Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
Downey Swim Meet ( Sat, May 6, 2017 - Sun, May 7, 2017 )
Psych Sheet
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 34: Boys 100 M Breast
62 Swimmers
Rank
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
1
UN-05
Wadsworth, Ethan
15&O
1:14.20
1/5
1:16.10
1
20
2
UN-07
Mihailescu, Robert
15&O
1:14.60
1/6
1:17.90
2
17
3
UN-05
Powell, Marcus
15&O
1:15.11
1/4
1:18.72
5
14
4
UN-08
Yu, Jordon
15&O
1:15.75
1/7
1:18.45
3
16
5
RMDA
Ortiz, Matt
13-14
1:15.77
1/3
1:15.55
1
20
6
UN-09
Barragan, Jesse
15&O
1:16.16
1/8
1:22.39
9
9
7
FROG
Martin, Aaron
15&O
1:17.41
1/2
1:20.95
6
13
8
UN-05
Rosales, Werner
15&O
1:18.64
2/5
1:18.56
4
15
9
UN-08
Fong, Nathan
13-14
1:20.21
2/6
1:22.20
3
16
10
UN-05
Wadsworth, Derek
15&O
1:20.65
2/4
1:21.84
8
11
11
UN-08
Nguyen, Dalton
13-14
1:21.37
2/7
1:23.21
5
14
12
RMDA
Thomsic, Ethan
13-14
1:22.01
2/3
1:22.22
4
15
13
UN-08
Wang, Aaron
15&O
1:22.49
2/8
1:25.19
11
6
14
UN-07
Yang, Jacob
15&O
1:22.68
2/2
1:23.57
10
7
15
SGSG
Perez, Steven
15&O
1:22.88
3/5
1:21.59
7
12
16
CERR
Vu, Huy
13-14
1:24.22
3/6
1:25.50
8
11
17
VKNG
Amory, Abraham
13-14
1:24.61
3/4
1:18.62
2
17
18
RMDA
Serrano, Anthony
13-14
1:24.90
3/7
1:30.59
15
2
19
RMDA
Garcia, Noah
13-14
1:25.01
3/3
1:23.84
6
13
20
CERR
Park, Edward
13-14
1:25.59
3/8
1:25.54
9
9
21
UN-08
Garcia, Ethan
13-14
1:26.33
3/2
1:24.23
7
12
22
RMDA
Woo, Kyle
13-14
1:27.14
4/5
1:28.99
12
5
23
RMDA
Boynton, Joshua
15&O
1:27.28
4/6
1:22.15
1
20
24
SGSG
Naono, Gene
13-14
1:27.51
4/4
1:29.24
13
4
25
UN-07
Chong, Wesley
15&O
1:27.98
4/7
1:25.46
2
17
26
CRWN
Leung, Derek
13-14
1:28.09
4/3
1:29.30
14
3
27
RMDA
Okada, Jacob
13-14
1:28.72
4/8
1:28.42
11
6
28
ARSC
Lam, Brian
13-14
1:28.96
4/2
1:27.81
10
7
29
CERR
Mahar, Joshua
13-14
1:29.60
5/5
1:28.48
5
14
30
UN-05
Del Carpio, Dominik
15&O
1:29.73
5/6
1:30.61
3
16
31
DWNY
Flores, Armando
13-14
1:30.83
5/4
1:27.11
3
16
32
ARSC
Cheung, Brandon
13-14
1:31.16
5/7
1:24.88
1
20
33
SGSG
Leung, James
13-14
1:31.57
5/3
1:28.04
4
15
34
UN-07
Franco, Geovanni
13-14
1:31.89
5/8
1:26.24
2
17
35
CERR
Fan, Connor
13-14
1:32.14
9/2
1:33.51
10
7
36
FROG
Sidikpramana, Aidan
13-14
1:32.18
5/2
1:31.15
8
11
37
RMDA
Ochoa, Dominic
13-14
1:32.58
6/5
1:32.51
9
9
38
EMS
Zhang, Xiao Chen
13-14
1:33.42
6/6
1:35.81
12
5
39
EMS
Tran, Kevin
13-14
1:33.97
6/4
1:39.84
13
4
40
RMDA
Huerta, Isaiah
13-14
1:34.10
6/7
1:30.68
7
12
41
RMDA
De Los Reyes, Jacob
15&O
1:34.47
6/3
1:34.91
1
20
42
VKNG
Abrera, Kenneth Darren
13-14
1:35.39
6/8
1:35.49
11
6
43
FROG
Vass, Andrew
13-14
1:36.42
6/2
1:28.99
6
13
44
RMDA
Campbell, Sean
13-14
1:37.36
7/5
1:34.79
6
13
45
UN-05
Arguello, Juancarlos
13-14
1:39.85
7/6
1:26.87
1
20
46
DWNY
Amador, Nathan
15&O
1:40.21
7/4
1:40.58
3
16
47
VKNG
Hertzog, Tomas
13-14
1:41.46
7/7
1:34.23
5
14
48
RMDA
Chavez, Samuel
13-14
1:43.48
7/3
1:37.52
8
11
49
WAC
Barellano, James
13-14
1:45.00
7/8
1:34.21
4
15
50
RMDA
Wong, William
13-14
1:47.83
7/2
1:44.73
12
5
51
RMDA
Moran, Alessandro
13-14
1:50.78
8/5
1:38.05
9
9
52
RMDA
Dam, William
13-14
1:58.59
8/6
1:40.70
11
6
53
MPMR
Loung, Patrick
13-14
NT
8/2
1:27.92
2
17
53
MPMR
Lee, Ryan
13-14
NT
8/8
1:31.00
3
16
53
RMDA
Ng, Edward
13-14
NT
9/4
1:37.08
7
12
53
OAS
Ramones, Kurt Ian
15&O
NT
8/4
1:38.45
2
17
53
RMDA
Chen, Kevin
13-14
NT
9/7
1:39.34
10
7
53
MPMR
Song, Freddy
13-14
NT
9/3
1:45.95
13
4
53
ULTR
Barney, Timothy
13-14
NT
9/6
1:48.73
14
3
53
OAS
Piolo, Erik David
13-14
NT
8/7
DQ
0
53
DWNY
Nino, Joshua
13-14
NT
8/3
DQ
0
53
RMDA
Abarca, Jesus
13-14
NT
9/5
DQ
0
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
DQ
Disqualified
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home