew, Ruth
70-74
9:55.00
1/4
9:23.81
1
90
WMH
Wingate, Ivan
80-84
10:00.00
1/5
10:03.15
2
91
WCM
Elliott, Theresa
75-79
10:28.00
1/6
10:04.26
2
92
CDW
Roberts, Maggie
80-84
12:35.03
1/3
DQ
93
QMM
Davis, Brian
75-79
14:30.00
1/7
NS
94
WAB
Hanna, Maureen
70-74
15:10.00
1/2
15:03.90
2
95
WMV
McGough, Glad
85-89
16:07.19
1/8
17:24.55
1
96
THB
Daft, Katherine
55-59
NT
NS
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
DQ
Disqualified
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home