Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
Metro Champs Long Course ( Fri, Jul 14, 2017 - Sun, Jul 16, 2017 )
Psych Sheet
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 40: Boys 50 M Breast
182 Swimmers
Rank
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
1
UN-03
Fourzon, Erik
11-12
33.04
1/4
33.24
1
53
2
RAPD
Lee, Abraham
11-12
35.99
1/5
36.71
2
51
3
EMS
Tang, Michael
11-12
38.68
1/3
38.44
3
50
4
CERR
Wong, Benjamin
11-12
39.47
1/6
39.02
5
48
5
LKWD
D'Aloisio, Nathaniel
11-12
40.01
1/2
41.05
10
43
6
CERR
Mackinnon, Aaron
11-12
40.19
1/7
40.28
7
46
7
SMT
Tsai, Russell
11-12
40.41
1/1
41.00
9
44
8
RAPD
Kim, Colin
11-12
40.42
1/8
41.39
11
42
9
RMDA
Luengo, Nicholas
11-12
40.70
2/4
38.83
4
49
10
LKWD
Jue, Colin
11-12
41.08
2/5
40.73
8
45
11
MSAC
Geer, Colin
11-12
41.76
2/3
39.79
6
47
12
RMDA
Baxter, David
9-10
42.94
2/6
42.01
1
53
13
CRWN
Hah, John
11-12
43.23
2/2
41.74
12
41
14
ARSC
Shen, Jordan
11-12
43.64
2/7
42.94
16
37
15
LKWD
Ngo, Timothy
11-12
43.77
23/8
DQ
0
16
VKNG
Montoya, Alexander
11-12
44.05
2/8
42.06
13
40
16
RAPD
Phillips, Kalimba
11-12
44.05
2/1
42.80
15
38
18
SPS
Nakagawa, Anderson
11-12
44.59
3/4
44.13
19
0
19
CRWN
Ho, Shawn
11-12
44.64
3/5
43.33
18
0
20
RFSH
Shaffer, Jacob
9-10
44.79
3/3
45.84
4
49
21
RMDA
Ocean, Kenneth
11-12
45.06
3/6
NS
0
22
SMT
Chua, Ethan
11-12
45.39
3/2
45.65
20
0
23
CRWN
Chiu, Jonathan
11-12
45.41
3/7
43.25
17
0
24
RMDA
DeAnda, Joel
11-12
45.43
3/1
42.62
14
39
25
RMDA
Isip, Joshua
11-12
45.79
3/8
43.39
4
31
25
LKWD
Terracina, William
11-12
45.79
4/4
45.27
7
28
27
RAPD
Hernandez, Richard
11-12
46.28
4/5
45.22
6
29
28
PASA
Choi, Ephraim
11-12
46.32
4/3
42.65
3
32
29
CERR
Hajipour, Parsa
11-12
46.46
4/6
44.92
5
30
30
CERR
Mo, Cheney
9-10
46.65
4/2
44.62
2
51
31
SMT
Ng, Joseph
11-12
46.69
4/7
40.44
1
35
32
CERR
Ly, Kyle
11-12
46.88
4/1
45.43
10
25
33
EMS
Lam, Darren
11-12
46.89
4/8
42.54
2
33
34
LBSH
Woodson, Jack
11-12
47.11
5/4
45.29
8
27
35
CRWN
Jiang, Kenny
9-10
47.36
5/5
47.29
7
46
36
SMT
Kadiman, Jayden
9-10
48.09
5/3
45.77
3
50
37
CERR
Dornoff, Anthony
7-8
48.38
5/6
47.71
1
53
38
RAPD
Uzan, Matthew
11-12
48.41
5/2
48.74
12
23
39
ARSC
Seo, Patrick
11-12
48.53
5/7
47.89
11
24
40
RMDA
Ausness, Nathan
11-12
48.56
5/1
45.36
9
26
41
TRID
Gasparyan, Levon
11-12
48.63
5/8
DQ
0
42
MAX
Santoso, Gavin
9-10
49.34
6/4
47.75
9
44
43
MAX
Liu, Ray
9-10
49.52
6/5
49.01
12
41
44
TRID
Cao, Kyle
11-12
49.64
6/3
50.17
13
22
45
MPMR
Yip Huang, Roberto
11-12
49.89
6/6
51.36
16
1
46
LKWD
Garcia, Gerald Christoff
9-10
50.03
6/2
47.77
10
43
47
LKWD
Low, Matthew
9-10
50.09
6/7
51.14
16
37
48
SMT
Lin, Austin
11-12
50.11
6/8
48.19
6
11
48
VKNG
Alcala, Diego
11-12
50.11
6/1
48.48
7
10
50
CERR
Hua, Hunter
9-10
50.14
7/4
48.52
11
42
51
RAPD
Shin, Brandon
9-10
50.18
7/5
51.16
17
0
52
SMT
Wen, Al
11-12
50.58
7/3
48.88
9
8
53
RMDA
Adkins, Silas
9-10
50.59
7/6
47.51
8
45
54
MPMR
Shiung, Colin
11-12
50.63
7/2
51.59
17
0
55
SPS
Sudijono, Nicholas
11-12
50.68
7/7
41.47
1
17
56
DWNY
Rosales, Zinadin
9-10
50.80
7/1
50.71
15
38
57
OAS
Alvarez, Conner
9-10
50.88
7/8
47.13
5
48
58
RMDA
Garzon, Esiquiel
9-10
51.18
8/4
47.14
6
47
59
RMDA
Chavez, Adam
9-10
51.34
8/5
49.60
13
40
60
LKWD
Montiel, Zachariah
11-12
51.37
8/3
45.27
3
14
61
LKWD
Mccance, Alexander
9-10
51.39
8/6
50.16
14
39
62
RAPD
Kim, Aiden
11-12
51.57
8/2
49.95
13
4
63
RAPD
Lee, Aiden
9-10
51.63
8/7
50.62
5
30
64
ULTR
Quintas, Ian
11-12
51.72
8/1
44.74
2
15
65
RMDA
Rayfield, Robert
11-12
51.80
8/8
52.48
21
0
66
ARSC
Farrington, Sebastian
9-10
51.83
9/4
47.68
1
35
67
EMS
Lee, Dennis
11-12
52.03
9/5
48.62
8
9
68
RMDA
Chavez, Noah
11-12
52.43
9/3
DQ
0
69
SPS
Sakahara, Andrew
11-12
52.59
9/6
53.82
24
0
70
ULTR
Flores, Jai
9-10
53.07
9/2
50.33
4
31
71
CERR
Fok, Matthew
11-12
53.46
9/7
DQ
0
72
SMT
Ho, Matthew
9-10
53.85
9/1
DQ
0
73
LKWD
Glynn, Neill
9-10
53.94
9/8
57.21
10
25
74
WAC
Walsh, Kristopher
11-12
54.11
10/4
53.44
22
0
75
PASA
Li, Richard
9-10
54.14
10/5
49.89
3
32
76
TRID
Tsuei, Wen-Shin Kyle
7-8
54.41
10/3
52.95
2
51
77
OAS
Krohman, Gavin
9-10
54.75
10/6
56.86
9
26
78
RMDA
Usita, Jarem
9-10
54.76
10/2
54.75
6
29
79
RMDA
Kopitsa, Roman
11-12
54.92
10/7
53.94
25
0
80
PASA
Wong, Brandon
11-12
55.46
10/1
48.94
10
7
81
MPMR
Yang, Felix
11-12
55.52
10/8
49.53
11
6
82
COMM
Padilla, Nicholas
11-12
55.53
11/4
50.65
14
3
83
MAX
Yu, Andy
9-10
55.67
11/5
58.88
11
24
84
MPMR
Lam, Kyle
11-12
55.84
11/3
49.68
12
5
85
SPS
Kandul, Matvey
9-10
55.92
11/6
48.12
2
33
86
LKWD
Padilla, Andrew
11-12
55.99
11/2
53.56
23
0
87
COMM
Lucas, Alejandro
9-10
56.00
11/7
55.85
8
27
88
TRID
Peng, Felix
11-12
56.02
11/1
54.68
28
0
89
LKWD
Drylie, Alex
9-10
56.06
11/8
DQ
0
90
MPMR
Quintero-Guan, Sean
9-10
56.07
12/4
55.53
7
28
91
VKNG
Vega, Brooklyn
7-8
56.08
12/5
58.11
4
49
92
WAC
Benedict, Adrian
7-8
56.17
12/3
54.79
3
50
93
CRWN
Chiu, Gabriel
7-8
56.22
12/6
DQ
0
94
OAS
Loza, Kristian
9-10
56.67
12/2
53.06
5
12
95
CALI
Choi, Yu
11-12
56.89
12/7
54.95
29
0
96
SGSG
Chun, Tim
9-10
57.02
12/1
54.25
8
9
97
WAC
Marsh, Maximilian
9-10
57.20
12/8
DQ
0
98
LKWD
Cuevas, Javier
9-10
57.31
13/5
49.71
2
15
98
MAX
Lin, Lechuan
9-10
57.31
13/4
57.84
12
5
100
MPMR
Fong, Eric
11-12
57.53
13/3
DQ
0
101
SPS
Han, Chris
11-12
57.58
13/6
54.44
27
0
102
TRID
Zhang, Anthony
9-10
57.60
13/2
50.55
3
14
103
LKWD
Dyer, Kenneth
11-12
58.00
13/7
52.00
19
0
104
MPMR
Quintero-Guan, Karl
9-10
59.00
13/1
53.70
7
10
105
SPS
Wakiyama, Eugene
9-10
59.06
13/8
DQ
0
106
SGSG
Wu, Jeffrey
11-12
59.10
14/4
1:00.32
34
0
107
BSC
Flexo, Daniel
11-12
59.58
14/5
56.20
30
0
108
TRID
Xie, Maxie
9-10
59.81
14/3
57.18
11
6
109
FROG
Herrera, Cruz
11-12
59.88
14/6
52.40
20
0
110
LKWD
Mattenson, Tyler
7-8
59.95
14/7
57.54
1
35
110
SPS
Sui, Jonathan
9-10
59.95
14/2
1:02.52
20
0
112
CRWN
Hah, Jeremy
7-8
1:00.03
14/1
DQ
0
113
MPMR
Huynh, Jason
11-12
1:00.16
14/8
1:07.74
37
0
114
RMDA
Ramirez, Roy
9-10
1:00.27
15/4
53.09
6
11
115
UN-01
Azuma, Matthew
11-12
1:00.90
15/5
59.57
32
0
116
VKNG
Trowbridge, Cash
7-8
1:01.02
15/3
1:00.11
2
33
117
MSAC
Cassiano, Luke
11-12
1:01.83
15/6
54.17
26
0
118
MAX
Wang, Hughes
9-10
1:01.88
15/2
56.24
9
8
119
PASA
Thomas, Wilson
9-10
1:02.02
15/7
52.81
4
13
120
RMDA
Narciso, Joshua Chase
11-12
1:02.25
15/1
59.58
33
0
121
TRID
Chen, Ethan
9-10
1:02.44
15/8
59.74
16
1
122
VKNG
Santos, Endre Maximillian
9-10
1:02.79
16/4
1:05.80
26
0
123
VKNG
Santos, Elonzo Madison
9-10
1:02.83
16/5
58.99
14
3
124
SGSG
Wu, Matthew
9-10
1:03.13
16/3
DQ
0
125
MPMR
Zhou, Ambrose
11-12
1:03.21
16/6
57.51
31
0
126
RMDA
Rivera, Miles
9-10
1:03.40
16/2
58.00
13
4
127
TRID
Gasparyan, Vartan
9-10
1:03.41
16/7
1:05.65
25
0
128
MPMR
Qian, Alton
11-12
1:03.55
16/1
DQ
0
129
MPMR
Chu, Ho Yeung
9-10
1:03.56
16/8
DQ
0
130
SPS
Estanislao, Ryan
9-10
1:03.75
17/4
56.33
10
7
131
BSC
Okunev, Andrey
9-10
1:04.51
17/5
1:07.06
27
0
132
RMDA
Chiang, Jordan
7-8
1:04.99
17/3
1:00.22
3
32
133
TRID
LeeNguyen, Brendan
7-8
1:05.77
17/6
1:05.48
5
30
134
ARSC
Lee, Nick
11-12
1:05.90
17/2
1:00.59
35
0
135
RMDA
Ocean, Howard
9-10
1:06.00
17/7
1:04.92
24
0
136
LKWD
Vu, Christopher
9-10
1:06.16
17/1
1:02.73
21
0
137
RAPD
Hyun, Matthew
9-10
1:06.36
17/8
1:04.01
22
0
138
WAC
Reyes, Julian
7-8
1:06.71
18/4
1:00.38
4
31
139
SGSG
Tran, Caymin
9-10
1:06.74
18/5
1:01.42
17
0
140
MSAC
Haq, Adam
7-8
1:07.80
18/3
1:09.82
8
27
141
COMM
Ocampo, Nicolas
7-8
1:07.92
18/6
1:05.66
6
29
142
OAS
Krohman, Kian
7-8
1:08.17
18/2
1:08.14
7
28
143
LBSH
Phillips, Noah
11-12
1:08.21
18/7
1:04.90
36
0
144
FROG
Ramos, Ricardo
7-8
1:08.51
18/1
1:09.46
9
8
145
MPMR
Luong, Eric
7-8
1:09.06
18/8
1:09.70
10
7
146
RMDA
Medrano, August
9-10
1:09.11
19/4
DQ
0
147
SGSG
Ramirez, Daniel
9-10
1:09.31
19/5
1:02.40
19
0
148
RMDA
Baxter, Joshua
7-8
1:09.54
19/3
1:02.64
2
15
149
LKWD
Rubio Jr., Ramon
9-10
1:09.77
19/6
1:09.79
28
0
150
RMDA
Frascini, Jeremiah
7-8
1:11.01
19/2
1:07.25
7
10
151
RMDA
Escalante, Yeshua
7-8
1:11.06
19/7
1:04.41
3
14
152
LKWD
Tu, Aiden
11-12
1:11.57
19/1
DQ
0
153
RMDA
Jang, Nathan
7-8
1:12.43
19/8
1:05.62
5
12
154
WAC
Estrada, Dominic
7-8
1:12.49
20/4
1:06.94
6
11
155
SGSG
Lee, Kyle
9-10
1:12.96
20/5
59.06
15
2
156
LKWD
Martinez, Noah
9-10
1:13.11
20/3
DQ
0
157
LKWD
Flores, Sammuel
5-6
1:18.39
20/6
DQ
0
158
MPMR
Garcia, Diego
7-8
1:20.34
20/2
1:13.26
11
6
159
LKWD
Tu, Mason
9-10
1:20.40
20/7
1:01.89
18
0
160
FROG
Martin, Xander
9-10
1:24.03
20/1
1:04.39
23
0
161
SMT
Yeung, Aidan
7-8
1:26.74
20/8
1:05.29
4
13
162
SGSG
Rocha, Diego
7-8
1:29.17
21/4
DQ
0
163
VKNG
Garner, Eathan
9-10
1:29.49
21/5
1:10.74
30
0
164
SGSG
Gao, Yun Cheng
9-10
1:30.49
21/3
DQ
0
165
RMDA
Jang, Elliott
9-10
1:30.75
21/6
1:17.54
31
0
166
MPMR
Acevedo, Dominic
9-10
1:35.68
21/2
DQ
0
167
ARSC
Cao, Nicholas
11-12
NT
22/4
45.95
4
13
167
RAPD
Kim, Andrew
11-12
NT
21/1
46.87
5
12
167
ARSC
Huang, Jianson
9-10
NT
22/6
48.74
1
17
167
ARSC
Lok, Jesse
11-12
NT
21/8
51.05
15
2
167
EMS
Tran, Kyle
11-12
NT
22/5
51.91
18
0
167
RAPD
Son, Daniel
7-8
NT
22/8
58.65
1
17
167
EMS
Egorov, Mikchail
5-6
NT
23/3
1:03.32
1
17
167
RAPD
Kim, Chris
7-8
NT
23/5
1:09.36
8
9
167
UN-01
Rondero, Samuel
9-10
NT
22/3
1:10.52
29
0
167
TRID
Lan, Jonathan
7-8
NT
22/1
1:17.74
12
5
167
RAPD
Park, Ian
7-8
NT
23/4
1:21.09
13
4
167
SPS
Tang, Harrison
9-10
NT
22/2
1:22.17
32
0
167
SPS
Xie, Ethan
11-12
NT
21/7
DQ
0
167
EMS
Kusuma, Aston
5-6
NT
23/6
DQ
0
167
RMDA
Shin, Jayden
7-8
NT
22/7
DQ
0
167
VKNG
Trowbridge, Conner
5-6
NT
23/2
DQ
0
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
DQ
Disqualified
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home