Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2017 NE-LMSC & Colonies Zone SCM Championships ( Fri, Dec 8, 2017 - Sun, Dec 10, 2017 )
Psych Sheet
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 20: Men 100 M IM
128 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Age Group 18-24
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
UC02
Dray, Jonathan
1:02.00
12/4
1:01.75
1
17
CONN
Rebbecchi, Thomas
1:07.00
12/1
1:06.09
2
15
SWMR
Silva, Elliot
1:09.00
NS
0
SRPM
Wyatt, David
1:10.00
10/5
1:17.68
5
12
CRM
Chin, Michael
1:13.00
10/9
1:13.61
4
13
KFAC
Whyte, Dustin
2:00.00
1/5
1:11.24
3
14
Age Group 25-29
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
CHEL
Modrov, Drew
58.40
12/5
56.53
1
17
WMW
Serra, Dario
1:14.00
9/5
1:17.67
4
13
WAM
Mitchell, Craig
1:16.69
9/1
1:14.95
2
15
WAM
Morette, Kyle
1:23.13
7/10
1:17.53
3
14
CRM
Vanacore, Mark
1:24.88
6/7
1:27.05
5
12
LANE
Mesirow, Benjamin
1:34.13
4/10
1:36.63
7
10
BUMS#
Handin, Alex
1:50.00
2/10
1:29.52
6
11
Age Group 30-34
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
WCMS
Sarwat, Ahmed
1:04.00
12/3
1:08.39
2
15
GBM
Schuster, Kevin
1:09.16
11/8
1:15.40
5
12
UMAC
Oloughlin, Jonathan
1:09.18
11/2
1:11.51
4
13
BUMS#
Poirot, Cedric
1:13.72
10/1
1:15.67
6
11
GBM
Wraight, Thomas
1:21.28
7/7
1:19.99
7
10
WAM
Steinkraus-Ramirez, Henry
1:28.88
5/1
1:05.60
1
17
BYB
Margono, Louis
1:30.00
4/7
1:09.01
3
14
WAM
Jonas, Tzvi
1:32.00
4/1
1:33.56
9
8
CONN
Duguay, Robert
1:40.29
2/6
1:25.00
8
9
Age Group 35-39
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MESC
DeHart, Pieter
1:07.14
12/10
1:07.44
1
17
GSP
Wright, Brendan
1:08.27
11/6
1:09.70
2
15
NSY
Teague, Neal
1:15.00
9/7
1:16.14
3
14
LANE
Moynihan, Brian
1:30.00
4/6
1:26.20
4
13
Age Group 40-44
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
GSP
Ohman, Niclas
1:03.16
12/7
1:06.58
1
17
WAM
Hammond, Ben
1:05.44
12/9
1:09.10
4
13
KFAC
Bird, Gregory
1:08.01
11/5
1:08.34
2
15
GS
Decker, John
1:08.97
11/4
1:08.91
3
14
GBM
Harker, Travis
1:12.12
NS
0
GSP
Edsall, Tyler
1:18.20
8/6
1:15.17
5
12
UC02
Kishchenko, Roman
1:19.00
8/8
1:20.24
6
11
WSY
Chicoski, James
1:19.78
NS
0
GBM
Cloitre, Christophe
1:22.53
7/9
1:24.50
8
9
SRPM
Baden, Aaron
1:23.00
7/1
1:24.15
7
10
GBM
Danielson, Kurt
1:25.00
6/3
NS
0
YNS
Sullivan, John
1:31.28
4/9
1:32.53
9
8
CRM
Kwa, Ken
1:36.00
3/8
1:32.83
10
7
Age Group 45-49
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
GBM
Bailey, Jerry
1:04.10
12/8
NS
0
SIMM
Hersh, Craig
1:09.51
11/1
1:09.87
2
15
GSP
Carroll, Stephen
1:11.26
10/6
1:09.66
1
17
GSP
Hopkins, Kevin
1:12.00
10/3
1:14.08
3
14
UC02
Bashista, Mark
1:12.00
10/7
NS
0
WCMS
Strehle, Andrew
1:13.92
10/10
1:17.00
6
11
CRM
Gieske, Scott
1:15.50
9/3
1:16.02
5
12
GSP
Rubacky, Mark
1:15.55
9/2
1:14.51
4
13
NEM
Avard, Christian
1:17.15
NS
0
ABC
Hall, Matthew
1:18.75
8/3
NS
0
NSY
Perz, Paul
1:25.00
6/2
1:21.29
7
10
ABC
Juethner, Konrad
1:37.27
3/2
1:32.10
8
9
GBM
Rooney, Alec
1:40.00
3/10
1:32.43
9
8
Age Group 50-54
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
NITR
Heber, Scott
1:00.56
12/6
1:01.57
1
17
1776
Hiltabiddle, Steve
1:04.35
12/2
1:05.72
2
15
GSM
Faria, Jose
1:07.15
NS
0
CONN
Sargent, Jeff
1:10.00
11/10
NS
0
KFAC
Correll, Sean
1:12.00
10/4
1:15.74
5
12
WCMS
Blood, Jonathan
1:12.02
10/8
1:13.63
4
13
CONN
Wyckoff, Benjamin
1:12.46
10/2
1:12.07
3
14
GSP
Switzer, Robert
1:14.33
9/6
NS
0
SWMR
Sayles, Douglas
1:15.54
NS
0
GBM
Schultz, Richard
1:19.93
8/2
1:17.05
6
11
GBM
Schmuhl, Frederick
1:20.19
8/10
1:22.34
8
9
ABC
Belletete, Steve
1:24.00
6/4
1:18.10
7
10
BUMS#
Reyes, David
1:25.00
6/9
1:26.32
9
8
UCLB
Chestnut, Wendell
1:29.00
NS
0
GWDM
Dymek, Timothy
1:29.74
5/10
NS
0
BYB
Nichols, Jeffry
1:35.00
3/7
1:30.77
10
7
Age Group 55-59
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
GSP
Naylor, Jeff
1:09.00
11/3
1:10.83
2
15
GBM
Gendreau, Edmund
1:09.00
11/7
NS
0
GBM
Davis, Guy
1:09.50
11/9
1:08.35
1
17
WCMS
Brown, Phil
1:14.94
9/4
1:16.26
4
13
WAM
McGahie, Ted
1:15.55
9/8
1:15.18
3
14
SWMR
Torgerson, Rob
1:16.62
9/9
1:19.28
6
11
OAKS
Taylor, Giles
1:17.00
9/10
1:21.09
10
7
GSP
DeLew, Christopher
1:17.31
8/5
1:17.97
5
12
SRPM
Purdy, Neil
1:18.22
8/4
1:19.91
7
10
CRM
Davis, William
1:18.23
8/7
1:23.15
12
5
CRM
Scannell, Dennis
1:20.00
8/9
NS
0
UCLB
Estabrook, Todd
1:20.50
7/5
NS
0
NBPB
Olson, Bob
1:21.00
7/6
1:20.85
9
8
CRM
Alexander, Mark
1:21.69
7/3
1:20.34
8
9
SRPM
Meier, Bill
1:22.47
7/2
NS
0
YNS
Dearmin, Carl
1:23.97
6/5
1:25.12
13
4
MAMA
Foster, Walter
1:24.00
6/6
1:22.18
11
6
XCL
Cataldo, Keith
1:24.00
NS
0
UC02
Savuto, Paul
1:25.00
6/8
1:26.30
15
2
UC02
Weissman, Greg
1:25.00
6/10
NS
0
CONN
Burbank, Gerald
1:28.00
5/2
1:26.13
14
3
MESC
Roth, Douglas
1:28.44
5/9
1:32.42
17
0
BUMS#
Deville, Douglas
1:50.00
2/9
1:29.90
16
1
SWMR
Burks, Vincent
1:50.00
2/1
NS
0
TNYA
Goran, Steven
2:21.85
1/2
NS
0
KFAC
Mcdonald, Dave
4:00.00
NS
0
Age Group 60-64
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
NSY
Judelson, David
1:20.00
8/1
1:20.49
1
17
NEM
Bright, David
1:21.10
7/4
NS
0
LANE
Mockler, Frank
1:25.00
6/1
1:25.53
3
14
GBM
Miller, Steve
1:25.64
5/6
NS
0
LANE
O'Brien, David
1:28.00
5/3
1:33.40
6
11
GBM
Ceckler, Jack
1:30.01
4/8
1:23.87
2
15
MAMA
Keil, Mark
1:34.85
3/6
1:32.76
5
12
SWMR
Elturkmani, Majed
1:35.00
3/4
1:32.19
4
13
NSY
Wettach, Robert
1:40.00
3/1
1:39.60
7
10
SWMR
Dow, Paul
1:40.00
2/5
1:40.66
8
9
NEM
Skolnick, Stewart
1:41.41
1/4
NS
0
Age Group 65-69
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SRPM
Epstein, Daniel
1:22.00
7/8
NS
0
BUMS!
Pot, Eugene
1:25.04
5/5
1:23.86
1
17
HOLY
Cochrane, Scott
1:27.20
5/4
1:27.04
2
15
SRPM
Olander, John
1:27.65
5/7
1:33.64
5
12
GBM
Newkirk, Thomas
1:30.00
4/3
1:29.52
4
13
GSP
Plencner, Bob
1:30.00
4/4
1:39.40
7
10
GBM
Kerkhove, Johan
1:30.20
4/2
1:28.62
3
14
SRPM
Zelehoski, Raymond
1:35.81
3/3
1:37.66
6
11
Age Group 70-74
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MESC
Rupert, Bill
1:28.00
5/8
1:53.19
5
12
SWMR
Wright, Phil
1:30.00
4/5
1:27.37
1
17
GBM
Lewis, John
1:38.30
3/9
1:44.75
3
14
SWMR
Nelson, Robert
1:42.33
2/7
NS
0
AGUA
Bernstein, Rich
1:45.00
2/3
1:39.46
2
15
ABC
Baxter, David
1:49.00
2/2
1:51.27
4
13
CONN
Epstein, Paul
2:00.00
1/7
1:55.58
6
11
ABC
Terry, Jim
2:02.00
NS
0
Age Group 75-79
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
LYMT
Pope, James
1:34.78
3/5
1:45.41
1
17
GBM
Read, Philip
2:00.00
2/4
2:08.44
4
13
ABC
Ribush, Nicholas
2:00.00
1/6
2:08.47
5
12
GSP
Coupe, George
2:04.00
1/3
2:03.97
2
15
ABC
Tapia-Perez, Santiago
2:06.84
1/8
2:07.06
3
14
SRPM
Hatchette, Michael
2:40.00
1/9
2:33.39
6
11
Age Group 80-84
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MESC
Jones, William
1:47.47
2/8
1:51.11
1
17
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home