Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2017 NE-LMSC & Colonies Zone SCM Championships ( Fri, Dec 8, 2017 - Sun, Dec 10, 2017 )
Psych Sheet
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 14: Men 50 M Free
146 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Age Group 18-24
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
CRSC
McWhirter, Andrew
23.25
14/6
25.89
1
17
CONN
Rebbecchi, Thomas
26.70
13/7
25.91
2
15
SRPM
Wyatt, David
28.00
11/5
29.02
4
13
SWMR
Silva, Elliot
28.90
10/4
29.55
5
12
KFAC
Whyte, Dustin
45.00
1/7
28.27
3
14
Age Group 25-29
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
CHEL
Modrov, Drew
22.46
14/5
22.58
1
17
WMW
Serra, Dario
27.08
13/8
28.32
3
14
WAM
Mitchell, Craig
27.69
12/3
28.37
4
13
CRM
Caputo, Matteo
28.00
11/4
27.72
2
15
BERK
Dawson, Aundray
28.29
11/3
31.77
7
10
WAM
Morette, Kyle
29.10
10/10
29.73
5
12
CRM
Vanacore, Mark
30.69
8/10
30.15
6
11
WAM
Dillon, Sean
32.60
6/10
35.02
8
9
CRM
Fisher, Paul
33.00
NS
0
LANE
Mesirow, Benjamin
34.37
4/8
35.83
10
7
BUMS#
Handin, Alex
40.00
2/7
35.04
9
8
Age Group 30-34
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SWMR
Card, Mathew
25.90
14/9
25.72
1
16
GBM
Schuster, Kevin
25.92
14/1
26.93
5
11.5
SWMR
Wallace, Connor
26.50
13/6
26.93
5
11.5
WCMS
Sarwat, Ahmed
27.00
13/3
26.28
4
13
BYB
Margono, Louis
27.16
13/9
25.72
1
16
UMAC
Oloughlin, Jonathan
27.54
12/6
28.16
8
9
KFAC
Lorson, Mark
28.26
11/7
27.31
7
10
NMEG
Beahn, Brian
28.82
11/9
28.60
9
8
WAM
Steinkraus-Ramirez, Henry
28.88
10/5
25.93
3
14
GBM
Wraight, Thomas
28.89
10/6
29.77
11
6
BUMS#
Poirot, Cedric
29.20
9/6
28.98
10
7
WAM
Jonas, Tzvi
31.62
6/3
32.97
12
5
Age Group 35-39
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
ARDS
Hunter, Andy
25.50
14/2
NS
0
MESC
DeHart, Pieter
26.26
14/10
26.17
1
17
BAM
Leake, Michael
27.72
12/8
27.88
2
15
NSY
Teague, Neal
28.00
11/6
29.44
4
13
SWMR
Shute, Aaron
30.00
8/6
28.64
3
14
UC02
Veilleux, Christopher
31.00
7/2
32.56
5
12
Age Group 40-44
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
GSP
Ohman, Niclas
24.92
14/3
25.38
1
17
BUMS#
Phillips, Tom
25.15
14/8
26.03
2
15
GBM
Whitford, Matthew
26.30
13/5
NS
0
WAM
Hammond, Ben
27.09
13/2
26.48
3
14
KFAC
Bird, Gregory
28.32
11/8
26.95
4
13
CRM
Liem, Kau
29.00
10/9
28.75
5
12
GBM
Cloitre, Christophe
29.72
9/2
29.81
7
10
UC02
Bandeira-deMello, Rodrigo
30.00
8/4
29.15
6
11
UC02
Kishchenko, Roman
30.59
8/1
30.29
8
9
YNS
Sullivan, John
32.10
6/8
32.57
10
7
SWS
Riley, Sean
32.50
6/1
32.55
9
8
GBM
Danielson, Kurt
33.00
5/10
NS
0
Age Group 45-49
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
UC02
Waldfried, Carlo
26.50
13/4
25.83
1
17
GSP
Carroll, Stephen
27.59
12/4
26.26
2
15
SWMR
Garcia, Albert
27.64
12/7
NS
0
WCMS
Strehle, Andrew
27.74
12/2
28.61
3
14
SWMR
Rogers, John
27.89
12/10
NS
0
UC02
Bashista, Mark
29.00
10/8
NS
0
ABC
Hall, Matthew
30.25
8/3
NS
0
CRM
Gieske, Scott
30.26
8/8
NS
0
UC02
Taub, Philip
31.00
7/9
NS
0
NEM
Avard, Christian
31.21
NS
0
NMEG
Siepser, Craig
31.50
6/6
NS
0
SWS
Mazzella, Angelo
33.07
4/5
32.02
4
13
GBM
Rooney, Alec
34.20
4/3
34.26
6
11
ABC
Juethner, Konrad
35.25
3/5
33.74
5
12
CRM
Mills, Edward
40.00
2/3
NS
0
Age Group 50-54
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
1776
Hiltabiddle, Steve
24.78
14/4
24.55
1
17
NITR
Heber, Scott
24.91
14/7
25.13
2
15
WCMS
Blood, Jonathan
27.24
13/1
28.23
3
14
CONN
Sargent, Jeff
27.75
12/9
NS
0
SWMR
Bevilacqua, Joseph
28.85
11/1
29.26
6
11
WAM
Ols, John
29.00
10/2
30.07
9
8
GBM
Schultz, Richard
29.15
9/5
28.47
5
12
ABC
McMorrow, Rob
29.50
9/7
NS
0
SWMR
Sayles, Douglas
29.94
9/9
30.30
11
6
GBM
Schmuhl, Frederick
29.98
9/1
30.23
10
7
SRPM
Johnson, Eric
30.00
8/5
29.34
8
9
UCLB
Chestnut, Wendell
30.00
9/10
32.23
14
3
CONN
Wyckoff, Benjamin
30.30
8/9
28.32
4
13
KFAC
Correll, Sean
31.00
7/3
29.32
7
10
FLA
Grady, Seth
31.57
6/7
31.92
13
4
GBM
Madden, Peter
35.00
4/2
33.04
15
2
SRPM
O'Donnell, Steve
35.00
4/10
34.63
16
1
KEEN
Fabian, Jack
36.22
3/7
31.35
12
5
BYB
Nichols, Jeffry
38.00
2/5
35.51
17
0
Age Group 55-59
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
CONN
Hebner, George
27.50
12/5
28.52
3
14
GBM
Gendreau, Edmund
27.50
13/10
NS
0
GBM
Davis, Guy
27.80
12/1
27.75
1
17
CRM
Davis, William
28.53
11/2
28.95
5
12
SWMR
Torgerson, Rob
28.87
11/10
29.68
6
11
UC02
Weissman, Greg
28.94
10/7
28.03
2
15
SRPM
Meier, Bill
28.98
10/3
30.21
11
6
WCMS
Brown, Phil
29.02
10/1
28.81
4
13
CRM
Wallace, Thomas
29.35
9/4
30.04
10
7
CRM
Alexander, Mark
29.69
9/8
29.86
7
10
GSP
DeLew, Christopher
30.29
8/2
29.90
8
9
MAMA
Totten, Mark
31.00
7/6
30.35
12
5
NMEG
Burke, Chris
31.00
7/8
NS
0
NMEG
Hinebaugh, Carl
31.00
NS
0
SRPM
Purdy, Neil
31.33
7/10
31.23
14
3
YNS
Dearmin, Carl
31.50
6/5
31.80
15
2
WAM
McGahie, Ted
31.55
6/4
29.91
9
8
MAMA
Foster, Walter
32.70
5/5
30.38
13
4
UCLB
Estabrook, Todd
32.90
5/7
32.94
16
1
UC02
Savuto, Paul
33.00
5/1
33.01
17
0
UCLB
Grant, Charles
33.00
5/8
33.53
19
0
MESC
Roth, Douglas
33.65
4/6
34.36
21
0
CONN
Canning, Peter
34.00
NS
0
SWS
Graham, James
35.00
4/9
36.42
22
0
WAM
Shattuck, Doug
36.00
3/4
34.12
20
0
SRPM
Ramirez, Francisco
36.73
3/3
37.49
23
0
UC05
Robbins, Gary
44.00
1/5
40.89
24
0
SWMR
Burks, Vincent
45.00
1/4
NS
0
BUMS#
Deville, Douglas
49.00
1/8
33.39
18
0
TNYA
Goran, Steven
52.26
1/9
NS
0
Age Group 60-64
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
WELL
Donnelly, Kevin
29.68
9/3
31.12
5
12
UCLB
Davis, Bill
30.00
8/7
30.32
3
14
MESC
Syphers, Dale
30.96
7/5
30.16
1
17
LANE
O'Brien, David
31.00
7/7
30.90
4
13
GBM
Ceckler, Jack
31.01
7/1
30.27
2
15
NEM
Skolnick, Stewart
32.26
6/9
NS
0
ABC
McLaughlin, Brian
32.73
5/6
34.03
7
10
SWMR
Elturkmani, Majed
33.00
5/3
32.23
6
11
NSY
Wettach, Robert
34.00
4/7
34.82
8
9
SWMR
Dow, Paul
37.00
3/8
36.24
10
7
MIT
Heyison, Michael
37.20
3/9
35.67
9
8
HOLY
Gottsegen, David
44.94
1/6
45.38
11
6
Age Group 65-69
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SRPM
Epstein, Daniel
31.00
7/4
31.07
1
17
BUMS!
Pot, Eugene
32.11
6/2
31.67
2
15
SRPM
Olander, John
32.87
5/4
33.84
4
13
GBM
Newkirk, Thomas
33.00
5/9
32.84
3
14
GSP
Plencner, Bob
33.00
5/2
34.64
5
12
SWMR
Morse, Tim
35.00
4/1
37.16
7
10
GSP
Edsall, David
37.00
3/2
39.46
9
8
UC02
Hassey, James
37.28
3/1
38.31
8
9
YNS
Prue, Paul
43.00
2/1
36.21
6
11
Age Group 70-74
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SWMR
Wright, Phil
34.00
4/4
31.68
1
17
GBM
Lewis, John
35.48
3/6
37.01
2
15
ABC
Baxter, David
38.00
2/6
38.86
3
14
CONN
Epstein, Paul
42.00
2/2
42.46
4
13
ABC
Terry, Jim
43.00
2/10
42.58
5
12
SWMR
Roccabello, John
55.27
1/1
1:02.48
6
11
Age Group 75-79
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
GSP
Coupe, George
37.30
3/10
36.97
1
17
WAM
Hutchings, Dick
39.00
2/4
NS
0
GBM
Read, Philip
40.00
2/8
43.10
3
14
ADMS
Kilroy, Thomas
42.00
2/9
42.02
2
15
ABC
Ribush, Nicholas
46.00
1/3
45.45
4
13
SRPM
Hatchette, Michael
50.00
1/2
48.05
5
12
SYSM
Mitchell, Jack
59.71
NS
0
Age Group 80-84
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SRPM
Bernstein, Bruce
55.00
NS
0
CRM
Martin, Charles
1:12.00
1/10
1:09.75
1
17
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home