Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2017 NE-LMSC & Colonies Zone SCM Championships ( Fri, Dec 8, 2017 - Sun, Dec 10, 2017 )
Psych Sheet
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 36: Men 100 M Free
118 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Age Group 18-24
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
CRSC
McWhirter, Andrew
52.50
NS
0
RAC
St. Vincent, Thomas
58.27
10/10
55.78
1
17
CONN
Rebbecchi, Thomas
1:01.00
8/6
58.46
2
15
CONN
Davison, Andrew
1:04.51
7/3
1:02.68
3
14
Age Group 25-29
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
CHEL
Modrov, Drew
50.01
10/5
48.93
1
17
WAM
Mitchell, Craig
1:01.69
8/7
1:02.84
3
14
SPM
Stiles, David
1:02.30
NS
0
CONN
Gerard, William
1:03.50
8/10
1:04.04
4
13
SWMR
Burtchell, Eric
1:04.50
7/7
1:00.29
2
15
CRM
Fisher, Paul
1:06.00
NS
0
WAM
Morette, Kyle
1:06.99
6/8
1:07.44
5
12
CRM
Vanacore, Mark
1:09.08
5/7
1:07.69
6
11
OEVT
Feng, Cheng
1:20.00
3/9
1:17.20
7
10
Age Group 30-34
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SWMR
Wallace, Connor
58.50
9/5
58.49
1
17
GBM
Schuster, Kevin
59.12
9/7
1:00.52
3
14
UMAC
Oloughlin, Jonathan
59.74
9/2
1:00.70
4
13
BUMS#
Poirot, Cedric
1:03.72
7/5
NS
0
GBM
Wraight, Thomas
1:04.78
NS
0
CONN
Duguay, Robert
1:08.78
5/4
1:07.86
5
12
WAM
Steinkraus-Ramirez, Henry
1:10.88
5/10
59.80
2
15
WAM
Jonas, Tzvi
1:13.00
4/4
NS
0
CONN
Heisler, Ryan
1:20.00
3/2
1:13.62
6
11
CONN
Hinchey, Dave
1:35.00
2/10
1:24.30
7
10
Age Group 35-39
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MESC
DeHart, Pieter
57.57
10/2
57.94
1
17
UMAC
Strahota, Jeffrey
57.75
10/9
59.42
2
15
ABC
DelPaine, Robert
1:00.00
NS
0
CHEL
Sabala, Michael
1:00.17
8/5
NS
0
GBM
Wolfson, Benjamin
1:03.00
8/9
1:03.39
3
14
SWMR
Shute, Aaron
1:05.00
7/8
1:03.56
4
13
GBM
Westgeest, Bart
1:10.00
5/8
NS
0
SWMR
Mulcahy, Seann
1:17.86
3/5
1:09.71
5
12
Age Group 40-44
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
GSP
Ohman, Niclas
53.80
10/6
55.19
1
17
GS
Decker, John
59.99
9/10
59.73
2
15
CRM
Liem, Kau
1:06.00
NS
0
GSP
Edsall, Tyler
1:06.13
6/6
1:04.84
3
14
CONN
Higgens, Erik
1:10.00
5/2
1:06.36
4
13
GWDM
Graham, David
1:19.00
3/3
1:21.63
6
11
WSY
Chicoski, James
1:20.00
3/1
1:09.33
5
12
Age Group 45-49
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
ACES
Streppel, Greg
57.00
10/3
57.06
1
17
GBM
Bailey, Jerry
57.29
10/8
57.31
2
15
UC02
Waldfried, Carlo
58.00
10/1
57.99
4
13
GSP
Carroll, Stephen
58.84
9/6
57.49
3
14
CONN
Akers, Stephen
59.29
9/3
1:00.75
6
11
SWMR
Duru, Kaan
59.82
9/9
59.77
5
12
WCMS
Strehle, Andrew
1:02.67
8/8
1:04.18
8
9
SRPM
Thorp, Alexander
1:06.47
6/4
1:05.10
9
8
GSP
Rubacky, Mark
1:07.06
6/9
1:04.01
7
10
NEM
Avard, Christian
1:10.25
5/9
1:07.77
10
7
CRM
Mills, Edward
1:23.25
NS
0
Age Group 50-54
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
1776
Hiltabiddle, Steve
55.95
10/4
54.15
1
17
NITR
Heber, Scott
56.00
10/7
NS
0
CONN
Doyle, Christopher
59.71
9/8
59.55
2
15
SWMR
Gilson, Matthew
59.90
9/1
59.99
3
14
WCMS
Blood, Jonathan
1:00.76
NS
0
SWMR
Theroux, Trent
1:03.00
8/2
NS
0
CONN
Wyckoff, Benjamin
1:03.04
8/1
1:03.59
4
13
WAM
Ols, John
1:04.00
7/6
1:07.17
7
10
SWMR
Sayles, Douglas
1:04.89
NS
0
GBM
Schultz, Richard
1:05.65
7/9
1:04.95
5
12
SRPM
Johnson, Eric
1:06.70
6/7
1:05.31
6
11
ABC
Belletete, Steve
1:07.81
6/10
1:07.39
8
9
MAMA
Devlin, Mark
1:10.47
5/1
1:11.06
10
7
GSP
McDermot, Patrick
1:11.00
4/6
1:10.25
9
8
ABC
McMorrow, Rob
1:12.00
NS
0
Age Group 55-59
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
GSP
Tyler, Bob
59.01
9/4
58.27
1
17
GBM
Davis, Guy
1:01.01
8/4
1:00.77
2
15
CONN
Hebner, George
1:02.00
8/3
1:02.28
3
14
GBM
Gendreau, Edmund
1:02.00
NS
0
GSP
French, Chris
1:02.40
NS
0
GSP
French, Chris
1:02.40
NS
0
WCMS
Brown, Phil
1:04.03
7/4
1:04.96
5
12
UC02
Weissman, Greg
1:05.49
7/2
1:04.71
4
13
CRM
Davis, William
1:06.00
6/5
1:05.05
6
11
SWMR
Torgerson, Rob
1:06.00
7/1
1:05.71
7
10
ABC
McClellan, John
1:06.00
NS
0
GSP
DeLew, Christopher
1:07.00
6/2
1:07.85
8
9
CRM
Alexander, Mark
1:07.54
6/1
NS
0
SRPM
Meier, Bill
1:08.73
5/6
1:13.62
10
7
OAKS
Taylor, Giles
1:09.30
5/3
1:09.29
9
8
WAM
McGahie, Ted
1:09.55
NS
0
UC02
Savuto, Paul
1:14.00
4/7
NS
0
GBM
Orzel, Joseph
1:18.28
3/7
1:20.62
12
5
WAM
Shattuck, Doug
1:25.00
2/6
1:20.39
11
6
KFAC
Westland, Pete
1:51.00
1/3
1:24.28
13
4
Age Group 60-64
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MESC
Syphers, Dale
1:06.88
6/3
1:07.30
1
17
WELL
Donnelly, Kevin
1:07.89
5/5
1:09.74
2
15
ABC
McLaughlin, Brian
1:14.04
4/3
1:13.97
4
13
GBM
Ceckler, Jack
1:16.00
4/10
1:10.18
3
14
SWMR
Elturkmani, Majed
1:18.00
3/4
1:16.49
5
12
NEM
Skolnick, Stewart
1:18.40
NS
0
MIT
Heyison, Michael
1:21.07
3/10
NS
0
ABC
Geist, Dan
1:29.00
2/4
1:27.63
6
11
Age Group 65-69
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
KEEN
Shaw, Greg
1:06.00
7/10
NS
0
SRPM
Epstein, Daniel
1:11.00
4/5
1:12.65
2
15
SRPM
Olander, John
1:14.07
4/8
1:16.05
5
12
BUMS!
Pot, Eugene
1:14.31
4/2
1:13.27
3
14
GBM
Newkirk, Thomas
1:15.00
4/9
1:15.08
4
13
GBM
Kerkhove, Johan
1:19.50
3/8
1:17.24
6
11
GSM
McElroy, Frank
1:23.00
2/5
1:11.58
1
17
MESC
Darling, Drew
1:24.41
NS
0
Age Group 70-74
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SWMR
Wright, Phil
1:16.00
4/1
1:13.88
1
17
CONN
Epstein, Paul
1:30.00
2/3
1:28.60
3
14
ABC
Song, Mingjie
1:33.01
2/9
1:27.88
2
15
ABC
Baxter, David
1:34.00
2/1
1:36.66
4
13
ABC
Terry, Jim
1:41.00
1/5
1:38.79
5
12
SWMR
Roccabello, John
2:08.18
1/2
2:18.98
6
11
Age Group 75-79
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
LYMT
Pope, James
1:17.86
3/6
1:26.83
2
15
WAM
Hutchings, Dick
1:29.00
2/7
1:21.17
1
17
GSP
Coupe, George
1:30.00
2/8
1:31.32
3
14
ADMS
Kilroy, Thomas
1:40.00
NS
0
ABC
Ribush, Nicholas
1:48.00
1/4
1:45.02
5
12
SRPM
Hatchette, Michael
1:50.00
1/7
1:56.40
6
11
CONN
Laux, Michael
2:00.00
1/8
1:31.77
4
13
SYSM
Mitchell, Jack
2:21.66
NS
0
Age Group 80-84
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MESC
Jones, William
1:30.58
2/2
1:33.02
1
17
CRM
Martin, Charles
2:45.00
1/1
2:48.54
2
15
Age Group 85-89
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
TYMS
Smith, Chris
1:43.00
1/6
1:45.32
1
17
GBM
Arnold, Richard
2:16.38
1/9
NS
0
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home