Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2017 Short Course Yards State Championship ( Fri, Apr 21, 2017 - Sun, Apr 23, 2017 )
Psych Sheet
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 35: Men 50 Y Free
72 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Age Group 18-24
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MICH
Conner, Herman
21.95
9/4
22.50
1
9
BKR
Reder, Calvin
23.00
9/6
NS
0
Age Group 25-29
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SRAY
Destree, Nathan
22.25
9/5
22.85
1
9
MICH
Mertz, Jeffrey
24.50
8/5
24.31
2
7
FAST
Vann, William
25.18
8/8
25.07
3
6
Age Group 30-34
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SRAY
Fujiwara, Yuta
22.80
9/3
22.47
1
9
SRAY
Ellam, Bryant
23.49
9/1
23.28
2
7
MICH
Laurich, Matthew
27.00
6/2
23.77
3
6
Age Group 35-39
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
BCYM
Rasher, Greg
25.00
8/2
25.47
1
9
ZOOM
Cowan, Neil
26.50
7/2
25.86
2
7
ZOOM
Kowalske, Karl
26.50
7/1
25.97
3
6
MICH
Seibert, Daniel
29.00
5/1
28.94
5
4
BCYM
Cavis, Jared
29.65
4/5
28.65
4
5
Age Group 40-44
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
DB
Field, Jayson
25.00
8/7
23.71
1
9
MM
Miller, August
25.00
8/6
24.19
2
7
LTMI
Banish, Greg
27.20
6/7
27.12
4
5
MM
Bender, Thomas John
28.00
5/3
26.19
3
6
LTMI
Reuther, Paul
33.00
3/7
NS
0
Age Group 45-49
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SRAY
Cantrell, Mike
23.28
9/2
23.03
1
9
NCMS
Oliver, Andy
25.33
7/4
25.60
2
7
MAC
Yencer, Jeff
26.00
7/5
26.04
5
4
NCMS
Cabbage, Sean
26.19
7/3
25.81
4
5
BCYM
O'Hare, Jeff
28.00
5/6
28.28
7
2
BCYM
Henry, Jason
28.22
5/2
27.22
6
3
DB
Michel, Patrick
30.00
4/1
25.77
3
6
MSP
Flynn, John
35.22
2/6
34.67
9
0
MAC
Stachowski, Tim
45.00
1/4
34.20
8
1
Age Group 50-54
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SRAY
Christensen, Kurt
23.42
9/7
23.36
1
9
BCYM
Bailey, Jeff
23.99
9/8
23.63
2
7
MAC
Cassidy, John
24.13
8/4
NS
0
AAM
Swalwell, Donald
24.81
8/3
25.37
4
5
MICH
Elconin, Joel
25.11
8/1
24.82
3
6
SRAY
Olson, Karl
26.50
7/7
27.13
6
3
FAST
Berger, Andrew
26.55
6/4
26.28
5
4
SRAY
St. Germain, Eric
27.50
6/8
NS
0
FAST
Burstall, Steve
54.00
1/3
34.37
7
2
Age Group 55-59
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
AAM
Brown, Douglas
26.43
7/6
26.75
4
5
BKR
Foltz, Carl
27.00
6/5
26.46
3
6
ZOOM
Melgar, Tom
27.00
6/6
27.57
5
4
BCYM
Greer, Bill
29.00
5/7
29.54
7
2
MICH
Fort, Robert
29.10
5/8
25.90
2
7
BCYM
Haller, Thomas
29.20
4/4
NS
0
FAST
Simon, Peter
29.90
4/6
28.06
6
3
MM
Pendred, Paul
32.00
3/5
32.27
8
1
MAC
Sveda, George
34.00
3/8
34.40
9
0
MICH
Weiss, Patrick
35.00
2/5
NS
0
FAST
Pogue, Jim
45.00
2/8
24.56
1
9
MAC
Frenette, Gordon
1:10.00
1/1
39.24
10
0
Age Group 60-64
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
NCMS
Pflughoeft, John
27.00
6/3
26.77
2
7
SRAY
Shirey, Jim
27.90
5/4
28.23
3
6
BCYM
Parker, Randy
28.00
5/5
25.45
1
9
BGSU
Roahrig, Clifford
29.90
4/3
28.91
4
5
BKR
Teach, Coleman
31.00
3/4
31.34
5
4
BKR
Schwartzenberger, Thomas
32.52
3/6
32.59
6
3
DS
Wyman, Bruce
32.80
3/2
32.67
7
2
Age Group 65-69
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MAC
Olson, Chuck
26.50
7/8
26.46
1
9
MAC
Palmer, Bill
27.33
6/1
28.75
2
7
DS
Grunewald, David
29.96
4/2
30.93
3
6
MICH
Thompson, Frank
30.62
4/8
NS
0
MAC
McManus, Dennis
32.00
3/3
31.80
4
5
AAM
Nathan, Barry
59.00
1/7
45.78
5
4
Age Group 70-74
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MICH
Ten Hoor, Richard
30.00
4/7
29.65
1
9
MAC
Neal, Thomas
33.62
3/1
35.77
3
6
MAC
Porter, William
35.00
2/3
35.22
2
7
MAC
Davis, Ralph
39.00
2/7
39.87
4
5
Age Group 75-79
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
NCMS
Chambers, Stephen
35.00
2/4
36.56
1
9
BCYM
Morley, Albert
43.15
2/1
46.96
2
7
BCYM
Hughes, Michael
52.00
1/5
NS
0
Age Group 80-84
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
NCMS
Lockwood, Joel
35.30
2/2
35.01
1
9
BCYM
Egelkraut, Elmer
54.36
1/6
NS
0
BCYM
Wines, Tom
55.00
1/2
52.70
2
7
Age Group 90-94
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
BCYM
Doud, Robert
1:14.00
1/8
1:04.42
1
9
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home