Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
Downey Swim Meet ( Sat, May 6, 2017 - Sun, May 7, 2017 )
Psych Sheet
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 31: Boys 200 M Free
53 Swimmers
Rank
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
1
UN-07
Samanta, Dominic
15&O
2:09.38
1/5
2:13.05
2
17
2
UN-09
Barragan, Jesse
15&O
2:13.45
7/2
2:24.00
3
16
3
MPMR
Mak, Darren
13-14
2:14.48
1/6
2:13.05
3
16
4
RMDA
Huerta, Isaiah
13-14
2:15.00
1/4
2:12.94
2
17
5
ARSC
Mar, Joshua
13-14
2:15.58
1/7
2:11.69
1
20
6
WAC
Garcia, Michael
13-14
2:17.41
1/3
2:16.16
6
13
7
UN-08
Fong, Nathan
13-14
2:18.80
1/8
2:20.20
9
9
8
RMDA
Min, Alex
13-14
2:19.62
1/2
2:15.63
5
14
9
CERR
Mahar, Joshua
13-14
2:20.01
2/5
2:13.49
4
15
10
CRWN
Villegas, Francisco
13-14
2:20.09
2/6
2:23.06
11
6
11
UN-08
Yu, Jordon
15&O
2:20.49
2/4
2:24.09
4
15
12
RMDA
Boynton, Joshua
15&O
2:21.28
2/7
2:10.87
1
20
13
RMDA
Serrano, Anthony
13-14
2:22.97
2/3
2:18.17
7
12
14
UN-07
Franco, Geovanni
13-14
2:23.10
2/8
2:22.48
10
7
15
BSC
Mc Gee, Liam
13-14
2:24.86
2/2
2:20.13
8
11
16
WAC
Marsh, Jason
13-14
2:25.15
3/5
2:24.24
12
5
17
UN-09
Gamboa, Alex
15&O
2:26.16
3/6
2:25.34
1
20
18
UN-08
Wang, Aaron
15&O
2:26.67
3/4
2:30.90
3
16
19
UN-07
Yang, Jacob
15&O
2:26.83
3/7
2:27.62
2
17
20
FROG
Petho, Tibor
13-14
2:27.13
3/3
2:30.83
13
4
21
BSC
Kuhne, Jonathan
13-14
2:28.40
3/8
2:30.97
14
3
22
PASA
Rowe, Ben
13-14
2:29.06
3/2
2:28.02
7
12
23
RMDA
Sallenbach, Jacob
13-14
2:30.83
4/5
2:26.11
5
14
24
ULTR
Quintas, Kyle
13-14
2:31.14
4/6
2:35.14
15
2
25
WAC
Bove, John Michael
13-14
2:31.60
4/4
2:25.53
4
15
26
RMDA
Woo, Kyle
13-14
2:31.76
4/7
2:27.82
6
13
27
RMDA
Wolpert, Diego
13-14
2:32.12
4/3
2:21.80
3
16
28
RMDA
Franco, Anthony
13-14
2:32.28
4/8
2:28.37
9
9
29
UN-08
Lee, Vincent
15&O
2:34.29
8/7
2:39.90
4
15
30
CERR
Vu, Huy
13-14
2:34.73
4/2
2:28.32
8
11
31
RMDA
Croce, Pietro
13-14
2:34.86
5/5
2:21.29
2
17
32
CERR
Chen, Jeffrey
13-14
2:36.56
5/6
2:17.54
1
20
33
SGSG
Naono, Gene
13-14
2:36.96
5/4
2:29.42
10
7
34
WAC
Barellano, James
13-14
2:37.58
5/7
2:32.05
12
5
35
VKNG
Whittaker, Seth
13-14
2:38.72
5/3
2:34.31
14
3
36
VKNG
Hertzog, Tomas
13-14
2:38.91
5/8
2:30.47
11
6
37
RMDA
Garcia, Noah
13-14
2:39.05
5/2
2:39.05
16
1
38
MPMR
Amloyan, Haig
13-14
2:40.74
6/5
2:33.15
13
4
39
DWNY
Sotomayor, Christian
15&O
2:43.05
6/6
2:18.78
1
20
40
ARSC
Chen, Joshua
13-14
2:45.93
6/4
2:37.70
3
16
41
EMS
Tran, Kevin
13-14
2:47.98
6/7
2:48.65
6
13
42
DWNY
Coronado, Alfredo
15&O
2:48.24
6/3
2:35.33
2
17
43
SGSG
Leung, James
13-14
2:55.38
7/8
2:43.95
4
15
44
DWNY
Labrado, David
13-14
3:08.47
6/8
2:57.48
9
9
45
VKNG
Nemeth, Jacob
13-14
3:08.97
6/2
3:10.19
10
7
46
SPS
Kwock, Collin
13-14
3:45.71
7/5
3:27.41
12
5
47
CERR
jin, Minjoo
13-14
NT
7/7
2:28.93
1
20
47
MPMR
Song, Freddy
13-14
NT
7/3
2:31.68
2
17
47
CERR
Cho, Justin
13-14
NT
8/6
2:47.09
5
14
47
EMS
Zhang, Xiao Chen
13-14
NT
8/4
2:50.12
7
12
47
BPAC
Varela, Cesar
13-14
NT
7/4
2:50.32
8
11
47
ULTR
Barney, Timothy
13-14
NT
8/5
3:27.08
11
6
47
WAC
Gonzalez, Josef
15&O
NT
7/6
NS
0
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home