Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2017 Pacific Masters Short Course Championships ( Fri, Apr 7, 2017 - Sun, Apr 9, 2017 )
Psych Sheet
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 17: Women 100 Y Fly
48 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Age Group 18-24
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MEMO
Breed, Catherine
1:00.00
1/6
57.32
1
21
USF
Petrakis, Danae
1:03.08
1/1
1:03.78
2
19
WCM
Yamamoto, Margaret
1:10.60
2/3
1:08.33
3
18
Age Group 25-29
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MEMO
Choy, Tammy
59.40
1/5
1:01.59
2
19
TOC
Kastes, Katie
1:00.00
1/7
1:00.36
1
21
MEMO
Dahle, Jillian
1:02.64
1/2
1:01.76
3
18
TOC
Kilkuts, Courtney
1:03.33
2/5
1:04.16
4
17
USF
Schallert, Lia
1:07.03
2/7
1:06.25
5
16
USF
Stewart, Heather
1:11.25
2/2
1:13.72
6
15
WCM
Thomas, Alexandra
1:12.00
3/5
NS
0
RHMS
Burton, Sarah
1:12.08
3/4
NS
0
MEMO
Kirkeby, Kathleen
1:30.00
5/3
NS
0
Age Group 30-34
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
DAM
Hernandez, Sarah
1:00.00
1/4
58.60
1
21
TOC
Watanabe, Naoko
1:02.00
1/8
NS
0
TOC
McGraw, Kathleen
1:04.99
2/6
1:03.97
2
19
USF
Reese, DeLorean
1:11.89
2/9
1:13.31
3
18
FMS
Bratberg, Amanda
1:18.37
3/1
1:18.20
4
17
SMM
West, Meredith
1:24.78
4/8
1:26.81
5
16
MELO
Russell, Holly
1:32.54
5/8
1:28.69
6
15
Age Group 35-39
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
WCM
Richards, Ericka
1:01.94
1/3
1:01.91
1
21
DAM
Belluomini, Melanie
1:13.69
3/3
1:13.34
2
19
Age Group 40-44
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MAM
Maidenberg, Eve
1:19.53
4/5
1:17.44
1
21
NUTS
Peroni, Diana
1:21.00
4/7
1:22.03
2
19
MEMO
Mahn, Tanya
1:21.94
4/3
1:26.12
4
17
USF
Maze, Ghislaine
1:26.67
5/6
1:25.05
3
18
Age Group 45-49
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
WCM
Zamanian, Alison
1:03.00
1/9
1:02.91
1
21
SMST
Curtin, Janice
1:13.45
3/7
1:11.26
2
19
CRUZ
Hertzer, Cynthia
1:14.78
3/8
1:20.09
3
18
MAM
Curry, Cindy
1:15.00
3/2
NS
0
SMST
Denison, Stephanie
1:20.94
4/4
1:20.58
4
17
MEMO
Burger, Clare
1:25.01
5/5
1:27.56
6
15
WCM
Ward, Jennifer
1:30.00
5/7
1:21.69
5
16
Age Group 50-54
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
TOC
Welting, Laureen
1:05.00
2/4
1:06.33
1
21
MAM
Perry, Rebecca
1:12.00
2/1
1:11.01
2
19
NBA
Quick, Sarah
1:12.00
3/6
NS
0
USF
Dornan, Gwen
1:25.00
4/1
NS
0
MEMO
Hurt, Liz
1:37.65
5/9
1:36.69
4
17
CMAM
Trevisan, Cynthia
1:45.00
5/1
1:32.64
3
18
Age Group 55-59
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
TAM
Joyce, Martha
1:15.00
3/9
NS
0
UC38
Rafkin, Louise
1:20.00
4/6
1:17.68
1
21
Age Group 60-64
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
USF
Ogilvie, Carol
1:25.00
4/2
1:25.36
2
19
MELO
Pinto, Rebecca
1:27.46
5/4
1:24.59
1
21
DAM
Sprouse, Cecily
1:34.76
5/2
1:35.44
3
18
MAM
Palmer, Teddy
1:46.40
6/5
NS
0
Age Group 65-69
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
TAM
Val, Laura
1:11.00
2/8
1:06.90
1
21
SMST
Guthrie, Sally
1:25.00
4/9
1:26.51
2
19
Age Group 70-74
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
TCAM
White, Susan
2:30.00
6/6
2:17.95
1
21
Age Group 75-79
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
WCM
Morton, Judith
2:54.97
6/4
3:13.51
1
21
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home