Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
Metro Champs Long Course ( Fri, Jul 14, 2017 - Sun, Jul 16, 2017 )
Psych Sheet
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 16: Boys 200 M Breast
76 Swimmers
Rank
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
1
PASA
Lin, Tristan
15&O
2:30.75
1/4
2:34.53
1
53
2
TRID
Ku, Jason
15&O
2:36.13
1/5
2:39.84
2
51
3
SMT
Wong, Preston
15&O
2:40.49
1/3
2:42.19
4
49
4
MAX
Yeh, Jonathan
15&O
2:41.83
1/6
2:42.10
3
50
5
RMDA
Mihailescu, Robert
15&O
2:42.02
1/2
2:48.10
12
41
6
SMT
Tsai, Kurtis
15&O
2:42.37
1/7
2:46.99
7
46
7
LKWD
Cerda, Louis
13-14
2:42.96
1/1
2:59.42
16
37
8
TRID
Ku, William
15&O
2:43.16
1/8
2:47.33
8
45
9
DWNY
Rosales, Werner
15&O
2:44.50
2/4
2:50.04
14
39
10
DWNY
Powell, Marcus
15&O
2:44.94
2/5
2:47.75
9
44
11
DWNY
Wadsworth, Ethan
15&O
2:44.95
2/3
2:49.51
13
40
12
RMDA
Thomsic, Ethan
13-14
2:45.65
2/6
2:45.42
1
53
13
LKWD
Morris, Jeffrey
15&O
2:46.63
2/2
2:45.71
6
47
14
MPMR
Yu, Jordon
15&O
2:47.82
2/7
2:51.14
15
38
15
TRID
Tse, Joshua
13-14
2:47.89
2/1
2:51.79
6
47
16
RMDA
Boynton, Joshua
15&O
2:48.42
2/8
2:43.23
5
48
17
FROG
Karunaratne, Keith
13-14
2:49.06
3/4
2:51.78
5
48
18
MPMR
Young, Ronald
15&O
2:50.76
3/5
2:54.97
20
0
19
LKWD
De Loera, Jorge
15&O
2:50.78
3/3
2:47.88
10
43
20
MPMR
Fong, Nathan
15&O
2:51.23
3/6
2:55.18
21
0
21
LKWD
Amiset, Maxime
15&O
2:51.27
3/2
2:52.54
16
37
22
LKWD
Joson, Joshua
13-14
2:52.09
3/7
2:50.50
4
49
23
RAPD
Park, Brian
13-14
2:52.50
3/1
2:54.23
9
44
24
FROG
Martin, Aaron
15&O
2:53.03
3/8
2:54.63
18
0
25
WAC
Pugrad, Paul
15&O
2:53.10
4/4
2:47.93
11
42
26
RMDA
Soga, Patrick
15&O
2:53.69
4/5
3:00.43
22
0
27
ARSC
Mar, Joshua
13-14
2:53.95
4/3
2:55.12
11
42
28
SGSG
Hu, Joshua
13-14
2:54.20
4/6
2:53.93
8
45
29
CRWN
Cai, Jin Rui
15&O
2:55.13
4/2
3:00.71
23
0
30
DWNY
Wadsworth, Derek
15&O
2:55.49
4/7
2:53.53
17
0
31
SGSG
Perez, Steven
15&O
2:55.62
4/1
DQ
0
32
RMDA
Serrano, Anthony
13-14
2:56.54
4/8
2:54.92
10
43
33
RMDA
Rhee, Sebastian
15&O
2:56.75
5/4
3:09.22
28
0
34
MPMR
Nguyen, Dalton
13-14
2:57.06
5/5
2:49.96
3
50
35
LKWD
Marquez, Tomas
13-14
2:57.99
5/3
2:56.51
12
41
36
LKWD
Nguyen, James
15&O
2:59.15
5/6
3:01.45
25
0
37
MAX
Paing, Myo
13-14
2:59.77
5/2
2:57.64
13
40
38
LKWD
Garcia, Gabriel
15&O
2:59.87
5/7
3:02.82
27
0
39
RAPD
Lee, Jong-Seok
13-14
3:00.29
5/1
2:58.08
14
39
40
MPMR
Tu, Brandon
15&O
3:00.44
5/8
DQ
0
41
CERR
Park, Edward
13-14
3:00.93
6/4
2:53.30
7
46
42
TRID
Luo, Keyan
13-14
3:01.29
6/5
3:01.19
19
0
43
RMDA
Min, Alex
13-14
3:01.47
6/3
2:49.90
2
51
44
RMDA
Yang, Jacob
15&O
3:01.91
6/6
3:00.95
24
0
45
MPMR
Quan, Justin
15&O
3:02.07
6/2
3:02.06
26
0
46
ARSC
Cheung, Brandon
13-14
3:02.83
6/7
2:58.41
15
38
47
RAPD
Shin, Jerald
13-14
3:03.13
6/1
3:01.74
20
0
48
CRWN
Chiu, Timothy
15&O
3:03.31
6/8
2:54.71
19
0
49
RMDA
Tunac, Brayson
13-14
3:03.55
7/4
3:05.41
23
0
50
MPMR
Luong, Patrick
13-14
3:03.93
7/5
3:05.58
24
0
51
MPMR
Garcia, Ethan
15&O
3:04.04
7/3
2:55.37
1
35
52
RMDA
Newberry, Ethan
13-14
3:05.07
7/6
2:59.94
17
0
53
BSC
Snyder, Zachary
15&O
3:05.55
7/2
2:56.97
2
33
54
SMT
Liu, Jonathan
13-14
3:05.57
7/7
3:04.02
21
0
55
RMDA
Okada, Jacob
13-14
3:05.69
7/1
3:07.71
27
0
56
RMDA
Garcia, Noah
13-14
3:06.49
7/8
3:00.16
18
0
57
SMT
Lee, Aaron
13-14
3:07.39
8/4
3:08.71
28
0
58
SPS
Bradley, Ryan
13-14
3:07.95
8/5
3:05.22
22
0
59
BAC
Garcia, German
13-14
3:07.98
8/3
3:17.77
30
0
60
ULTR
Alcala, Brandon
15&O
3:08.33
8/6
3:11.71
5
30
61
CRWN
Leung, Derek
13-14
3:09.03
8/2
3:06.83
25
0
62
TRID
Lee, Stephen
13-14
3:09.11
8/7
3:11.61
29
0
63
RAPD
Oh, James
13-14
3:09.21
8/1
3:07.20
26
0
64
RMDA
Chong, Wesley
15&O
3:10.02
8/8
3:07.11
4
31
65
LKWD
Contreras, Carlos
13-14
3:15.79
9/4
3:13.40
4
31
66
ARSC
Lam, Brian
13-14
3:18.30
9/5
3:10.46
3
32
67
SGSG
Hesse, Zachary
15&O
3:20.40
9/3
2:58.10
3
32
68
PASA
Tam, Lance
15&O
3:22.62
9/6
3:23.56
1
17
69
PASA
Lin, Owen
13-14
3:26.27
9/2
3:14.49
5
30
70
LBSH
Cheung, Solomon
13-14
3:27.82
9/7
3:22.26
7
28
71
RMDA
Ochoa, Dominic
13-14
3:28.25
9/1
3:23.71
8
27
72
MPMR
Yang, Isaac
13-14
3:30.21
9/8
3:19.55
6
29
73
LKWD
Garcia, Ghian
13-14
3:31.33
10/4
3:20.28
1
17
74
SGSG
Leung, James
13-14
3:32.89
10/5
3:06.28
1
35
75
ARSC
Kuo, Nathan
13-14
3:33.00
10/3
3:07.37
2
33
76
LBSH
Whicker, Philip
13-14
3:34.20
10/6
3:23.15
2
15
Key
DQ
Disqualified
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home