Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
Downey Swim Meet ( Sat, May 6, 2017 - Sun, May 7, 2017 )
Psych Sheet
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 75: Girls 100 M Back
59 Swimmers
Rank
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
1
WAC
Cheramy, Marian
13-14
1:14.08
1/5
1:16.62
1
20
2
FROG
Drossel, Emily
13-14
1:15.26
1/6
1:18.04
4
15
3
DWNY
Contreras, Bethany
15&O
1:15.88
1/4
1:22.01
5
14
4
CERR
Rigor, Jamie
13-14
1:16.73
1/7
1:17.68
2
17
5
UN-01
Knapp, Brenna
15&O
1:17.26
1/3
1:21.80
4
15
6
SGSG
Tran, Kayanne
13-14
1:17.56
1/8
1:20.38
7
12
7
UN-08
Wu, Vanessa
15&O
1:17.57
1/2
1:18.51
2
17
8
RMDA
Walters, Natalie
13-14
1:17.78
2/5
1:19.65
5
14
9
BSC
Marr, Leila
13-14
1:18.07
2/6
1:17.95
3
16
10
UN-05
Rosales, Natalie
15&O
1:18.19
2/4
1:17.96
1
20
11
UN-05
Villa, Alejandra
15&O
1:18.42
2/7
1:21.17
3
16
12
BSC
Buffington, Georgia
13-14
1:19.72
2/3
1:23.79
9
9
13
RMDA
Topinio, Laila
13-14
1:21.13
2/8
1:21.62
8
11
14
RMDA
Gonzalez, Gabriella
13-14
1:21.15
2/2
1:20.22
6
13
15
CERR
Yang, Ashley
13-14
1:22.46
3/5
1:23.82
10
7
16
VKNG
Knapp, Allison
13-14
1:23.56
3/6
1:24.14
11
6
17
UN-05
Palomera, Emily
15&O
1:23.65
3/4
1:26.93
6
13
18
RMDA
Esquerra, Sydney
13-14
1:24.64
3/7
1:25.31
12
5
19
VKNG
Aldridge, Maria Atanacia
13-14
1:25.50
3/3
1:26.82
6
13
20
BSC
Reina, Isabella
13-14
1:26.25
3/8
1:24.45
3
16
21
UN-07
Lee, Emily
15&O
1:26.29
3/2
1:27.08
1
20
22
COMM
Olivas, Marisela
15&O
1:26.36
4/5
1:36.57
6
13
23
COMM
Gimenez, Ayelen
15&O
1:26.73
4/6
1:31.54
3
16
24
MPMR
Tang, Angelina
13-14
1:27.13
4/4
1:25.63
4
15
25
RMDA
Azuma, Samantha
13-14
1:28.18
4/7
1:26.15
5
14
26
DWNY
Prata, Michelle
13-14
1:28.35
4/3
1:29.85
9
9
27
RMDA
Brus, Isabelle
13-14
1:28.67
4/8
1:22.40
1
20
28
DWNY
Salazar, Angelina
13-14
1:28.72
4/2
1:31.45
10
7
29
RMDA
Nguyenkhoa, Anya
13-14
1:28.89
5/5
1:23.81
2
17
30
VKNG
Maze, Karri
13-14
1:29.38
5/6
1:29.72
8
11
31
UN-09
Torres, Claudia
15&O
1:30.80
5/4
1:33.26
5
14
32
CERR
Polanco, Montserrat
15&O
1:31.15
5/7
1:31.03
2
17
33
COMM
Barragan, Casey
13-14
1:31.51
5/3
1:27.92
7
12
34
DWNY
Prata, Sidney
15&O
1:31.59
5/8
1:33.08
4
15
35
RMDA
Steppe, Jewelianne
13-14
1:31.72
5/2
1:32.95
11
6
36
UN-05
Pastor, Samantha
13-14
1:31.89
6/5
1:33.56
12
5
37
UN-07
Luna, Maria
15&O
1:33.80
6/6
1:32.30
2
17
38
VKNG
Erezo, Jacey Marie
13-14
1:34.77
6/4
1:32.83
7
12
39
EMS
Naranjo, Alica
13-14
1:35.23
6/7
1:36.09
8
11
40
COMM
Zacarias, Camila
13-14
1:36.21
6/3
1:29.57
4
15
41
RMDA
Vo, Brianna
15&O
1:36.32
6/8
1:19.94
1
20
42
RMDA
Berentes, Roxanna
13-14
1:38.63
6/2
1:32.03
6
13
43
DWNY
Reyes, Anabel
13-14
1:39.04
7/5
1:40.14
13
4
44
DWNY
Villa, Alondra
13-14
1:39.26
7/6
1:39.47
11
6
45
WAC
Rodriguez, Reanna
13-14
1:40.30
7/4
1:40.13
12
5
46
DWNY
Olivieros, KeRINA
15&O
1:41.05
7/7
DQ
0
47
BPAC
Fei, Wen Ting
13-14
1:47.83
7/3
1:46.53
16
1
48
DWNY
Serrano, Zayanna
13-14
1:55.98
7/8
1:54.04
18
0
49
DWNY
Larson, Josilyn
13-14
1:58.48
7/2
DQ
0
50
MPMR
Ung, Michelle
13-14
NT
9/4
1:18.77
1
20
50
WAC
Benedict, Jenny
13-14
NT
8/2
1:22.84
2
17
50
RMDA
Green, Sophia
13-14
NT
8/4
1:24.39
3
16
50
RMDA
Bispango, Barbara
13-14
NT
8/5
1:31.68
5
14
50
OAS
Andrews, Georgia
13-14
NT
9/5
1:37.34
9
9
50
VKNG
Kawamoto, Hanna
13-14
NT
8/8
1:38.63
10
7
50
RFSH
Jorgensen, Ella
13-14
NT
8/3
1:41.81
14
3
50
LBSH
Quarles, Brooklyn
13-14
NT
9/6
1:43.99
15
2
50
VKNG
Gose, Tyler
13-14
NT
8/6
1:47.32
17
0
50
MPMR
Shiung, Caitlin
13-14
NT
8/7
1:55.94
19
0
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
DQ
Disqualified
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home